Classement par Sexe
DUATHLON S INDIVIDUEL



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
8
F  MACHADO Celine
1h29'34
MA1
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME
2
116
F  BRUNCK Alexandra
1h31'05
SE1
FRA  CAHORS TRIATH
3
25
F  FOURNIER Aurélie
1h32'27
SE2
FRA  CA BIRAC
4
92
F  TERRIER Cecile
1h34'35
MA1
FRA  LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS
5
73
F  TRIVINO Agathe
1h34'48
SE2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
6
67
F  ROUX Laurine
1h39'40
SE1
FRA  
7
77
F  BATTIN Cecile
1h40'52
MA1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
8
55
F  TEULIERES Karine
1h41'45
MA1
FRA  
9
95
F  PASIN Danielle
1h42'37
MA1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
10
53
F  LAVIALE Lucie
1h43'13
SE2
FRA  
11
105
F  BORREDON Floriane
1h45'44
SE2
FRA  QUERCY D+
12
28
F  AZZOPARDI Aurelie
1h48'43
SE2
FRA  TCJ
13
31
F  FANTIN Carla
1h49'10
SE2
FRA  
14
76
F  MONSERAT Sandrine
1h53'33
SE2
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME
15
106
F  BELLOC Caroline
1h54'38
SE1
FRA  
16
110
F  LARROQUE Alexia
2h01'38
SE1
FRA  
17
109
F  DEROMAS Marion
2h11'24
SE1
FRA  
18
16
F  CALDERON Carine
2h24'38
SE2
FRA  CAHORS ATHLETISME

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
88
M  BOURGUIGNON Dorian
1h03'27
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
2
65
M  DELON Sacha
1h07'30
JU
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
3
101
M  PEDERSEN Pierre
1h07'55
SE2
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
4
85
M  TEYSSIE William
1h08'12
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
5
112
M  RAMBIER Aurélien
1h10'18
SE1
FRA  
6
87
M  SALMON Quentin
1h10'43
CA
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
7
15
M  SALVAN Anthony
1h11'20
SE2
FRA  CAHORS CYCLISME
8
51
M  HAMON Christophe
1h11'38
SE2
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC
9
13
M  LAPEZE Doris
1h11'48
SE2
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
10
90
M  PALAZIN Dylan
1h12'32
CA
FRA  LAYRAC TRIATHLON
11
69
M  LARVET Aurélien
1h13'06
SE2
FRA  
12
66
M  LARTIGUE Raphaël
1h13'13
CA
FRA  
13
57
M  ROCHE Damien
1h13'39
MA1
FRA  CAHORS CYCLISME
14
41
M  MOURIAU Sylvain
1h14'23
MA1
FRA  MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82
15
93
M  AUGELET Victor
1h15'23
SE1
FRA  
16
82
M  HUTNIK Aurélien
1h15'32
SE1
FRA  
17
35
M  LAFITTE Michel
1h16'53
MA2
FRA  BIRAC
18
61
M  MALDES Paul
1h17'05
CA
FRA  
19
48
M  BARDET Florent
1h17'11
MA1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN
20
60
M  CASSAN Jean Philippe
1h17'38
MA1
FRA  
21
20
M  SCOTTI Rémy
1h17'39
SE1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
22
62
M  MALDES Laurent
1h18'24
MA2
FRA  
23
94
M  DUHAMEL Christophe
1h18'39
SE2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
24
1
M  SEGUR Yannick
1h18'47
MA1
FRA  TEAM OVERSTIMS/AMB COMPEX
25
45
M  FOLZ Rémi
1h18'53
SE2
FRA  
26
86
M  GUAIS Frederic
1h19'15
MA1
GAB  TOBESPORT
27
36
M  SABY Fabien
1h19'15
SE2
FRA  ASPTT
28
100
M  CENDRE Johann
1h20'18
SE2
FRA  
29
29
M  BORREDON Jérémie
1h22'19
SE2
FRA  
30
103
M  TAURAND Cedric
1h22'29
MA1
FRA  CA CASTELSARRASIN
31
37
M  EMANUEL Jeremy
1h22'49
SE2
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
32
39
M  PAVAN Julien
1h23'04
MA1
FRA  
33
2
M  RABOU Thibault
1h23'09
SE2
FRA  
34
21
M  TEULAT Olivier
1h23'38
MA1
FRA  
35
30
M  GALEIRAS Ivo
1h24'03
SE2
FRA  SBR SAINT'BIKE AND RUN
36
80
M  BARDOC Jean Louis
1h24'54
MA2
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
37
49
M  PASCAL Jean-Luc
1h24'59
MA2
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN
38
44
M  CASTETS Yohann
1h25'29
MA1
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
39
54
M  GINOUX Guillaume
1h25'54
SE2
FRA  
40
56
M  BALITRAND Jérome
1h25'54
MA1
FRA  
41
17
M  AUGÉ Mathieu
1h26'23
MA1
FRA  
42
78
M  GRANDE Alfonso
1h26'54
MA1
FRA  GIROU TRIATHLON
43
102
M  CHABAUD Willy
1h27'02
MA1
FRA  
44
84
M  ALLARD Mathis
1h27'11
JU
FRA  
45
34
M  VIGNALS Frederic
1h27'12
MA1
FRA  TEAM ST AMANS
46
33
M  GUERIN Olivier
1h27'16
MA1
FRA  VELO TRAIL TOUILLE
47
26
M  DÉLOS Alban
1h28'28
SE2
FRA  SBR SAINT'BIKE AND RUN
48
81
M  FURBEYRE Florian
1h28'36
SE1
FRA  
49
72
M  CABOT Jerome
1h28'45
SE2
FRA  
50
14
M  VASSEUR Tony
1h29'43
SE1
FRA  
51
97
M  CANDELON Sébastien
1h30'35
MA1
FRA  TRAIL DE BOUDOU
52
3
M  ALDROVANDI Geoffrey
1h30'36
SE2
FRA  BIRAC
53
114
M  MEILLON Philippe
1h30'41
MA2
FRA  
54
113
M  BENAYOUN Antoine
1h30'57
CA
FRA  
55
96
M  DELOS Frederic
1h31'34
MA1
FRA  
56
104
M  MEZAACHE Nadir
1h31'45
SE2
FRA  
57
24
M  DARBOIS Philippe
1h32'08
MA2
FRA  
58
32
M  MANZI Vincent
1h32'58
MA1
FRA  
59
23
M  MEHU Morgan
1h33'09
SE2
FRA  
60
91
M  THÉDIÉ Jean-François
1h33'16
MA1
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
61
98
M  MARIN Arnaud
1h33'17
SE2
FRA  
62
7
M  FARGAL Robert
1h33'36
MA2
FRA  
63
18
M  RANDRIANARIMANANA Jerome
1h33'46
SE2
FRA  TCMS
64
19
M  SALLES Alexis
1h33'47
SE2
FRA  
65
115
M  MOLINIER Christian
1h33'59
MA2
FRA  UFOLEP
66
74
M  COUTURE Julien
1h34'20
SE2
FRA  
67
5
M  STIBAC Gilles
1h36'01
MA2
FRA  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS
68
58
M  DELTHIL Laurent
1h36'04
MA1
FRA  
69
89
M  CASTEL Cyril
1h36'05
MA1
FRA  
70
46
M  CAZES éric
1h36'31
MA3
FRA  C A CASTELSARRASIN
71
63
M  MANCHON Julien
1h39'25
SE2
FRA  
72
71
M  GROC Nicolas
1h39'41
SE2
FRA  
73
107
M  MONSARRAT Laurent
1h39'44
MA2
FRA  
74
83
M  BOUZIGNAC Regis
1h40'25
MA2
FRA  
75
6
M  LINAS Bernard
1h40'39
MA3
FRA  
76
68
M  BONAL Gabriel
1h40'42
MA1
FRA  
77
38
M  UNG Choun
1h41'50
SE2
FRA  
78
59
M  SYLVESTRE Hugo
1h41'56
JU
FRA  
79
111
M  CORRE Robert
1h44'30
MA3
FRA  
80
27
M  CORRAL Fernand
1h45'44
MA2
FRA  
81
50
M  MONTAGNE Philippe
1h48'28
MA2
FRA  CAHORS TRIATHLON
82
75
M  MONTAGNE Julien
1h49'07
SE2
FRA  
83
70
M  BROQUET Eddy
1h53'00
SE2
FRA  
84
79
M  BERTRAND Serge
1h53'19
MA1
FRA  
85
42
M  RODRIGUEZ Georges
1h53'29
MA1
FRA  
86
22
M  GARDET Frederic
1h58'42
MA1
FRA  
87
12
M  SALBASHIAN Patrick
2h03'45
MA2
FRA  
88
10
M  BOUSSION Jean Luc
2h03'49
MA2
FRA  
89
9
M  LEYGONIE Bruno
2h03'49
MA2
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:37:02