Inscriptions
DUATHLON S INDIVIDUEL


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  SEGUR Yannick
FRA  MA1
club  TEAM OVERSTIMS/AMB COMPEX

2

M  RABOU Thibault
FRA  SE2
club  

3

M  ALDROVANDI Geoffrey
FRA  SE2
club  BIRAC

4

M  BERTRAND Christophe
FRA  MA1
club  TRACKS ATHLETISME L ISLE JOURDAIN

5

M  STIBAC Gilles
FRA  MA2
club  CERCLE ATHLETIQUE CASTELSARRASINOIS

6

M  LINAS Bernard
FRA  MA3
club  

7

M  FARGAL Robert
FRA  MA2
club  

8

F  MACHADO Celine
FRA  MA1
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN ATHLETISME

9

M  LEYGONIE Bruno
FRA  MA2
club  

10

M  BOUSSION Jean Luc
FRA  MA2
club  

11

M  BARBECOT Philippe
FRA  MA1
club  

12

M  SALBASHIAN Patrick
FRA  MA2
club  

13

M  LAPEZE Doris
FRA  SE2
club  RRUN MONTAUBAN

14

M  VASSEUR Tony
FRA  SE1
club  

15

M  SALVAN Anthony
FRA  SE2
club  CAHORS CYCLISME

16

F  CALDERON Carine
FRA  SE2
club  CAHORS ATHLETISME

17

M  AUGÉ Mathieu
FRA  MA1
club  

18

M  RANDRIANARIMANANA Jerome
FRA  SE2
club  TCMS

19

M  SALLES Alexis
FRA  SE2
club  

20

M  SCOTTI Rémy
FRA  SE1
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

21

M  TEULAT Olivier
FRA  MA1
club  

22

M  GARDET Frederic
FRA  MA1
club  

23

M  MEHU Morgan
FRA  SE2
club  

24

M  DARBOIS Philippe
FRA  MA2
club  

25

F  FOURNIER Aurélie
FRA  SE2
club  CA BIRAC

26

M  DÉLOS Alban
FRA  SE2
club  SBR SAINT'BIKE AND RUN

27

M  CORRAL Fernand
FRA  MA2
club  

28

F  AZZOPARDI Aurelie
FRA  SE2
club  TCJ

29

M  BORREDON Jérémie
FRA  SE2
club  

30

M  GALEIRAS Ivo
FRA  SE2
club  SBR SAINT'BIKE AND RUN

31

F  FANTIN Carla
FRA  SE2
club  

32

M  MANZI Vincent
FRA  MA1
club  

33

M  GUERIN Olivier
FRA  MA1
club  VELO TRAIL TOUILLE

34

M  VIGNALS Frederic
FRA  MA1
club  TEAM ST AMANS

35

M  LAFITTE Michel
FRA  MA2
club  BIRAC

36

M  SABY Fabien
FRA  SE2
club  ASPTT

37

M  EMANUEL Jeremy
FRA  SE2
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

38

M  UNG Choun
FRA  SE2
club  

39

M  PAVAN Julien
FRA  MA1
club  

40

M  CHALFOUN Rémi
FRA  SE2
club  

41

M  MOURIAU Sylvain
FRA  MA1
club  MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82

42

M  RODRIGUEZ Georges
FRA  MA1
club  

43

M  GAUTIER Jérémy
FRA  SE1
club  AXESPORT TEAM

44

M  CASTETS Yohann
FRA  MA1
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

45

M  FOLZ Rémi
FRA  SE2
club  

46

M  CAZES éric
FRA  MA3
club  C A CASTELSARRASIN

47

F  ALLART Camille
FRA  SE1
club  

48

M  BARDET Florent
FRA  MA1
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN

49

M  PASCAL Jean-Luc
FRA  MA2
club  VALENCE D'AGEN

50

M  MONTAGNE Philippe
FRA  MA2
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

51

M  HAMON Christophe
FRA  SE2
club  AC GIGOUZAC

52

M  MANCEAU Francois-Xavier
FRA  MA1
club  

53

F  LAVIALE Lucie
FRA  SE2
club  

54

M  GINOUX Guillaume
FRA  SE2
club  

55

F  TEULIERES Karine
FRA  MA1
club  

56

M  BALITRAND Jérome
FRA  MA1
club  

57

M  ROCHE Damien
FRA  MA1
club  CAHORS CYCLISME

58

M  DELTHIL Laurent
FRA  MA1
club  

59

M  SYLVESTRE Hugo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

60

M  CASSAN Jean Philippe
FRA  MA1
club  

61

M  MALDES Paul
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

62

M  MALDES Laurent
FRA  MA2
club  

63

M  MANCHON Julien
FRA  SE2
club  

64

M  CROS Jean-Pierre
FRA  MA2
club  ATN

65

M  DELON Sacha
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

66

M  LARTIGUE Raphaël
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

67

F  ROUX Laurine
FRA  SE1
club  

68

M  BONAL Gabriel
FRA  MA1
club  

69

M  LARVET Aurélien
FRA  SE2
club  

70

M  BROQUET Eddy
FRA  SE2
club  

71

M  GROC Nicolas
FRA  SE2
club  

72

M  CABOT Jerome
FRA  SE2
club  

73

F  TRIVINO Agathe
FRA  SE2
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

74

M  COUTURE Julien
FRA  SE2
club  

75

M  MONTAGNE Julien
FRA  SE2
club  

76

F  MONSERAT Sandrine
FRA  SE2
club  CAHORS ATHLETISME

77

F  BATTIN Cecile
FRA  MA1
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

78

M  GRANDE Alfonso
FRA  MA1
club  GIROU TRIATHLON

79

M  BERTRAND Serge
FRA  MA1
club  

80

M  BARDOC Jean Louis
FRA  MA2
club  CAHORS TRIATHLON

81

M  FURBEYRE Florian
FRA  SE1
club  

82

M  HUTNIK Aurélien
FRA  SE1
club  

83

M  BOUZIGNAC Regis
FRA  MA2
club  

84

M  ALLARD Mathis
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

85

M  TEYSSIE William
FRA  SE1
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

86

M  GUAIS Frederic
GAB  MA1
club  TOBESPORT

87

M  SALMON Quentin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

88

M  BOURGUIGNON Dorian
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

89

M  CASTEL Cyril
FRA  MA1
club  

90

M  PALAZIN Dylan
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  LAYRAC TRIATHLON

91

M  THÉDIÉ Jean-François
FRA  MA1
club  COURIR A MONTECH

92

F  TERRIER Cecile
FRA  MA1
club  LES FRELONS BARRY MEAUZACAIS

93

M  AUGELET Victor
FRA  SE1
club  

94

M  DUHAMEL Christophe
FRA  SE2
club  COURIR A MONTECH

95

F  PASIN Danielle
FRA  MA1
club  COURIR A MONTECH

96

M  DELOS Frederic
FRA  MA1
club  

97

M  CANDELON Sébastien
FRA  MA1
club  TRAIL DE BOUDOU

98

M  MARIN Arnaud
FRA  SE2
club  

99

M  FRANCOIS Christophe
FRA  MA2
club  

100

M  CENDRE Johann
FRA  SE2
club  

101

M  PEDERSEN Pierre
FRA  SE2
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR

102

M  CHABAUD Willy
FRA  MA1
club  

103

M  TAURAND Cedric
FRA  MA1
club  CA CASTELSARRASIN

104

M  MEZAACHE Nadir
FRA  SE2
club  

105

F  BORREDON Floriane
FRA  SE2
club  QUERCY D+

106

F  BELLOC Caroline
FRA  SE1
club  

107

M  MONSARRAT Laurent
FRA  MA2
club  

108

M  MORAIS Cédric
FRA  MA1
club  

109

F  DEROMAS Marion
FRA  SE1
club  

110

F  LARROQUE Alexia
FRA  SE1
club  

111

M  CORRE Robert
FRA  MA3
club  

112

M  RAMBIER Aurélien
FRA  SE1
club  

113

M  BENAYOUN Antoine
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

114

M  MEILLON Philippe
FRA  MA2
club  

115

M  MOLINIER Christian
FRA  MA2
club  UFOLEP

116

F  BRUNCK Alexandra
FRA  SE1
club  CAHORS TRIATH

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:37:02