Classement Intermédiaire
TRIATHLON INDIVIDUEL
Inter. VTT 3



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Durée)
Cat.
Club
1
227
F  CAMPS Claire
23'06
(05'26)
S1
FRA  
2
12
F  BABAUX Marion
24'45
(05'54)
JU
FRA  
3
54
F  PRAS Caroline
27'23
(05'59)
V1
FRA  
4
175
F  JOLY Anne-Sophie
25'06
(06'05)
V1
FRA  
5
64
F  ASHCROFT Zoé
26'39
(06'13)
V2
FRA  
6
215
F  TURUT Elodie
25'59
(06'18)
V2
FRA  
7
104
F  GARREAU Lyne
26'13
(06'18)
V3
FRA  
8
86
F  LALANNE Perrine
26'41
(06'19)
S2
FRA  
9
6
F  COMBANIERE Audrey
27'00
(06'20)
S4
FRA  
10
85
F  RAVALEC Sémimé
27'05
(06'23)
S2
FRA  
11
158
F  MALRIEU Valérie
27'51
(06'25)
V2
FRA  
12
231
F  LEY Céline
28'48
(06'28)
V1
FRA  
13
99
F  COULON Audrey
27'31
(06'33)
S4
FRA  
14
176
F  VIDAUD Alix
26'17
(06'33)
S1
FRA  
15
157
F  DUMORTIER Hélène
28'20
(06'35)
V2
FRA  
16
53
F  CAPELLE Nadeje
28'33
(06'38)
V1
FRA  
17
188
F  VOGEL Anne-Laure
27'36
(06'43)
V1
FRA  
18
69
F  VIEUGUE Emmanuelle
29'31
(06'43)
V3
FRA  
19
111
F  MEUNIER Aurélie
28'30
(06'44)
S4
FRA  
20
199
F  VERBAEYS Mathilde
27'58
(06'44)
S2
FRA  
21
193
F  GOFRE Magali
29'31
(06'44)
S2
FRA  
22
17
F  STANISLAWSKI Sandrine
29'21
(06'44)
V1
FRA  
23
167
F  MERCIER Ludivine
28'22
(06'46)
S3
FRA  
24
232
F  MICHEL BUFFIN Cécile
29'02
(06'46)
V1
FRA  
25
213
F  MAZAMÉ Aurélie
28'40
(06'47)
S2
FRA  
26
210
F  LÉVÊQUE Méghann
27'16
(06'47)
S4
FRA  
27
233
F  BLANC Clotilde
27'26
(06'49)
MI
FRA  
28
75
F  PION Bénédicte
30'01
(06'49)
S3
FRA  
29
270
F  BRUNETEAU Charlène
30'05
(06'53)
S3
FRA  
30
107
F  DALCORSO Dominique
29'23
(06'54)
V3
FRA  
31
124
F  JUIN Coralie
31'35
(06'54)
S4
FRA  
32
121
F  CHARAMNAC Sandrine
27'53
(06'56)
S4
FRA  
33
159
F  BOUQUET Sylvie
28'06
(06'56)
V3
FRA  
34
106
F  ROCA Cathy
29'30
(06'58)
V3
FRA  
35
169
F  CRESTEL Gaëlle
28'08
(06'58)
S3
FRA  
36
115
F  MARTINEZ Lucile
27'47
(06'59)
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
37
226
F  DENIZART Eloïse
28'51
(06'59)
S1
FRA  
38
153
F  MALRIEU Célia
30'05
(07'00)
V2
FRA  
39
206
F  TONELLI Stéphanie
32'22
(07'00)
V2
FRA  
40
67
F  AMALVY Sophie
30'05
(07'00)
S3
FRA  
41
207
F  DESPIS Floriane
32'14
(07'01)
S4
FRA  
42
230
F  SUC-AUBRIET Eulalie
29'54
(07'02)
CA
FRA  
43
229
F  AUBRIET Clarisse
30'03
(07'02)
V2
FRA  
44
44
F  LOGEZ Christine
31'03
(07'02)
V4
FRA  
45
194
F  REDANT Allison
30'30
(07'03)
S4
FRA  
46
27
F  DUFOUR Stéphanie
28'18
(07'04)
V2
FRA  
47
299
F  MARTIN Delphine
1h17'10
(07'04)
S4
FRA  -
48
237
F  BAQUE Emma
28'40
(07'04)
S1
FRA  
49
105
F  PIGOZZO Cécile
31'16
(07'04)
V3
FRA  
50
103
F  GIMENEZ Céline
28'58
(07'04)
V1
FRA  
51
68
F  MORENO Géraldine
29'47
(07'05)
S2
FRA  
52
179
F  PAGES Laëtitia
31'38
(07'05)
S3
FRA  
53
145
F  KURGOUALE Déborah
28'53
(07'07)
S2
FRA  
54
148
F  KARINE Garnier
29'38
(07'07)
S3
FRA  
55
184
F  GUERRY Hélène
29'21
(07'09)
S4
FRA  
56
139
F  MONIE Virginie
29'36
(07'09)
S4
FRA  
57
245
F  ORDENER Catherine
29'03
(07'10)
V4
FRA  
58
138
F  WALLON Virginie
29'44
(07'10)
V1
FRA  
59
182
F  LE SAINT Rachel
29'30
(07'13)
S4
FRA  
60
168
F  VESPIGNANI Caroline
31'51
(07'13)
V1
FRA  
61
268
F  DUMET Marie
31'27
(07'14)
V1
FRA  
62
37
F  GARCIA Verónica
29'45
(07'15)
V1
FRA  
63
136
F  CHABERT Juliette
30'35
(07'16)
S4
FRA  
64
22
F  CHAMPION Estelle
31'25
(07'17)
V1
FRA  
65
224
F  LEPAGE Pauline
30'56
(07'17)
S3
FRA  
66
180
F  BOUYSSI Audrey
31'47
(07'17)
S3
FRA  
67
100
F  BIEDMA-RUFINI Manuella
30'54
(07'18)
V3
FRA  
68
183
F  SALLANSONNET Marie
30'12
(07'19)
V1
FRA  
69
141
F  PINEL Laurence
30'12
(07'20)
V1
FRA  
70
173
F  DE RIVALS-MAZERES Caroline
31'15
(07'21)
V2
FRA  
71
217
F  NOGAL Reynes
30'02
(07'21)
S2
FRA  
72
236
F  LACIRE Tiphaine
30'48
(07'22)
S3
FRA  
73
216
F  CARITEAU Mathilde
30'16
(07'22)
S2
FRA  
74
170
F  CHAMPS Bénédicte
27'58
(07'22)
S3
FRA  
75
203
F  RIAD Manuela
33'20
(07'23)
V4
FRA  
76
72
F  LAFAYSSE Fanny
30'45
(07'24)
S4
FRA  
77
24
F  GILLET Céline
32'40
(07'24)
V1
FRA  
78
43
F  JEAN Dorothée
31'32
(07'25)
V3
FRA  
79
40
F  PAGES Nathalie
33'06
(07'25)
V1
FRA  
80
73
F  JUDE Marion
30'38
(07'25)
S3
FRA  
81
71
F  DUMAS DE LA ROQUE Charlotte
31'01
(07'27)
S3
FRA  
82
244
F  OUAHALOU Driffa
31'32
(07'27)
V3
FRA  
83
165
F  COIGNARD Clotilde
30'19
(07'27)
V1
FRA  
84
218
F  MEBROUK Amel
30'09
(07'28)
S3
FRA  
85
48
F  DUPUY Audrey
32'31
(07'29)
V1
FRA  
86
49
F  FERJOUX Nathalie
32'22
(07'29)
V2
FRA  
87
142
F  SOULAYRAC Chloé
31'01
(07'30)
S3
FRA  
88
56
F  CLERGERIE Sophie
31'33
(07'30)
V1
FRA  
89
97
F  ROCOPLO Lola
34'00
(07'32)
S1
FRA  
90
131
F  LENOIR Lucie
32'15
(07'32)
S3
FRA  
91
63
F  MAIQUEZ Pauline
32'06
(07'32)
S3
FRA  
92
263
F  MANNO Virginie
31'00
(07'33)
V3
FRA  
93
161
F  BARDON Elisabeth
31'29
(07'33)
V3
FRA  
94
187
F  LAHOURCADE Catherine
31'14
(07'33)
V1
FRA  
95
42
F  PINGRET Ludivine
32'05
(07'33)
S4
FRA  
96
160
F  VOTA Alice
30'50
(07'34)
S2
FRA  
97
146
F  GUITTON Cécile
30'43
(07'36)
S2
FRA  
98
174
F  BA-GARROS Félicie
30'11
(07'37)
V2
FRA  
99
234
F  IZARD Marion
32'15
(07'37)
S3
FRA  
100
186
F  GARCIA Sophie
33'27
(07'38)
V1
FRA  
101
258
F  GUYOT Céline
31'37
(07'38)
S4
FRA  
102
265
F  RAFIKI Souad
31'36
(07'38)
V1
FRA  
103
239
F  GESSE Ingrid
32'31
(07'43)
S3
FRA  
104
36
F  STEINBACH Nuccia
32'36
(07'43)
V2
FRA  
105
59
F  MIRANI Charlotte
31'31
(07'43)
S3
FRA  
106
269
F  DARDENNE Annick Hélène
32'50
(07'45)
V2
FRA  
107
178
F  NOUGAREDE Jane
31'24
(07'46)
V3
FRA  
108
9
F  BRETON Anne
34'57
(07'46)
V3
FRA  
109
189
F  MAILLET Isabelle
33'19
(07'49)
V1
FRA  
110
238
F  SPATA Marion
32'46
(07'52)
S3
FRA  
111
241
F  VIGUIER Céline
32'14
(07'53)
S3
FRA  
112
201
F  FABRE Ségolène
32'06
(07'53)
S1
FRA  
113
33
F  PREVIDENTE Brigitte
35'59
(07'53)
V4
FRA  
114
128
F  ESCRIVA Nathalie
33'15
(07'53)
S3
FRA  
115
260
F  KADDOURI Rajia
32'48
(07'53)
V1
FRA  
116
66
F  BAUR Cécile
31'30
(07'54)
S3
FRA  
117
198
F  ESCARRAT Marie-Hélène
31'48
(07'55)
V4
FRA  
118
1
F  PORRES Amélie
33'18
(07'55)
S4
FRA  
119
32
F  LAVALLADE Cécile
36'11
(07'56)
S4
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
120
246
F  SORLI Sonia-Caroline
34'58
(07'56)
V1
FRA  
121
34
F  JOUBERT DUCLOUX Nathalie
35'52
(07'59)
S4
FRA  
122
140
F  SADRAN Marie
31'23
(07'59)
S4
FRA  
123
249
F  GARIEL Amandine
31'31
(08'05)
V2
FRA  
124
212
F  SAMUEL Camille
41'22
(08'06)
S3
FRA  
125
235
F  NOORLANDER Valérie
33'53
(08'06)
V2
FRA  
126
181
F  PARALIEU Lisa
32'50
(08'07)
S2
FRA  
127
130
F  BOY Magali
33'43
(08'07)
S4
FRA  
128
18
F  SAINTURETTE Elodie
33'19
(08'08)
S4
FRA  
129
76
F  FAURÉ Candice
34'46
(08'08)
S3
FRA  
130
149
F  REDON Nicole
35'49
(08'08)
V4
FRA  
131
151
F  FONVIEILLE Eglantine
34'43
(08'08)
S2
FRA  
132
150
F  CACHON Anaïs
34'53
(08'10)
S2
FRA  
133
248
F  FROMONOT Amélie
35'42
(08'10)
S3
FRA  
134
15
F  MARIETTE Lydie
32'17
(08'11)
V1
FRA  
135
29
F  AGINCOURT Ghislaine
33'07
(08'12)
S3
FRA  
136
57
F  DJAMAI Djamila
36'24
(08'13)
V1
FRA  
137
214
F  MALLET Chloé
31'57
(08'14)
CA
FRA  
138
261
F  LAVENTURE DARIVAL Morganne
34'47
(08'15)
S1
FRA  
139
144
F  JOURET Aude-Cécile
35'57
(08'18)
S2
FRA  
140
240
F  GODET PERRON Perrine
33'19
(08'19)
S4
FRA  
141
13
F  OMPRARET Laurie
34'17
(08'19)
S3
FRA  
142
98
F  DE PINHO Julie
36'18
(08'21)
S1
FRA  
143
225
F  BIRARD Lise
34'43
(08'21)
S3
FRA  
144
39
F  DEJEAN Amandine
35'05
(08'22)
JU
FRA  
145
114
F  MARTINEZ Sonia
35'05
(08'23)
V1
FRA  
146
259
F  HARA Anna
35'35
(08'29)
S2
FRA  
147
127
F  FORESTIER Julie
33'58
(08'30)
S4
FRA  
148
116
F  PUGA Célia
34'35
(08'32)
S2
FRA  
149
83
F  FRANCOISE Sarah
35'33
(08'34)
S3
FRA  
150
171
F  CENDRIER Anouch
37'22
(08'34)
S3
FRA  
151
211
F  VUONO Armelle
34'20
(08'36)
S2
FRA  
152
204
F  BAMIERE Flora
36'58
(08'39)
S2
FRA  
153
113
F  LABORIE Véronique
38'08
(08'40)
V4
FRA  
154
200
F  FABRE Gwennaëlle
39'29
(08'41)
S1
FRA  
155
208
F  BAMIERE Eliane
36'23
(08'41)
V5
FRA  
156
94
F  HUC Martine
1h01'48
(08'42)
V5
FRA  
157
272
F  ESPENAN Kortann
33'26
(08'42)
MI
FRA  
158
117
F  LEPLANOIS Coralie
34'24
(08'43)
S3
FRA  
159
102
F  DEBONS Isabelle
37'20
(08'44)
V1
FRA  
160
95
F  LE GOFF Magali
36'06
(08'49)
S3
FRA  
161
96
F  DEJEAN Céline
35'53
(08'49)
S3
FRA  
162
81
F  ANTOLINI Emilie
36'27
(08'53)
S4
FRA  
163
84
F  POTIRON Sylvie
36'00
(08'54)
S4
FRA  
164
164
F  RAMIERE Elisabeth
35'21
(08'57)
V1
FRA  
165
101
F  DEBONS Amélie
38'14
(08'59)
V1
FRA  
166
267
F  GOURDOU Pauline
35'56
(09'02)
S2
FRA  
167
162
F  LEY Tiffany
35'44
(09'03)
S3
FRA  
168
254
F  DELMOND Thérèse
38'23
(09'06)
V3
FRA  
169
123
F  PASCAL Solène
35'54
(09'06)
S2
FRA  
170
65
F  DUCOUSSO Coralie
35'37
(09'17)
S3
FRA  
171
31
F  CAMEL Emilie
37'22
(09'23)
S4
FRA  
172
185
F  AMIGONI Laëtitia
39'30
(09'26)
V2
FRA  
173
271
F  KADI Anissa
39'16
(09'32)
S4
FRA  
174
82
F  MOUTHAM Maëva
38'22
(09'33)
S2
FRA  
175
93
F  HUC CLAUSTRE Emilie
38'39
(09'40)
S4
FRA  
176
112
F  BASCOU Caroline
37'56
(09'42)
V4
FRA  
177
243
F  BERNAD Sandrine
39'53
(09'46)
V2
FRA  
178
38
F  DEJEAN Maryon
37'48
(09'52)
S1
FRA  
179
273
F  BREDA Joëlle
38'54
(10'12)
S4
FRA  
180
77
F  PARRA-MARTY Amandine
42'32
(10'34)
S4
FRA  
181
262
F  MAMBOLE Sylvanie
44'03
(10'41)
S1
FRA  
182
78
F  PARRA Julie
44'25
(10'46)
S4
FRA  
183
79
F  ANTOLINI Myriam
45'24
(10'51)
S4
FRA  
184
74
F  PION Colette
46'11
(10'59)
V5
FRA  
185
166
F  BARROY Neley
41'33
(11'00)
V2
FRA  
186
264
F  MORITZ Jenny
41'15
(11'31)
JU
FRA  
187
209
F  BELAUD Alexia
44'48
(11'43)
S2
FRA  
188
11
F  NUTTIN Caroline
49'11
(13'05)
V1
FRA  
189
147
F  FOUVILLE Alix
49'49
(13'16)
S3
FRA  
190
247
F  PIOTROWSKI  Léna
36'48
(15'47)
S3
FRA  
191
242
F  BARBASTE Anne Laure
37'58
(16'04)
S4
FRA  
192
266
F  VALERO Ines
34'23
(17'13)
S2
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:33:25