Classement Intermédiaire
TRIATHLON INDIVIDUEL
Inter. VTT 2



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Durée)
Cat.
Club
1
227
F  CAMPS Claire
17'40
(05'32)
S1
FRA  
2
12
F  BABAUX Marion
18'51
(05'45)
JU
FRA  
3
54
F  PRAS Caroline
21'24
(06'04)
V1
FRA  
4
175
F  JOLY Anne-Sophie
19'01
(06'04)
V1
FRA  
5
215
F  TURUT Elodie
19'41
(06'07)
V2
FRA  
6
86
F  LALANNE Perrine
20'22
(06'12)
S2
FRA  
7
104
F  GARREAU Lyne
19'55
(06'13)
V3
FRA  
8
158
F  MALRIEU Valérie
21'26
(06'17)
V2
FRA  
9
176
F  VIDAUD Alix
19'44
(06'20)
S1
FRA  
10
53
F  CAPELLE Nadeje
21'55
(06'22)
V1
FRA  
11
17
F  STANISLAWSKI Sandrine
22'37
(06'23)
V1
FRA  
12
247
F  PIOTROWSKI  Léna
21'01
(06'27)
S3
FRA  
13
64
F  ASHCROFT Zoé
20'26
(06'28)
V2
FRA  
14
167
F  MERCIER Ludivine
21'36
(06'28)
S3
FRA  
15
231
F  LEY Céline
22'20
(06'28)
V1
FRA  
16
85
F  RAVALEC Sémimé
20'42
(06'32)
S2
FRA  
17
121
F  CHARAMNAC Sandrine
20'57
(06'32)
S4
FRA  
18
99
F  COULON Audrey
20'58
(06'33)
S4
FRA  
19
6
F  COMBANIERE Audrey
20'40
(06'34)
S4
FRA  
20
233
F  BLANC Clotilde
20'37
(06'34)
MI
FRA  
21
245
F  ORDENER Catherine
21'53
(06'37)
V4
FRA  
22
246
F  SORLI Sonia-Caroline
27'02
(06'39)
V1
FRA  
23
27
F  DUFOUR Stéphanie
21'14
(06'40)
V2
FRA  
24
115
F  MARTINEZ Lucile
20'48
(06'41)
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
25
188
F  VOGEL Anne-Laure
20'53
(06'44)
V1
FRA  
26
242
F  BARBASTE Anne Laure
21'54
(06'44)
S4
FRA  
27
157
F  DUMORTIER Hélène
21'45
(06'45)
V2
FRA  
28
210
F  LÉVÊQUE Méghann
20'29
(06'47)
S4
FRA  
29
236
F  LACIRE Tiphaine
23'26
(06'48)
S3
FRA  
30
124
F  JUIN Coralie
24'41
(06'49)
S4
FRA  
31
232
F  MICHEL BUFFIN Cécile
22'16
(06'51)
V1
FRA  
32
146
F  GUITTON Cécile
23'07
(06'52)
S2
FRA  
33
148
F  KARINE Garnier
22'31
(06'52)
S3
FRA  
34
199
F  VERBAEYS Mathilde
21'14
(06'52)
S2
FRA  
35
111
F  MEUNIER Aurélie
21'46
(06'54)
S4
FRA  
36
270
F  BRUNETEAU Charlène
23'12
(06'55)
S3
FRA  
37
103
F  GIMENEZ Céline
21'54
(06'56)
V1
FRA  
38
217
F  NOGAL Reynes
22'41
(06'56)
S2
FRA  
39
170
F  CHAMPS Bénédicte
20'36
(06'58)
S3
FRA  
40
299
F  MARTIN Delphine
1h10'06
(06'58)
S4
FRA  -
41
37
F  GARCIA Verónica
22'30
(06'58)
V1
FRA  
42
213
F  MAZAMÉ Aurélie
21'53
(06'59)
S2
FRA  
43
75
F  PION Bénédicte
23'12
(06'59)
S3
FRA  
44
106
F  ROCA Cathy
22'32
(07'00)
V3
FRA  
45
159
F  BOUQUET Sylvie
21'10
(07'01)
V3
FRA  
46
230
F  SUC-AUBRIET Eulalie
22'52
(07'03)
CA
FRA  
47
139
F  MONIE Virginie
22'27
(07'03)
S4
FRA  
48
138
F  WALLON Virginie
22'34
(07'03)
V1
FRA  
49
107
F  DALCORSO Dominique
22'29
(07'04)
V3
FRA  
50
243
F  BERNAD Sandrine
30'07
(07'04)
V2
FRA  
51
226
F  DENIZART Eloïse
21'52
(07'05)
S1
FRA  
52
174
F  BA-GARROS Félicie
22'34
(07'05)
V2
FRA  
53
229
F  AUBRIET Clarisse
23'01
(07'05)
V2
FRA  
54
145
F  KURGOUALE Déborah
21'46
(07'06)
S2
FRA  
55
237
F  BAQUE Emma
21'36
(07'06)
S1
FRA  
56
203
F  RIAD Manuela
25'57
(07'06)
V4
FRA  
57
168
F  VESPIGNANI Caroline
24'38
(07'06)
V1
FRA  
58
184
F  GUERRY Hélène
22'12
(07'08)
S4
FRA  
59
182
F  LE SAINT Rachel
22'17
(07'09)
S4
FRA  
60
141
F  PINEL Laurence
22'52
(07'09)
V1
FRA  
61
169
F  CRESTEL Gaëlle
21'10
(07'12)
S3
FRA  
62
43
F  JEAN Dorothée
24'07
(07'16)
V3
FRA  
63
179
F  PAGES Laëtitia
24'33
(07'16)
S3
FRA  
64
44
F  LOGEZ Christine
24'01
(07'17)
V4
FRA  
65
216
F  CARITEAU Mathilde
22'54
(07'19)
S2
FRA  
66
68
F  MORENO Géraldine
22'42
(07'19)
S2
FRA  
67
136
F  CHABERT Juliette
23'19
(07'20)
S4
FRA  
68
69
F  VIEUGUE Emmanuelle
22'48
(07'21)
V3
FRA  
69
180
F  BOUYSSI Audrey
24'30
(07'22)
S3
FRA  
70
105
F  PIGOZZO Cécile
24'12
(07'22)
V3
FRA  
71
183
F  SALLANSONNET Marie
22'53
(07'23)
V1
FRA  
72
22
F  CHAMPION Estelle
24'08
(07'24)
V1
FRA  
73
263
F  MANNO Virginie
23'27
(07'24)
V3
FRA  
74
153
F  MALRIEU Célia
23'05
(07'26)
V2
FRA  
75
165
F  COIGNARD Clotilde
22'52
(07'26)
V1
FRA  
76
140
F  SADRAN Marie
23'24
(07'26)
S4
FRA  
77
194
F  REDANT Allison
23'27
(07'26)
S4
FRA  
78
224
F  LEPAGE Pauline
23'39
(07'26)
S3
FRA  
79
100
F  BIEDMA-RUFINI Manuella
23'36
(07'28)
V3
FRA  
80
258
F  GUYOT Céline
23'59
(07'29)
S4
FRA  
81
268
F  DUMET Marie
24'13
(07'29)
V1
FRA  
82
173
F  DE RIVALS-MAZERES Caroline
23'54
(07'29)
V2
FRA  
83
218
F  MEBROUK Amel
22'41
(07'29)
S3
FRA  
84
160
F  VOTA Alice
23'16
(07'30)
S2
FRA  
85
142
F  SOULAYRAC Chloé
23'31
(07'30)
S3
FRA  
86
42
F  PINGRET Ludivine
24'32
(07'32)
S4
FRA  
87
128
F  ESCRIVA Nathalie
25'22
(07'33)
S3
FRA  
88
67
F  AMALVY Sophie
23'05
(07'33)
S3
FRA  
89
193
F  GOFRE Magali
22'47
(07'34)
S2
FRA  
90
161
F  BARDON Elisabeth
23'56
(07'34)
V3
FRA  
91
178
F  NOUGAREDE Jane
23'38
(07'35)
V3
FRA  
92
189
F  MAILLET Isabelle
25'30
(07'36)
V1
FRA  
93
36
F  STEINBACH Nuccia
24'53
(07'37)
V2
FRA  
94
187
F  LAHOURCADE Catherine
23'41
(07'37)
V1
FRA  
95
131
F  LENOIR Lucie
24'43
(07'37)
S3
FRA  
96
73
F  JUDE Marion
23'13
(07'37)
S3
FRA  
97
265
F  RAFIKI Souad
23'58
(07'38)
V1
FRA  
98
56
F  CLERGERIE Sophie
24'03
(07'38)
V1
FRA  
99
71
F  DUMAS DE LA ROQUE Charlotte
23'34
(07'40)
S3
FRA  
100
76
F  FAURÉ Candice
26'38
(07'41)
S3
FRA  
101
40
F  PAGES Nathalie
25'41
(07'41)
V1
FRA  
102
24
F  GILLET Céline
25'16
(07'43)
V1
FRA  
103
241
F  VIGUIER Céline
24'21
(07'43)
S3
FRA  
104
234
F  IZARD Marion
24'38
(07'44)
S3
FRA  
105
260
F  KADDOURI Rajia
24'55
(07'44)
V1
FRA  
106
72
F  LAFAYSSE Fanny
23'21
(07'44)
S4
FRA  
107
201
F  FABRE Ségolène
24'13
(07'44)
S1
FRA  
108
269
F  DARDENNE Annick Hélène
25'05
(07'45)
V2
FRA  
109
181
F  PARALIEU Lisa
24'43
(07'46)
S2
FRA  
110
238
F  SPATA Marion
24'54
(07'48)
S3
FRA  
111
97
F  ROCOPLO Lola
26'28
(07'48)
S1
FRA  
112
239
F  GESSE Ingrid
24'48
(07'49)
S3
FRA  
113
130
F  BOY Magali
25'36
(07'52)
S4
FRA  
114
272
F  ESPENAN Kortann
24'44
(07'52)
MI
FRA  
115
9
F  BRETON Anne
27'11
(07'53)
V3
FRA  
116
198
F  ESCARRAT Marie-Hélène
23'53
(07'53)
V4
FRA  
117
18
F  SAINTURETTE Elodie
25'11
(07'54)
S4
FRA  
118
59
F  MIRANI Charlotte
23'48
(07'55)
S3
FRA  
119
1
F  PORRES Amélie
25'23
(07'55)
S4
FRA  
120
235
F  NOORLANDER Valérie
25'47
(07'56)
V2
FRA  
121
49
F  FERJOUX Nathalie
24'53
(07'56)
V2
FRA  
122
150
F  CACHON Anaïs
26'43
(07'57)
S2
FRA  
123
48
F  DUPUY Audrey
25'02
(07'57)
V1
FRA  
124
249
F  GARIEL Amandine
23'26
(07'58)
V2
FRA  
125
66
F  BAUR Cécile
23'36
(07'59)
S3
FRA  
126
186
F  GARCIA Sophie
25'49
(07'59)
V1
FRA  
127
63
F  MAIQUEZ Pauline
24'34
(08'00)
S3
FRA  
128
151
F  FONVIEILLE Eglantine
26'35
(08'01)
S2
FRA  
129
29
F  AGINCOURT Ghislaine
24'55
(08'02)
S3
FRA  
130
244
F  OUAHALOU Driffa
24'05
(08'02)
V3
FRA  
131
214
F  MALLET Chloé
23'43
(08'03)
CA
FRA  
132
127
F  FORESTIER Julie
25'28
(08'07)
S4
FRA  
133
15
F  MARIETTE Lydie
24'06
(08'07)
V1
FRA  
134
149
F  REDON Nicole
27'41
(08'08)
V4
FRA  
135
212
F  SAMUEL Camille
33'16
(08'09)
S3
FRA  
136
240
F  GODET PERRON Perrine
25'00
(08'09)
S4
FRA  
137
261
F  LAVENTURE DARIVAL Morganne
26'32
(08'19)
S1
FRA  
138
225
F  BIRARD Lise
26'22
(08'20)
S3
FRA  
139
207
F  DESPIS Floriane
25'13
(08'20)
S4
FRA  
140
206
F  TONELLI Stéphanie
25'22
(08'21)
V2
FRA  
141
83
F  FRANCOISE Sarah
26'59
(08'24)
S3
FRA  
142
259
F  HARA Anna
27'06
(08'25)
S2
FRA  
143
117
F  LEPLANOIS Coralie
25'41
(08'29)
S3
FRA  
144
114
F  MARTINEZ Sonia
26'42
(08'29)
V1
FRA  
145
144
F  JOURET Aude-Cécile
27'39
(08'31)
S2
FRA  
146
116
F  PUGA Célia
26'03
(08'31)
S2
FRA  
147
211
F  VUONO Armelle
25'44
(08'32)
S2
FRA  
148
98
F  DE PINHO Julie
27'57
(08'33)
S1
FRA  
149
147
F  FOUVILLE Alix
36'33
(08'33)
S3
FRA  
150
96
F  DEJEAN Céline
27'04
(08'33)
S3
FRA  
151
95
F  LE GOFF Magali
27'17
(08'35)
S3
FRA  
152
94
F  HUC Martine
53'06
(08'36)
V5
FRA  
153
248
F  FROMONOT Amélie
27'32
(08'37)
S3
FRA  
154
13
F  OMPRARET Laurie
25'58
(08'40)
S3
FRA  
155
32
F  LAVALLADE Cécile
28'15
(08'44)
S4
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
156
123
F  PASCAL Solène
26'48
(08'45)
S2
FRA  
157
162
F  LEY Tiffany
26'41
(08'46)
S3
FRA  
158
33
F  PREVIDENTE Brigitte
28'06
(08'46)
V4
FRA  
159
34
F  JOUBERT DUCLOUX Nathalie
27'53
(08'46)
S4
FRA  
160
164
F  RAMIERE Elisabeth
26'24
(08'47)
V1
FRA  
161
102
F  DEBONS Isabelle
28'36
(08'52)
V1
FRA  
162
171
F  CENDRIER Anouch
28'48
(08'54)
S3
FRA  
163
81
F  ANTOLINI Emilie
27'34
(08'55)
S4
FRA  
164
84
F  POTIRON Sylvie
27'06
(08'56)
S4
FRA  
165
39
F  DEJEAN Amandine
26'43
(08'59)
JU
FRA  
166
208
F  BAMIERE Eliane
27'42
(09'02)
V5
FRA  
167
273
F  BREDA Joëlle
28'42
(09'04)
S4
FRA  
168
31
F  CAMEL Emilie
27'59
(09'06)
S4
FRA  
169
204
F  BAMIERE Flora
28'19
(09'06)
S2
FRA  
170
254
F  DELMOND Thérèse
29'17
(09'08)
V3
FRA  
171
113
F  LABORIE Véronique
29'28
(09'11)
V4
FRA  
172
93
F  HUC CLAUSTRE Emilie
28'59
(09'12)
S4
FRA  
173
267
F  GOURDOU Pauline
26'54
(09'15)
S2
FRA  
174
101
F  DEBONS Amélie
29'15
(09'16)
V1
FRA  
175
185
F  AMIGONI Laëtitia
30'04
(09'21)
V2
FRA  
176
65
F  DUCOUSSO Coralie
26'20
(09'25)
S3
FRA  
177
271
F  KADI Anissa
29'44
(09'36)
S4
FRA  
178
264
F  MORITZ Jenny
29'44
(09'45)
JU
FRA  
179
112
F  BASCOU Caroline
28'14
(09'46)
V4
FRA  
180
82
F  MOUTHAM Maëva
28'49
(09'49)
S2
FRA  
181
38
F  DEJEAN Maryon
27'56
(09'54)
S1
FRA  
182
57
F  DJAMAI Djamila
28'11
(10'05)
V1
FRA  
183
78
F  PARRA Julie
33'39
(10'18)
S4
FRA  
184
77
F  PARRA-MARTY Amandine
31'58
(10'24)
S4
FRA  
185
266
F  VALERO Ines
17'10
(10'27)
S2
FRA  
186
166
F  BARROY Neley
30'33
(11'07)
V2
FRA  
187
209
F  BELAUD Alexia
33'05
(11'28)
S2
FRA  
188
79
F  ANTOLINI Myriam
34'33
(11'28)
S4
FRA  
189
74
F  PION Colette
35'12
(11'30)
V5
FRA  
190
262
F  MAMBOLE Sylvanie
33'22
(12'09)
S1
FRA  
191
11
F  NUTTIN Caroline
36'06
(12'53)
V1
FRA  
192
200
F  FABRE Gwennaëlle
30'48
(14'47)
S1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:33:25