Classement Intermédiaire
TRIATHLON INDIVIDUEL
Inter. VTT 1



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Durée)
Cat.
Club
1
246
F  SORLI Sonia-Caroline
20'23
(06'28)
V1
FRA  
2
227
F  CAMPS Claire
12'08
(07'04)
S1
FRA  
3
12
F  BABAUX Marion
13'06
(07'08)
JU
FRA  
4
175
F  JOLY Anne-Sophie
12'57
(07'28)
V1
FRA  
5
86
F  LALANNE Perrine
14'10
(07'36)
S2
FRA  
6
176
F  VIDAUD Alix
13'24
(07'45)
S1
FRA  
7
215
F  TURUT Elodie
13'34
(08'03)
V2
FRA  
8
231
F  LEY Céline
15'52
(08'04)
V1
FRA  
9
104
F  GARREAU Lyne
13'42
(08'04)
V3
FRA  
10
6
F  COMBANIERE Audrey
14'06
(08'07)
S4
FRA  
11
247
F  PIOTROWSKI  Léna
14'34
(08'07)
S3
FRA  
12
233
F  BLANC Clotilde
14'03
(08'12)
MI
FRA  
13
99
F  COULON Audrey
14'25
(08'16)
S4
FRA  
14
167
F  MERCIER Ludivine
15'08
(08'17)
S3
FRA  
15
158
F  MALRIEU Valérie
15'09
(08'18)
V2
FRA  
16
64
F  ASHCROFT Zoé
13'58
(08'19)
V2
FRA  
17
115
F  MARTINEZ Lucile
14'07
(08'20)
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
18
170
F  CHAMPS Bénédicte
13'38
(08'26)
S3
FRA  
19
210
F  LÉVÊQUE Méghann
13'42
(08'26)
S4
FRA  
20
85
F  RAVALEC Sémimé
14'10
(08'26)
S2
FRA  
21
69
F  VIEUGUE Emmanuelle
15'27
(08'27)
V3
FRA  
22
54
F  PRAS Caroline
15'20
(08'27)
V1
FRA  
23
184
F  GUERRY Hélène
15'04
(08'29)
S4
FRA  
24
53
F  CAPELLE Nadeje
15'33
(08'30)
V1
FRA  
25
199
F  VERBAEYS Mathilde
14'22
(08'32)
S2
FRA  
26
182
F  LE SAINT Rachel
15'08
(08'34)
S4
FRA  
27
193
F  GOFRE Magali
15'13
(08'35)
S2
FRA  
28
159
F  BOUQUET Sylvie
14'09
(08'35)
V3
FRA  
29
148
F  KARINE Garnier
15'39
(08'35)
S3
FRA  
30
213
F  MAZAMÉ Aurélie
14'54
(08'35)
S2
FRA  
31
121
F  CHARAMNAC Sandrine
14'25
(08'35)
S4
FRA  
32
145
F  KURGOUALE Déborah
14'40
(08'36)
S2
FRA  
33
226
F  DENIZART Eloïse
14'47
(08'36)
S1
FRA  
34
169
F  CRESTEL Gaëlle
13'58
(08'37)
S3
FRA  
35
111
F  MEUNIER Aurélie
14'52
(08'39)
S4
FRA  
36
188
F  VOGEL Anne-Laure
14'09
(08'41)
V1
FRA  
37
232
F  MICHEL BUFFIN Cécile
15'25
(08'43)
V1
FRA  
38
141
F  PINEL Laurence
15'43
(08'44)
V1
FRA  
39
37
F  GARCIA Verónica
15'32
(08'46)
V1
FRA  
40
27
F  DUFOUR Stéphanie
14'34
(08'49)
V2
FRA  
41
157
F  DUMORTIER Hélène
15'00
(08'51)
V2
FRA  
42
229
F  AUBRIET Clarisse
15'56
(08'54)
V2
FRA  
43
140
F  SADRAN Marie
15'58
(08'54)
S4
FRA  
44
242
F  BARBASTE Anne Laure
15'10
(08'54)
S4
FRA  
45
138
F  WALLON Virginie
15'31
(08'55)
V1
FRA  
46
124
F  JUIN Coralie
17'52
(08'56)
S4
FRA  
47
230
F  SUC-AUBRIET Eulalie
15'49
(08'56)
CA
FRA  
48
270
F  BRUNETEAU Charlène
16'17
(08'56)
S3
FRA  
49
17
F  STANISLAWSKI Sandrine
16'14
(08'57)
V1
FRA  
50
103
F  GIMENEZ Céline
14'58
(08'57)
V1
FRA  
51
142
F  SOULAYRAC Chloé
16'01
(08'59)
S3
FRA  
52
139
F  MONIE Virginie
15'24
(08'59)
S4
FRA  
53
206
F  TONELLI Stéphanie
17'01
(08'59)
V2
FRA  
54
153
F  MALRIEU Célia
15'39
(09'01)
V2
FRA  
55
136
F  CHABERT Juliette
15'59
(09'02)
S4
FRA  
56
207
F  DESPIS Floriane
16'53
(09'02)
S4
FRA  
57
237
F  BAQUE Emma
14'30
(09'03)
S1
FRA  
58
245
F  ORDENER Catherine
15'16
(09'03)
V4
FRA  
59
173
F  DE RIVALS-MAZERES Caroline
16'25
(09'04)
V2
FRA  
60
106
F  ROCA Cathy
15'32
(09'04)
V3
FRA  
61
165
F  COIGNARD Clotilde
15'26
(09'05)
V1
FRA  
62
217
F  NOGAL Reynes
15'45
(09'05)
S2
FRA  
63
183
F  SALLANSONNET Marie
15'30
(09'05)
V1
FRA  
64
107
F  DALCORSO Dominique
15'25
(09'07)
V3
FRA  
65
146
F  GUITTON Cécile
16'15
(09'07)
S2
FRA  
66
72
F  LAFAYSSE Fanny
15'37
(09'09)
S4
FRA  
67
216
F  CARITEAU Mathilde
15'35
(09'12)
S2
FRA  
68
187
F  LAHOURCADE Catherine
16'04
(09'15)
V1
FRA  
69
71
F  DUMAS DE LA ROQUE Charlotte
15'54
(09'15)
S3
FRA  
70
236
F  LACIRE Tiphaine
16'38
(09'16)
S3
FRA  
71
67
F  AMALVY Sophie
15'32
(09'16)
S3
FRA  
72
73
F  JUDE Marion
15'36
(09'16)
S3
FRA  
73
174
F  BA-GARROS Félicie
15'29
(09'17)
V2
FRA  
74
68
F  MORENO Géraldine
15'23
(09'19)
S2
FRA  
75
299
F  MARTIN Delphine
1h03'08
(09'19)
S4
FRA  -
76
200
F  FABRE Gwennaëlle
16'01
(09'19)
S1
FRA  
77
131
F  LENOIR Lucie
17'06
(09'20)
S3
FRA  
78
194
F  REDANT Allison
16'01
(09'22)
S4
FRA  
79
218
F  MEBROUK Amel
15'12
(09'23)
S3
FRA  
80
258
F  GUYOT Céline
16'30
(09'23)
S4
FRA  
81
75
F  PION Bénédicte
16'13
(09'26)
S3
FRA  
82
161
F  BARDON Elisabeth
16'22
(09'29)
V3
FRA  
83
168
F  VESPIGNANI Caroline
17'32
(09'29)
V1
FRA  
84
249
F  GARIEL Amandine
15'28
(09'30)
V2
FRA  
85
59
F  MIRANI Charlotte
15'53
(09'31)
S3
FRA  
86
178
F  NOUGAREDE Jane
16'03
(09'32)
V3
FRA  
87
29
F  AGINCOURT Ghislaine
16'53
(09'32)
S3
FRA  
88
56
F  CLERGERIE Sophie
16'25
(09'35)
V1
FRA  
89
244
F  OUAHALOU Driffa
16'03
(09'35)
V3
FRA  
90
43
F  JEAN Dorothée
16'51
(09'35)
V3
FRA  
91
224
F  LEPAGE Pauline
16'13
(09'37)
S3
FRA  
92
263
F  MANNO Virginie
16'03
(09'37)
V3
FRA  
93
44
F  LOGEZ Christine
16'44
(09'37)
V4
FRA  
94
100
F  BIEDMA-RUFINI Manuella
16'08
(09'39)
V3
FRA  
95
66
F  BAUR Cécile
15'37
(09'40)
S3
FRA  
96
203
F  RIAD Manuela
18'51
(09'41)
V4
FRA  
97
15
F  MARIETTE Lydie
15'59
(09'42)
V1
FRA  
98
128
F  ESCRIVA Nathalie
17'49
(09'46)
S3
FRA  
99
241
F  VIGUIER Céline
16'38
(09'46)
S3
FRA  
100
130
F  BOY Magali
17'44
(09'47)
S4
FRA  
101
105
F  PIGOZZO Cécile
16'50
(09'48)
V3
FRA  
102
240
F  GODET PERRON Perrine
16'51
(09'49)
S4
FRA  
103
268
F  DUMET Marie
16'44
(09'49)
V1
FRA  
104
160
F  VOTA Alice
15'46
(09'49)
S2
FRA  
105
198
F  ESCARRAT Marie-Hélène
16'00
(09'50)
V4
FRA  
106
36
F  STEINBACH Nuccia
17'16
(09'52)
V2
FRA  
107
234
F  IZARD Marion
16'54
(09'52)
S3
FRA  
108
260
F  KADDOURI Rajia
17'11
(09'53)
V1
FRA  
109
22
F  CHAMPION Estelle
16'44
(09'53)
V1
FRA  
110
49
F  FERJOUX Nathalie
16'57
(09'55)
V2
FRA  
111
201
F  FABRE Ségolène
16'29
(09'55)
S1
FRA  
112
42
F  PINGRET Ludivine
17'00
(09'56)
S4
FRA  
113
269
F  DARDENNE Annick Hélène
17'20
(09'56)
V2
FRA  
114
63
F  MAIQUEZ Pauline
16'34
(09'58)
S3
FRA  
115
18
F  SAINTURETTE Elodie
17'17
(09'59)
S4
FRA  
116
239
F  GESSE Ingrid
16'59
(09'59)
S3
FRA  
117
265
F  RAFIKI Souad
16'20
(10'00)
V1
FRA  
118
181
F  PARALIEU Lisa
16'57
(10'00)
S2
FRA  
119
180
F  BOUYSSI Audrey
17'08
(10'01)
S3
FRA  
120
179
F  PAGES Laëtitia
17'17
(10'01)
S3
FRA  
121
211
F  VUONO Armelle
17'12
(10'02)
S2
FRA  
122
48
F  DUPUY Audrey
17'05
(10'04)
V1
FRA  
123
114
F  MARTINEZ Sonia
18'13
(10'06)
V1
FRA  
124
40
F  PAGES Nathalie
18'00
(10'07)
V1
FRA  
125
238
F  SPATA Marion
17'06
(10'08)
S3
FRA  
126
214
F  MALLET Chloé
15'40
(10'09)
CA
FRA  
127
127
F  FORESTIER Julie
17'21
(10'10)
S4
FRA  
128
189
F  MAILLET Isabelle
17'54
(10'11)
V1
FRA  
129
13
F  OMPRARET Laurie
17'18
(10'12)
S3
FRA  
130
57
F  DJAMAI Djamila
18'06
(10'12)
V1
FRA  
131
272
F  ESPENAN Kortann
16'52
(10'13)
MI
FRA  
132
186
F  GARCIA Sophie
17'50
(10'15)
V1
FRA  
133
225
F  BIRARD Lise
18'02
(10'16)
S3
FRA  
134
1
F  PORRES Amélie
17'28
(10'17)
S4
FRA  
135
24
F  GILLET Céline
17'33
(10'27)
V1
FRA  
136
212
F  SAMUEL Camille
25'07
(10'31)
S3
FRA  
137
117
F  LEPLANOIS Coralie
17'12
(10'32)
S3
FRA  
138
9
F  BRETON Anne
19'18
(10'33)
V3
FRA  
139
235
F  NOORLANDER Valérie
17'51
(10'34)
V2
FRA  
140
76
F  FAURÉ Candice
18'57
(10'40)
S3
FRA  
141
34
F  JOUBERT DUCLOUX Nathalie
19'07
(10'40)
S4
FRA  
142
116
F  PUGA Célia
17'32
(10'41)
S2
FRA  
143
261
F  LAVENTURE DARIVAL Morganne
18'13
(10'41)
S1
FRA  
144
33
F  PREVIDENTE Brigitte
19'20
(10'44)
V4
FRA  
145
123
F  PASCAL Solène
18'03
(10'44)
S2
FRA  
146
32
F  LAVALLADE Cécile
19'31
(10'44)
S4
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
147
259
F  HARA Anna
18'41
(10'46)
S2
FRA  
148
39
F  DEJEAN Amandine
17'44
(10'46)
JU
FRA  
149
83
F  FRANCOISE Sarah
18'35
(10'48)
S3
FRA  
150
65
F  DUCOUSSO Coralie
16'55
(10'50)
S3
FRA  
151
164
F  RAMIERE Elisabeth
17'37
(10'51)
V1
FRA  
152
267
F  GOURDOU Pauline
17'39
(10'52)
S2
FRA  
153
162
F  LEY Tiffany
17'55
(10'53)
S3
FRA  
154
149
F  REDON Nicole
19'33
(10'54)
V4
FRA  
155
248
F  FROMONOT Amélie
18'55
(10'56)
S3
FRA  
156
82
F  MOUTHAM Maëva
19'00
(10'58)
S2
FRA  
157
144
F  JOURET Aude-Cécile
19'08
(11'02)
S2
FRA  
158
151
F  FONVIEILLE Eglantine
18'34
(11'08)
S2
FRA  
159
84
F  POTIRON Sylvie
18'10
(11'09)
S4
FRA  
160
150
F  CACHON Anaïs
18'46
(11'10)
S2
FRA  
161
204
F  BAMIERE Flora
19'13
(11'11)
S2
FRA  
162
113
F  LABORIE Véronique
20'17
(11'11)
V4
FRA  
163
97
F  ROCOPLO Lola
18'40
(11'12)
S1
FRA  
164
254
F  DELMOND Thérèse
20'09
(11'13)
V3
FRA  
165
102
F  DEBONS Isabelle
19'44
(11'14)
V1
FRA  
166
81
F  ANTOLINI Emilie
18'39
(11'15)
S4
FRA  
167
93
F  HUC CLAUSTRE Emilie
19'47
(11'16)
S4
FRA  
168
38
F  DEJEAN Maryon
18'02
(11'16)
S1
FRA  
169
208
F  BAMIERE Eliane
18'40
(11'18)
V5
FRA  
170
95
F  LE GOFF Magali
18'42
(11'21)
S3
FRA  
171
96
F  DEJEAN Céline
18'31
(11'21)
S3
FRA  
172
171
F  CENDRIER Anouch
19'54
(11'22)
S3
FRA  
173
185
F  AMIGONI Laëtitia
20'43
(11'23)
V2
FRA  
174
98
F  DE PINHO Julie
19'24
(11'24)
S1
FRA  
175
273
F  BREDA Joëlle
19'38
(11'39)
S4
FRA  
176
31
F  CAMEL Emilie
18'53
(11'42)
S4
FRA  
177
112
F  BASCOU Caroline
18'28
(11'46)
V4
FRA  
178
271
F  KADI Anissa
20'08
(11'50)
S4
FRA  
179
101
F  DEBONS Amélie
19'59
(11'59)
V1
FRA  
180
264
F  MORITZ Jenny
19'59
(12'11)
JU
FRA  
181
77
F  PARRA-MARTY Amandine
21'34
(12'28)
S4
FRA  
182
78
F  PARRA Julie
23'21
(12'43)
S4
FRA  
183
209
F  BELAUD Alexia
21'37
(12'48)
S2
FRA  
184
166
F  BARROY Neley
19'26
(13'06)
V2
FRA  
185
262
F  MAMBOLE Sylvanie
21'13
(13'06)
S1
FRA  
186
74
F  PION Colette
23'42
(13'20)
V5
FRA  
187
79
F  ANTOLINI Myriam
23'05
(13'26)
S4
FRA  
188
11
F  NUTTIN Caroline
23'13
(15'26)
V1
FRA  
189
243
F  BERNAD Sandrine
23'03
(16'28)
V2
FRA  
190
147
F  FOUVILLE Alix
28'00
(19'33)
S3
FRA  
191
266
F  VALERO Ines
06'43
(20'53)
S2
FRA  
192
94
F  HUC Martine
44'30
(34'46)
V5
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:33:25