Classement Intermédiaire
TRIATHLON INDIVIDUEL
Inter. CAP1



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
(Durée)
Cat.
Club
1
266
F  VALERO Ines
-
S2
FRA  
2
227
F  CAMPS Claire
05'04
(05'04)
S1
FRA  
3
170
F  CHAMPS Bénédicte
05'12
(05'12)
S3
FRA  
4
210
F  LÉVÊQUE Méghann
05'16
(05'16)
S4
FRA  
5
169
F  CRESTEL Gaëlle
05'21
(05'21)
S3
FRA  
6
237
F  BAQUE Emma
05'27
(05'27)
S1
FRA  
7
188
F  VOGEL Anne-Laure
05'28
(05'28)
V1
FRA  
8
175
F  JOLY Anne-Sophie
05'29
(05'29)
V1
FRA  
9
214
F  MALLET Chloé
05'31
(05'31)
CA
FRA  
10
215
F  TURUT Elodie
05'31
(05'31)
V2
FRA  
11
159
F  BOUQUET Sylvie
05'34
(05'34)
V3
FRA  
12
104
F  GARREAU Lyne
05'38
(05'38)
V3
FRA  
13
64
F  ASHCROFT Zoé
05'39
(05'39)
V2
FRA  
14
176
F  VIDAUD Alix
05'39
(05'39)
S1
FRA  
15
85
F  RAVALEC Sémimé
05'44
(05'44)
S2
FRA  
16
27
F  DUFOUR Stéphanie
05'45
(05'45)
V2
FRA  
17
115
F  MARTINEZ Lucile
05'47
(05'47)
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
18
218
F  MEBROUK Amel
05'49
(05'49)
S3
FRA  
19
199
F  VERBAEYS Mathilde
05'50
(05'50)
S2
FRA  
20
121
F  CHARAMNAC Sandrine
05'50
(05'50)
S4
FRA  
21
233
F  BLANC Clotilde
05'51
(05'51)
MI
FRA  
22
66
F  BAUR Cécile
05'57
(05'57)
S3
FRA  
23
160
F  VOTA Alice
05'57
(05'57)
S2
FRA  
24
249
F  GARIEL Amandine
05'58
(05'58)
V2
FRA  
25
12
F  BABAUX Marion
05'58
(05'58)
JU
FRA  
26
6
F  COMBANIERE Audrey
05'59
(05'59)
S4
FRA  
27
103
F  GIMENEZ Céline
06'01
(06'01)
V1
FRA  
28
145
F  KURGOUALE Déborah
06'04
(06'04)
S2
FRA  
29
68
F  MORENO Géraldine
06'04
(06'04)
S2
FRA  
30
65
F  DUCOUSSO Coralie
06'05
(06'05)
S3
FRA  
31
99
F  COULON Audrey
06'09
(06'09)
S4
FRA  
32
157
F  DUMORTIER Hélène
06'09
(06'09)
V2
FRA  
33
198
F  ESCARRAT Marie-Hélène
06'10
(06'10)
V4
FRA  
34
226
F  DENIZART Eloïse
06'11
(06'11)
S1
FRA  
35
174
F  BA-GARROS Félicie
06'12
(06'12)
V2
FRA  
36
245
F  ORDENER Catherine
06'13
(06'13)
V4
FRA  
37
111
F  MEUNIER Aurélie
06'13
(06'13)
S4
FRA  
38
67
F  AMALVY Sophie
06'16
(06'16)
S3
FRA  
39
242
F  BARBASTE Anne Laure
06'16
(06'16)
S4
FRA  
40
15
F  MARIETTE Lydie
06'17
(06'17)
V1
FRA  
41
107
F  DALCORSO Dominique
06'18
(06'18)
V3
FRA  
42
213
F  MAZAMÉ Aurélie
06'19
(06'19)
S2
FRA  
43
73
F  JUDE Marion
06'20
(06'20)
S3
FRA  
44
166
F  BARROY Neley
06'20
(06'20)
V2
FRA  
45
265
F  RAFIKI Souad
06'20
(06'20)
V1
FRA  
46
165
F  COIGNARD Clotilde
06'21
(06'21)
V1
FRA  
47
59
F  MIRANI Charlotte
06'22
(06'22)
S3
FRA  
48
216
F  CARITEAU Mathilde
06'23
(06'23)
S2
FRA  
49
139
F  MONIE Virginie
06'25
(06'25)
S4
FRA  
50
183
F  SALLANSONNET Marie
06'25
(06'25)
V1
FRA  
51
263
F  MANNO Virginie
06'26
(06'26)
V3
FRA  
52
247
F  PIOTROWSKI  Léna
06'27
(06'27)
S3
FRA  
53
244
F  OUAHALOU Driffa
06'28
(06'28)
V3
FRA  
54
72
F  LAFAYSSE Fanny
06'28
(06'28)
S4
FRA  
55
106
F  ROCA Cathy
06'28
(06'28)
V3
FRA  
56
100
F  BIEDMA-RUFINI Manuella
06'29
(06'29)
V3
FRA  
57
178
F  NOUGAREDE Jane
06'31
(06'31)
V3
FRA  
58
182
F  LE SAINT Rachel
06'34
(06'34)
S4
FRA  
59
201
F  FABRE Ségolène
06'34
(06'34)
S1
FRA  
60
86
F  LALANNE Perrine
06'34
(06'34)
S2
FRA  
61
184
F  GUERRY Hélène
06'35
(06'35)
S4
FRA  
62
243
F  BERNAD Sandrine
06'35
(06'35)
V2
FRA  
63
224
F  LEPAGE Pauline
06'36
(06'36)
S3
FRA  
64
138
F  WALLON Virginie
06'36
(06'36)
V1
FRA  
65
63
F  MAIQUEZ Pauline
06'36
(06'36)
S3
FRA  
66
153
F  MALRIEU Célia
06'38
(06'38)
V2
FRA  
67
193
F  GOFRE Magali
06'38
(06'38)
S2
FRA  
68
194
F  REDANT Allison
06'39
(06'39)
S4
FRA  
69
272
F  ESPENAN Kortann
06'39
(06'39)
MI
FRA  
70
71
F  DUMAS DE LA ROQUE Charlotte
06'39
(06'39)
S3
FRA  
71
217
F  NOGAL Reynes
06'40
(06'40)
S2
FRA  
72
117
F  LEPLANOIS Coralie
06'40
(06'40)
S3
FRA  
73
200
F  FABRE Gwennaëlle
06'42
(06'42)
S1
FRA  
74
232
F  MICHEL BUFFIN Cécile
06'42
(06'42)
V1
FRA  
75
112
F  BASCOU Caroline
06'42
(06'42)
V4
FRA  
76
38
F  DEJEAN Maryon
06'46
(06'46)
S1
FRA  
77
37
F  GARCIA Verónica
06'46
(06'46)
V1
FRA  
78
164
F  RAMIERE Elisabeth
06'46
(06'46)
V1
FRA  
79
267
F  GOURDOU Pauline
06'47
(06'47)
S2
FRA  
80
75
F  PION Bénédicte
06'47
(06'47)
S3
FRA  
81
187
F  LAHOURCADE Catherine
06'49
(06'49)
V1
FRA  
82
56
F  CLERGERIE Sophie
06'50
(06'50)
V1
FRA  
83
116
F  PUGA Célia
06'51
(06'51)
S2
FRA  
84
158
F  MALRIEU Valérie
06'51
(06'51)
V2
FRA  
85
167
F  MERCIER Ludivine
06'51
(06'51)
S3
FRA  
86
22
F  CHAMPION Estelle
06'51
(06'51)
V1
FRA  
87
241
F  VIGUIER Céline
06'52
(06'52)
S3
FRA  
88
230
F  SUC-AUBRIET Eulalie
06'53
(06'53)
CA
FRA  
89
161
F  BARDON Elisabeth
06'53
(06'53)
V3
FRA  
90
54
F  PRAS Caroline
06'53
(06'53)
V1
FRA  
91
268
F  DUMET Marie
06'55
(06'55)
V1
FRA  
92
181
F  PARALIEU Lisa
06'57
(06'57)
S2
FRA  
93
136
F  CHABERT Juliette
06'57
(06'57)
S4
FRA  
94
238
F  SPATA Marion
06'58
(06'58)
S3
FRA  
95
39
F  DEJEAN Amandine
06'58
(06'58)
JU
FRA  
96
141
F  PINEL Laurence
06'59
(06'59)
V1
FRA  
97
239
F  GESSE Ingrid
07'00
(07'00)
S3
FRA  
98
69
F  VIEUGUE Emmanuelle
07'00
(07'00)
V3
FRA  
99
84
F  POTIRON Sylvie
07'01
(07'01)
S4
FRA  
100
48
F  DUPUY Audrey
07'01
(07'01)
V1
FRA  
101
142
F  SOULAYRAC Chloé
07'02
(07'02)
S3
FRA  
102
234
F  IZARD Marion
07'02
(07'02)
S3
FRA  
103
240
F  GODET PERRON Perrine
07'02
(07'02)
S4
FRA  
104
162
F  LEY Tiffany
07'02
(07'02)
S3
FRA  
105
105
F  PIGOZZO Cécile
07'02
(07'02)
V3
FRA  
106
229
F  AUBRIET Clarisse
07'02
(07'02)
V2
FRA  
107
49
F  FERJOUX Nathalie
07'02
(07'02)
V2
FRA  
108
53
F  CAPELLE Nadeje
07'03
(07'03)
V1
FRA  
109
140
F  SADRAN Marie
07'04
(07'04)
S4
FRA  
110
42
F  PINGRET Ludivine
07'04
(07'04)
S4
FRA  
111
148
F  KARINE Garnier
07'04
(07'04)
S3
FRA  
112
13
F  OMPRARET Laurie
07'06
(07'06)
S3
FRA  
113
24
F  GILLET Céline
07'06
(07'06)
V1
FRA  
114
258
F  GUYOT Céline
07'07
(07'07)
S4
FRA  
115
44
F  LOGEZ Christine
07'07
(07'07)
V4
FRA  
116
180
F  BOUYSSI Audrey
07'07
(07'07)
S3
FRA  
117
146
F  GUITTON Cécile
07'08
(07'08)
S2
FRA  
118
211
F  VUONO Armelle
07'10
(07'10)
S2
FRA  
119
96
F  DEJEAN Céline
07'10
(07'10)
S3
FRA  
120
31
F  CAMEL Emilie
07'11
(07'11)
S4
FRA  
121
1
F  PORRES Amélie
07'11
(07'11)
S4
FRA  
122
127
F  FORESTIER Julie
07'11
(07'11)
S4
FRA  
123
179
F  PAGES Laëtitia
07'16
(07'16)
S3
FRA  
124
43
F  JEAN Dorothée
07'16
(07'16)
V3
FRA  
125
235
F  NOORLANDER Valérie
07'17
(07'17)
V2
FRA  
126
17
F  STANISLAWSKI Sandrine
07'17
(07'17)
V1
FRA  
127
18
F  SAINTURETTE Elodie
07'18
(07'18)
S4
FRA  
128
260
F  KADDOURI Rajia
07'18
(07'18)
V1
FRA  
129
123
F  PASCAL Solène
07'19
(07'19)
S2
FRA  
130
95
F  LE GOFF Magali
07'21
(07'21)
S3
FRA  
131
270
F  BRUNETEAU Charlène
07'21
(07'21)
S3
FRA  
132
29
F  AGINCOURT Ghislaine
07'21
(07'21)
S3
FRA  
133
173
F  DE RIVALS-MAZERES Caroline
07'21
(07'21)
V2
FRA  
134
236
F  LACIRE Tiphaine
07'22
(07'22)
S3
FRA  
135
208
F  BAMIERE Eliane
07'22
(07'22)
V5
FRA  
136
81
F  ANTOLINI Emilie
07'24
(07'24)
S4
FRA  
137
269
F  DARDENNE Annick Hélène
07'24
(07'24)
V2
FRA  
138
36
F  STEINBACH Nuccia
07'24
(07'24)
V2
FRA  
139
151
F  FONVIEILLE Eglantine
07'26
(07'26)
S2
FRA  
140
97
F  ROCOPLO Lola
07'28
(07'28)
S1
FRA  
141
261
F  LAVENTURE DARIVAL Morganne
07'32
(07'32)
S1
FRA  
142
186
F  GARCIA Sophie
07'35
(07'35)
V1
FRA  
143
150
F  CACHON Anaïs
07'36
(07'36)
S2
FRA  
144
189
F  MAILLET Isabelle
07'43
(07'43)
V1
FRA  
145
225
F  BIRARD Lise
07'46
(07'46)
S3
FRA  
146
131
F  LENOIR Lucie
07'46
(07'46)
S3
FRA  
147
11
F  NUTTIN Caroline
07'47
(07'47)
V1
FRA  
148
83
F  FRANCOISE Sarah
07'47
(07'47)
S3
FRA  
149
231
F  LEY Céline
07'48
(07'48)
V1
FRA  
150
264
F  MORITZ Jenny
07'48
(07'48)
JU
FRA  
151
207
F  DESPIS Floriane
07'51
(07'51)
S4
FRA  
152
40
F  PAGES Nathalie
07'53
(07'53)
V1
FRA  
153
57
F  DJAMAI Djamila
07'54
(07'54)
V1
FRA  
154
259
F  HARA Anna
07'55
(07'55)
S2
FRA  
155
130
F  BOY Magali
07'57
(07'57)
S4
FRA  
156
248
F  FROMONOT Amélie
07'59
(07'59)
S3
FRA  
157
273
F  BREDA Joëlle
07'59
(07'59)
S4
FRA  
158
101
F  DEBONS Amélie
08'00
(08'00)
V1
FRA  
159
98
F  DE PINHO Julie
08'00
(08'00)
S1
FRA  
160
204
F  BAMIERE Flora
08'02
(08'02)
S2
FRA  
161
82
F  MOUTHAM Maëva
08'02
(08'02)
S2
FRA  
162
206
F  TONELLI Stéphanie
08'02
(08'02)
V2
FRA  
163
168
F  VESPIGNANI Caroline
08'03
(08'03)
V1
FRA  
164
128
F  ESCRIVA Nathalie
08'03
(08'03)
S3
FRA  
165
144
F  JOURET Aude-Cécile
08'06
(08'06)
S2
FRA  
166
114
F  MARTINEZ Sonia
08'07
(08'07)
V1
FRA  
167
262
F  MAMBOLE Sylvanie
08'07
(08'07)
S1
FRA  
168
76
F  FAURÉ Candice
08'17
(08'17)
S3
FRA  
169
271
F  KADI Anissa
08'18
(08'18)
S4
FRA  
170
147
F  FOUVILLE Alix
08'27
(08'27)
S3
FRA  
171
34
F  JOUBERT DUCLOUX Nathalie
08'27
(08'27)
S4
FRA  
172
102
F  DEBONS Isabelle
08'30
(08'30)
V1
FRA  
173
93
F  HUC CLAUSTRE Emilie
08'31
(08'31)
S4
FRA  
174
171
F  CENDRIER Anouch
08'32
(08'32)
S3
FRA  
175
33
F  PREVIDENTE Brigitte
08'36
(08'36)
V4
FRA  
176
149
F  REDON Nicole
08'39
(08'39)
V4
FRA  
177
9
F  BRETON Anne
08'45
(08'45)
V3
FRA  
178
32
F  LAVALLADE Cécile
08'47
(08'47)
S4
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
179
209
F  BELAUD Alexia
08'49
(08'49)
S2
FRA  
180
124
F  JUIN Coralie
08'56
(08'56)
S4
FRA  
181
254
F  DELMOND Thérèse
08'56
(08'56)
V3
FRA  
182
113
F  LABORIE Véronique
09'06
(09'06)
V4
FRA  
183
77
F  PARRA-MARTY Amandine
09'06
(09'06)
S4
FRA  
184
203
F  RIAD Manuela
09'10
(09'10)
V4
FRA  
185
185
F  AMIGONI Laëtitia
09'20
(09'20)
V2
FRA  
186
79
F  ANTOLINI Myriam
09'39
(09'39)
S4
FRA  
187
94
F  HUC Martine
09'44
(09'44)
V5
FRA  
188
74
F  PION Colette
10'22
(10'22)
V5
FRA  
189
78
F  PARRA Julie
10'38
(10'38)
S4
FRA  
190
246
F  SORLI Sonia-Caroline
13'55
(13'55)
V1
FRA  
191
212
F  SAMUEL Camille
14'36
(14'36)
S3
FRA  
192
299
F  MARTIN Delphine
53'49
(53'49)
S4
FRA  -
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:33:25