Classement par Sexe
TRIATHLON INDIVIDUEL



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
227
F  CAMPS Claire
35'28
S1
FRA  
2
175
F  JOLY Anne-Sophie
39'09
V1
FRA  
3
64
F  ASHCROFT Zoé
39'41
V2
FRA  
4
215
F  TURUT Elodie
39'48
V2
FRA  
5
104
F  GARREAU Lyne
39'58
V3
FRA  
6
169
F  CRESTEL Gaëlle
40'08
S3
FRA  
7
170
F  CHAMPS Bénédicte
40'15
S3
FRA  
8
176
F  VIDAUD Alix
40'21
S1
FRA  
9
12
F  BABAUX Marion
40'37
JU
FRA  
10
54
F  PRAS Caroline
41'06
V1
FRA  
11
159
F  BOUQUET Sylvie
41'21
V3
FRA  
12
246
F  SORLI Sonia-Caroline
41'22
V1
FRA  
13
233
F  BLANC Clotilde
41'37
MI
FRA  
14
210
F  LÉVÊQUE Méghann
41'39
S4
FRA  
15
157
F  DUMORTIER Hélène
42'10
V2
FRA  
16
99
F  COULON Audrey
42'21
S4
FRA  
17
188
F  VOGEL Anne-Laure
42'23
V1
FRA  
18
199
F  VERBAEYS Mathilde
42'31
S2
FRA  
19
86
F  LALANNE Perrine
42'45
S2
FRA  
20
121
F  CHARAMNAC Sandrine
42'58
S4
FRA  
21
269
F  DARDENNE Annick Hélène
43'00
V2
FRA  
22
6
F  COMBANIERE Audrey
43'05
S4
FRA  
23
237
F  BAQUE Emma
43'14
S1
FRA  
24
85
F  RAVALEC Sémimé
43'24
S2
FRA  
25
27
F  DUFOUR Stéphanie
43'42
V2
FRA  
26
111
F  MEUNIER Aurélie
43'50
S4
FRA  
27
115
F  MARTINEZ Lucile
43'51
MI
FRA  A.S. MURET TRIATHLON
28
247
F  PIOTROWSKI  Léna
43'53
S3
FRA  
29
103
F  GIMENEZ Céline
44'08
V1
FRA  
30
145
F  KURGOUALE Déborah
44'08
S2
FRA  
31
184
F  GUERRY Hélène
44'12
S4
FRA  
32
158
F  MALRIEU Valérie
44'12
V2
FRA  
33
232
F  MICHEL BUFFIN Cécile
44'31
V1
FRA  
34
213
F  MAZAMÉ Aurélie
44'38
S2
FRA  
35
218
F  MEBROUK Amel
44'42
S3
FRA  
36
245
F  ORDENER Catherine
44'46
V4
FRA  
37
242
F  BARBASTE Anne Laure
44'54
S4
FRA  
38
107
F  DALCORSO Dominique
45'02
V3
FRA  
39
226
F  DENIZART Eloïse
45'11
S1
FRA  
40
214
F  MALLET Chloé
45'12
CA
FRA  
41
106
F  ROCA Cathy
45'18
V3
FRA  
42
153
F  MALRIEU Célia
45'21
V2
FRA  
43
174
F  BA-GARROS Félicie
45'35
V2
FRA  
44
68
F  MORENO Géraldine
45'40
S2
FRA  
45
193
F  GOFRE Magali
45'42
S2
FRA  
46
216
F  CARITEAU Mathilde
45'56
S2
FRA  
47
167
F  MERCIER Ludivine
46'00
S3
FRA  
48
53
F  CAPELLE Nadeje
46'00
V1
FRA  
49
139
F  MONIE Virginie
46'01
S4
FRA  
50
200
F  FABRE Gwennaëlle
46'06
S1
FRA  
51
138
F  WALLON Virginie
46'08
V1
FRA  
52
165
F  COIGNARD Clotilde
46'09
V1
FRA  
53
75
F  PION Bénédicte
46'24
S3
FRA  
54
194
F  REDANT Allison
46'25
S4
FRA  
55
182
F  LE SAINT Rachel
46'26
S4
FRA  
56
67
F  AMALVY Sophie
46'31
S3
FRA  
57
236
F  LACIRE Tiphaine
46'32
S3
FRA  
58
263
F  MANNO Virginie
46'40
V3
FRA  
59
217
F  NOGAL Reynes
46'44
S2
FRA  
60
39
F  DEJEAN Amandine
46'46
JU
FRA  
61
136
F  CHABERT Juliette
46'53
S4
FRA  
62
160
F  VOTA Alice
46'59
S2
FRA  
63
187
F  LAHOURCADE Catherine
47'01
V1
FRA  
64
231
F  LEY Céline
47'03
V1
FRA  
65
73
F  JUDE Marion
47'13
S3
FRA  
66
183
F  SALLANSONNET Marie
47'20
V1
FRA  
67
198
F  ESCARRAT Marie-Hélène
47'25
V4
FRA  
68
69
F  VIEUGUE Emmanuelle
47'31
V3
FRA  
69
71
F  DUMAS DE LA ROQUE Charlotte
47'32
S3
FRA  
70
229
F  AUBRIET Clarisse
47'32
V2
FRA  
71
72
F  LAFAYSSE Fanny
47'34
S4
FRA  
72
270
F  BRUNETEAU Charlène
47'35
S3
FRA  
73
243
F  BERNAD Sandrine
47'37
V2
FRA  
74
59
F  MIRANI Charlotte
47'40
S3
FRA  
75
178
F  NOUGAREDE Jane
47'40
V3
FRA  
76
142
F  SOULAYRAC Chloé
47'44
S3
FRA  
77
224
F  LEPAGE Pauline
47'46
S3
FRA  
78
265
F  RAFIKI Souad
47'46
V1
FRA  
79
105
F  PIGOZZO Cécile
47'53
V3
FRA  
80
244
F  OUAHALOU Driffa
47'57
V3
FRA  
81
37
F  GARCIA Verónica
47'58
V1
FRA  
82
249
F  GARIEL Amandine
48'00
V2
FRA  
83
268
F  DUMET Marie
48'06
V1
FRA  
84
141
F  PINEL Laurence
48'17
V1
FRA  
85
56
F  CLERGERIE Sophie
48'17
V1
FRA  
86
258
F  GUYOT Céline
48'18
S4
FRA  
87
66
F  BAUR Cécile
48'23
S3
FRA  
88
173
F  DE RIVALS-MAZERES Caroline
48'28
V2
FRA  
89
140
F  SADRAN Marie
48'30
S4
FRA  
90
100
F  BIEDMA-RUFINI Manuella
48'31
V3
FRA  
91
146
F  GUITTON Cécile
48'36
S2
FRA  
92
161
F  BARDON Elisabeth
48'45
V3
FRA  
93
15
F  MARIETTE Lydie
48'45
V1
FRA  
94
234
F  IZARD Marion
48'47
S3
FRA  
95
17
F  STANISLAWSKI Sandrine
48'50
V1
FRA  
96
230
F  SUC-AUBRIET Eulalie
48'54
CA
FRA  
97
63
F  MAIQUEZ Pauline
49'07
S3
FRA  
98
148
F  KARINE Garnier
49'14
S3
FRA  
99
22
F  CHAMPION Estelle
49'17
V1
FRA  
100
131
F  LENOIR Lucie
49'22
S3
FRA  
101
272
F  ESPENAN Kortann
49'32
MI
FRA  
102
241
F  VIGUIER Céline
49'33
S3
FRA  
103
24
F  GILLET Céline
49'47
V1
FRA  
104
201
F  FABRE Ségolène
49'58
S1
FRA  
105
44
F  LOGEZ Christine
50'02
V4
FRA  
106
238
F  SPATA Marion
50'06
S3
FRA  
107
117
F  LEPLANOIS Coralie
50'08
S3
FRA  
108
43
F  JEAN Dorothée
50'12
V3
FRA  
109
235
F  NOORLANDER Valérie
50'17
V2
FRA  
110
260
F  KADDOURI Rajia
50'26
V1
FRA  
111
42
F  PINGRET Ludivine
50'27
S4
FRA  
112
49
F  FERJOUX Nathalie
50'39
V2
FRA  
113
48
F  DUPUY Audrey
50'42
V1
FRA  
114
97
F  ROCOPLO Lola
50'50
S1
FRA  
115
1
F  PORRES Amélie
50'55
S4
FRA  
116
36
F  STEINBACH Nuccia
51'11
V2
FRA  
117
264
F  MORITZ Jenny
51'12
JU
FRA  
118
266
F  VALERO Ines
51'15
S2
FRA  
119
239
F  GESSE Ingrid
51'25
S3
FRA  
120
96
F  DEJEAN Céline
51'27
S3
FRA  
121
116
F  PUGA Célia
51'43
S2
FRA  
122
181
F  PARALIEU Lisa
51'55
S2
FRA  
123
261
F  LAVENTURE DARIVAL Morganne
52'01
S1
FRA  
124
180
F  BOUYSSI Audrey
52'02
S3
FRA  
125
29
F  AGINCOURT Ghislaine
52'03
S3
FRA  
126
179
F  PAGES Laëtitia
52'10
S3
FRA  
127
186
F  GARCIA Sophie
52'15
V1
FRA  
128
259
F  HARA Anna
52'27
S2
FRA  
129
18
F  SAINTURETTE Elodie
52'29
S4
FRA  
130
168
F  VESPIGNANI Caroline
52'31
V1
FRA  
131
240
F  GODET PERRON Perrine
52'38
S4
FRA  
132
189
F  MAILLET Isabelle
52'49
V1
FRA  
133
40
F  PAGES Nathalie
53'01
V1
FRA  
134
211
F  VUONO Armelle
53'08
S2
FRA  
135
207
F  DESPIS Floriane
53'15
S4
FRA  
136
13
F  OMPRARET Laurie
53'17
S3
FRA  
137
128
F  ESCRIVA Nathalie
53'17
S3
FRA  
138
151
F  FONVIEILLE Eglantine
53'18
S2
FRA  
139
206
F  TONELLI Stéphanie
53'23
V2
FRA  
140
65
F  DUCOUSSO Coralie
53'24
S3
FRA  
141
150
F  CACHON Anaïs
53'26
S2
FRA  
142
130
F  BOY Magali
53'27
S4
FRA  
143
267
F  GOURDOU Pauline
53'30
S2
FRA  
144
83
F  FRANCOISE Sarah
53'44
S3
FRA  
145
127
F  FORESTIER Julie
53'55
S4
FRA  
146
123
F  PASCAL Solène
54'09
S2
FRA  
147
124
F  JUIN Coralie
54'09
S4
FRA  
148
84
F  POTIRON Sylvie
54'32
S4
FRA  
149
208
F  BAMIERE Eliane
54'41
V5
FRA  
150
76
F  FAURÉ Candice
54'51
S3
FRA  
151
81
F  ANTOLINI Emilie
55'00
S4
FRA  
152
204
F  BAMIERE Flora
55'19
S2
FRA  
153
112
F  BASCOU Caroline
55'19
V4
FRA  
154
248
F  FROMONOT Amélie
55'21
S3
FRA  
155
164
F  RAMIERE Elisabeth
55'29
V1
FRA  
156
114
F  MARTINEZ Sonia
55'33
V1
FRA  
157
162
F  LEY Tiffany
55'47
S3
FRA  
158
225
F  BIRARD Lise
56'24
S3
FRA  
159
31
F  CAMEL Emilie
56'36
S4
FRA  
160
166
F  BARROY Neley
56'37
V2
FRA  
161
262
F  MAMBOLE Sylvanie
56'41
S1
FRA  
162
144
F  JOURET Aude-Cécile
56'55
S2
FRA  
163
95
F  LE GOFF Magali
57'04
S3
FRA  
164
9
F  BRETON Anne
57'13
V3
FRA  
165
98
F  DE PINHO Julie
57'43
S1
FRA  
166
149
F  REDON Nicole
57'45
V4
FRA  
167
82
F  MOUTHAM Maëva
57'48
S2
FRA  
168
34
F  JOUBERT DUCLOUX Nathalie
58'16
S4
FRA  
169
203
F  RIAD Manuela
58'21
V4
FRA  
170
33
F  PREVIDENTE Brigitte
58'26
V4
FRA  
171
57
F  DJAMAI Djamila
58'27
V1
FRA  
172
32
F  LAVALLADE Cécile
58'34
S4
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
173
171
F  CENDRIER Anouch
59'44
S3
FRA  
174
38
F  DEJEAN Maryon
1h00'06
S1
FRA  
175
113
F  LABORIE Véronique
1h00'15
V4
FRA  
176
147
F  FOUVILLE Alix
1h00'20
S3
FRA  
177
102
F  DEBONS Isabelle
1h00'48
V1
FRA  
178
93
F  HUC CLAUSTRE Emilie
1h00'51
S4
FRA  
179
101
F  DEBONS Amélie
1h00'53
V1
FRA  
180
273
F  BREDA Joëlle
1h01'03
S4
FRA  
181
254
F  DELMOND Thérèse
1h01'08
V3
FRA  
182
271
F  KADI Anissa
1h01'23
S4
FRA  
183
212
F  SAMUEL Camille
1h01'52
S3
FRA  
184
185
F  AMIGONI Laëtitia
1h04'06
V2
FRA  
185
77
F  PARRA-MARTY Amandine
1h05'41
S4
FRA  
186
209
F  BELAUD Alexia
1h09'25
S2
FRA  
187
11
F  NUTTIN Caroline
1h11'19
V1
FRA  
188
74
F  PION Colette
1h11'55
V5
FRA  
189
79
F  ANTOLINI Myriam
1h13'11
S4
FRA  
190
78
F  PARRA Julie
1h13'19
S4
FRA  
191
94
F  HUC Martine
1h26'33
V5
FRA  
192
299
F  MARTIN Delphine
1h33'01
S4
FRA  -
DNF
251
F  ATTOUMANI Mélissa
Abandon
S1
FRA  
DNF
202
F  SENRA Mélissa
Abandon
S3
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:33:25