Classement Général
TRAIL 13 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
152
M  KIENE Grégory
55'08
SE
FRA  MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47
2
273
M  DESPUJOLS Eric
58'04
M1
FRA  
3
157
M  CHAMBANEAU Hervé
58'13
SE
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
4
156
M  FRADON Leo
58'40
SE
FRA  
5
239
M  SOMMAIRE Guillaume
58'58
SE
FRA  MAC 47
6
194
M  SOUTIRAN Sylvain
1h00'03
SE
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
7
151
M  DUCEPT Romain
1h00'21
SE
FRA  
8
274
M  DA SILVA PEREIRA Jérôme
1h01'42
M1
FRA  MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB
9
253
M  ROUSSEL Sylvain
1h02'19
SE
FRA  
10
205
M  PIPERAUX Axel
1h03'34
M1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O.
11
159
M  ROTTIER Paul
1h04'24
SE
FRA  
12
261
M  VILATTE Mathieu
1h04'33
M0
FRA  
13
186
M  DELMARES Gilles
1h04'48
M3
FRA  
14
162
M  DARRE Lancelot
1h05'03
M0
FRA  CA BALMA
15
244
M  TECHENE Julien
1h05'10
M0
FRA  
16
250
M  LANTIN Frederic
1h06'13
M2
FRA  
17
178
M  BROOKS Richard
1h06'15
M4
FRA  
18
272
M  ALAARABIOU El Hachem
1h06'56
M4
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN
19
264
M  ROQUES Patrick
1h07'09
M4
FRA  
20
222
M  LAMBERT Julien
1h07'12
M1
FRA  ACF47
21
195
M  DUPOUY Pierre
1h08'30
SE
FRA  
22
232
M  SARREMEJEAN Cedric
1h08'37
M1
FRA  ATL
23
249
M  DAVID Laurent
1h08'38
M1
FRA  
24
224
M  DUFFAU Christian
1h08'39
M4
FRA  
25
214
M  BROUILLET Thomas
1h08'42
ES
FRA  
26
167
M  GAJAC Julien
1h08'44
M0
FRA  
27
235
M  DUMERCQ Sébastien
1h09'05
M1
FRA  MAC47
28
223
M  FABRE Xavier
1h09'28
M3
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS
29
218
M  LEBRUN Laurent
1h09'37
M1
FRA  S/L SU AGEN
30
241
M  GUIGNARD Julien
1h09'51
SE
FRA  MAC47
31
260
F  THEILLIER Marie
1h09'56
SE
FRA  SUA AGEN
32
262
M  FACILE Laurent
1h10'02
M2
FRA  
33
216
M  ORTH Maxime
1h10'28
SE
FRA  
34
236
M  COMPARIN Olivier
1h11'10
M2
FRA  
35
247
M  CHAUMEIL Franck
1h11'10
M3
FRA  TEAM CANTALOU
36
238
M  BACHELIER Jean-Francois
1h11'55
M4
FRA  
37
233
M  LEONARD Jean-Michel
1h12'26
M2
FRA  MAC47
38
187
F  GOEHRS Alice
1h12'37
SE
FRA  
39
181
M  RUIVO Carlos
1h12'56
M2
FRA  
40
154
M  IMBERT Billy
1h13'07
M0
FRA  LEDAT TRAIL RUNNING 47
42
278
F  LEPERS Catherine
1h13'18
M0
FRA  
43
255
M  DUFAYET Patrick
1h13'59
M3
FRA  ATL
44
197
M  LAMBERT Jean-Yves
1h14'11
M2
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
45
226
F  NAVARRE Amélie
1h14'31
M0
FRA  
46
263
M  FONTANIE Didier
1h14'32
M3
FRA  MAC47
47
173
M  CAMINADE Fabrice
1h14'40
M1
FRA  
48
254
M  CARRASCO Frederic
1h15'27
M3
FRA  
49
176
M  PLANCHE Thierry
1h15'36
M4
FRA  
50
237
M  DEVAUX Tony
1h16'19
M0
FRA  
51
174
M  POUMERIE Laurent
1h16'30
M2
FRA  
52
248
M  SEGUY Olivier
1h16'57
M2
FRA  
53
155
M  FOUSSAT Vincent
1h17'00
M2
FRA  
54
182
M  FISSOT Florent
1h17'02
M2
FRA  
55
210
M  PISTORE Laurent
1h17'07
M3
FRA  
56
240
M  FAURE Stéphane
1h17'19
M1
FRA  
57
225
M  GLITI Hicham
1h17'33
M0
FRA  FUMEL
58
183
M  BRISSY Antoine
1h18'30
M2
FRA  
59
265
M  LOISEL David
1h18'36
M2
FRA  
60
211
M  DUFFAU Xavier
1h18'40
SE
FRA  
61
217
M  DUBRAY Stephane
1h18'49
M3
FRA  
62
234
F  AUBERT-MAZENQ Garance
1h19'03
SE
FRA  
63
259
M  PASQUION Philippe
1h19'05
M4
FRA  
64
242
M  BOR Alexandre
1h19'13
M2
FRA  
65
256
M  CASTAGNÉ Rémy
1h20'18
M3
FRA  
66
228
M  AUMONIER Maxime
1h20'37
M1
FRA  
67
246
F  LABAT Agnes
1h20'53
M3
FRA  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE
68
190
M  MOMBOUCHET Ludovic
1h21'27
M1
FRA  
69
191
F  LAMBERT Natacha
1h21'41
M1
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS
70
231
M  DELPEYROU Jean Baptiste
1h21'42
M5
FRA  MAC 47
71
266
F  RAMPILLOU Pascale
1h22'06
M2
FRA  MAC 47
72
229
F  GRUSZKA Danielle
1h22'06
M5
FRA  BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR
73
177
M  BETANCOURT RABELO Josué
1h22'23
M2
FRA  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
74
199
M  DE MARTINI Nicolas
1h23'15
SE
FRA  
75
179
M  ZAMITH Jean Claude
1h24'10
M3
FRA  
76
160
M  CHAMAILLARD Sébastien
1h24'43
M2
FRA  
77
252
M  CAMGUILHEM Christian
1h24'44
M4
FRA  
78
166
M  DUBOCQ Pierre
1h25'16
M7
FRA  
79
165
M  CHECCHI Walter
1h25'33
M4
FRA  
80
170
M  GONZALEZ Bastien
1h25'48
ES
FRA  
81
172
M  LAGARDE François-Christian
1h26'42
M6
FRA  MAC 47 MONFLANQUIN
82
189
F  ABOULICAM--COUSIN Charlotte
1h27'22
SE
FRA  
83
196
M  LAMEGO Manuel
1h27'32
M6
FRA  
84
268
M  GYSEMANS Damien
1h27'38
M0
FRA  
85
153
M  DE LUCA Guillaume
1h27'48
SE
FRA  
86
257
F  CHANUT Caroline
1h27'52
M0
FRA  
87
206
M  AIT AMMAR Damien
1h27'53
M0
FRA  
88
158
M  LAQUILLE Stéphane
1h28'40
M2
FRA  
89
161
M  SIMON Julien
1h29'14
SE
FRA  
90
271
F  LUCATS Roseline
1h29'35
M5
FRA  S/L SU AGEN
92
251
F  CAMGUILHEM Catherine
1h30'06
M3
FRA  
93
243
M  DUFOUR Mathieu
1h30'13
M3
FRA  
94
230
M  GRUSZKA Didier
1h30'30
M5
FRA  
95
207
M  LEMPERIER Nicolas
1h30'38
M1
FRA  
96
198
F  LACOSTE Delphine
1h32'11
SE
FRA  
97
219
M  CHIOUKH Rachid
1h32'33
M7
FRA  
98
227
M  MARCETTEAU Christophe
1h34'59
M4
FRA  
99
269
M  CAZENAVE Benoît
1h35'13
M0
FRA  
100
204
F  BLANCHARD Myriam
1h36'01
M2
FRA  
101
188
M  ABOULICAM Lionel
1h36'06
M4
FRA  
102
203
F  SARRAZIN Laurence
1h36'12
M2
FRA  
103
192
F  FONDRIEST Valerie
1h36'21
M3
FRA  
104
200
M  NIEUCEL Henri
1h36'21
M7
FRA  
105
276
M  LARROQUE Sebastien
1h39'29
M3
FRA  
106
277
M  FILHOL Laurent
1h39'29
M2
FRA  
107
215
M  LORENTE Alain
1h40'39
M7
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
108
193
F  BASSI Valerie
1h41'32
M3
FRA  
109
245
M  LINANT Thierry
1h42'43
M3
FRA  
110
275
F  LARROQUE Geraldine
1h43'11
M2
FRA  
111
185
M  PICART Eric
1h43'28
M3
FRA  
112
184
F  PICART Celine
1h43'29
M2
FRA  
113
201
F  LONGHI Laure
1h45'04
SE
FRA  
114
213
F  NOWAK Lucie
1h48'25
SE
FRA  
115
212
F  CANAUD Elise
1h52'02
SE
FRA  
116
267
F  LAMBERT Isabelle
1h56'35
M3
FRA  
117
202
M  EBEYER Jean Baptiste
1h58'52
M4
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:31:28