Inscriptions
TRAIL 13 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

151

M  DUCEPT Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

152

M  KIENE Grégory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47

153

M  DE LUCA Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

154

M  IMBERT Billy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LEDAT TRAIL RUNNING 47

155

M  FOUSSAT Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

156

M  FRADON Leo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

157

M  CHAMBANEAU Hervé
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS

158

M  LAQUILLE Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

159

M  ROTTIER Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

160

M  CHAMAILLARD Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

161

M  SIMON Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

162

M  DARRE Lancelot
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CA BALMA

163

M  MARTY Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

164

F  CHAPSAL Patricia
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

165

M  CHECCHI Walter
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

166

M  DUBOCQ Pierre
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

167

M  GAJAC Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

168

F  ALÉM Barbara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

169

M  BRIAN Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

170

M  GONZALEZ Bastien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

171

M  COMBES Tristan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  LES GROLES TROTTEURS DU MINERVOIS

172

M  LAGARDE François-Christian
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  MAC 47 MONFLANQUIN

173

M  CAMINADE Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

174

M  POUMERIE Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

175

M  EGNER Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

176

M  PLANCHE Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

177

M  BETANCOURT RABELO Josué
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLENEUVE SUR LOT

178

M  BROOKS Richard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

179

M  ZAMITH Jean Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

180

F  HERNANDEZ Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

181

M  RUIVO Carlos
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

182

M  FISSOT Florent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

183

M  BRISSY Antoine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

184

F  PICART Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

185

M  PICART Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

186

M  DELMARES Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

187

F  GOEHRS Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

188

M  ABOULICAM Lionel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

189

F  ABOULICAM--COUSIN Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

190

M  MOMBOUCHET Ludovic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

191

F  LAMBERT Natacha
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS

192

F  FONDRIEST Valerie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

193

F  BASSI Valerie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

194

M  SOUTIRAN Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS

195

M  DUPOUY Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

196

M  LAMEGO Manuel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

197

M  LAMBERT Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS

198

F  LACOSTE Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

199

M  DE MARTINI Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

200

M  NIEUCEL Henri
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

201

F  LONGHI Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

202

M  EBEYER Jean Baptiste
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

203

F  SARRAZIN Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

204

F  BLANCHARD Myriam
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

205

M  PIPERAUX Axel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O.

206

M  AIT AMMAR Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

207

M  LEMPERIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

208

F  RENAUDIN Eliane
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

209

M  BESSONIE Didier
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

210

M  PISTORE Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

211

M  DUFFAU Xavier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

212

F  CANAUD Elise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

213

F  NOWAK Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

214

M  BROUILLET Thomas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

215

M  LORENTE Alain
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT

216

M  ORTH Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

217

M  DUBRAY Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

218

M  LEBRUN Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L SU AGEN

219

M  CHIOUKH Rachid
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

220

M  OFANOWSKI Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

221

F  BATTISTON Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

222

M  LAMBERT Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACF47

223

M  FABRE Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS

224

M  DUFFAU Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

225

M  GLITI Hicham
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FUMEL

226

F  NAVARRE Amélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

227

M  MARCETTEAU Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

228

M  AUMONIER Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

229

F  GRUSZKA Danielle
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR

230

M  GRUSZKA Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

231

M  DELPEYROU Jean Baptiste
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MAC 47

232

M  SARREMEJEAN Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATL

233

M  LEONARD Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAC47

234

F  AUBERT-MAZENQ Garance
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

235

M  DUMERCQ Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MAC47

236

M  COMPARIN Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

237

M  DEVAUX Tony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

238

M  BACHELIER Jean-Francois
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

239

M  SOMMAIRE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAC 47

240

M  FAURE Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

241

M  GUIGNARD Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MAC47

242

M  BOR Alexandre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

243

M  DUFOUR Mathieu
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

244

M  TECHENE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

245

M  LINANT Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

246

F  LABAT Agnes
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L CLUB ATHLETIQUE BOE BON-ENCONTRE

247

M  CHAUMEIL Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM CANTALOU

248

M  SEGUY Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

249

M  DAVID Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

250

M  LANTIN Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

251

F  CAMGUILHEM Catherine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

252

M  CAMGUILHEM Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

253

M  ROUSSEL Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

254

M  CARRASCO Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

255

M  DUFAYET Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATL

256

M  CASTAGNÉ Rémy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

257

F  CHANUT Caroline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

258

M  LE DELLIOU Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME

259

M  PASQUION Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

260

F  THEILLIER Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SUA AGEN

261

M  VILATTE Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

262

M  FACILE Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

263

M  FONTANIE Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAC47

264

M  ROQUES Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

265

M  LOISEL David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

266

F  RAMPILLOU Pascale
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAC 47

267

F  LAMBERT Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

268

M  GYSEMANS Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

269

M  CAZENAVE Benoît
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

270

M  NORBELAT Rodolphe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

271

F  LUCATS Roseline
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L SU AGEN

272

M  ALAARABIOU El Hachem
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN

273

M  DESPUJOLS Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

274

M  DA SILVA PEREIRA Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB

275

F  LARROQUE Geraldine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

276

M  LARROQUE Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

277

M  FILHOL Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

278

F  LEPERS Catherine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:31:28