Classement Général
TRAIL 7 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
49
M  BAREI Yannick
26'32
M0
FRA  
2
76
M  MERLAND Thierry
26'39
M3
FRA  ENTENTE STADE VILLENEUVOIS /MAC 47
3
3
M  RUBIO-FRANCES Rafael
27'10
CA
FRA  RUNNING LANTON
4
10
M  MASSOU Cyril
27'29
SE
FRA  
5
72
M  NEGRO Sylvain
28'29
CA
FRA  
6
30
M  POUJADE Olivier
28'40
M0
FRA  
7
57
F  MULLER Julia
29'29
M0
FRA  
8
45
M  DAJEAN Robert
29'44
M4
FRA  SUA
9
26
M  COSTES Jean-Pierre
30'01
M3
FRA  MAC47
10
38
F  ALICOT Annerose
30'16
SE
FRA  
11
46
M  GAULTIER Laurent
30'35
M1
FRA  
12
33
M  PORTOLANI Fabrice
30'45
M2
FRA  
13
74
M  DAROT Laurent
31'43
M1
FRA  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47
14
31
M  DERREY Loic
32'12
SE
FRA  FLEURANCE
15
42
M  POTTIER Benjamin
32'34
ES
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
16
48
M  DELPECH Mathieu
32'41
SE
FRA  
17
43
F  BEAUVAIS Nancy
33'04
M0
FRA  SUA
18
55
M  GIBERT Sébastien
33'28
M3
FRA  
19
67
M  BOUVIER Aurelien
33'40
SE
FRA  
20
40
M  KONIECZNY Alexis
33'48
SE
FRA  
21
66
M  CONDUCHE Yohann
33'57
M0
FRA  
22
16
M  SWYNGHEDAUW Gregory
33'59
M0
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
23
14
F  BOUTAN Laurine
34'16
SE
FRA  
24
12
F  PRAT Célia
34'42
SE
FRA  AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON
25
24
F  PEZET GONNET Christine
34'59
M5
FRA  SUA
26
13
M  BENICHOU Thomas
35'05
SE
FRA  TONNEINS XIII
27
29
F  FRAYSSE Marie-Christine
35'27
M3
FRA  
28
47
M  DEVOS Christian
36'51
M7
FRA  DDX / PAC
29
34
M  GRANIOU Jean Pierre
36'58
M6
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS
30
15
M  FAURE Valentin
37'24
SE
FRA  
31
2
M  RUBIO Patrice
37'42
M3
FRA  RUNNING LANTON
32
65
M  RIVIÈRE Christian
37'45
M7
FRA  
33
6
F  BONNAFOUS Marie
38'23
JU
FRA  
34
35
F  D'HOOGHE Delphine
38'44
M2
FRA  
35
69
M  CHAUDAGNE Lionel
38'51
M2
FRA  
36
21
F  BURDIZZO Dorine
38'57
M1
FRA  
37
1
F  MATHY Laurence
39'04
M2
FRA  
38
41
M  DELPECH Sébastien
39'09
M0
FRA  
39
20
F  ECLANCHER Nadege
39'31
M0
FRA  
40
19
M  ECLANCHER Mathieu
39'31
SE
FRA  
41
68
M  MANDILE Cyril
39'34
M3
FRA  
42
58
F  MALIBERT Anne
40'19
M5
FRA  US-CENON
43
70
M  ROUGE Mikael
41'25
M2
FRA  
44
71
F  ROUGE Aude
41'25
M2
FRA  
45
37
F  NEEL Celine
42'02
M1
FRA  
46
73
F  NEGRO Chloé
42'37
JU
FRA  
47
39
F  KERDILES Guenaelle
42'41
M1
FRA  
48
54
M  RIMBOURG Victor
42'47
SE
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
49
64
M  DERUSSEAU Nenoît
44'13
M1
FRA  
50
11
M  MICHAUD Emmanuel
46'17
SE
FRA  VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON
51
77
F  LABBAYE Amandine
46'38
SE
FRA  
52
9
F  BIGOT Mélanie
46'48
SE
FRA  
53
53
F  TRANCHARD FRAYSSINHES Lucile
47'04
SE
FRA  
54
28
F  COUSIN Véronique
48'00
M3
FRA  
55
25
F  BARTHES Angélique
48'28
SE
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
56
27
F  CASSE Marjorie
48'29
SE
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
57
18
F  LALAGÜE Marina
49'04
M2
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVE/LOT
58
23
F  LAMARQUE Olivia
49'23
M1
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
59
22
F  KONIECZNY Virginie
49'41
M3
FRA  
60
7
F  GISPALOU Sandrine
49'51
M0
FRA  
61
8
F  GAILLARD Kelly
49'55
M1
FRA  
62
56
F  LEONARD Sylvie
50'08
M4
FRA  MAC 47
63
50
F  DOIMO Sylvie
50'35
M1
FRA  
64
36
F  AIT AMMAR Delphine
50'35
SE
FRA  
65
17
F  SWYNGHEDAUW Marlene
51'02
SE
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
66
59
F  PEREZ Gersende
51'24
M2
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
67
75
F  MARCETTEAU Christelle
51'31
M2
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:31:28