Inscriptions
TRAIL 7 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

F  MATHY Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2

M  RUBIO Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RUNNING LANTON

3

M  RUBIO-FRANCES Rafael
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  RUNNING LANTON

4

M  DENIS Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

5

F  LESPONNE Anne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

6

F  BONNAFOUS Marie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

7

F  GISPALOU Sandrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

8

F  GAILLARD Kelly
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

9

F  BIGOT Mélanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

10

M  MASSOU Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

11

M  MICHAUD Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON

12

F  PRAT Célia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON

13

M  BENICHOU Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TONNEINS XIII

14

F  BOUTAN Laurine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

15

M  FAURE Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

16

M  SWYNGHEDAUW Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS

17

F  SWYNGHEDAUW Marlene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS

18

F  LALAGÜE Marina
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE VILLENEUVE/LOT

19

M  ECLANCHER Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

20

F  ECLANCHER Nadege
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

21

F  BURDIZZO Dorine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

22

F  KONIECZNY Virginie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

23

F  LAMARQUE Olivia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT

24

F  PEZET GONNET Christine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SUA

25

F  BARTHES Angélique
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS

26

M  COSTES Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MAC47

27

F  CASSE Marjorie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS

28

F  COUSIN Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

29

F  FRAYSSE Marie-Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

30

M  POUJADE Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

31

M  DERREY Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  FLEURANCE

32

M  DUPOUY Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

33

M  PORTOLANI Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

34

M  GRANIOU Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS

35

F  D'HOOGHE Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

36

F  AIT AMMAR Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

37

F  NEEL Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

38

F  ALICOT Annerose
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

39

F  KERDILES Guenaelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

40

M  KONIECZNY Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

41

M  DELPECH Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

42

M  POTTIER Benjamin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS

43

F  BEAUVAIS Nancy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SUA

44

M  GAVA Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

45

M  DAJEAN Robert
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SUA

46

M  GAULTIER Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

47

M  DEVOS Christian
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  DDX / PAC

48

M  DELPECH Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

49

M  BAREI Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

50

F  DOIMO Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

51

M  HUCK Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

52

M  LAMARQUE Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

53

F  TRANCHARD FRAYSSINHES Lucile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

54

M  RIMBOURG Victor
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT

55

M  GIBERT Sébastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

56

F  LEONARD Sylvie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MAC 47

57

F  MULLER Julia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

58

F  MALIBERT Anne
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  US-CENON

59

F  PEREZ Gersende
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT

60

F  COPPÉ Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

61

M  THÉOBALD Régis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

62

F  GONZATO Leslie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

63

M  GALANT Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

64

M  DERUSSEAU Nenoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

65

M  RIVIÈRE Christian
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

66

M  CONDUCHE Yohann
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

67

M  BOUVIER Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

68

M  MANDILE Cyril
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

69

M  CHAUDAGNE Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

70

M  ROUGE Mikael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

71

F  ROUGE Aude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

72

M  NEGRO Sylvain
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

73

F  NEGRO Chloé
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

74

M  DAROT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47

75

F  MARCETTEAU Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

76

M  MERLAND Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ENTENTE STADE VILLENEUVOIS /MAC 47

77

F  LABBAYE Amandine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:31:28