Classement Général
TRAIL 17 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
421
M  VALDES Yoan
1h13'40
SE
FRA  INTERSPORT PAMIERS
2
431
M  HOSSIN Nathan
1h15'01
SE
FRA  
3
577
M  JACOB Staffan
1h15'18
SE
FRA  BIPEDES DE CAZERES
4
478
M  GUILLEMET Julien
1h15'47
M0
FRA  
5
499
M  THIRIET Yann
1h16'15
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
6
591
M  NAVARRO Florian
1h16'35
SE
FRA  
7
519
M  JOURDA Stéphane
1h17'17
M2
FRA  
8
449
M  NIEDZWIEDZINSKI Kevin
1h17'51
SE
FRA  
9
521
M  MURAT Benoit
1h17'56
SE
FRA  USC COLOMIERS
10
469
M  TURREL Benoit
1h18'56
SE
FRA  
11
567
M  DIAZ Benoit
1h19'07
M1
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
12
622
M  JACOB Benoit
1h19'35
M1
FRA  
13
416
M  KERISORET David
1h19'47
M1
FRA  
14
543
M  OUVRARD Aurélien
1h19'49
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
15
650
M  MOLINIER Guillaume
1h20'09
SE
FRA  
16
365
M  MESSERLI Marc
1h20'17
M2
FRA  
17
544
M  BA RIGAL Charlesidrissa
1h20'23
SE
FRA  INDEPENDANT
18
480
M  RAUFAST Didier
1h21'06
M1
FRA  
19
608
M  BADIA David
1h21'29
SE
FRA  
20
434
M  TURC Aurelien
1h21'45
M0
FRA  
21
590
M  BELLOC Cedric
1h21'56
SE
FRA  
22
530
M  LEFRANC Axel
1h22'51
M1
FRA  TENNIS RIEUX
23
542
M  YILMAZ Ezgu
1h23'00
SE
FRA  
24
423
M  DAVID Mickael
1h23'09
SE
FRA  L'UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
25
382
M  LIZANO Thibault
1h23'37
SE
FRA  
26
603
M  ALMEIDA José
1h24'06
M3
FRA  MAC ADAM COLOMIERS
27
501
M  SEITY Yann
1h24'30
M1
FRA  MILLEPATTES CARBONNE
28
372
M  LINAS Corentin
1h24'45
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
29
561
M  JAMIN Eric
1h25'09
M2
FRA  VTT EN COEUR DE GARONNE
30
545
M  COTIN Guillaume
1h25'13
M1
FRA  
31
609
M  DARAS Julien
1h25'36
M1
FRA  
32
414
M  BARITAUD Roland
1h25'37
M1
FRA  
33
359
M  CECOT Bruno
1h25'39
M2
FRA  MURET AC
34
417
M  MARÉCHAL Ugo
1h25'49
ES
FRA  
35
429
M  JAQIR-GRANGER Youssef
1h25'50
M0
FRA  
36
554
M  MATHERN Sylvain
1h25'50
M0
FRA  
37
575
M  LARROQUE Franck
1h26'20
M3
FRA  FLIGHT TEST A320 DAS
38
618
M  CONDIS Sébastien
1h26'23
M1
FRA  SATUC
39
488
M  BOISSEAU Rémi
1h26'35
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
40
584
M  GIRARD Damien
1h26'48
M0
FRA  TIS
41
583
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
1h27'01
M0
FRA  
42
629
M  RACHOU-LANGLATTE Bertrand
1h27'13
SE
FRA  
43
432
M  PAYRAU Laurent
1h27'29
M1
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
44
573
M  BEYNE Alexandre
1h27'31
SE
FRA  
45
558
M  HAMADI Rabah
1h27'37
M2
FRA  VTT TRAIL TREK COEUR DE GARONNE
46
565
M  VILLAR Laurent
1h27'40
M2
FRA  
47
611
M  OBÉ Antoine
1h28'14
M1
FRA  
48
394
M  MARTIN Jérôme
1h28'35
M1
FRA  TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION
49
389
F  COLAS MARTIN Gaelle
1h28'43
M2
FRA  TEAM SAINT ELIX LOCATION
50
428
F  BAJUL Elodie
1h28'45
SE
FRA  
51
594
M  DAUGAS Jérémy
1h29'02
M0
FRA  
52
563
M  LEBOEUF David
1h29'05
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL'QUILLOU
53
364
M  COMBAREL Yvan
1h29'06
M3
FRA  
54
368
F  ALQUIER Magali
1h29'14
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
55
529
M  FERRERE Philippe
1h29'30
M4
FRA  
56
371
M  BAUCHAIS Joris
1h29'31
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
57
625
M  BALLINI Stephane
1h30'16
M2
FRA  
58
503
M  CAZALIS Remy
1h30'18
M0
FRA  
59
527
M  BRUGEL Fabien
1h30'24
M2
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING / ATHLE632
60
485
M  LEPINAY Antoine
1h30'25
M3
FRA  
61
384
M  LAFFONT Michel
1h30'28
M3
FRA  
62
648
M  BABRE Jean
1h30'40
SE
FRA  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE
63
454
M  HATTINGUAIS Mickael
1h31'02
M1
FRA  LES BIPEDES
64
438
M  SCHERRER Olivier
1h31'38
M3
FRA  
65
638
M  PONS Stephane
1h31'42
M2
FRA  MAC
66
473
M  MARTELET Christophe
1h31'45
M1
FRA  AURIGNACOURT
67
426
M  BELANGER Jean-Yves
1h32'26
M2
FRA  
68
649
M  CHAPELAIN Pascal
1h32'36
M4
FRA  
69
614
F  ANDREEW Mila
1h32'46
JU
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
70
362
M  HEDOU Nicolas
1h32'51
M1
FRA  
71
644
M  BLANC Cédric
1h32'57
M0
FRA  
72
546
M  DAUGE Stéphane
1h33'05
M2
FRA  
73
566
M  TENEGAL Nicolas
1h33'13
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB
74
580
M  LAFON Frederic
1h33'13
M1
FRA  BPBO 31
75
374
M  DAVID Michael
1h33'18
M0
FRA  AVENTURIER DU BITUME
76
526
M  PICARD Noël
1h33'25
SE
FRA  
77
562
F  CHARPENTIER Soline
1h33'30
SE
FRA  
78
600
M  MOULY Mathieu
1h33'30
M0
FRA  COMMINGES TRIATHLON
79
642
M  LOMBARD Fabien
1h33'34
M3
FRA  
80
548
M  GOUL Pascal
1h33'40
M4
FRA  
81
360
M  EL ROBRINI Jean Luc
1h33'55
M2
FRA  
82
507
M  VOLAND Stéphane
1h33'59
M3
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS
83
489
M  MARTY Pierre
1h34'10
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
84
617
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
1h34'13
M4
FRA  
85
498
M  HUGONET Fabrice
1h34'26
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
86
379
M  MARTIN Philippe
1h34'31
M1
FRA  SAINT ELIX LOCATION
87
630
M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
1h34'34
M3
FRA  
88
422
M  PELLETIER Julien
1h34'43
M0
FRA  
89
556
M  MAYER Guilhem
1h34'44
M2
FRA  
90
435
M  JANIN Anthony
1h34'58
M0
FRA  UCA
91
481
M  COSMA Daniel
1h35'03
M4
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS
92
492
M  CAZAUX Bertrand
1h35'03
SE
FRA  31052
93
376
M  BARTHET Francois
1h35'08
M0
FRA  
94
636
M  BLAZY Florent
1h35'12
SE
FRA  
95
557
M  MAROCCO David
1h35'17
M2
FRA  
96
621
M  DUCOS Vincent
1h35'20
M0
FRA  
97
576
M  VERBRUGGHE Nicolas
1h35'32
M1
FRA  TIS THALES
98
613
M  BOUSQUET Guy
1h35'52
M4
FRA  SPORTING CLUB GOURDON
99
425
M  CORLAY Thierry
1h36'16
M3
FRA  UCA
100
493
M  DELOUS Illian
1h36'21
SE
FRA  
101
540
M  MOUSSET Cyril
1h36'35
M1
FRA  LE MILLE PATTES CARBONNAIS
102
601
M  REYNES Stephan
1h37'09
M3
FRA  MAC ADAM
103
522
M  BUSCAIL Gilles
1h37'50
M2
FRA  
104
533
M  POUJADE Guillaume
1h38'01
SE
FRA  
105
572
M  BONNEFOUS Yann
1h38'03
M1
FRA  MURET AC
106
645
M  MILLAN Dominique
1h38'09
M4
FRA  
107
504
M  LE DOUJET Yannick
1h38'11
M3
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
108
450
F  LEGRAND Carole
1h38'29
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS
109
407
M  LABATUT David
1h38'32
M1
FRA  
110
602
F  ALMEIDA Agnès
1h38'34
M3
FRA  MAC ADAM COLOMIERS
111
615
M  PEYSSON Clément
1h38'49
SE
FRA  
112
582
M  VOLLANT Jérôme
1h38'52
M3
FRA  VTT TRAIL TREK EN COEUR DE GARONNE
113
388
M  AUGUSTE Anthony
1h38'54
M0
FRA  BIPEDES DE CAZERES
114
599
M  GLEYROUX Guilhem
1h38'55
M0
FRA  
115
487
M  LOPEZ Guillaume
1h39'32
M1
FRA  
116
593
M  ETCHEPARE Jean Baptiste
1h39'38
M1
FRA  
117
528
M  CHAMPION Mickael
1h39'39
M0
FRA  
118
408
M  PROUTEAU Guillaume
1h39'45
M0
FRA  
119
541
M  GIRARD Jean Marie
1h40'06
M3
FRA  ASEAT
120
506
M  SEATEUN Richard
1h40'20
M1
FRA  
121
589
M  MERCADIER Clément
1h40'28
ES
FRA  
122
631
M  DIGNAT Jean Philippe
1h40'39
M3
FRA  VO2MAX TARASCON
123
409
M  SOUM Guillaume
1h40'42
SE
FRA  
124
476
M  SOULIER Jean-Jacques
1h40'49
M6
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
125
581
M  COUTURIER Naïk
1h40'53
SE
FRA  
126
626
M  RUSCONNÉ Julien
1h41'36
M1
FRA  
127
367
M  ROUMAGNAC William
1h41'47
M1
FRA  
128
570
M  CAMBRAY Gérald
1h41'55
M1
FRA  
129
445
M  LE MEDEC Cedric
1h42'02
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
130
633
M  DISLAIRE Théo
1h42'14
SE
FRA  
131
415
M  FARRE Sebastien
1h42'24
M0
FRA  
132
386
F  FRITSCHMANN Karine
1h42'26
M1
FRA  
133
502
F  VALENTIN CAZALIS Florence
1h42'29
M0
FRA  
134
466
M  HOUGARDY Amaury
1h42'33
M0
FRA  LES BIPEDES
135
497
F  RUE Jennifer
1h42'41
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
136
383
M  OGGERO Frédéric
1h43'16
M3
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES
137
525
M  LEUSHUIS Wim
1h43'16
M2
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES
138
468
F  JANICKI Tiffany
1h43'20
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
139
472
M  BERDEIL Sylvain
1h43'21
M1
FRA  
140
619
M  BOHIN-MEYER Baptiste
1h43'27
SE
FRA  
141
513
F  ANGLADE Mathilde
1h43'35
SE
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES
142
637
M  DENEGRE Jerome
1h43'36
M3
FRA  US COLOMIERS
143
624
F  VILON Stephanie
1h43'40
M0
FRA  ATHLE 632
144
373
M  DELPECH Olivier
1h43'41
M3
FRA  
145
571
F  GALVAO Françoise
1h43'42
M2
FRA  
146
634
M  DISLAIRE Denis
1h43'43
M3
FRA  
147
518
M  MAGADE Thierry
1h43'43
M3
FRA  
148
586
M  BISSERIE Matthieu
1h44'03
M2
FRA  
149
607
M  VILAIN Olivier
1h44'07
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
150
477
M  DUPUY Guillaume
1h44'22
SE
FRA  
151
399
M  FAVERGE Mathieu
1h44'22
M0
FRA  
152
560
M  TRIBAUDAUT Stéphane
1h44'38
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
153
606
M  HAMON Sylvain
1h44'39
M1
FRA  
154
647
M  BEBIC Marc
1h44'40
M0
FRA  
155
411
M  GANDRIAU Kevin
1h44'53
M0
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES
156
462
M  TAYLOR Colin
1h45'03
M4
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL
157
643
F  LAURIN LACOSTE Danielle
1h45'16
M4
FRA  ATHLE 632
158
385
M  HABERT Jean -Pierre
1h45'29
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
159
511
M  TIPLIE Michel
1h45'45
M6
FRA  
160
555
M  RAFFANEL Nicolas
1h45'52
SE
FRA  
161
440
M  BARBANDIERE Vincent
1h45'52
SE
FRA  
162
550
M  SOUVILLE Hugo
1h45'57
ES
FRA  
163
598
M  KAROUBI Bruno
1h46'06
M2
FRA  
164
402
M  BAEHR Guillaume
1h46'18
M0
FRA  
165
355
M  MERCURI Daniel
1h46'23
M3
FRA  
166
410
M  MAUREL Nicolas
1h46'55
M1
FRA  
167
536
M  VAZ Manuel
1h46'59
M3
FRA  
168
491
M  BERTRAND Richard
1h46'59
M5
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
169
646
M  LE FLEM Thibaut
1h47'00
SE
FRA  
170
439
F  SCHERRER Céline
1h47'06
M2
FRA  
171
483
M  TALLON Philippe
1h47'16
M4
FRA  
172
437
M  BOCHER Franck
1h47'20
M3
FRA  
173
585
M  CAMPIONI Philippe
1h47'41
M0
FRA  
174
444
M  DHOTE Philippe
1h47'48
M4
FRA  
175
486
M  HURLE Clément
1h48'09
SE
FRA  
176
361
M  BREQUE Arnaud
1h48'20
M1
FRA  ASAT KANGOUROU
177
553
M  DELGADO Daniel
1h48'32
M4
FRA  
178
390
M  OLIVENCIA Paul
1h48'46
M4
FRA  
179
443
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
1h48'55
M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
180
623
M  RIOM Olivier
1h49'19
M0
FRA  
181
470
M  MAGNE Remy
1h49'29
M4
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHELTIQUE
182
512
F  SPINAU Coline
1h49'30
SE
FRA  
183
453
M  VIALELLE Jean
1h49'31
M5
FRA  
184
475
M  MONTARIOL Guy
1h49'43
M6
FRA  
185
356
M  CASADEI Cyril
1h49'59
M1
FRA  
186
482
F  BAREILLES Marine
1h50'16
SE
FRA  
187
391
F  LEDAIN MEUNIER Annabelle
1h50'26
M2
FRA  
188
392
M  GUILLIEN Stéphane
1h50'27
M2
FRA  
189
616
F  PERROTEY Cristina
1h51'02
M1
FRA  
190
471
F  ROBINET Laetitia
1h51'02
M2
FRA  
191
595
F  LESUEUR Agathe
1h51'02
M0
FRA  IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES
192
490
M  DUBARLE Patrick
1h51'08
M5
FRA  UNION CLUB ATLHETISME
193
531
M  CUAZ Xavier
1h51'14
M3
FRA  
194
396
M  LARRE Sebastien
1h51'14
M1
FRA  
195
418
M  SIRGANT Xavier
1h51'19
M4
FRA  
196
549
M  PLANTAT Pierre
1h51'22
SE
FRA  
197
484
M  LAGARDE Thierry
1h51'52
M3
FRA  
198
430
M  MARCHETTI Laurent
1h52'02
M4
FRA  
199
620
F  ODDON Agathe
1h52'06
SE
FRA  
200
460
M  BERGEOT Vincent
1h52'38
M0
FRA  
201
459
F  BONILLO Ophélie
1h52'38
SE
FRA  
202
458
M  LAFON Sylvain
1h53'15
M0
FRA  
203
387
F  COMMINGES Gaëlle
1h53'36
M0
FRA  SNM
204
505
F  LE DOUJET Yasmina
1h53'54
M2
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
205
514
M  BERDEIL David
1h54'06
M2
FRA  
206
517
F  RESTES Chantal
1h54'24
M2
FRA  
207
401
M  RUFFINONI Stephane
1h54'33
M2
FRA  
208
632
M  TEILLERY Vincent
1h54'34
M2
FRA  
209
532
F  CAHUZAC Deborah
1h54'44
M2
FRA  
210
559
F  PRUNET Jessica
1h54'48
M0
FRA  VTT TRAIL TREK COEUR DE GARONNE
211
495
F  BLANC Mélissa
1h54'58
SE
FRA  
212
605
F  BRUEL Edith
1h55'05
M0
FRA  
213
604
F  SALESSES Mélanie
1h55'06
SE
FRA  
214
539
F  GIRARD Sandrine
1h55'20
M3
FRA  ASEAT
215
427
F  BELANGER Franciane
1h55'22
M0
FRA  ASEAT
216
442
M  PLACET Christophe
1h55'27
M1
FRA  
217
363
M  COULONDOU Maxime
1h56'00
M1
FRA  
218
612
F  LACOSTE élodie
1h56'17
SE
FRA  ASPYRENEES
219
452
M  RODRIGUEZ Bertrand
1h56'34
M5
FRA  
220
377
M  LECOMTE Vincent
1h57'50
M2
FRA  
221
467
M  LOVICONI Stephane
1h57'56
M0
FRA  
222
640
M  ESCOBAR Nicolas
1h58'20
M0
FRA  LES GAZELLES DE PECHBUSQUE
223
641
M  HEAGELIN Vincent
1h58'33
M2
FRA  LES GAZELLES DE PECHBUSQUE
224
568
M  REUSEAU Didier
1h58'51
M4
FRA  
225
551
F  MBEMBO Carine
1h59'07
M2
FRA  
226
370
M  MARTIN Nicolas
1h59'10
M2
FRA  
227
441
F  RACINE Anne
1h59'25
M2
FRA  
228
424
F  BOULER Melanie
1h59'32
M0
FRA  L'UCA 031056
229
597
F  GUÉRY Florence
2h00'05
M2
FRA  
230
447
M  COUMES Christian
2h00'22
M5
FRA  
231
592
F  DE FREITAS ROCHA Sandrine
2h00'43
M1
FRA  LABATUTRAIL
232
455
F  LEGRAND Delphine
2h00'47
M0
FRA  LES BIPEDES
233
516
F  FLOURENS Estelle
2h01'33
M1
FRA  
234
515
M  LOISEL Benjamin
2h01'34
M1
FRA  
235
569
M  CARRION Martial
2h01'49
M1
FRA  
236
351
M  CHAKORI Mohamed
2h02'33
M2
FRA  
237
369
M  LADIER Cyril
2h02'37
M0
FRA  
238
579
F  COUMES Valérie
2h02'40
M3
FRA  
239
639
M  MOUHICHIMIOI Mourtadhoi
2h02'57
SE
FRA  
240
537
F  TORRES Céline
2h03'36
M3
FRA  
241
494
F  THIERRY Fabienne
2h03'58
M1
FRA  
242
400
F  DESCHAMPS Julie
2h04'18
M0
FRA  
243
496
F  VICENTE Corinne
2h05'47
M3
FRA  
244
405
F  SALINER Joëlle
2h06'57
M4
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY
245
412
F  MARRE Lydie
2h06'58
M4
FRA  
246
523
F  CHARLES-NELSON Véronique
2h07'26
M4
FRA  
247
393
M  MACHOU Ghalem
2h08'10
M0
GEO  
248
433
M  PEILLEX Christophe
2h08'58
M2
FRA  BAROUSSE OXY
249
403
M  LAURET Albert
2h09'29
M5
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY
250
404
M  CIPRIAN Henri
2h11'01
M5
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY
251
419
M  COMIN Jacques
2h11'34
M4
FRA  
252
457
F  PICARD Agnes
2h15'02
M0
FRA  LES BIPEDES
253
538
F  VAZ Laura
2h15'12
SE
FRA  
254
479
M  GESELL Raphael
2h22'19
M2
FRA  
255
352
M  SUDRE Patrick
2h22'20
M0
FRA  
256
588
F  BAYART Bernagere
2h24'45
M2
FRA  
257
587
M  BAYART Christophe
2h24'46
M2
FRA  
258
464
M  PENE Quentin
2h29'27
SE
FRA  LES GAZELLES DE PECHBUSQUE
259
465
M  WITMEYER Maxime
2h29'28
SE
FRA  LES GAZELLES DE PECHBUSQUE
260
353
F  DOLLÉ Emmanuelle
2h50'29
SE
FRA  
261
354
M  RAMALHO Yoan
2h50'30
SE
FRA  
DNF
535
M  BLIN Frederic
Abandon
M3
FRA  
DNF
456
M  BONNET Bastien
Abandon
SE
FRA  
DNF
508
M  TOURÉ Rachid
Abandon
SE
FRA  
DNF
552
M  BERTHAUX Jean
Abandon
M1
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:03:22