Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 10 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
991
F  GORGUES Marie
51'46
M1
FRA  S/L A.C.M RUNNING CLUB
2
830
F  HUETTE Sarah
51'56
SE
FRA  
3
875
F  VALVERDE Julie
56'13
SE
FRA  
4
806
F  SUNE Marion
58'06
SE
FRA  
5
896
F  BATTISTELLA Pauline
58'19
M0
FRA  BPBO 31
6
1028
F  ARROUZE Mathilde
59'53
ES
FRA  ATHLE 632
7
943
F  DIDIER Emilie
1h00'04
M0
FRA  
8
1027
F  ARROUZE Sylvie
1h00'37
M3
FRA  ATHLE 632
9
836
F  LABROUSSE Agnes
1h02'41
M2
FRA  
10
846
F  GUILLE Antonie
1h03'06
M1
FRA  
11
883
F  TAUZIET Cathy
1h03'18
M3
FRA  
12
1016
F  BISSERIÉ Nathalie
1h03'37
M3
FRA  
13
1047
F  SEDONI-CARAYON Karine
1h03'47
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
14
1012
F  BUOSI Valérie
1h03'55
M1
FRA  AURIGNACOURT
15
862
F  APOLLIS Aurélie
1h04'10
M0
FRA  
16
1041
F  SEBILLE Audrey
1h04'11
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
17
823
F  CHABOUR Mallory
1h04'22
SE
FRA  
18
1023
F  DRAPIER Chrystel
1h04'52
M4
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
19
927
F  LOMBART Floriane
1h05'34
SE
FRA  
20
1007
F  CUVILLIER Myriam
1h05'36
M3
FRA  
21
848
F  DELPECH Fabienne
1h05'37
M2
FRA  
22
970
F  LECOMTE Muriel
1h05'37
M2
FRA  
23
879
F  DAURIAC Céline
1h06'21
M0
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB
24
1025
F  ROBERT Marie
1h06'33
SE
FRA  
25
959
F  PRIOLO Natacha
1h07'15
M2
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED
26
1045
F  DUPUY Sandrine
1h07'16
M1
FRA  
27
819
F  GARCIA Caroline
1h07'23
ES
FRA  
28
1034
F  CARASSUS Catherine
1h07'28
JU
FRA  
29
1018
F  BRIOL Marion
1h08'10
SE
FRA  
30
867
F  MARTELET Carole
1h09'02
M1
FRA  AURIGNACOURT
31
885
F  SEITY Lucile
1h09'17
ES
FRA  
32
886
F  SEITY Mathilde
1h09'17
CA
FRA  
33
923
F  SEGUELA Elodie
1h09'21
SE
FRA  
34
870
F  VERMET Audrey
1h09'43
M0
FRA  
35
945
F  JIMENEZ Marie Laure
1h09'58
M1
FRA  
36
804
F  ROUMAGNAC Charline
1h10'05
SE
FRA  
37
820
F  BRUN Melodie
1h10'13
SE
FRA  
38
964
F  DAUGREILH Nathalie
1h10'46
M4
FRA  
39
972
F  ABBA Céline
1h11'08
M0
FRA  
40
1008
F  CUVILLIER Faustine
1h11'17
CA
FRA  
41
921
F  HEBAL Agnes
1h11'18
M3
FRA  COMMINGES TRIATHLON
42
975
F  RIOT Carine
1h11'40
M0
FRA  VTT EN COEUR DE GARONNE
43
816
F  FAURÉ Caroline
1h11'41
M2
FRA  
44
1005
F  TOMPS Mélanie
1h11'47
M0
FRA  
45
858
F  CAVALIÈRE Cecile
1h11'52
M2
FRA  
46
901
F  HENNI Claudie
1h12'52
M3
FRA  
47
863
F  CHAUDOREILLE Mylene
1h12'57
M1
FRA  
48
814
F  FAUROUX Sabine
1h13'23
M4
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY
49
813
F  REY Mélisande
1h13'24
M4
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY
50
952
F  GIRO Megane
1h13'26
SE
FRA  
51
932
F  CHARLAS Mélanie
1h13'43
SE
FRA  
52
930
F  VALETTE Marie Jose
1h14'28
M4
FRA  
53
859
F  TAYLOR Donna
1h15'07
M3
FRA  DESPERADO TRAIL
54
953
F  KUBIEC Florence
1h15'08
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
55
851
F  TOP Celine
1h15'09
M2
FRA  
56
913
F  CLEMENTE SANCHEZ Eva
1h16'47
M3
FRA  
57
891
F  CYPRIEN Dominique
1h17'48
M3
FRA  
58
903
F  FANJEAUX Myriam
1h17'57
M7
FRA  
59
917
F  PAPION Delphine
1h18'03
M1
FRA  RUNNING'FOUSS
60
996
F  MUNOZ Sandrine
1h19'32
M2
FRA  
61
907
F  BUSCAIL Cloé
1h19'53
JU
FRA  
62
817
F  BERGES Deolinda
1h19'59
M2
FRA  
63
977
F  FILLIETTAZ Marie
1h21'34
M1
FRA  
64
1009
F  DISLAIRE Anne
1h22'37
M3
FRA  
65
904
F  DUJOUR Nathalie
1h22'39
M3
FRA  
66
809
F  FOURES Nathalie
1h23'08
M3
FRA  
67
993
F  MONFORTE Laure
1h25'44
M0
FRA  
68
861
F  DARRACQ Emma
1h27'16
SE
FRA  LES GAZELLES DE PECHBUSQUE
69
994
F  DUCOURNAU Lucie
1h27'24
SE
FRA  
70
842
F  CAVALIE Veronique
1h28'34
M3
FRA  
71
840
F  CROUZET Galhiane
1h29'31
M1
FRA  
72
845
F  COMBALIER Marylou
1h29'31
SE
FRA  
73
869
F  MORIN Virginie
1h38'32
M0
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
74
841
F  AUBERT Sophie
1h39'01
M2
FRA  
75
1026
F  MORLET Sophie
1h40'15
SE
FRA  
76
860
F  VIVES Jessica
1h41'18
SE
FRA  LES GAZELLES DE PECHBUSQUE

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
832
M  BORDES Nathanael
39'12
M1
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
2
878
M  ROS Patrice
42'51
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
3
893
M  LAGARDE Victor
43'10
CA
FRA  CA BALMA
4
874
M  MORA Francois
43'36
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32
5
1035
M  LECELLIER Adrien
44'43
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
6
978
M  LOPEZ Jean-Michel
44'52
M2
FRA  TCMS
7
949
M  LE GALL Gaby
45'41
SE
FRA  
8
847
M  NASSOY Loic
45'45
M0
FRA  
9
850
M  RAYMONDON Teddy
45'47
ES
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
10
818
M  PROST Ael
45'48
CA
FRA  
11
1033
M  JONCOUR Woody
46'07
M1
FRA  
12
801
M  ROUCH Yann
46'39
SE
FRA  
13
1030
M  SOULERE Pierrick
46'41
ES
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
14
982
M  TELLO Jeremy
47'11
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 JS CUGNALAISE ATHLETISME
15
1036
M  CARASSUS Mathieu
47'22
JU
FRA  
16
902
M  PAYRAU Killian
47'48
CA
FRA  COMMINGES TRIATHLON
17
1010
M  AESCHELMANN Virgile
48'29
SE
FRA  
18
1040
M  MEHHOUTI Abdel
49'02
SE
FRA  
19
1042
M  CARINI Davy
49'06
M1
FRA  
20
877
M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
49'07
SE
FRA  
21
922
M  CUVILLIER Nicolas
50'01
M2
FRA  
22
905
M  DARNAUD Fabien
50'02
SE
FRA  
23
1029
M  ARROUZE Jean-Marc
50'08
M4
FRA  ATHLE 632
24
857
M  HYERARD Antoine
50'13
M0
FRA  
25
906
M  FABRE Cedric
50'40
SE
FRA  
26
939
M  GARAUDET Julien
50'51
M1
FRA  
27
973
M  CHANAUD Esteban
51'06
CA
FRA  
28
974
M  MAHÉ Gaétan
51'23
SE
FRA  
29
999
M  RONDÉ-OUSTEAU Nicolas
51'32
M1
FRA  US COLOMIERS
30
882
M  TAUZIET Frédéric
51'46
M3
FRA  
31
876
M  ROUSSELET Léo
51'46
SE
FRA  
32
1049
M  MONTA Raynald
51'46
M0
FRA  
33
837
M  MORELLATO David
52'01
M1
FRA  
34
931
M  BARON Maxime
52'18
SE
FRA  
35
992
M  GORGUES Sébastien
52'42
M1
FRA  
36
831
M  GARY Mathieu
52'43
SE
FRA  
37
1014
M  BRY Olivier
52'57
M1
FRA  
38
892
M  WOJCIESZONAK Rémi
53'27
M0
FRA  
39
983
M  RAYMONDON Olivier
53'32
M2
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
40
894
M  LAGARDE Jean-Paul
53'35
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
41
920
M  HAUVUY Marc
53'55
M0
FRA  
42
933
M  HAUVUY Matthieu
53'58
M0
FRA  
43
855
M  VIVIEN Nicolas
54'37
SE
FRA  
44
864
M  AIRAUD Benjamin
54'46
SE
FRA  
45
1015
M  MARRAST Romain
54'50
M0
FRA  
46
1002
M  KOUBA Akim
54'54
M2
FRA  
47
990
M  AURIAC Pierre-Yves
54'59
SE
FRA  
48
843
M  FILELLA Yannick
55'12
M0
FRA  
49
1032
M  TOMASI Pascal
55'14
M3
FRA  BERATAIS
50
980
M  CHOUKOUD Alexandre
55'23
SE
FRA  
51
910
M  MIRALLES FORNER Sergi
55'43
JU
FRA  
52
844
M  JEAN-JACQUES DELMAS Jean Jacques
55'48
M8
FRA  S/L ACM RUNNING CLUB
53
884
M  DUBOIS Philippe
55'56
M3
FRA  
54
968
M  COUPET David
56'04
M2
FRA  
55
956
M  SERIS Frédéric
56'19
M1
FRA  
56
947
M  VIALA Fabien
56'21
M1
FRA  
57
988
M  ABBA Raphaël
56'26
CA
FRA  
58
1013
M  VOS Jasper
56'35
SE
FRA  
59
881
M  BONNET Martial
56'49
SE
FRA  
60
963
M  ROHAUT Brice
56'51
M4
FRA  
61
868
M  MORIN Nicolas
57'13
M0
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
62
911
M  MIQUEL Anthony
57'16
SE
FRA  
63
958
M  GOUZY Eric
57'27
M2
FRA  
64
944
M  DIDIER Stephane
57'28
M2
FRA  
65
934
M  PECH Bernard
57'46
M6
FRA  CAP GARONNE
66
976
M  MILAN David
57'57
M1
FRA  
67
811
M  CAMPOURCY Michel
58'06
M4
FRA  
68
1046
M  CAVAILLÉ Jean Louis
58'07
M5
FRA  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS
69
961
M  PRIOLO Clement
58'08
CA
FRA  
70
1019
M  DELANNOY Jérôme
58'11
M0
FRA  
71
897
M  TOMMASINO Laurent
58'17
M1
FRA  
72
895
M  BATTISTELLA Guillaume
58'20
M0
FRA  BPBO 31
73
960
M  PRIOLO Thierry
58'26
M3
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED
74
1024
M  MARRAST Matthieu
58'51
M0
FRA  
75
1004
M  DEJENTE Alexis
58'52
ES
FRA  SPIRIDONS DU COUSERANS
76
828
M  DROUOT Claude
58'57
M2
FRA  
77
1017
M  LEPRETRE Tony
59'11
M3
FRA  
78
925
M  LEPRETRE Léo
59'12
SE
FRA  
79
969
M  FONTES Michel
59'44
M4
FRA  
80
955
M  LAGARDE Xavier
59'44
M2
FRA  
81
954
M  MARESCHI Sebastien
59'58
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
82
900
M  SALGARELLA Christophe
1h00'01
M1
FRA  
83
957
M  REY Benoît
1h00'04
M1
FRA  
84
995
M  MOUTOU Vincent
1h00'07
M3
FRA  
85
971
M  VIOLLES Marc
1h00'13
SE
FRA  
86
989
M  GALAS Philippe
1h00'18
M2
FRA  
87
825
M  BRUN Laurent
1h00'18
M2
FRA  
88
824
M  ATIF Khalid
1h00'19
M2
FRA  
89
808
M  MAUREL Solal
1h00'29
CA
FRA  
90
889
M  GIORGIS Paul
1h00'31
SE
FRA  
91
852
M  AKO Jean-Michel
1h00'42
M2
FRA  
92
838
M  CULOTTE Florian
1h00'55
SE
FRA  
93
908
M  DELPY Stéphane
1h01'08
M2
FRA  
94
987
M  BONNET Christian
1h01'12
M3
FRA  
95
821
M  BRUN Robin
1h01'39
SE
FRA  
96
1037
M  LAFRAGETTE Cyril
1h01'42
SE
FRA  
97
981
M  FAILLEFER Andre
1h01'47
M6
FRA  
98
1022
M  LAMOULIATTE Eric
1h02'24
M1
FRA  
99
807
M  MAUREL Raphaël
1h02'26
CA
FRA  
100
898
M  AUBRY Victor
1h02'33
SE
FRA  
101
966
M  PHILIPPOT Yannick
1h02'50
M6
FRA  
102
866
M  LEBLANC Benoit
1h02'56
M1
FRA  
103
965
M  BARBIER Erwan
1h03'03
SE
FRA  
104
967
M  SALMON Nicolas
1h03'05
SE
FRA  
105
835
M  LABROUSSE Philippe
1h03'23
M4
FRA  
106
810
M  CEP Thierry
1h04'42
M2
FRA  
107
1043
M  SIMÉON Jean-Luc
1h04'43
M3
FRA  
108
935
M  SENSEBY Alain
1h04'58
M5
FRA  A.S. DEPECHE DU MIDI
109
984
M  MORO Sébastien
1h05'22
M2
FRA  
110
827
M  BACHOT David
1h05'25
M1
FRA  
111
815
M  BILOTTA Jean Francois
1h05'27
M4
FRA  
112
871
M  VILLENEUVE Stéphane
1h05'37
M2
FRA  
113
873
M  FERNANDEZ Gilles
1h06'02
M1
FRA  
114
822
M  COURTHIEU Pierre-André
1h06'05
M0
FRA  
115
829
M  AMARDEIL Philippe
1h06'05
M3
FRA  
116
865
M  CAUBET Jean-Pierre
1h06'28
M4
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
117
1020
M  LERAN David
1h06'42
M3
FRA  
118
948
M  DAUBIGEON Stéphane
1h06'43
M2
FRA  
119
899
M  CLAUDEL Kevin
1h06'50
SE
FRA  
120
1021
M  ALBOUY Stephane
1h07'12
M2
FRA  PINS-JUSTAPIED
121
839
M  MOULENNE Quentin
1h07'20
SE
FRA  
122
924
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
1h08'02
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
123
937
M  PAUL Orliac
1h08'02
M6
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
124
929
M  ANDRIEU Simon
1h08'37
M1
FRA  
125
887
M  BIENASSIS Gilles
1h08'49
M4
FRA  
126
803
M  TIRABOSCHI Loic
1h08'52
SE
FRA  
127
1039
M  BIÉ Florent
1h09'05
M0
FRA  
128
942
M  JOLY Jean-Louis
1h09'59
M7
FRA  
129
826
M  CLÉRAC Philippe
1h10'01
M6
FRA  
130
909
M  ARROYO Sébastien
1h10'21
SE
FRA  
131
1003
M  LABAU Laurent
1h10'34
M1
FRA  RC SAUDRUNE TRAIL
132
833
M  BERKANE Emir
1h10'38
M1
FRA  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB TFC
133
998
M  BARBOSA Daniel
1h10'45
M2
FRA  
134
941
M  MARY Claude-Michel
1h11'10
M5
FRA  
135
997
M  TREGAN Christophe
1h11'22
M3
FRA  UAN
136
940
M  BRUEL Jean Yves
1h11'41
M3
FRA  TRAIL COEUR DE GARONNE
137
926
M  GROISNE Philippe
1h11'46
M2
FRA  
138
1001
M  LEFRANC Mateo
1h11'54
CA
FRA  ARAGON
139
1048
M  KHAN Aurélien
1h11'55
SE
FRA  LES BIPEDES
140
1044
M  MARQUE Laurent
1h12'15
M3
FRA  
141
950
M  CHAMPEVILLE Alain
1h12'37
M5
FRA  FOULEE BEAUZELLOISE
142
951
M  GIRO Richard
1h13'26
M4
FRA  JOGGING CLUB SEYSSOIS
143
802
M  DUVAL Damien
1h13'47
SE
FRA  
144
1038
M  MARIE-JOSEPH Diego
1h17'54
M0
FRA  
145
938
M  MOUNIC André
1h17'58
M6
FRA  COSATRAILTOULOUSAIN
146
946
M  LABRO Jean Luc
1h18'58
M4
FRA  USAC TLSE LATECOERE
147
918
M  FOURTANIER Sébastien
1h19'58
M2
FRA  RUNNING FOUSS
148
979
M  GAMET Pierre
1h21'33
M1
FRA  
149
936
M  GONZALEZ QUERO Joaquim
1h23'55
M9
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
150
872
M  CORAZZA Robert
1h26'41
M7
FRA  
151
853
M  CLERC Roland
1h35'00
M6
FRA  S/L LAURAGAIS ATHLE CASTELNAUDARY
152
962
M  CHAMBON Pierre
1h37'41
M2
FRA  
153
1050
M  BEGARIE Georges-Pierre
1h41'20
M0
FRA  ATOUSPORTS PYRENEES
154
914
M  CAMBON Laurent
1h41'21
M5
FRA  
DNF
856
M  CARRERA Eric
Abandon
M2
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:03:22