Classement Etape
ULTRA TRAIL 94 KM
Labastide-Murat


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
149
M  PIPITONE Anthony
3h51'04
3h51'04
M0
FRA  
2
108
M  CAMBONIE Corentin
3h55'56
3h55'56
SE
FRA  RUN A LA FAC
3
123
M  SCATTOLINI Florian
4h10'20
4h10'20
SE
FRA  
4
144
M  CAZELLES Julien
4h11'42
4h11'42
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON
5
145
M  JEDAR Thomas
4h13'20
4h13'20
SE
FRA  
6
112
M  BOULEY Didier
4h46'20
4h46'20
M3
FRA  
7
147
M  MAUREL Sylvain
4h49'20
4h49'20
M0
FRA  
8
153
M  LAPORTE Nicolas
4h52'20
4h52'20
M1
FRA  BIM TEAM
9
125
M  CHAMPROMIS Julien-Pierre
4h53'20
4h53'20
SE
FRA  BIMTEAM TRIATHLON
10
148
M  GOURVÈS Benoit
4h54'01
4h54'01
M1
FRA  
11
137
M  DELPY Fabien
4h55'20
4h55'20
SE
FRA  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN
12
132
M  BOUCHET Vincent
4h56'20
4h56'20
SE
FRA  
13
161
M  NORMAND Patrick
5h09'20
5h09'20
M2
FRA  AS BLEUETS LABATUT
14
126
M  CORMIER Laurent
5h12'20
5h12'20
SE
FRA  
15
167
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
5h16'20
5h16'20
M0
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
16
139
M  AUNAY Fabien
5h17'20
5h17'20
M0
FRA  
17
124
M  BAPTISTE Eric
5h19'20
5h19'20
M3
FRA  
18
154
F  REY Romane
5h23'20
5h23'20
SE
FRA  
19
152
M  GAERTNER Fabien
5h24'20
5h24'20
M0
FRA  
20
134
M  OUSSET Laurent
5h28'20
5h28'20
M2
FRA  
21
168
M  VIALLES Rodolphe
5h35'20
5h35'20
M2
FRA  
22
121
M  CHAUTARD Jean-Baptiste
5h36'20
5h36'20
M4
FRA  LMA 72
23
131
M  FADEL Joel
5h36'20
5h36'20
M2
FRA  
24
158
M  RUHLMANN Patrick
5h36'20
5h36'20
M2
FRA  TACO/COSATRAIL
25
157
M  ROBICHON Noel
5h38'20
5h38'20
M6
FRA  AS MARTIGNE
26
159
M  FAUCHIÉ Jérôme
5h38'20
5h38'20
M1
FRA  
27
120
M  PELTIER Jeremy
5h41'20
5h41'20
M1
FRA  
28
146
M  SALVATGE Bastien
5h42'20
5h42'20
SE
FRA  
29
151
M  CRETET-ARNOLD Richard
5h42'20
5h42'20
M2
FRA  
30
169
M  LIDOREAU Stephane
5h46'20
5h46'20
M1
FRA  
31
116
M  MOYEUX Simon
5h47'20
5h47'20
SE
FRA  
32
133
M  MIQUEL Sebastien
5h47'20
5h47'20
M0
FRA  OXYGENE 32
33
129
M  GABON Patrice
5h48'20
5h48'20
M3
FRA  
34
164
M  MENESTRET Thibault
5h48'20
5h48'20
SE
FRA  
35
102
M  DE WAAL Julian
5h53'20
5h53'20
SE
FRA  
36
140
F  ROUX Fanny
6h01'20
6h01'20
M2
FRA  TRAIL A LOT
37
141
M  FINS Augusto
6h01'20
6h01'20
M3
FRA  
38
170
M  SUIRE Thierry
6h01'20
6h01'20
M2
FRA  
39
171
F  MOREAU ROBERT Nathalie
6h01'20
6h01'20
M3
FRA  
40
119
M  DOBIEZYNSKI Olivier
6h17'20
6h17'20
M0
FRA  
41
115
M  DUVERGER Thomas
6h19'20
6h19'20
M0
FRA  
42
127
M  FONTANA GIUSTI Giovanni
6h19'20
6h19'20
M4
ITA  SATUC
43
103
F  AUDART-NOEL Virginie
6h20'20
6h20'20
M1
FRA  LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS
44
101
F  SAINTEMARIE Audrey
6h23'20
6h23'20
M1
FRA  
45
110
M  DUPAU Sébastien
6h23'20
6h23'20
M1
FRA  
46
130
M  FERRIE Alain
6h23'20
6h23'20
M4
FRA  ASEAT
47
109
M  MERCADIE Benoît
6h24'20
6h24'20
M3
FRA  
48
155
M  BENECH Florent
6h36'20
6h36'20
SE
FRA  
49
156
M  BRISSEAU Simon
6h37'20
6h37'20
SE
FRA  
50
172
F  LOUAULT Laurence
6h39'20
6h39'20
M3
FRA  
51
150
M  GARCIA GONZALO Jordi
6h49'20
6h49'20
M1
ESP  UES
52
165
M  SIBELLE Vincent
6h58'20
6h58'20
M3
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
53
138
M  CANTONE Bruno
6h59'20
6h59'20
M4
FRA  CAP BOLLENE
54
136
M  FRANCES Jean-Marc
7h09'20
7h09'20
M5
FRA  
55
135
M  JUZWIAK Frederic
7h47'20
7h47'20
M2
FRA  3T
56
111
M  MOUSSEL François
7h55'20
7h55'20
M5
FRA  
57
118
M  BERTRAND Rémi
9h03'20
9h03'20
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 07:58:24