Inscriptions
ULTRA TRAIL 94 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

101

F  SAINTEMARIE Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

102

M  DE WAAL Julian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

103

F  AUDART-NOEL Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS

104

F  SOULAYROL Benedicte
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

105

M  LEPORINI Paul
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

108

M  CAMBONIE Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN A LA FAC

109

M  MERCADIE Benoît
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

110

M  DUPAU Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

111

M  MOUSSEL François
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

112

M  BOULEY Didier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

113

M  MILLOT Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VTTOP

114

M  HUBERT Teddy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

115

M  DUVERGER Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

116

M  MOYEUX Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

117

M  WARNAULT Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SPIRIDON AURILLAC

118

M  BERTRAND Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

119

M  DOBIEZYNSKI Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

120

M  PELTIER Jeremy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

121

M  CHAUTARD Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LMA 72

122

M  GUILLEMOT Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GLENIC SPORT NATURE

123

M  SCATTOLINI Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

124

M  BAPTISTE Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

125

M  CHAMPROMIS Julien-Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BIMTEAM TRIATHLON

126

M  CORMIER Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

127

M  FONTANA GIUSTI Giovanni
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SATUC

128

M  KAROLKOWSKI Gilles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

129

M  GABON Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

130

M  FERRIE Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASEAT

131

M  FADEL Joel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

132

M  BOUCHET Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

133

M  MIQUEL Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OXYGENE 32

134

M  OUSSET Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

135

M  JUZWIAK Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  3T

136

M  FRANCES Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

137

M  DELPY Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AC GIGOUZAC ST GERMAIN

138

M  CANTONE Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CAP BOLLENE

139

M  AUNAY Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

140

F  ROUX Fanny
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL A LOT

141

M  FINS Augusto
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

142

M  ALBOUY Didier
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

143

M  HENNEQUART Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

144

M  CAZELLES Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON

145

M  JEDAR Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

146

M  SALVATGE Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

147

M  MAUREL Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

148

M  GOURVÈS Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

149

M  PIPITONE Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

150

M  GARCIA GONZALO Jordi
ESP  Master 1 (M1)
club  UES

151

M  CRETET-ARNOLD Richard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

152

M  GAERTNER Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

153

M  LAPORTE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BIM TEAM

154

F  REY Romane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

155

M  BENECH Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

156

M  BRISSEAU Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

157

M  ROBICHON Noel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AS MARTIGNE

158

M  RUHLMANN Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TACO/COSATRAIL

159

M  FAUCHIÉ Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

160

M  FELZINES Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  IMAGINE FOR MARGO

161

M  NORMAND Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AS BLEUETS LABATUT

162

M  LAMAUD Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

163

M  RENAUD Aurélien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

164

M  MENESTRET Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

165

M  SIBELLE Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

167

F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

168

M  VIALLES Rodolphe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

169

M  LIDOREAU Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

170

M  SUIRE Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

171

F  MOREAU ROBERT Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

172

F  LOUAULT Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 07:58:24