Inscriptions
ULTRA TRAIL 183 KM SOLO


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  MORICEAU Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES

2

M  GAULON Philippe
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CHALONNES OLYMPIQUE SPORT

3

M  MOREAU Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

4

M  VALLIN Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

5

M  BERGER Hugo
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  HUG MOUNTAIN TRAIL

6

M  FOURNIOLS Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ZINZINS DES COTEAUX

7

M  MACCARINI Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASSOCIATION L'EVEIL SOTOS

8

M  JASPARD Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

9

M  LONGUEVILLE Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

10

M  KEITA Ibrahim
SUI  Senior (SE)
club  TEAN BAFANA TRAIL RUN R.S.A

11

M  DELORD Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES ZACCROS

12

M  BRENET Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL CLUB FELIX FAURE

13

M  VERRYSER Xavier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  US COSNE

14

M  VAGNE Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

15

M  SIKORA Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  COMPUTERUN

16

M  DELARUE Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  0TB 12

17

M  URRUTIA Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BAZTANDARRAK

18

M  TUBAU ALEMANY Vicenç
ESP  Master 4 (M4)
club  PESCATUBAU

19

M  POLETTI Joseph
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

20

M  BARRIERE Remy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

21

M  OUSTELANDT Armand
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

22

M  BALLOTTI Jean Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CSM LA SEYNE

23

M  GOUTAY Ludovic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  THIERS63TRAILULU

24

M  SCHRAM Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  OUEST TRAIL REUNION

25

M  VARDELLE Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VERNEUIL OXYGENE

26

F  SIMON Gwenaële
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

27

M  SOUCHAUD Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LIMOGES MUD RUN CLUB

28

M  CHAUSSE Jean-Louis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

29

M  CASTANIE Jerome
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

30

M  CHEVALIER Michael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC

31

M  GAUTHIER Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

32

M  D'OLIVEIRA David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UATJ URCUIT

33

M  THOMAS Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

34

M  PINI Jean Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

35

M  BENGUELLA Nour-Eddine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DBG

36

M  BOSC-BIERNE Benoit
GER  Master 0 (M0)
club  VFL TEGEL BERLIN

37

M  MARIN Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  KARAMEL PATAPOUF

38

F  ALZURIA Ambre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

39

M  DUMAZEAU Emmanuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

40

M  BERNICOT Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

41

M  AYRINHAC Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

42

M  VELASQUEZ Manuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

43

M  COUSSEAU Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACVR

44

M  SOUILHE John
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

45

M  DUQUENNE Emeric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

46

M  BROILLIARD Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RED-PEPPER.FR

47

M  GAUTIER Alain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

48

M  ROUSSEAUX Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

49

M  POUILLOUX Ludovic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM HERBALIFE H24

50

M  BONHOMME Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

51

M  BAZIN Cedric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

52

M  BERNAT Mickaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OLORONOBEARNSPORTNATURE

53

M  FABIO De Nisi
ITA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GENOVA

54

M  GOULMOT Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

55

M  MANACH Yannick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

56

M  ROLOS Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OLORON O BEARN SPORTS NATURE

57

M  OLIVER Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

58

M  HARGUINDEGUY Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  OLORON O BEARN SPORT NATURE

59

M  GRAVES Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING ASSIER

60

M  BREDELLE Loic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

61

M  GRILLY Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ULTRAMICAL 86

62

F  LE LAY Kristell
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

63

M  LE LAY Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

64

F  BALSA JOLIVET Ghyslaine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

65

M  POYET Steven
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

66

M  CHARBONNIER Bruno
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE ATHLETISME

67

M  LATUS Erwan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

68

M  CLEMENT Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LEGION ETRANGERE

69

M  DALOS Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

70

F  HOANG Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

71

M  FOURÈS Vivien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

72

M  NAUJAC Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS

73

M  GIRODET Bertrand
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 07:58:25