Classement par Catégorie
RUN ÉQUIPE



    Femme - Catégorie Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
205
F  LES ÉTOILES VAILLANTES
1h42'55
F
FRA  VALÉRIE - CORALIE - SARAH - PAULINE
2
260
F  LA DRINK TEAM 2
1h53'46
F
FRA  LISA - EMMA - ANNA - VICTOIRE
3
201
F  GIRLS POWER DU 8
1h54'52
F
FRA  LAËTITIA - STÉPHANIE - FLORA - MARIANNE
4
263
F  FEARLESS
2h03'11
F
FRA  MAGALI - LU - NATHALIE - NURIA
5
202
F  LES TORTUES NINJETTES
2h04'13
F
FRA  ADELINE - CINDY - VIRGINIE - MARINE
6
229
F  LES NANAS CASTRAISES
2h05'31
F
FRA  SOPHIE - ISABELLE - ISABEL - LAURA
7
255
F  LES LARACROTTES
2h08'21
F
FRA  MAUD - ELISE - CHRISTELLE - VIRGINIE
8
251
F  SUPER U CASTRES 2
2h23'13
F
FRA  MÉGANE - MARTINE - CÉLINE - GAËLLE
9
209
F  LES 4 WONDERMUM
2h28'46
F
FRA  CELINE - CONSTANCE - STÉPHANIE - MARIE
10
232
F  COMMANDO GIRLS
2h46'42
F
FRA  ANNE - LUDIVINE - GERTRUDE - CÉLINE
11
252
F  SUPER U CASTRES 3
2h51'17
F
FRA  CORINE - KATRIN - CÉLINE - SANDRINE

    Homme - Catégorie Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
210
M  35 RAP
57'58
M
FRA  BRADLEY - GASPARD - SEBASTIEN - BAPTISTE
2
203
M  LE PÉLICAN DU 8
59'08
M
FRA  JEAN-BAPTISTE - CORENTIN - MARVIN - JULES
3
242
M  8 RPIMA
59'26
M
FRA  MATHIEU - GUILLAUME - PIERRE - LADISLAS
4
253
M  ONLY THE BRAVE
1h01'00
M
FRA  TOUMANI - THOMAS - ALANN - JIBRIL
5
243
M  LES CANARIS
1h02'22
M
FRA  REMI - TOLGA - MATHIEU - DORIAN
6
239
M  LYNX G1
1h02'34
M
FRA  ANDRE - GUILLAUME - SIMON - ALEXANDRE
7
217
M  DRAGONS 24
1h02'42
M
FRA  MANUEL - ROMAIN - MIKE ADRIEN - BANJDIOUGOU
8
238
M  LYNX COMMANDEMENT 2
1h03'32
M
FRA  PIERRE - ETIENNE - ALEXIS - MARVIN
9
241
M  LYNX G2 B
1h05'49
M
FRA  JEREMY - ALEXANDRE - JULIEN - LEO
10
244
M  LES JAMBONS DE L'OUEST
1h06'11
M
FRA  LUDOVIC - ARTHUR - THOMAS - WILLIAM
11
257
M  GCP 8
1h06'38
M
FRA  CEDRIC - ROMAIN - JEREMY - ANTOINE
12
265
M  LES OLYMPIENS
1h07'52
M
FRA  LOUIS - JOLAN - JULES - MATHIS
13
259
M  PHOENIX DU BOI
1h10'05
M
FRA  PHILIPPE - NICOLAS - JOHANN - REMI
14
236
M  31 RG
1h14'29
M
FRA  ALEXANDRE - BRICE - LUCA - MICKAEL
15
245
M  PEGASE WARRIORS
1h14'56
M
FRA  ROMAIN - STEPHAN - BAPTISTE - MICKAEL
16
271
M  MAZAM’ÉTEINTS
1h16'52
M
FRA  SAMUEL - THOMAS - ZAÏDANE - NICOLAS
17
234
M  CROSSFIT CASTRES 2
1h18'47
M
FRA  LIONEL - MAXIME - NICOLAS - JULIEN
18
235
M  CHIMERE ONE
1h22'07
M
FRA  PIERRE - PHILIPPE - LAURENT - SAMUEL
19
230
M  LA DRINK TEAM 1
1h22'27
M
FRA  ANTOINE - QUENTIN - PIERRE - FÉLIX
20
254
M  TEAM PANGOLINS
1h28'23
M
FRA  MATHIEU - PAUL - BAPTISTE - VICTOR
21
208
M  LES À MOITIÉ PARACHUTISTES
1h31'19
M
FRA  SIMON - JIMMY - THÉO - ANTHONY
22
214
M  TEAM 31
1h32'12
M
FRA  DIDIER - ALEXANDRE - MANUAI - BAKARY
23
222
M  DREAM TEAM
1h33'44
M
FRA  MAXIME - MARCO - YANAEL - MATYS
24
221
M  LES PIEDS NICKELÉS
1h34'16
M
FRA  RUDY - FRÉDÉRIC - BENJAMIN - VINCENT
25
225
M  RRUN - ARTHROSE BOYS
1h36'36
M
FRA  ERIC - JÉROME - PATRICK - SAMUEL
26
237
M  LYNX COMMANDEMENT 1
1h42'27
M
FRA  ROCH - ISMAEL STEPHANE - AMAURY - KEVIN
27
216
M  LES BÉNÉDICTINS
1h45'00
M
FRA  PIERRE MARIE - BENOIT - LAURENT SÉBASTIEN - FLORIAN
28
248
M  LES 4 FANTASTIQUES
1h46'48
M
FRA  STEPHEN - PASCAL - THIERRY - ROMAIN
29
219
M  BAYADÈRES
1h47'10
M
FRA  PHILIPPE - XAVIER - ERIC - JEAN-FRANÇOIS

    Mixte - Catégorie Mixte

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
213
X  WOOD'FIT
1h24'53
X
FRA  FRANCE - MATHILDE - ROBIN - DORIAN
2
261
X  GUINNESS TEAM
1h25'05
X
FRA  FLORE - COLINE - PIERRE ADRIEN - JÉRÉMIE
3
231
X  LES FESTAYRES
1h25'21
X
FRA  FANNY - LAETITIA - AURELIEN - CYRIL
4
256
X  LA BANDE A PICSOU
1h28'19
X
FRA  ADELAÏDE - MARTIN - CHRISTIAN - DAVID
5
272
X  TEAM DES PANGOLINS ZÉRO
1h29'34
X
FRA  ANNE - DIMITRI - THIBAUT - GUILLAUME
6
227
X  TOUS UNIS
1h31'25
X
FRA  PAULINE - PHILIPPE - PIERRE - ROMAIN
7
212
X  NO REMORSE
1h32'33
X
FRA  CINDY - BERTRAND - PHILIPPE - THOMAS
8
249
X  LES PETITS JOUEURS
1h33'34
X
FRA  FIONA - AUDREY - CHRISTOPHER - MAXIME
9
207
X  EIFFAGE ROUTE -CASTRES
1h37'07
X
FRA  ELISA - PAULINE - CHRISTOPHE - PHILIPPE
10
220
X  JPAUMAKA
1h37'40
X
FRA  KARÈNE - MARLÈNE - AUDE - JEAN-PHILIPPE
11
211
X  COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFONDE
1h37'49
X
FRA  STÉPHANIE - STÉPHANIE - AURELIEN - THOMAS
12
268
X  INTERSPORT
1h37'50
X
FRA  MARION - CHRISTOPHE - BAPTISTE - ISMAIN
13
267
X  LA RRUN THE BEST
1h37'55
X
FRA  MARIE - NATHALIE - YANN - BENOIT
14
233
X  LES PARARUNNEUSES
1h38'13
X
FRA  DELPHINE - CORINNE - CHRISTINE - STÉPHANE
15
266
X  LES DUPARBOUS
1h40'11
X
FRA  JULIE - AURÉLIE - VINCENT - PHILIPPE
16
264
X  MON PAUUUUVRE!!
1h41'46
X
FRA  LUCE - MAELLY - YOURI - VALENTIN
17
223
X  LES DÉTER GEND
1h41'49
X
FRA  CORALINE - MATHYS - NICOLAS - CLEMENT
18
215
X  3 Z & G
1h44'11
X
FRA  JASMINE - ALI - LEITH - EDDY
19
206
X  RRUN BY NIGHT
1h44'37
X
FRA  LAURA - STÉPHANIE - CHRISTOPHE - FABIEN
20
228
X  CROSSFIT CASTRES 1
1h45'20
X
FRA  CARINE - NORO - ALEXIS - XAVIER
21
262
X  LES FIRERUNNERS
1h50'29
X
FRA  THÉA - JUSTINE - JÉRÉMY - ADRIEN
22
204
X  LES DALTONS
1h51'11
X
FRA  HÉLOÏSE - CLAIRE - GAËTAN - GWENAËL
23
218
X  DJAM
1h51'55
X
FRA  DELPHINE - AUDREY - MARIE - JEREMY
24
269
X  LES CLANDESTINS
1h55'08
X
FRA  CORINE - MANUREVA - PETER - LUCAS
25
226
X  FAMILY BARGET
2h02'32
X
FRA  CAMILLE - AURÉLIE - SIMON - PIERRE ANTOINE
26
270
X  TORTUE & NINJAS
2h05'14
X
FRA  AUDREY - LORRAINE - BENJAMIN - MATHIEU
27
250
X  SUPER U CASTRES 1
2h13'12
X
FRA  DAVID - JUCY - SABINE - SOFIAN
28
224
X  J'SUIS PAS LÀ POUR SOUFFRIR
2h48'05
X
FRA  NATHALIE - AURÉLIE - CYRIL - NICOLAS
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:01:57