Classement Général
RUN SOLO



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
187
M  GIBERT Cyril
46'50
SE
FRA  
2
163
M  MEILER Franck
51'56
M0
FRA  
3
32
M  ASSAILLY Lucas
53'54
ES
FRA  
4
126
M  DJEROUAT Saada
54'50
SE
FRA  
5
95
M  POINTU Kevin
55'50
SE
FRA  
6
157
M  COMBES Jonathan
56'07
M0
FRA  RRUN CASTRES
7
190
M  RAZAFINDRAGOLO Franckie
56'52
SE
FRA  
8
25
M  TO Franck
57'55
SE
FRA  
9
14
M  BRUNASSE Guillaume
57'56
M0
FRA  TCKM
10
47
M  TRECHOT Julien
58'01
SE
FRA  
11
191
M  YAMNAINE Christophe
58'07
SE
FRA  TEAM 12
12
128
M  JAMALI Mehdi
58'25
SE
FRA  
13
7
M  SALVIGNOL Loïc
59'04
ES
FRA  
14
83
M  DAST Didier
59'13
M1
FRA  EASY SPORT
15
3
M  LEFEBVRE Remy
59'16
M0
FRA  
16
156
M  IRR Benoît
1h00'44
SE
FRA  RRUN CASTRES
17
23
M  VIDAL Thibaut
1h00'47
SE
FRA  
18
17
M  BARRAGAN Frédéric
1h00'53
SE
FRA  
19
171
M  BARIOLET Geoffrey
1h01'01
SE
FRA  
20
117
M  ESTILLE Kevin
1h01'05
SE
FRA  
21
15
M  AUDET Fabien
1h01'08
M0
FRA  
22
158
M  AMBROISE Morgan
1h01'09
SE
FRA  
23
162
M  DELGARD Jean Rudy
1h01'13
SE
FRA  
24
127
M  IBRAHIM Attoumane
1h01'44
ES
FRA  
25
139
M  NELSON Anthony
1h02'29
SE
FRA  
26
21
M  LEROY Mickael
1h02'35
SE
FRA  
27
102
M  MARSALIK Jérémy
1h02'38
SE
FRA  
28
2
M  CATOEN Matthieu
1h03'02
M1
FRA  
29
135
M  SARDA VANDREDEUIL Maxime
1h04'37
M1
FRA  
30
114
M  MARCON Kévin
1h05'12
SE
FRA  
31
80
M  LACOURT Maxime
1h05'30
SE
FRA  
32
33
M  PERRILLAT Robin
1h06'33
JU
FRA  
33
100
M  DIEZ Roman
1h07'06
ES
FRA  
34
16
M  CLÉRET Benoît
1h07'10
SE
FRA  
35
138
M  HUDE Lionel
1h07'23
M1
FRA  
36
109
M  URSULE Julien
1h07'41
M0
FRA  
37
44
M  GAU Thierry
1h07'49
M1
FRA  
38
82
M  BARRIÈRE Julien
1h07'59
SE
FRA  
39
81
M  BRIOT Jean-François
1h07'59
SE
FRA  
40
19
M  BARRAGAN Jérémy
1h08'03
SE
FRA  
41
124
M  ROIG Bastien
1h09'19
ES
FRA  
42
116
M  FEYNEROL Kévin
1h10'31
SE
FRA  
43
179
M  ESPEL Paul
1h10'41
JU
FRA  
44
94
F  MÉROU Clémence
1h10'46
SE
FRA  WARRIOR ADVENTURE TOULOUSE
45
188
M  BLANDINIERES Jean Philippe
1h11'08
ES
FRA  
46
48
M  BORDELLÈS--VIALA Emmanuel
1h11'10
SE
FRA  
47
1
M  CUEVAS Samuel
1h12'01
ES
FRA  
48
121
M  DUBOIS Remy
1h12'28
SE
FRA  
49
57
F  DELERUYELLE Juliette
1h12'37
SE
FRA  
50
42
M  GAU Romain
1h12'43
SE
FRA  
51
120
M  BALDAQUINO Rayane
1h12'55
SE
FRA  
52
154
M  BOUYSSET Sylvain
1h12'56
SE
FRA  
53
133
M  WALLEZ Dorian
1h13'04
CA
FRA  
54
27
F  BOOGHS Mélissa
1h13'08
SE
FRA  
55
20
M  ABART Raphaël
1h13'09
JU
FRA  SAINT JEAN DE LUZ CIBOURE ATHLETISME
56
72
M  BUSI Christophe
1h13'38
M1
FRA  
57
22
M  VIDAL Quentin
1h13'55
SE
FRA  
58
71
M  FOURCADE Frédéric
1h14'12
M0
FRA  
59
79
M  SÉVERAC Cédric
1h14'12
M0
FRA  
60
31
M  MEZIANI Gaetan
1h14'18
JU
FRA  
61
113
M  CHARLAS Pierre
1h14'46
CA
FRA  
62
12
M  OLLIER Laurent
1h15'14
M3
FRA  AJNM
63
24
M  CHAPELAIN Pascal
1h15'24
M4
FRA  
64
119
M  AURAT Thomas
1h15'35
SE
FRA  
65
66
M  BURESI Remi
1h16'11
M2
FRA  
66
192
M  BERTHAUD Paul
1h17'29
M0
FRA  
67
13
M  OLLIER Florian
1h17'43
SE
FRA  
68
18
M  SEGUR Yannick
1h17'47
M1
FRA  TEAM ROCKET/SPARTAN
69
159
M  PAPAIX Rémi
1h17'59
SE
FRA  
70
160
F  JACOLINO--JOLY Line
1h17'59
SE
FRA  
71
93
M  GONZALEZ Claude
1h18'07
SE
FRA  
72
112
M  RÉGNIÉ Gwénaël
1h18'19
M2
FRA  
73
141
M  VIALLE Vincent
1h18'26
SE
FRA  
74
43
M  MOREAU Thierry
1h19'29
M3
FRA  TRIATHLON CASTRES/AMICALE DU 8 ET DU 7
75
118
M  LITT Kevin
1h19'39
SE
FRA  
76
177
M  MOULART Alexandre
1h21'27
M2
FRA  
77
105
M  AUTEZA Arthur
1h21'33
CA
FRA  
78
11
M  BOULLAY Karel
1h21'36
JU
FRA  
79
132
M  AMIEL Frederic
1h21'57
SE
FRA  
80
30
M  LE GALL Gaël
1h22'19
SE
FRA  
81
140
M  RADJEMI Nordine
1h22'35
M0
FRA  
82
103
M  LEITAO Baptiste
1h23'03
CA
FRA  
83
41
F  KUNTZLER Morgane
1h23'40
SE
FRA  
84
59
F  BRUZI Marine
1h23'40
SE
FRA  
85
55
F  MARCHAL Cecile
1h23'59
M0
FRA  
86
91
M  JAUZION Jérôme
1h24'09
M1
FRA  COUREUR DE FOND DE CASTRES
87
189
M  LEBLOND Hugo
1h24'18
CA
FRA  
88
29
M  PERUGA David
1h24'30
SE
FRA  
89
28
M  MOURREJEAU Jérémy
1h24'30
SE
FRA  
90
87
M  MARY Thomas
1h24'34
SE
FRA  
91
89
M  MERLET Hugo
1h24'35
JU
FRA  
92
34
M  CASES Arnaud
1h25'12
SE
FRA  
93
155
M  MADELPECH Evan
1h25'13
JU
FRA  
94
49
M  GONTIER Lucas
1h25'21
JU
FRA  
95
58
M  CORBIERE Franck
1h25'53
M1
FRA  
96
151
M  GUYON Clement
1h25'56
CA
FRA  
97
194
M  ALLOUY Vincent
1h25'59
M1
FRA  
98
26
M  HIVERT Jean-Philippe
1h26'02
M2
FRA  
99
38
M  MEYNARD Christophe
1h26'06
M3
FRA  
100
37
M  ALQUIER Nicolas
1h26'07
SE
FRA  
101
115
F  MOULART Téva
1h26'41
JU
FRA  
102
88
M  MOREAU Jean Benoit
1h26'49
M2
FRA  
103
35
M  PEUBLE Yannick
1h26'52
M0
FRA  
104
175
M  TAILLANDIER Diego
1h26'54
JU
FRA  
105
123
M  VALLES Yohan
1h28'13
ES
FRA  
106
125
M  SIKA Jonathan
1h28'17
M0
FRA  
107
131
F  TEYSSEYRE Sarah
1h28'42
ES
FRA  
108
56
F  CHALLEIL Agnès
1h28'59
M1
FRA  
109
73
M  MAITERE Tihoni
1h29'14
ES
FRA  
110
40
M  YAGUIYAN Bruno
1h29'28
M4
FRA  
111
54
M  HAURIE Stéphane
1h30'39
M1
FRA  
112
36
F  ALQUIER Cecile
1h31'07
SE
FRA  
113
137
F  DEJEAN Magali
1h31'45
M2
FRA  ASPF
114
6
M  ROCHETEAU Julien
1h31'59
SE
FRA  
115
99
M  CROS Christophe
1h32'29
M1
FRA  
116
172
M  MARCATO Boris
1h32'37
SE
FRA  
117
60
M  CHARPENTIER Anthony
1h32'45
M2
FRA  
118
84
M  CONTINI Enzo
1h32'59
SE
FRA  
119
64
M  GUTMAN LEROY Maxime
1h33'40
M0
FRA  
120
161
F  BAGES Sabrina
1h33'59
SE
FRA  
121
106
F  CHEVALLIER Pauline
1h34'34
SE
FRA  
122
10
M  GESBERT Guillaume
1h35'20
ES
FRA  
123
136
M  TONDO Jean-Brice
1h35'36
SE
FRA  
124
39
F  JOULIÉ Sarah
1h36'25
SE
FRA  
125
144
M  MADELPECH Kilian
1h36'27
ES
FRA  
126
75
M  FOLTETE Maxime
1h36'50
ES
FRA  
127
61
F  CHEREL Clementine
1h36'50
SE
FRA  
128
173
M  DE NARDIN Christophe
1h36'53
M0
FRA  
129
180
F  FABRES Candice
1h37'02
CA
FRA  
130
85
M  ATGE Luc
1h37'14
M4
FRA  LUCATHLON/ ASSOCIATION MULTISPORT MONTREDONAISE
131
97
F  LEPRINCE Céline
1h37'25
ES
FRA  
132
178
M  JASKULA Joan
1h37'30
SE
FRA  
133
168
M  ROCACHER Mikaël
1h37'37
M0
FRA  
134
51
M  GAU Michel
1h37'43
M4
FRA  COUREUR DE FOND DE CASTRES
135
78
M  DANIEL Laurent
1h38'12
M3
FRA  AOC
136
53
M  REBISCOUL Mathieu
1h38'22
M0
FRA  
137
65
F  GUTMAN LEROY Ophelie
1h38'38
SE
FRA  
138
166
M  ADJOVI Roger
1h40'05
M1
FRA  
139
164
M  POUZENC Vincent
1h40'07
M1
FRA  
140
9
M  LARCHEVEQUE Olivier
1h40'21
M3
FRA  
141
8
F  LARCHEVEQUE Emma
1h40'21
ES
FRA  
142
76
F  PELARD Lea
1h41'32
SE
FRA  
143
176
M  MASSE William
1h42'41
M2
FRA  
144
148
F  DA SILVA Mathilde
1h42'53
ES
FRA  
145
92
F  AZÉMA Sophie
1h43'01
M0
FRA  
146
4
M  BORDELLÈS Jérôme
1h43'46
M3
FRA  
147
96
F  ENSMINGER Laura
1h44'03
SE
FRA  
148
104
F  EPINETTE Hélène
1h46'40
M0
FRA  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME
149
5
M  RADENNE Philippe
1h46'47
M3
FRA  
150
77
F  LEFÈVRE Aline
1h46'47
SE
FRA  
151
52
M  LACROIX Philippe
1h47'38
M1
FRA  
152
186
F  DELAGNES Alexandrine
1h48'31
M1
FRA  
153
181
M  CASADESSUS Quentin
1h48'31
CA
FRA  
154
182
M  CASADESSUS Frédéric
1h48'32
M4
FRA  
155
183
M  BONNET Nicolas
1h48'32
CA
FRA  
156
67
M  FOURNET -JOSEPH Clément
1h48'38
SE
FRA  
157
193
M  CAZALS Jeremy
1h51'41
SE
FRA  ACLACAUNE
158
153
M  NOELL Laurent
1h52'07
M1
FRA  RUNNING FAMILY
159
152
M  RUHLMANN Patrick
1h52'07
M2
FRA  
160
169
M  FLEAU Valentin
1h52'20
JU
FRA  
161
167
F  CAPELLE Valerie
1h53'12
M2
FRA  
162
185
F  LANNES Emilie
1h53'32
M1
FRA  
163
174
F  DA SILVA Coralie
1h53'49
JU
FRA  
164
45
M  MARCATO Michael
1h56'42
M0
FRA  
165
150
F  MARQUIER Sylvie
1h57'07
M1
FRA  RUNNING FAMILY
166
165
M  BERNE Jean
1h57'39
M5
FRA  
167
145
F  TRECHOT Vanessa
1h59'14
SE
FRA  
168
142
F  CAILLE Aude
1h59'14
M0
FRA  
169
108
M  MICHENEAU Sebastien
2h00'52
M2
FRA  
170
90
M  DESPRES Jacky
2h01'32
M0
FRA  
171
143
F  PEYROUSET Cécile
2h04'13
SE
FRA  
172
147
M  SALLES Jeremy
2h05'30
SE
FRA  
173
146
M  SERY Olivier
2h05'30
SE
FRA  
174
111
F  ALET Déborah
2h05'51
M0
FRA  
175
170
F  FLEAU Gwendoline
2h07'20
SE
FRA  
176
107
F  MICHENEAU Anne Laure
2h11'38
M1
FRA  
177
86
F  JORAM Audrey
2h12'31
M1
FRA  
178
130
F  GAY Mathilde
2h17'50
SE
FRA  
179
149
F  SÉRY Vanessa
2h20'30
SE
FRA  
180
50
F  GIOVANNINI Florence
2h20'50
SE
FRA  
181
129
F  GUILLON Charlotte
2h22'49
SE
FRA  
DNF
68
M  CASTEL Patrice
Abandon
M3
FRA  
DNF
69
M  CROSTE Michel
Abandon
M5
FRA  
DNF
184
F  ATLAN Ingrid
Abandon
M3
FRA  
DSQ
46
F  FLOCK Sandrine
Disqualifié
M2
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:01:57