Inscriptions
RUN SOLO


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  CUEVAS Samuel
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

2

M  CATOEN Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

3

M  LEFEBVRE Remy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

4

M  BORDELLÈS Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

5

M  RADENNE Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

6

M  ROCHETEAU Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

7

M  SALVIGNOL Loïc
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

8

F  LARCHEVEQUE Emma
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

9

M  LARCHEVEQUE Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

10

M  GESBERT Guillaume
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

11

M  BOULLAY Karel
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

12

M  OLLIER Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AJNM

13

M  OLLIER Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

14

M  BRUNASSE Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TCKM

15

M  AUDET Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

16

M  CLÉRET Benoît
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

17

M  BARRAGAN Frédéric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

18

M  SEGUR Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM ROCKET/SPARTAN

19

M  BARRAGAN Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

20

M  ABART Raphaël
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  SAINT JEAN DE LUZ CIBOURE ATHLETISME

21

M  LEROY Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

22

M  VIDAL Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

23

M  VIDAL Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

24

M  CHAPELAIN Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

25

M  TO Franck
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

26

M  HIVERT Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

27

F  BOOGHS Mélissa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

28

M  MOURREJEAU Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

29

M  PERUGA David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

30

M  LE GALL Gaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

31

M  MEZIANI Gaetan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

32

M  ASSAILLY Lucas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

33

M  PERRILLAT Robin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

34

M  CASES Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

35

M  PEUBLE Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

36

F  ALQUIER Cecile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

37

M  ALQUIER Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

38

M  MEYNARD Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

39

F  JOULIÉ Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

40

M  YAGUIYAN Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

41

F  KUNTZLER Morgane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

42

M  GAU Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

43

M  MOREAU Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRIATHLON CASTRES/AMICALE DU 8 ET DU 7

44

M  GAU Thierry
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

45

M  MARCATO Michael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

46

F  FLOCK Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

47

M  TRECHOT Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

48

M  BORDELLÈS--VIALA Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

49

M  GONTIER Lucas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

50

F  GIOVANNINI Florence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

51

M  GAU Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  COUREUR DE FOND DE CASTRES

52

M  LACROIX Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

53

M  REBISCOUL Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

54

M  HAURIE Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

55

F  MARCHAL Cecile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

56

F  CHALLEIL Agnès
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

57

F  DELERUYELLE Juliette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

58

M  CORBIERE Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

59

F  BRUZI Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

60

M  CHARPENTIER Anthony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

61

F  CHEREL Clementine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

62

F  CARBONELL Alicia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

63

F  FOUCHÉ Karine
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

64

M  GUTMAN LEROY Maxime
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

65

F  GUTMAN LEROY Ophelie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

66

M  BURESI Remi
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

67

M  FOURNET -JOSEPH Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

68

M  CASTEL Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

69

M  CROSTE Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

70

M  HINTZY-BOURIOT Clement
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

71

M  FOURCADE Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

72

M  BUSI Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

73

M  MAITERE Tihoni
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

74

M  SIMONNEAUX Thibaud
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

75

M  FOLTETE Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

76

F  PELARD Lea
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

77

F  LEFÈVRE Aline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

78

M  DANIEL Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AOC

79

M  SÉVERAC Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

80

M  LACOURT Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

81

M  BRIOT Jean-François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

82

M  BARRIÈRE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

83

M  DAST Didier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EASY SPORT

84

M  CONTINI Enzo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

85

M  ATGE Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LUCATHLON/ ASSOCIATION MULTISPORT MONTREDONAISE

86

F  JORAM Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

87

M  MARY Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

88

M  MOREAU Jean Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

89

M  MERLET Hugo
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

90

M  DESPRES Jacky
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

91

M  JAUZION Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COUREUR DE FOND DE CASTRES

92

F  AZÉMA Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

93

M  GONZALEZ Claude
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

94

F  MÉROU Clémence
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  WARRIOR ADVENTURE TOULOUSE

95

M  POINTU Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

96

F  ENSMINGER Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

97

F  LEPRINCE Céline
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

98

M  AIFA Sammy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

99

M  CROS Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

100

M  DIEZ Roman
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

101

M  KARAOUI Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

102

M  MARSALIK Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

103

M  LEITAO Baptiste
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

104

F  EPINETTE Hélène
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME

105

M  AUTEZA Arthur
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

106

F  CHEVALLIER Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

107

F  MICHENEAU Anne Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

108

M  MICHENEAU Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

109

M  URSULE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

110

F  BARBOUX Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

111

F  ALET Déborah
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

112

M  RÉGNIÉ Gwénaël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

113

M  CHARLAS Pierre
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

114

M  MARCON Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

115

F  MOULART Téva
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

116

M  FEYNEROL Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

117

M  ESTILLE Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

118

M  LITT Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

119

M  AURAT Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

120

M  BALDAQUINO Rayane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

121

M  DUBOIS Remy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

122

M  JACOUMY Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

123

M  VALLES Yohan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

124

M  ROIG Bastien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

125

M  SIKA Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

126

M  DJEROUAT Saada
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

127

M  IBRAHIM Attoumane
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

128

M  JAMALI Mehdi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

129

F  GUILLON Charlotte
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

130

F  GAY Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

131

F  TEYSSEYRE Sarah
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

132

M  AMIEL Frederic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

133

M  WALLEZ Dorian
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

134

M  KARAOUI Stephane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

135

M  SARDA VANDREDEUIL Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

136

M  TONDO Jean-Brice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

137

F  DEJEAN Magali
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASPF

138

M  HUDE Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

139

M  NELSON Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

140

M  RADJEMI Nordine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

141

M  VIALLE Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

142

F  CAILLE Aude
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

143

F  PEYROUSET Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

144

M  MADELPECH Kilian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

145

F  TRECHOT Vanessa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

146

M  SERY Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

147

M  SALLES Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

148

F  DA SILVA Mathilde
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

149

F  SÉRY Vanessa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

150

F  MARQUIER Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING FAMILY

151

M  GUYON Clement
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

152

M  RUHLMANN Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

153

M  NOELL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING FAMILY

154

M  BOUYSSET Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

155

M  MADELPECH Evan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

156

M  IRR Benoît
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RRUN CASTRES

157

M  COMBES Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RRUN CASTRES

158

M  AMBROISE Morgan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

159

M  PAPAIX Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

160

F  JACOLINO--JOLY Line
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

161

F  BAGES Sabrina
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

162

M  DELGARD Jean Rudy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

163

M  MEILER Franck
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

164

M  POUZENC Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

165

M  BERNE Jean
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

166

M  ADJOVI Roger
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

167

F  CAPELLE Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

168

M  ROCACHER Mikaël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

169

M  FLEAU Valentin
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

170

F  FLEAU Gwendoline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

171

M  BARIOLET Geoffrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

172

M  MARCATO Boris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

173

M  DE NARDIN Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

174

F  DA SILVA Coralie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

175

M  TAILLANDIER Diego
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

176

M  MASSE William
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

177

M  MOULART Alexandre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

178

M  JASKULA Joan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

179

M  ESPEL Paul
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

180

F  FABRES Candice
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

181

M  CASADESSUS Quentin
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

182

M  CASADESSUS Frédéric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

183

M  BONNET Nicolas
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

184

F  ATLAN Ingrid
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

185

F  LANNES Emilie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

186

F  DELAGNES Alexandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

187

M  GIBERT Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

188

M  BLANDINIERES Jean Philippe
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

189

M  LEBLOND Hugo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

190

M  RAZAFINDRAGOLO Franckie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

191

M  YAMNAINE Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM 12

192

M  BERTHAUD Paul
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

193

M  CAZALS Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACLACAUNE

194

M  ALLOUY Vincent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:01:57