Classement Général
RUN SOLO 10 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1093
M  SINTIVE Frédéric
34'55
M1
FRA  
2
1606
M  VERGNES Fabien
34'57
M0
FRA  
3
1397
M  CAPUS Sebastien
43'46
SE
FRA  XLJ CYCLING
4
1245
M  PAJOT WAGNER Adrien
44'29
SE
FRA  
5
1626
M  DEVAUX Vincent
45'00
SE
FRA  
6
1276
M  PORTES Vivien
47'26
M2
FRA  USCA LESCURE
7
1440
M  ESTADIEU Bertrand
47'55
SE
FRA  
8
1548
M  CLOT Simon
48'23
SE
FRA  
9
1320
M  CAFFIER Luc
49'08
M3
FRA  RCN
10
1089
F  BERTROU Sarah
49'21
M1
FRA  
11
1188
M  RIGAUD Clément
49'30
M0
FRA  
12
1353
M  MARTY Olivier
51'34
SE
FRA  
13
1489
M  FARAMOND Tom
51'45
CA
FRA  
14
1281
M  BOULOC Matthieu
54'10
M1
FRA  
15
1254
M  SIRET Lucas
54'21
SE
FRA  
16
1603
M  NICOLAS Jean Christophe
54'43
M3
FRA  
17
1448
M  SEGUR Yannick
55'52
M1
FRA  TEAM OVERSTIMS/AMB COMPEX
18
986
M  BEELEN Marc
57'02
M3
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX
19
994
M  HELLEUX Jean-Marc
57'11
M3
FRA  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ALBI
20
69
M  THOMAS Michel
57'11
M4
FRA  FRAMINIA TRIATHLON
21
991
M  LHORTE Thibault
57'11
JU
FRA  
22
1244
M  PAILHOUS Laurent
57'35
M2
FRA  ECLA ALBI
23
1453
F  SOUMAGNAS Alizee
58'47
SE
FRA  USCA
24
1389
M  BARBELIN Tanguy
58'51
SE
FRA  
25
1401
M  PUECH Sylvain
58'52
SE
FRA  
26
1150
M  BRUT Jean-Francois
58'53
M1
FRA  UAGRUNNING
27
1466
M  ROULAND Julien
59'25
M1
FRA  
28
1350
F  ANDRIEU Estelle
59'26
JU
FRA  TEAM COTE RUN / TEAM NEW BALANCE
29
1309
M  JULIEN Patrick
59'45
M3
FRA  
30
1405
F  LABEDAN Julie
59'51
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
31
1430
M  DUMAS Matthieu
59'52
M0
FRA  
32
1336
F  BOUSQUET Oceane
1h00'10
ES
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL
33
1177
M  LARRUE Jimmy
1h00'50
ES
FRA  
34
489
M  LABRANQUE Julien
1h00'53
SE
FRA  
35
1431
M  MILHAU Luc
1h01'16
SE
FRA  
36
1335
M  BOUSQUET Stephane
1h01'22
M3
FRA  EMBUSQUADE TRAIL
37
1290
M  VITALONE Oswald
1h01'50
M4
FRA  US CARMAUX
38
1174
M  NICOLAS Frédéric
1h01'52
M0
FRA  
39
1597
M  REY Alain
1h02'19
M5
FRA  
40
1135
M  LAGARRIGUE Pierre
1h02'44
M4
FRA  
41
1136
M  SANCHEZ Gregorio
1h02'44
M3
FRA  USCA LESCURE
42
1390
M  JAUMOT Yann
1h02'45
SE
FRA  
43
1230
M  BERGE Sébastien
1h02'52
M1
FRA  
44
1272
M  LAVIGNE Dominique
1h02'56
M4
FRA  
45
1299
M  MAZEL Pierre
1h03'23
M0
FRA  
46
987
M  SMITH Lee
1h03'34
M0
FRA  
47
1187
M  BOLOT Pascal
1h03'38
SE
FRA  
48
1273
M  GAYRAUD Nicolas
1h03'42
M1
FRA  
49
1176
M  MAUREL Quentin
1h03'52
SE
FRA  
50
1175
M  ESCANDE Alexandre
1h04'02
M0
FRA  
51
1295
M  BOMPARD Mathieu
1h04'02
SE
FRA  
52
1465
F  BRIERRE Frederique
1h04'04
M2
FRA  
53
1547
F  GARVI Clhoé
1h04'04
SE
FRA  
54
1427
M  MOUYSSET Louis
1h04'25
CA
FRA  
55
1253
M  DA COSTA Steve
1h04'27
SE
FRA  
56
1456
M  ROUQUETTE Thomas
1h04'47
M0
FRA  
57
1383
M  PAPAIX David
1h04'48
M1
FRA  
58
1139
M  GUISCHET Matthieu
1h04'58
M0
FRA  
59
1628
F  BARTHE Virginie
1h05'09
M1
FRA  
60
1208
M  PETIT Sylvain
1h05'30
M1
FRA  
61
1369
M  BONNET Christophe
1h05'43
M1
FRA  
62
1557
M  SABRE Julien
1h05'47
M0
FRA  
63
1325
M  ALVES Daniel
1h05'48
M0
FRA  
64
1398
M  MERCADIER Clément
1h05'54
ES
FRA  
65
1212
M  FAGOT Christophe
1h05'54
M2
FRA  
66
1288
M  FLOUTARD Etienne
1h05'56
SE
FRA  FOYER DE L'ENFANCE
67
1072
M  GOUPIL Nicolas
1h06'03
M4
FRA  
68
1296
M  MARTIN éric
1h06'03
M2
FRA  
69
1601
M  EL DORR Rayan
1h06'03
JU
FRA  
70
474
M  CALAS Jerome
1h06'11
M3
FRA  US CARMAUX
71
1342
M  VELLARINO Cedric
1h06'48
M1
FRA  BEURK
72
1333
M  CARRERA Clément
1h06'53
M1
FRA  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
73
1306
M  JOULIE Jean-Claude
1h07'02
M4
FRA  
74
1065
M  BAYOL Julien
1h07'03
SE
FRA  
75
492
M  ALDROVANDI Geoffrey
1h07'08
SE
FRA  CA. BIRAC RUNNING CLUB
76
1096
M  MANIVANNAN Thushyanthan
1h07'34
M0
FRA  
77
1308
F  NISSEN Cecile
1h07'38
M2
FRA  USCARMAUX ATHLETISME
78
1091
M  MAYNARD Guillaume
1h07'40
SE
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX
79
1349
M  MARIE-JEANNE Gervais
1h07'42
M4
FRA  
80
1439
F  VANDENWEGHE Audrey
1h07'52
M2
FRA  
81
999
M  JOUY Cedric
1h08'06
M1
FRA  
82
1289
M  ENJALRAN Olivier
1h08'07
M1
FRA  
83
1098
M  RAFFANEL Nicolas
1h08'24
SE
FRA  
84
1374
M  PICARONIE Jerome
1h08'46
M2
FRA  LES RIVES DU TARN RUNNING
85
1269
M  FABRE Bruno
1h08'59
SE
FRA  
86
86
M  BARDOU Jean-Luc
1h09'13
M3
FRA  
87
1319
M  RIVALS Frédéric
1h09'14
M2
FRA  A.C. SOREZE
88
281
M  LISKA Cedric
1h09'19
M0
FRA  
89
1345
M  INGREMEAU Aymeric
1h09'26
M0
FRA  BEURK
90
1241
M  DELSOL Michel
1h09'35
M3
FRA  
91
1236
M  BOUTIN Laurent
1h09'35
M2
FRA  
92
1346
M  MOLINIER Seabstien
1h09'37
M1
FRA  BEURK
93
1334
M  ASSIE Romain
1h10'01
SE
FRA  
94
1152
M  PAKULA Vincent
1h10'03
M1
FRA  
95
1195
M  NICOLAS Dimitri
1h10'03
M0
FRA  
96
1277
M  BELABASSI Ahmed
1h10'20
M2
FRA  
97
1286
M  BABAU Julien
1h10'22
SE
FRA  
98
1287
M  AUDOUARD Frédéric
1h10'22
M0
FRA  
99
1359
M  BEDFORD Chris
1h10'39
SE
FRA  
100
1464
F  MATARESE Elizabeth
1h10'39
M0
FRA  
101
1232
M  MANEN Vincent
1h10'44
M1
FRA  
102
1067
F  SIGAL Nathalie
1h11'13
M2
FRA  USCARMAUX
103
1090
M  MARTY Patrick
1h11'13
M4
FRA  US CARMAUX
104
1228
M  BARREAU Guillaume
1h11'15
M1
FRA  
105
1215
M  BARJOU Pascal
1h11'18
M3
FRA  
106
1393
M  DIEUZE Cyril
1h11'22
M0
FRA  
107
1099
M  MARTINS Nicolas
1h11'23
SE
FRA  
108
1166
M  MASINI Cyril
1h11'29
SE
FRA  
109
1144
F  BOURSET Aurélie
1h11'37
M1
FRA  
110
1278
M  GUSTIN Boris
1h11'40
M2
FRA  
111
1339
M  CARCENAC David
1h11'48
M2
FRA  
112
1206
M  BUSO Julien
1h12'11
M0
FRA  
113
490
M  RABOU Thibault
1h12'20
SE
FRA  CA VIELMUR
114
1447
M  DALET Maxime
1h12'22
SE
FRA  
115
1373
M  PAULOS Laurent
1h12'34
ES
FRA  
116
1068
F  VILLENEUVE Joëlle
1h12'39
M4
FRA  S/L US CARMAUX
117
1410
M  DE MARTORELL Jacques
1h12'43
M2
FRA  
118
1231
M  MORTELETTE Fabrice
1h12'43
M2
FRA  
119
1432
M  VILLENEUVE Benoît
1h13'03
M1
FRA  
120
1285
M  JOURDAN Fred
1h13'03
M1
FRA  
121
1131
M  BABAU Frédéric
1h13'04
M3
FRA  
122
1305
M  FELGA Jean Michel
1h13'04
M3
FRA  
123
1331
M  MITTEAU Pierre
1h13'12
M2
FRA  
124
1172
M  MOUROT Nicolas
1h13'16
SE
FRA  
125
1384
M  VANDREDEUIL Maxime
1h13'23
M1
FRA  
126
1249
M  JULIEN Jean-Baptiste
1h13'25
SE
FRA  
127
1358
M  GERMAIN Xavier
1h13'46
M2
FRA  
128
1316
F  SERRANO Camille
1h14'01
SE
FRA  
129
1250
F  LORENZON Sophie
1h14'01
SE
FRA  
130
1071
M  DAUPHIN Stephane
1h14'10
M2
FRA  CARMAUX
131
1337
M  SANOU Brice
1h14'16
SE
FRA  
132
1375
M  GAYRAUD Jerome
1h14'22
M2
FRA  
133
1121
M  MOUNIC André
1h14'23
M6
FRA  COSATRAILTOULOUSAIN
134
1082
M  PARSONS Graham
1h14'26
M3
FRA  
135
1170
M  VILLENEUVE Maxime
1h14'41
M0
FRA  
136
475
M  BEZIAT Simon
1h14'45
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI
137
30
M  AMBERT Jerome
1h14'46
M2
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
138
1146
F  MALHIE Emilie
1h14'47
M0
FRA  
139
482
M  BARBAOUAT Maxime
1h14'49
SE
FRA  BEURK
140
1300
M  COMBES Nicolas
1h14'51
SE
FRA  
141
1568
M  BOUFFARTIGUES Corte
1h14'58
SE
FRA  
142
1283
M  CANOUET Cedric
1h14'59
M2
FRA  
143
1129
F  MICHEL Suzanne
1h15'00
SE
FRA  
144
1075
M  BOVÉ Clément
1h15'00
ES
FRA  
145
1137
M  PINEL Yoann
1h15'01
M1
FRA  
146
1017
M  BONNEMAISON Romain
1h15'11
SE
FRA  
147
1213
M  BOFFÉ Frederic
1h15'16
M2
FRA  LES POTOS ROSES SOMBREFFE
148
995
M  NIGRIS David
1h15'18
M1
FRA  
149
1470
M  RIOUT Francois
1h15'20
M0
FRA  
150
1229
M  LIGUORI Michael
1h15'32
M2
FRA  FSPN
151
1368
M  TRINIDAD Frédéric
1h15'53
M2
FRA  PAYRIN
152
127
M  COUTET Christophe
1h16'03
M2
FRA  
153
1279
F  RASCOL Emilie
1h16'21
M1
FRA  
154
1566
M  VERHOEF Eliot
1h16'23
M2
FRA  
155
1467
F  CHAPPUIS Betty
1h16'23
SE
FRA  
156
1553
F  MUGNIER Isabelle
1h16'44
M0
FRA  
157
1392
M  LAHOCHE Fabien
1h16'44
M2
FRA  S/L FLORENTIN ATHLE
158
1282
M  RASCOL Alexis
1h16'46
M2
FRA  
159
1450
F  DOUZIECH Noémie
1h16'57
ES
FRA  
160
1449
M  POUPOUNOT Bertrand
1h16'57
M2
FRA  
161
1452
M  BENNE Grégory
1h16'57
M0
FRA  
162
1143
F  MUGNIER Isabelle
1h17'01
M2
FRA  
163
1332
M  BOUJU Vincent
1h17'01
M0
FRA  
164
1317
M  DAUMAS Philippe
1h17'09
M4
FRA  
165
1094
M  DEBAGGI Loic
1h17'09
M0
FRA  
166
1400
F  AVEROUS Jessica
1h17'12
M0
FRA  
167
1459
F  NIEL FRAISSE Aalais
1h17'27
M1
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
168
1428
F  LEMAIRE Cécile
1h17'34
M1
FRA  
169
1605
       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 
1h17'35
170
1404
M  SUC Didier
1h17'43
M3
FRA  CAPIAL ATHLETISME
171
993
F  GASC Pauline
1h18'05
M0
FRA  
172
479
M  HERMET Alexandre
1h18'25
SE
FRA  BEURK
173
491
F  COUTZAC Sarah
1h18'25
SE
FRA  
174
1451
M  SIGUIER Philippe
1h18'34
M1
FRA  
175
1134
F  LARTIGUE Marie Cécile
1h18'39
M2
FRA  
176
1380
M  PUECH Patrick
1h18'43
M4
FRA  ECLA ALBI
177
1403
F  SAVY Tetyana
1h18'45
SE
FRA  
178
1097
M  MALLET Patrice
1h19'21
M4
FRA  
179
1321
M  RIVERA Yoan
1h19'21
M0
FRA  
180
1486
M  ROUSSEL Bruno
1h19'25
M4
FRA  
181
1338
F  MALAVELLE Severine
1h19'25
M2
FRA  
182
1472
M  VIGNAT Alexis
1h19'26
M3
FRA  
183
1257
F  CHARPOTIER Corine
1h19'45
M1
FRA  
184
1258
M  BASTARRAS Romuald
1h19'45
M2
FRA  
185
1395
F  CAPPIELLO Sophie
1h19'52
M4
FRA  
186
1275
F  SORIA Gwladys
1h19'52
M1
FRA  
187
1160
M  MOYA Sébastien
1h20'08
M0
FRA  
188
1159
F  MALBOSC Anne-Claire
1h20'08
M1
FRA  
189
1163
M  LEFEBVRE Jerome
1h20'10
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
190
992
M  LHORTE Philippe
1h20'14
M3
FRA  
191
1554
F  BOUDGHENE Elise
1h20'31
M0
FRA  
192
1600
M  MARC Aurelien
1h20'37
M1
FRA  
193
1462
M  DUBAC Adrien
1h20'56
M0
FRA  
194
1070
M  FRANCOU Alexandre
1h21'06
M0
FRA  
195
1202
M  MENOU Olivier
1h21'06
M3
FRA  
196
1076
M  RADENNE Philippe
1h21'27
M3
FRA  
197
1145
F  LEHENANFF Cécile
1h21'34
SE
FRA  
198
1302
F  MOULINIER Emmanuelle
1h21'35
M2
FRA  
199
1169
M  PRADES Jean Brice
1h22'07
M0
FRA  
200
480
M  CATHALA Clément
1h22'07
SE
FRA  BEURK
201
1069
M  BOUZIGUES Pascal
1h22'17
M1
FRA  
202
1355
M  PERIGORD Patrice
1h22'17
M0
FRA  
203
1209
M  GIGLIOTTI Rocco
1h22'19
M1
FRA  
204
1551
M  BRUNIQUEL David
1h22'31
M0
FRA  
205
1084
M  CORTES Gilles-Edouard
1h22'32
M3
FRA  
206
1191
F  LECOURTOIS Thelma
1h22'40
ES
FRA  
207
1433
M  RAMADE Philippe
1h22'40
M2
FRA  
208
1178
M  RAUCOULES Jean-Marc
1h22'41
M4
FRA  CAPIAL ATHLE ST JUERY
209
1179
F  RAUCOULES-RAMADE Christine
1h22'41
M3
FRA  CAPIAL ATHLE ST JUERY
210
749
M  ROSSET Christian
1h22'50
M2
FRA  
211
1377
M  DRUMMOND Gordon
1h23'01
M3
FRA  
212
1376
F  DRUMMOND Deirdre
1h23'01
M3
FRA  
213
1238
M  ANDRIEU Quentin
1h23'02
JU
FRA  
214
163
M  AMIRAT Franck
1h23'20
M3
FRA  
215
1344
M  GENSAC Mathieu
1h23'22
M1
FRA  
216
1625
F  VICTORIN IMBERT Emmanuelle
1h23'30
M1
FRA  
217
1549
M  ALQUIER David
1h23'30
M1
FRA  
218
1552
M  SIMON Alibert
1h23'30
SE
FRA  
219
1550
M  HUC Thierry
1h23'30
M3
FRA  
220
1627
M  TORAN Cedric
1h23'33
SE
FRA  
221
1473
M  LECONTE Benjamin
1h23'42
M1
FRA  
222
1378
M  ASPE Aurelien
1h23'57
SE
FRA  BEURK
223
1156
F  GARRIGUES Vilay
1h24'10
M1
FRA  
224
1148
M  BLASCO Augusto
1h24'14
M2
FRA  
225
1164
M  GINESTE David
1h24'14
M2
FRA  
226
1158
M  ROUTOULP Jerome
1h24'16
M2
FRA  
227
1240
F  TABARLY Stella
1h24'25
M0
FRA  US CARMAUX
228
856
M  FROUGIER Marc
1h24'58
M3
FRA  
229
1280
F  BOYER Severine
1h25'03
M1
FRA  
230
1141
M  ROUQUETTE Sébastien
1h25'05
M1
FRA  
231
1190
F  LECOURTOIS Alexandra
1h25'34
M2
FRA  
232
1239
M  ALBOUZE Mathieu
1h25'40
M0
FRA  
233
1340
F  HERMET Caroline
1h26'01
M0
FRA  BEURK
234
1314
F  ESTEVE Celine
1h26'35
M3
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
235
1074
M  CLERFEUILLE Rémi
1h26'35
M4
FRA  
236
1087
F  CLERFEUILLE Florence
1h26'35
M3
FRA  
237
1000
F  CALMELS Karine
1h26'35
M2
FRA  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC
238
984
M  COSTES Guillaume
1h26'39
SE
FRA  ECLA ALBI
239
488
F  MOREIRA Cécile
1h26'44
SE
FRA  
240
1441
F  CAUSSADE Isabel
1h27'05
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
241
1326
M  RAISONNET Julien
1h27'06
M1
FRA  BEURK
242
1259
F  BEZIADE Gwenaelle
1h27'21
M0
FRA  
243
1108
M  DAL CORSO Christian
1h28'28
M3
FRA  LES FOY SONNES
244
1109
M  DUVERNEUIL Mathieu
1h28'29
SE
FRA  LES FOY SONNES
245
1106
F  DAL CORSO Pauline
1h28'30
SE
FRA  LES FOY SONNES
246
1107
F  DAL CORSO Dominique
1h28'30
M3
FRA  LES FOY SONNES
247
1157
F  LAVIGNE Martine
1h28'30
M5
FRA  LES FOYSONNES
248
1291
F  VITALONE Brigitte
1h29'09
M2
FRA  US ATHLE CARMAUX
249
1014
F  ABADIE Fabienne
1h29'14
M1
FRA  SPORTING FORM'
250
1013
M  ABADIE Yann
1h29'17
M1
FRA  SPORTING FORM'
251
1471
M  TRANIER Tom
1h30'14
JU
FRA  BEURK
252
1235
M  BLANC Mathieu
1h30'31
SE
FRA  
253
1086
F  PARIS Marie-Cerise
1h30'52
SE
FRA  
254
57
F  SABLAYROLLES Julie
1h31'01
SE
FRA  
255
1425
M  DELEUIL Adrien
1h32'04
M0
FRA  
256
494
M  POUGET Anthony
1h32'07
M0
FRA  BEURK
257
1211
F  GENTY Rachel
1h32'09
SE
FRA  
258
1079
F  BELARBI Ghislaine
1h32'34
M0
FRA  
259
1085
M  PARIS Ludovic
1h32'35
SE
FRA  
260
1192
F  LAPEIRO Sophia
1h32'36
SE
FRA  
261
1429
M  CAPONY Adrien
1h33'23
M0
FRA  
262
1161
F  GUERINI Anais
1h33'35
SE
FRA  
263
1162
M  DELHOUME Jean-Pascal
1h33'35
M0
FRA  
264
1078
M  VINOT Mickael
1h34'28
M1
FRA  
265
1077
F  VINOT Severine
1h34'29
M1
FRA  
266
1210
F  PUECH Jessica
1h36'10
M0
FRA  
267
1255
F  MITRA Jessica
1h36'10
M0
FRA  
268
1567
M  GAUYRA Pascal
1h36'10
SE
FRA  
269
1168
F  DEPIERRE Céline
1h37'38
M0
FRA  
270
1167
F  ROCHELLE Noemie
1h37'39
SE
FRA  
271
487
F  COCHEN Hélèna
1h44'07
M5
FRA  ALBI FREE RUNNING
272
1385
F  SARDA VANDREDEUIL Helene
1h45'19
M0
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:43:57