Inscriptions
COURSE 13 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

F  ANDRIEU Claire
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

2

F  CILIBERTI Berangere
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

3

F  SOURSOU Marie-José
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

4

M  BARRAU Laurent
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  A C GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN

5

M  FAYDEL Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT-GERMAIN

6

M  BOISSY Martial
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

7

F  ISSALY Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

8

F  LONGUEVERGNE Lucie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

9

M  ROCHE Damien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

10

M  IDBELLA Omar
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACVR

11

F  RESSEGUIER Mariam
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GIGOUZAC

12

F  GAUSSON Gaelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRE

13

M  RESSEGUIER Denis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

14

M  HEBERT David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

15

M  LARNAUDIE Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

16

M  PELEMAN Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

17

M  SUAREZ Guy
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

18

F  SUAREZ Jocelyne
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

19

F  LE CALONNEC Gaëlle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

20

F  JOSEPH Pascaline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

21

M  BOUQUILLON Josuald
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ESVMAC STADE VILLENEUVOIS

22

F  GRES Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES

23

M  MARTINA Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

24

M  MORICEAU Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES

25

M  VIANNON Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

26

M  GALINAT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

27

M  CANTALOUBE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

28

F  NOEL Claudine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

29

M  NOEL Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

30

M  RESSEGUIER Emmanuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

31

M  GUY Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

32

M  DUDICOURT Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  

33

M  BOURBIGOT Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

34

M  GOULMOT Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

35

F  GIL Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

36

F  MORCEAU Stéphanie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

37

M  VERGNET Roger
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  

38

F  PAVARD Ghislaine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

39

M  LOPES Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

40

M  MESSEGUER Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

41

M  PIEROUNT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

42

M  ALBOUYS Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

43

M  SALUAN Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

44

F  GLATIGNY Emy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

45

M  MONTEIRO Augustin
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

46

F  HARROUART Colette
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

47

M  BORNEL Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

48

F  BEZIAT Stéphanie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

49

M  RODRIGUES Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:41:13