Inscriptions
MARCHE L'EXQUISE 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

331

F  ZETEK Béatrice
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

334

F  MOREAU Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

510

F  DUSART Juliette
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

678

M  HAENER Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

692

F  PAQUET Virginie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

769

F  GOURLAY Carole
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

770

M  BOUGAULT Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

771

F  RHINO Candice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

844

F  DROUET Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1101

F  COUSIN Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1102

F  KANONY-TRUC Claire
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1103

F  CIEUTAT Lucie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1104

M  CIEUTAT Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1105

F  JOLLY Muriel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1106

F  POULLAIN Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1107

F  DELAFOSSE Myriam
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1108

F  BOUR Sandra
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1109

M  GALINDO Jean-Joseph
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  VH CASTELNAU D'ESTRETEFONDS

1110

F  ROUMAGNAC Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS

1111

F  ROBERT Céline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1112

F  STEIGER BOUEY Sarah
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1113

M  BOUEY Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1114

F  DUCLOS Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1115

M  DUVOUX Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1116

F  DUVOUX Veronique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1117

F  LEVEQUE Jordane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1118

F  KIENAST Christelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1119

F  MARCHANT Cecile
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1120

M  PISSARD David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1121

F  FORT Lucie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1122

F  POINSOTTE Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1123

F  LORITE Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1124

M  GABON Virgile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1125

F  GABON Maud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1126

M  SALA Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1127

F  SALA Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1128

F  AIGOUY Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1129

M  AIGOUY Régis
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1130

M  HARDY Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS

1131

M  BOUR Rahim
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1132

M  HATTABI Bouziane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1133

F  HATTABI Elodie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1134

F  ROCABRUNA Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1135

F  SCHETTINI Elisabeth
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1136

F  FREMON Sandie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1137

F  MONET Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1138

F  ROBY Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1139

F  CAZALON Fabienne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  USF ATHLETISME FRONTON

1140

F  MAGNE Linda
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1141

M  MAGNE Andre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1142

M  BELLOC Stephan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1143

F  PRECILIO Fabienne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1144

F  CUBERO Clarisse
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1145

M  DUBOIS Regis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1146

F  ANNEBICQUE Cathy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1147

M  ANNEBICQUE Andre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1148

F  CASCALES PÉREZ Monica
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1149

F  PUJOL Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1150

M  DE BRUYNE Yannick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1151

F  MASSOL Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  GV-JV PLAISANCE DU TOUCH

1152

F  MARRE Chantal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1153

F  GALLOIS Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1154

M  RODRIGUEZ Antoine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS

1155

F  DUPRE Valérie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1156

M  SAINTE-MARIE Bertrand
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1157

F  CHARTIER Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1158

F  GRANIER Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1159

F  CLAMENS Sonia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS

1160

M  GOMEZ Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1161

F  CHAUMET Elodie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1162

F  WICQUART Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1163

F  GANOT Claudine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS

1164

F  MARION Carine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1165

F  LAVAL Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1166

F  PRESSAC Céline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1167

F  COMMEAU Audrey
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1168

F  TORNOS Muriel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1169

F  ASTEGNO Martine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1170

F  MALBERT Alexandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1171

M  ASTOUL Jean Paul
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1172

F  ASTOUL Sonia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1173

F  LEGOUT Patricia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1174

M  LEGOUT Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1175

F  DELERIS Cecile
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1176

M  FRANCOUAL Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1177

F  CANOVAI Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1178

M  PEREZ Jean Claude
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1179

F  GONZALEZ Nadine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1180

M  AMILHAT Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1181

F  AMILHAT Muriel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1182

F  BOBO Elodie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GVJV

1183

M  SASSIER Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1184

F  CAUSSAT Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1185

F  CAUSSAT Lélia
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1186

F  VALIÈRE Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1187

F  MAFFRE Céline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1188

F  MAFFRE Lisa
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

1189

F  MAFFRE Lucie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1190

F  CHERGUI Dalila
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1191

F  BALLARIN Rachel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1192

M  LAURENS Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1193

M  GRANIER Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1194

M  GIROUDON Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1195

F  FAGES Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1196

M  JARNIER Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1197

F  BENAVENTE GEORGET Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CRBP

1198

F  PILLANT Isabelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1199

F  RIVIERRE Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1200

F  BONAN Florence
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1201

F  MOURGAPAMODELY Monique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1202

F  BONAN Marie
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1203

F  CIRET Maud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1204

F  BONAN Dilva
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

1205

M  BORDENEUVE Jacques
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

1206

M  BONAN Diego
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1207

F  LEMAIRE Sabine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1208

F  MELIN Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1209

F  FOISSAC Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1210

F  LAGARD Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1211

M  BÉRARD Jérémy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1212

F  SANCHEZ Sylvania
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1213

F  MORO ALVAREZ Cecile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1214

M  MORO ALVAREZ Jeronimo
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1215

F  BRAS Fabienne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1216

F  QUÉDRU Marjory
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1217

F  NOEL Magalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1218

F  MOUSSY Noémie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1219

M  CAIE Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS

1220

F  CARLES Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1221

F  TREMEAU Huyen
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1222

F  LAVOCAT Corinne
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1223

F  PERRIER Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1224

M  TREMEAU Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1225

F  TREMEAU Emma
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1226

F  VERDON Chantal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1227

F  GELINEAU Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1228

F  MARTRES Corinne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1229

M  MARTRES Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1230

F  CHERIEF Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1231

F  ZIOUANI Séverine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1232

F  CHOURRÉ Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1233

F  BOGENEZ Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1234

F  MOLINIER Fabienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1235

F  DJERIDI Laure
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1236

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

1237

M  LE GALL Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1238

F  LE GALL Aurore
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1239

F  RIDET Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1240

M  AMOUYAL Jérémie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1241

F  DOS SANTOS Eliana
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TYROSSE

1242

F  AMOUYAL Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1243

F  RIVIERE Isabelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1244

M  GAZQUEZ Andre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1245

F  LOUBATIERES Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TYROSSE

1246

F  DOUILHAC Marie Thérèse
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  AINES LOMAGNOLS + MML82

1247

M  DOUILHAC Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  MML82 + AINES LOMAGNOLS

1248

F  GUILLEMAIN Solange
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  MML82

1249

F  PRAUD Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1250

F  KARTES Sabine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1251

F  VERDIER Yamina
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES AINES DE LOMAGNOLS

1252

M  VERDIER Pascal
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES AINES DE LOMAGNOLS

1253

F  BUTTO Monique
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

1254

F  FLORIO Marie-Rose
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MML82 + AINES LOMAGNOLS

1255

F  RIVA Jeannette
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1256

M  BRABANT Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES LAPINS DE LA WIN'

1257

F  LAFARGUE Stéphanie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES LAPINS DE LA WIN'

1258

M  LAFARGUE Laurent
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES LAPINS DE LA WIN'

1259

F  PIERRON Stéphanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES LAPINS DE LA WIN'

1260

F  PAVIET Muriel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1261

M  PAVIET Denis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1262

M  LORITE Lucas
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

1263

F  DUFRENE Valerie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1264

F  TISON Laetitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1265

F  MONFRAIX Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS

1266

M  PECHMARTY David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS

1267

M  DI GRANDE Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1268

F  GAILLARDON Laurine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1269

F  FABRE Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1270

F  LIVET Déborah
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1271

M  MAUREL Thierry
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1272

F  BABOU Katy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1273

F  BOULOIS Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1274

F  SAINT-JEAN Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1275

F  LUNEAU Veronica
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1276

F  BARRERE Josiane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1277

F  LAGUIA Sylvie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1278

F  SEIGNE Joëlle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1279

F  BENAZET Liliane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1280

F  SURE Virginie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1281

F  SOUDÉ Elodie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1282

F  MALLOL Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1283

F  BLANCO Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1284

F  JANVIER Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1285

F  PEYRILLE Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1286

F  MEUNIER Veronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1287

F  CAMUS Hélène
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1288

F  BOUÉ -OUMEHDI Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1289

M  OUMEHDI Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1290

F  LOUPIAC Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1291

F  GIORDANO Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1292

F  THEPOT Virginie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1293

M  MARTINELLO Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1294

F  FONTE Patricia
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FJEP CASTELGINEST

1295

M  FONTE Eric
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FJEP CASTELGINEST

1296

F  DIANA Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1297

F  DELRIEU Corinne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1298

F  BOYE Linda
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1299

F  VILYRAS Alexia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1300

M  HUYETTE Quentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1301

F  ALCIBIADE Audrey
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1302

F  DUCHEMIN Edith
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1303

F  VEROVE Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1304

M  VEROVE Emmanuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1305

F  LLIVINA Myriam
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1306

F  LABUSSIÈRE Mireille
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1307

F  MATEU Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1308

F  GACHES Rachel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1309

F  TESSIER Brigitte
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1310

M  PANET François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1311

F  FRANQUES Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1312

F  FRANQUES Clairette
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

1313

F  LEFORT Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1314

M  RAGONNAUD Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1315

F  PAJAUD Christine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1316

F  BREUIL Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1317

F  SORRENTE Sindy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1318

M  JUNCA Alexandre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1319

F  SARTHOU Virginie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1320

F  AURENSAN Esther
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1321

M  HOFFMANN Alain
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

1322

F  DOLE Maryse
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  

1323

F  RAVAT Sofyah
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1324

F  MARTY Christiane
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

1325

F  LASSERRE Laurence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1326

F  JAMMY Katia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1327

F  LACOSTE Michele
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1328

M  GARCIA Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1329

F  GARCIA Béatrtice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1330

M  VISCONTI Jean Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1331

F  LAUDE Sandrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1332

M  LAUDE Alan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1333

F  GINESTET Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1334

F  VEYSSIERE Joelle
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1335

F  LANSOY Geneviève
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1336

M  SANCHEZ Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1337

M  GALINIER Benoit
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM SIDOBRE

1338

F  GALINIER Valérie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM SIDOBRE

1339

F  MARTI TURULL Béatrice
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM SIDOBRE

1340

M  MARTI TURULL Philippe
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM SIDOBRE

1341

F  BIGOU Laurence
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM SIDOBRE

1342

M  GAU Louis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM SIDOBRE

1343

F  ALMES Virginie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM SIDOBRE

1344

M  CITRON Christophe
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM SIDOBRE

1345

F  CITRON Virginie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM SIDOBRE

1346

F  LAGRANGE Fabienne
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM SIDOBRE

1347

M  LAGRANGE Jacky
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM SIDOBRE

1348

F  LACLARIO Valérie
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM SIDOBRE

1349

M  PAYET Jean Laurent
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM SIDOBRE

1350

F  EMERIT Fabienne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1351

F  BEGUE Mélanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1352

M  RIGAL Christian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM SIDOBRE

1353

F  RIGAL Hélène
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM SIDOBRE

1354

F  BEGUE Laëtitia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1355

F  DECHAUD France
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1356

M  COMTE Antoine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1357

F  CROS Myriam
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1358

F  BOURGETEAU Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1359

F  SCOUARNEC Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1360

M  SCOUARNEC Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1361

F  CORRE Tifaine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1363

M  POMES Xavier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1364

F  MANZANO Sonia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1365

F  MASSOL VISCONTI Sindy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1366

F  ROBERTIES Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CLERMONT SPORT ENDURANCE

1367

F  MARCHAND Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DECATHLON

1368

M  POIX Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DECATHLON

1369

F  ODUIN Anne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DECATHLON

1370

F  LAMBERTI Maïta
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DECATHLON

1371

F  BOUNAUD Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DECATHLON

1372

M  BOUNAUD Pascal
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DECATHLON

1373

F  RIBERA Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DECATHLON

1374

M  CONRATE Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DECATHLON

1375

M  BAYLE Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DECATHLON

1376

F  FADILI Farida
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DECATHLON

1377

F  DAUDET Anne Laure
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1378

M  ALAZARD Serge
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1379

F  GALANDRIN Sylvie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1380

F  MOUNE Mireille
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FJEP CASTELGINEST

1381

M  MOUNE Yannick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  FJEP CASTELGINEST

1382

M  VANDRIES Vincent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1383

F  VANDRIES Danielle
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  ST JORY MARCHE

1384

F  DEVEZE Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1385

F  FLORES Pascale
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1386

M  FLORES Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1387

F  BERMUDEZ Marlene
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1388

F  BOTTEON Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1389

F  DUFRENNE Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1390

M  DUFRENNE David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1391

M  BARET Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1392

F  FERNANDEZ Victoria
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1393

F  GLEIZES Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1394

F  SYLVESTRE Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1395

F  BLANC Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1396

F  BASSO Aurélie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BSCG

1397

F  CAVALIE-GUALLAR Evelyne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BSCG

1398

M  SERIN Jean-François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BSCG

1399

F  PÉCHARMAN Emilie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1400

F  PELLEGRINI Isabelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1401

F  DELFAU Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1402

M  DELFAU Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASD31

1403

F  COUTENAY Nathalie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  INSIDE GROUP

1404

F  LALOI Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1405

F  JOURDANNAUD Gaëlle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1406

M  VLADESCU Alexandru
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  INSIDE GROUP

1407

F  LAPIQUONNE Judith
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  INSIDE GROUP

1408

F  BAZIN Fatima
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  INSIDE GROUP

1409

F  AUFFRAY Maryline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1410

F  BAUTISTA Jessica
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1411

F  LAPEYRONIE Suzanne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1412

M  LAPEYRONIE Joel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1413

F  KERMOUDI Severine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1414

M  KERMOUDI Karim
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1415

F  SAINT-BLANCAT Leslie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES COPAINS DU CD

1416

M  CORREGGIA Charlie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES COPAINS DU CD

1417

M  BAUDOIN Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES COPAINS DU CD

1418

F  PALACIOS Christelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES COPAINS DU CD

1419

F  ABLANA Cécylia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES COPAINS DU CD

1420

F  CASENOVE Laure
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES COPAINS DU CD

1421

F  PINAUD Magalie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1422

F  SEGALA Patricia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1423

F  PITET Angélique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1424

F  DUPIECH Christine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  OHANACO

1425

M  VERAZZI Bruno
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  OHANACO

1426

F  BIOSCA Marie-Laure
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  OHANACO

1427

M  BIOSCA José
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  OHANACO

1428

F  MURZEREAU Annick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  OHANACO

1429

F  DOMINGUEZ Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1430

M  DOMINGUEZ Patrick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

1431

F  MAUGARD Valérie
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

1432

F  BRESSOLLES Beatrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1433

F  DAL GRANDE Gaelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1434

F  MONTET Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1435

F  PINTO Catherine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

1436

F  GROUILLE Betty
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LHERM TP

1437

F  KESSASRA Nacéra
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1438

F  LAGRANGE Edwidge
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  STIBAT

1439

M  RODRIGUEZ Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS

1440

F  SAINT-BLANCAT Valérie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES COPAINS DU CD

1441

M  PRECILIO David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

1442

F  ANDRÉ Alice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MATCH EVENT

1443

F  DEJEAN Marie-Helene
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1444

F  BAHN-POUYSÉGUR Bettina
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  STEF

1445

F  HAYNES-HUON Marion
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

1446

F  ASTOUL Bernadette
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

1447

F  CAMBOULIVES Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

1448

F  PATELOUP Cecile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLINET

1449

F  COLINET Gladys
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COLINET

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:16:32