Classement par Sexe
TRAIL L'ÉPICURIENNE 18 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
324
F  DOMINGUEZ Virginie
1h38'41
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
2
163
F  COLLET Fanny
1h48'54
SE
FRA  
3
323
F  COEUILLE Rachel
1h51'50
SE
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
4
254
F  CARRIERE Emeline
1h53'33
SE
FRA  
5
58
F  JANICKI Tiffany
1h58'09
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
6
295
F  ROQUES Mathilde
2h02'33
M0
FRA  
7
76
F  POLETTI Amélie
2h07'10
M2
FRA  
8
39
F  GENOUX Annelise
2h07'42
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
9
278
F  FABRE Marie
2h09'00
SE
FRA  
10
215
F  VILON Stéphanie
2h10'25
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
11
220
F  HOURTANE Nathalie
2h10'34
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
12
57
F  FATTA Stephanie
2h11'13
M1
FRA  
13
72
F  AUBIN Helene
2h11'22
M3
FRA  
14
135
F  BREAN Christèle
2h12'01
M1
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS
15
285
F  MAZIERES Michelle
2h13'11
M4
FRA  BRAKE
16
113
F  THERON Caroline
2h13'42
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
17
11
F  CARCANO Laura
2h13'56
SE
FRA  
18
243
F  DU BOIS DE MAQUILLÉ Marine
2h14'49
SE
FRA  
19
145
F  GATTIER Cecile
2h17'07
M2
FRA  
20
262
F  RICHOU Anne-Marie
2h17'48
M4
FRA  
21
161
F  PAQUET Virginie
2h17'58
M0
FRA  
22
108
F  GAZQUEZ Marie Anto
2h19'56
M4
FRA  
23
19
F  AIGOUY Solenne
2h19'59
SE
FRA  SOWOOL TEAM
24
44
F  RIGAULT Perrine
2h21'24
M0
FRA  
25
308
F  MOURAT France
2h21'29
M1
FRA  
26
128
F  ZIANE Nathalie
2h22'06
M4
FRA  
27
80
F  POUVILLON Sandra
2h23'47
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
28
62
F  BARRÈRE Clémence
2h28'24
M0
FRA  
29
188
F  BLANC Mélissa
2h28'52
SE
FRA  
30
48
F  BADOR Silvi
2h29'13
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
31
73
F  RAVENEAU Melinda
2h32'40
M1
FRA  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON
32
52
F  VICENTE Corinne
2h33'36
M3
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS
33
63
F  MANUBIN Mathilde
2h34'13
M0
FRA  
34
20
F  ANTOLINOS Christelle
2h34'45
M0
FRA  
35
86
F  SEIXO Stéphanie
2h36'30
SE
FRA  
36
77
F  SOULIER Liliane
2h38'20
M2
FRA  
37
222
F  GODERE Lénaïk
2h39'33
SE
FRA  INSIDE GROUP
38
27
F  HOARAU Stephanie
2h39'58
SE
FRA  
39
84
F  REVELLAT Myriam
2h42'17
M2
FRA  
40
164
F  BRETON Myriam
2h45'09
M4
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
41
280
F  CLAVE Céline
2h53'43
M0
FRA  
42
53
F  RES Laurence
2h56'19
M3
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS
43
212
F  OUAHALOU Driffa
3h02'48
M3
FRA  TEAM DEGLINGOS
44
241
F  VIATGÉ Nathalie
3h06'05
M4
FRA  
45
157
F  MAURELL Julie
3h23'26
M1
FRA  
46
156
F  CAILLET Sandra
3h23'27
M0
FRA  
47
257
F  BACHERE Veronique
3h23'29
M3
FRA  TEAM RERE
48
159
F  DELIERRE Valérie
3h35'10
M3
FRA  
DNF
100
F  DELETTRE Barbara
Abandon
SE
FRA  
DNF
55
F  YAHIAOUI Soraya
Abandon
M1
FRA  
DNF
183
F  LE RUE Marlène
Abandon
M1
FRA  TEAM DEGLINGOS

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
92
M  BARTLETT Tanguy
1h25'10
JU
FRA  
2
250
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
1h28'17
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
3
296
M  BEDDIAF Nolan
1h28'32
SE
FRA  
4
18
M  FERRIÈRES Rémi
1h28'40
SE
FRA  YPRL ST CYR TRIATHLON
5
166
M  IDMONT Eric
1h30'19
M4
FRA  
6
162
M  VALERY Benoit
1h31'00
M0
FRA  
7
193
M  CORDARY Patrick
1h32'37
M2
FRA  AS CREDIT MUTUEL
8
196
M  BESSES Cyril
1h33'37
M1
FRA  
9
232
M  CLAVEL Jean-Luc
1h34'14
M1
FRA  
10
253
M  REMIZE Julien
1h34'56
M0
FRA  EQUIPE CMI
11
214
M  TURREL Benoit
1h35'48
SE
FRA  
12
314
M  DEBREILLY Franck
1h36'27
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING
13
35
M  LAFFARGUE Laurent
1h37'09
M1
FRA  DALEXO
14
127
M  COLIN Julien
1h37'25
SE
FRA  PORTET TRI
15
90
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
1h37'48
M1
FRA  
16
126
M  LARROUY Mathieu
1h38'25
SE
FRA  
17
190
M  BOYER Aurélien
1h38'51
M0
FRA  AS CREDIT MUTUEL
18
200
M  RICHARD Sebastien
1h40'13
M0
FRA  
19
261
M  JOLY Laurent
1h40'31
M4
FRA  SWIBIRUN
20
307
M  LINZA Nicolas
1h41'01
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
21
319
M  BRUT-BONNEFOY Jérôme
1h41'44
M2
FRA  LA DEPECHE
22
110
M  SARRALDE Julien
1h42'49
M0
FRA  
23
56
M  LOUBES Gurvan
1h43'52
M1
FRA  
24
270
M  MARION Yael
1h43'57
M3
FRA  
25
114
M  FONTAINE Stephane
1h44'10
M2
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLO
26
137
M  YILMAZ Ezgu
1h44'29
SE
FRA  
27
292
M  MARTINS Charles
1h45'02
M4
FRA  LA DEPECHE
28
91
M  FOISSAC Christian
1h45'06
M2
FRA  ASCE31
29
195
M  TARRAGON Luc
1h45'08
M1
FRA  
30
49
M  RIBES Mathieu
1h45'15
SE
FRA  
31
267
M  NEYROLLES Jerome
1h45'47
M0
FRA  
32
312
M  DAUZATS David
1h45'59
SE
FRA  
33
12
M  BOSC Matthieu
1h46'16
SE
FRA  
34
207
M  ROIGT Simon
1h46'18
M0
FRA  
35
165
M  DECARNE Julien
1h46'46
M1
FRA  
36
99
M  MAURICE Philippe
1h46'49
M3
FRA  
37
321
M  RANDANNE Victor
1h47'05
SE
FRA  
38
36
M  FOURMENT Philippe
1h47'35
M3
FRA  AC AUCH
39
230
M  BOUSCAL Nicolas
1h47'36
M1
FRA  
40
6
M  LAMASSE Sebastien
1h48'08
M1
FRA  
41
233
M  DAVID Michael
1h48'52
M0
FRA  LES AVENTURIERS DU BITUME
42
154
M  CLANET César
1h48'55
SE
FRA  
43
22
M  DECAP Laurent
1h49'32
M0
FRA  ASEAT
44
150
M  DUCLAUD Eric
1h49'36
M3
FRA  
45
299
M  GARCIA David
1h50'02
M1
FRA  GARCIA BRO'S
46
327
M  GARCIA Jean-Michel
1h50'03
M1
FRA  GARCIA BRO'S
47
311
M  JANIN Anthony
1h50'21
M0
FRA  UCA
48
194
M  CORLAY Thierry
1h50'31
M3
FRA  UCA
49
325
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
1h50'46
M4
FRA  
50
234
M  VICENTE David
1h51'08
M0
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
51
287
M  DORBES Hugo
1h53'03
SE
FRA  
52
317
M  BREUZIN Thomas
1h53'17
M0
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
53
269
M  BUTTO Thierry
1h53'26
M1
FRA  
54
309
M  KVERNELAND Ole
1h53'38
M2
FRA  
55
322
M  JOUANNE Fabien
1h54'16
M0
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
56
131
M  ALBERT Mathieu
1h54'17
M0
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
57
268
M  VIOLERO Stephane
1h54'21
M1
FRA  
58
206
M  BRUNEAU Stephane
1h54'54
M0
FRA  
59
247
M  FONTANILLES Sébastien
1h54'54
M2
FRA  
60
272
M  GAULT Stephane
1h55'09
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
61
34
M  DUBYK Nicolas
1h55'38
M1
FRA  
62
271
M  PERES Patrice
1h56'14
M1
FRA  
63
286
M  FUERTES Arnaud
1h56'15
SE
FRA  
64
242
M  CHOISNARD Stéphane
1h56'17
M4
FRA  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE TOULOUSE
65
71
M  GOURDON Stephane
1h56'34
M2
FRA  
66
219
M  PIQUEMAL Arnaud
1h56'41
M2
FRA  
67
167
M  ALAZARD Sebastien
1h57'12
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
68
25
M  VAUGELADE Bruno
1h57'54
M2
FRA  
69
124
M  SICARD Sebastien
1h57'57
M2
FRA  
70
251
M  FILLASTRE Boris
1h58'54
M1
FRA  
71
330
M  SIMON Florian
1h58'58
M0
FRA  CAPTRAIL 31
72
175
M  WAGNON Pierre
1h59'04
M1
FRA  DECATHLON
73
14
M  MARTINS Guillaume
1h59'06
SE
FRA  
74
289
M  HEROU Tristan
1h59'45
SE
FRA  
75
275
M  SAUTIER Vincent
2h00'28
M2
FRA  
76
260
M  FAVERO Sebastien
2h00'34
M0
FRA  
77
290
M  CATHERINE Laurent
2h00'37
M1
FRA  LA DEPECHE
78
228
M  HERNOT Dominique
2h00'38
M3
FRA  TEAM DEGLINGOS
79
85
M  MOUSSEIGNE Bertrand
2h00'46
M2
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
80
180
M  DESTRUMEL Thibault
2h01'17
M1
FRA  AS CREDIT MUTUEL
81
136
M  BREAN David
2h01'25
M2
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS
82
16
M  BRUGEL Fabien
2h01'27
M2
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING
83
174
M  LABROUSSE Olivier
2h01'29
M1
FRA  DECATHLON
84
221
M  GUINARD Romain
2h01'38
SE
FRA  
85
316
M  MAYER Guilhem
2h01'41
M2
FRA  
86
191
M  BERTRAND Richard
2h01'46
M5
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
87
256
M  CHAIGNEAU Jérôme
2h01'47
M3
FRA  
88
273
M  OLIVENCIA Paul
2h02'09
M4
FRA  
89
176
M  DERRIEN Fabien
2h02'29
M1
FRA  DECATHLON
90
61
M  PUIGT Sebastien
2h02'51
M1
FRA  
91
78
M  ASTEGNO Daniel
2h03'07
M3
FRA  
92
24
M  GIRARD Jean Marie
2h03'25
M3
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
93
138
M  ALVAREZ Dom
2h03'26
M3
FRA  
94
119
M  DUFRENE Franck
2h03'31
M3
FRA  A.C.AUTERIVE
95
284
M  TRIEP-CAPDEVILLE Benoit
2h03'45
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS
96
227
M  ROUQUETTE Thomas
2h03'53
M0
FRA  
97
224
M  GUELAGUELI Abdelrazek
2h04'04
M0
FRA  INSIDE GROUP
98
69
M  ASTEGNO Jean Michel
2h04'06
M3
FRA  
99
140
M  LOUPIAC Pascal
2h04'06
M3
FRA  
100
141
M  LOUPIAC Thomas
2h04'07
SE
FRA  
101
213
M  CAPUS Sebastien
2h04'10
M1
FRA  
102
148
M  YON Matheo
2h04'20
JU
FRA  
103
238
M  GROSSE Fabrice
2h04'44
SE
FRA  
104
139
M  LIMA Georges
2h05'11
M2
FRA  AR PARIS BASTILLE
105
198
M  HENRY Quentin
2h05'30
SE
FRA  
106
178
M  LEVY Jean-Baptiste
2h05'40
M1
FRA  
107
115
M  DAL MOLIN Pierre
2h06'10
M1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
108
116
M  GARRIGUES Nicolas
2h06'11
M2
FRA  
109
184
M  SUZE Romain
2h06'43
M1
FRA  
110
45
M  MANI Jeremy
2h06'57
M0
FRA  
111
172
M  TASSONI Stephane
2h07'06
M3
FRA  
112
211
M  CHANIER Cedric
2h07'18
M1
FRA  
113
40
M  ARSAC Laurent
2h07'42
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
114
276
M  PASCUAL Alexandre
2h07'44
M2
FRA  MACAD'AM COLO
115
240
M  OFFER Didier
2h08'02
M3
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES
116
217
M  LOZE Thomas
2h08'09
SE
FRA  
117
10
M  MARCHANT Lucas
2h08'16
ES
FRA  
118
279
M  MAROCCO Nicolas
2h09'00
M0
FRA  
119
197
M  BARRAULT Romain
2h09'04
SE
FRA  
120
246
M  THIBAUT Paul-Henry
2h09'05
M0
FRA  
121
199
M  FREGONAS Jean-Francois
2h09'06
M0
FRA  
122
283
M  MAILHOL Nicolas
2h09'18
M1
FRA  ASSLC
123
298
M  PEGOT-OGIER Paul
2h09'33
ES
FRA  
124
236
M  MAGNE Julien
2h09'42
M0
FRA  
125
75
M  ZUSSA David
2h10'17
M2
FRA  
126
244
M  ALVAREZ Pablo Alejandro
2h10'58
M1
ESP  
127
144
M  GUEZ Eric
2h11'05
M4
FRA  
128
29
M  GACON Sebastien
2h11'07
M0
FRA  
129
101
M  MIALHE Clément
2h11'25
SE
FRA  
130
225
M  MARTIN Sebastien
2h11'27
M0
FRA  INSIDE GROUP
131
265
M  FRANCHIN Clément
2h11'34
SE
FRA  
132
81
M  DE SOUSA Claude
2h11'49
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
133
192
M  DUBARLE Patrick
2h11'52
M5
FRA  
134
97
M  DAUNAS Cedric
2h13'01
M0
FRA  
135
306
M  GERMAIN Guillaume
2h13'08
ES
FRA  I-RUN
136
68
M  TRAORE Adama
2h13'10
M0
FRA  
137
23
M  FRANK Jonathan
2h13'10
M1
FRA  
138
305
M  PAILLARD Pierre
2h13'10
ES
FRA  I-RUN
139
112
M  CARLIER Rémi
2h13'20
M2
FRA  
140
111
M  NGUYEN VAN SANG François
2h13'30
M1
FRA  
141
169
M  ROQUES Maxime
2h13'34
M0
FRA  
142
318
M  MONS David
2h13'49
M2
FRA  AUTERIVE
143
149
M  VOINOT Pierre Emmanuel
2h13'51
M0
FRA  
144
151
M  BAGELLA Francesco
2h13'52
M0
FRA  
145
88
M  DUTEMS Alan
2h14'38
ES
FRA  
146
245
M  GODEFROY Pierre
2h14'48
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRAIL
147
201
M  DANES Christophe
2h14'49
M2
FRA  LES COPAINS DU CD
148
147
M  BIGEARDEL Florian
2h15'13
M1
FRA  
149
96
M  SALES David
2h15'55
M0
FRA  
150
203
M  GUERRERO Juan
2h16'08
M1
FRA  EBTM
151
204
M  GUERRERO Dylan
2h16'17
JU
FRA  EBTM
152
320
M  SOBOL Alexandre
2h17'36
SE
FRA  
153
3
M  BARRAUD Guillaume
2h17'38
SE
FRA  
154
310
M  TREMON Anthony
2h17'42
SE
FRA  
155
155
M  HERRAUD Damien
2h17'52
M0
FRA  
156
67
M  CAMBON Sylvain
2h17'59
M0
FRA  
157
237
M  BISSERIE Matthieu
2h18'12
M2
FRA  
158
170
M  GOGUER Franck-Emanuel
2h18'31
SE
FRA  DYNAMIKDOGS
159
93
M  FABRE Aurelien
2h18'33
M0
FRA  LA CHOUNE
160
218
M  SANCHIS Franck
2h19'07
M1
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
161
291
M  TORTECH Eric
2h19'19
M5
FRA  LA DEPECHE
162
42
M  JOLIVET Kévin
2h19'19
SE
FRA  
163
179
M  NEGRONI Cedric
2h19'42
M1
FRA  
164
248
M  NÉGRIÉ Benoit
2h19'45
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
165
103
M  FERNANDEZ Alberto
2h19'47
M1
FRA  
166
107
M  RIBETTE Louis
2h19'55
M3
FRA  
167
146
M  MACIAS Omar
2h19'58
M0
FRA  
168
83
M  BEDOUET Willem
2h20'00
M2
FRA  
169
171
M  GOMEZ Pierre-Yves
2h20'02
M0
FRA  
170
158
M  DELIERRE Charles
2h20'13
M2
FRA  
171
60
M  PIGATTO Laurent
2h21'00
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS
172
43
M  BEUGLE Thomas
2h21'25
M0
FRA  
173
125
M  LABUSSIERE Jean-Luc
2h21'29
M4
FRA  
174
133
M  DURAND Arnaud
2h21'38
M2
FRA  
175
173
M  LABESQUE Nicolas
2h21'44
M0
FRA  
176
186
M  GLEIZES Romain
2h21'56
M1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL
177
50
M  BARELLES Jean-Philippe
2h22'46
M4
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
178
129
M  DUMAREAU Cedric
2h23'30
M1
FRA  
179
229
M  HAMELIN Stéphane
2h23'31
M1
FRA  
180
143
M  ROBIC Philippe
2h23'44
M1
FRA  
181
182
M  GUARDIA Jean-Marie
2h23'53
M3
FRA  
182
2
M  BASSI Jean Marc
2h23'55
M3
FRA  
183
329
M  DENNEULIN Julien
2h23'55
M0
FRA  
184
120
M  GISQUET Florent
2h23'55
M1
FRA  
185
235
M  SUBIRA Bruno
2h23'56
M1
FRA  
186
13
M  DUMOULIN Franck
2h23'57
M1
FRA  
187
87
M  ARNALES Patrick
2h24'53
M2
FRA  
188
281
M  VAZ Manuel
2h24'55
M3
FRA  
189
282
M  SPESSOTTO Samuel
2h25'02
M1
FRA  
190
223
M  POULET Kevin
2h25'07
SE
FRA  INSIDE GROUP
191
226
M  PLESSIS Thomas
2h25'07
M0
FRA  INSIDE GROUP
192
277
M  MANRIC Franck
2h25'08
M1
FRA  
193
130
M  CALAS Jerome
2h25'18
M0
FRA  
194
288
M  BIGEARDEL Lucas
2h25'32
M2
FRA  
195
313
M  NAUZE Jean Michel
2h25'53
M3
FRA  
196
70
M  VAN THUANG Fabien
2h26'15
M1
FRA  
197
181
M  PUNTOS Lionel
2h27'13
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
198
185
M  TIPLIE Michel
2h28'52
M6
FRA  
199
152
M  ROGUES Jean-Pierre
2h29'10
M5
FRA  
200
142
M  BAUDOUIN Benoist
2h29'11
M3
FRA  
201
302
M  SACKDA Benjamin
2h29'25
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
202
32
M  SCHETTINI Frederic
2h29'47
M3
FRA  
203
8
M  MARCHANT Pascal
2h29'47
M3
FRA  
204
123
M  CROS Christophe
2h30'10
M3
FRA  
205
89
M  LUTZ Julien
2h30'39
M0
FRA  
206
121
M  NOUGAYREDE Jean Christophe
2h30'40
M1
FRA  
207
51
M  VOLAND Stéphane
2h33'36
M3
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS
208
189
M  ALBERT Pierre
2h33'43
M0
FRA  
209
187
M  LEVASSEUR Romain
2h33'44
M0
FRA  
210
38
M  COUDERC Cedric
2h34'59
SE
FRA  
211
74
M  MOURGAPAMODELY Jean Laurent
2h35'06
M1
FRA  
212
4
M  FERNANDEZ David
2h35'41
M2
FRA  
213
33
M  EWING Gregory
2h36'06
M1
FRA  
214
59
M  COQUART Thomas
2h36'30
SE
FRA  
215
28
M  CHAUVEAU Benoit
2h36'47
M0
FRA  
216
31
M  POUZET Xavier
2h37'08
M0
FRA  
217
263
M  BAUDRIN Alexandre
2h37'17
M0
FRA  
218
249
M  PALEVODY Matthieu
2h37'17
M0
FRA  
219
255
M  PAYA Nicolas
2h37'18
M0
FRA  
220
132
M  FIGAROLA Stéphane
2h37'35
M2
FRA  
221
210
M  LACOMBE Julien
2h37'53
M0
FRA  OHANACO
222
209
M  ANCELIN Pascal
2h37'53
M0
FRA  OHANACO
223
106
M  LAMIC Nicolas
2h38'47
M1
FRA  
224
294
M  TRAN Guillaume
2h38'58
ES
FRA  LA DEPECHE
225
293
M  TRAN Maxime
2h38'58
SE
FRA  LA DEPECHE
226
239
M  PERES Jean-Jacques
2h39'46
M3
FRA  BAZETOUX ISSOIRE
227
26
M  LALANNE Julien
2h39'58
SE
FRA  
228
64
M  MANUBIN Mickael
2h40'43
M0
FRA  
229
37
M  JEANJEAN Philippe
2h41'04
M3
FRA  
230
300
M  BRESSANGES Alain
2h44'02
M5
FRA  
231
301
M  BERGERET Laurent
2h44'03
M3
FRA  
232
117
M  BARON Jean-Guillaume
2h44'36
SE
FRA  
233
98
M  DEVILLERS Jeremy
2h44'36
M0
FRA  
234
160
M  CALAS Thierry
2h44'47
M2
FRA  
235
95
M  ROQUENCOURT Bruno
2h45'35
M6
FRA  LESZINZINSDESCOTEAUX
236
153
M  ROGUES Christophe
2h46'02
SE
FRA  
237
208
M  BIRAGUE Maxime
2h47'20
M1
FRA  
238
7
M  OLIVA Sebastien
2h47'29
M0
FRA  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON
239
5
M  MIQUEL Frederic
2h47'29
M3
FRA  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON
240
46
M  DAL GRANDE Laurent
2h48'22
M2
FRA  
241
94
M  NEE Gregory
2h49'50
M2
FRA  CP-LOISIRS
242
202
M  SOEIRO Antoine
2h50'35
M3
FRA  EBTM RUNNING
243
54
M  SAINT SERNIN Didier
2h56'19
M3
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON
244
17
M  CALVET Julien
3h04'13
SE
FRA  
245
122
M  LAGUIA Thierry
3h04'32
M4
FRA  
246
231
M  VIATGE Ghislain
3h06'03
M4
FRA  AVENTURIERS DU BITUME
247
266
M  FOURGEAUD Patrick
3h23'29
M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH/ TEAM BIOUZE
248
41
M  DULAURIER Gilles
3h26'39
M1
FRA  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON
DNF
303
M  BOTHOREL Maxence
Abandon
ES
FRA  I-RUN
DNF
104
M  PIMBERT Cedric
Abandon
SE
FRA  BEER AFTER TRAIL
DNF
9
M  VOMSCHEID Franck
Abandon
M0
FRA  
DNF
15
M  MOULET Rémi
Abandon
SE
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:16:32