Classement Général
TRAIL L'ÉPICURIENNE 18 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
92
M  BARTLETT Tanguy
1h25'10
JU
FRA  
2
250
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
1h28'17
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
3
296
M  BEDDIAF Nolan
1h28'32
SE
FRA  
4
18
M  FERRIÈRES Rémi
1h28'40
SE
FRA  YPRL ST CYR TRIATHLON
5
166
M  IDMONT Eric
1h30'19
M4
FRA  
6
162
M  VALERY Benoit
1h31'00
M0
FRA  
7
193
M  CORDARY Patrick
1h32'37
M2
FRA  AS CREDIT MUTUEL
8
196
M  BESSES Cyril
1h33'37
M1
FRA  
9
232
M  CLAVEL Jean-Luc
1h34'14
M1
FRA  
10
253
M  REMIZE Julien
1h34'56
M0
FRA  EQUIPE CMI
11
214
M  TURREL Benoit
1h35'48
SE
FRA  
12
314
M  DEBREILLY Franck
1h36'27
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING
13
35
M  LAFFARGUE Laurent
1h37'09
M1
FRA  DALEXO
14
127
M  COLIN Julien
1h37'25
SE
FRA  PORTET TRI
15
90
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
1h37'48
M1
FRA  
16
126
M  LARROUY Mathieu
1h38'25
SE
FRA  
17
324
F  DOMINGUEZ Virginie
1h38'41
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
18
190
M  BOYER Aurélien
1h38'51
M0
FRA  AS CREDIT MUTUEL
19
200
M  RICHARD Sebastien
1h40'13
M0
FRA  
20
261
M  JOLY Laurent
1h40'31
M4
FRA  SWIBIRUN
21
307
M  LINZA Nicolas
1h41'01
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
22
319
M  BRUT-BONNEFOY Jérôme
1h41'44
M2
FRA  LA DEPECHE
23
110
M  SARRALDE Julien
1h42'49
M0
FRA  
24
56
M  LOUBES Gurvan
1h43'52
M1
FRA  
25
270
M  MARION Yael
1h43'57
M3
FRA  
26
114
M  FONTAINE Stephane
1h44'10
M2
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLO
27
137
M  YILMAZ Ezgu
1h44'29
SE
FRA  
28
292
M  MARTINS Charles
1h45'02
M4
FRA  LA DEPECHE
29
91
M  FOISSAC Christian
1h45'06
M2
FRA  ASCE31
30
195
M  TARRAGON Luc
1h45'08
M1
FRA  
31
49
M  RIBES Mathieu
1h45'15
SE
FRA  
32
267
M  NEYROLLES Jerome
1h45'47
M0
FRA  
33
312
M  DAUZATS David
1h45'59
SE
FRA  
34
12
M  BOSC Matthieu
1h46'16
SE
FRA  
35
207
M  ROIGT Simon
1h46'18
M0
FRA  
36
165
M  DECARNE Julien
1h46'46
M1
FRA  
37
99
M  MAURICE Philippe
1h46'49
M3
FRA  
38
321
M  RANDANNE Victor
1h47'05
SE
FRA  
39
36
M  FOURMENT Philippe
1h47'35
M3
FRA  AC AUCH
40
230
M  BOUSCAL Nicolas
1h47'36
M1
FRA  
41
6
M  LAMASSE Sebastien
1h48'08
M1
FRA  
42
233
M  DAVID Michael
1h48'52
M0
FRA  LES AVENTURIERS DU BITUME
43
163
F  COLLET Fanny
1h48'54
SE
FRA  
44
154
M  CLANET César
1h48'55
SE
FRA  
45
22
M  DECAP Laurent
1h49'32
M0
FRA  ASEAT
46
150
M  DUCLAUD Eric
1h49'36
M3
FRA  
47
299
M  GARCIA David
1h50'02
M1
FRA  GARCIA BRO'S
48
327
M  GARCIA Jean-Michel
1h50'03
M1
FRA  GARCIA BRO'S
49
311
M  JANIN Anthony
1h50'21
M0
FRA  UCA
50
194
M  CORLAY Thierry
1h50'31
M3
FRA  UCA
51
325
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
1h50'46
M4
FRA  
52
234
M  VICENTE David
1h51'08
M0
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
53
323
F  COEUILLE Rachel
1h51'50
SE
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
54
287
M  DORBES Hugo
1h53'03
SE
FRA  
55
317
M  BREUZIN Thomas
1h53'17
M0
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
56
269
M  BUTTO Thierry
1h53'26
M1
FRA  
57
254
F  CARRIERE Emeline
1h53'33
SE
FRA  
58
309
M  KVERNELAND Ole
1h53'38
M2
FRA  
59
322
M  JOUANNE Fabien
1h54'16
M0
FRA  CAP TRAIL GAGNAC 31
60
131
M  ALBERT Mathieu
1h54'17
M0
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
61
268
M  VIOLERO Stephane
1h54'21
M1
FRA  
62
206
M  BRUNEAU Stephane
1h54'54
M0
FRA  
63
247
M  FONTANILLES Sébastien
1h54'54
M2
FRA  
64
272
M  GAULT Stephane
1h55'09
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
65
34
M  DUBYK Nicolas
1h55'38
M1
FRA  
66
271
M  PERES Patrice
1h56'14
M1
FRA  
67
286
M  FUERTES Arnaud
1h56'15
SE
FRA  
68
242
M  CHOISNARD Stéphane
1h56'17
M4
FRA  CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS DE TOULOUSE
69
71
M  GOURDON Stephane
1h56'34
M2
FRA  
70
219
M  PIQUEMAL Arnaud
1h56'41
M2
FRA  
71
167
M  ALAZARD Sebastien
1h57'12
M3
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
72
25
M  VAUGELADE Bruno
1h57'54
M2
FRA  
73
124
M  SICARD Sebastien
1h57'57
M2
FRA  
74
58
F  JANICKI Tiffany
1h58'09
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
75
251
M  FILLASTRE Boris
1h58'54
M1
FRA  
76
330
M  SIMON Florian
1h58'58
M0
FRA  CAPTRAIL 31
77
175
M  WAGNON Pierre
1h59'04
M1
FRA  DECATHLON
78
14
M  MARTINS Guillaume
1h59'06
SE
FRA  
79
289
M  HEROU Tristan
1h59'45
SE
FRA  
80
275
M  SAUTIER Vincent
2h00'28
M2
FRA  
81
260
M  FAVERO Sebastien
2h00'34
M0
FRA  
82
290
M  CATHERINE Laurent
2h00'37
M1
FRA  LA DEPECHE
83
228
M  HERNOT Dominique
2h00'38
M3
FRA  TEAM DEGLINGOS
84
85
M  MOUSSEIGNE Bertrand
2h00'46
M2
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
85
180
M  DESTRUMEL Thibault
2h01'17
M1
FRA  AS CREDIT MUTUEL
86
136
M  BREAN David
2h01'25
M2
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS
87
16
M  BRUGEL Fabien
2h01'27
M2
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING
88
174
M  LABROUSSE Olivier
2h01'29
M1
FRA  DECATHLON
89
221
M  GUINARD Romain
2h01'38
SE
FRA  
90
316
M  MAYER Guilhem
2h01'41
M2
FRA  
91
191
M  BERTRAND Richard
2h01'46
M5
FRA  S/L UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
92
256
M  CHAIGNEAU Jérôme
2h01'47
M3
FRA  
93
273
M  OLIVENCIA Paul
2h02'09
M4
FRA  
94
176
M  DERRIEN Fabien
2h02'29
M1
FRA  DECATHLON
95
295
F  ROQUES Mathilde
2h02'33
M0
FRA  
96
61
M  PUIGT Sebastien
2h02'51
M1
FRA  
97
78
M  ASTEGNO Daniel
2h03'07
M3
FRA  
98
24
M  GIRARD Jean Marie
2h03'25
M3
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
99
138
M  ALVAREZ Dom
2h03'26
M3
FRA  
100
119
M  DUFRENE Franck
2h03'31
M3
FRA  A.C.AUTERIVE
101
284
M  TRIEP-CAPDEVILLE Benoit
2h03'45
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS
102
227
M  ROUQUETTE Thomas
2h03'53
M0
FRA  
103
224
M  GUELAGUELI Abdelrazek
2h04'04
M0
FRA  INSIDE GROUP
104
69
M  ASTEGNO Jean Michel
2h04'06
M3
FRA  
105
140
M  LOUPIAC Pascal
2h04'06
M3
FRA  
106
141
M  LOUPIAC Thomas
2h04'07
SE
FRA  
107
213
M  CAPUS Sebastien
2h04'10
M1
FRA  
108
148
M  YON Matheo
2h04'20
JU
FRA  
109
238
M  GROSSE Fabrice
2h04'44
SE
FRA  
110
139
M  LIMA Georges
2h05'11
M2
FRA  AR PARIS BASTILLE
111
198
M  HENRY Quentin
2h05'30
SE
FRA  
112
178
M  LEVY Jean-Baptiste
2h05'40
M1
FRA  
113
115
M  DAL MOLIN Pierre
2h06'10
M1
FRA  CLUB ATHLETIQUE CAUSSADAIS
114
116
M  GARRIGUES Nicolas
2h06'11
M2
FRA  
115
184
M  SUZE Romain
2h06'43
M1
FRA  
116
45
M  MANI Jeremy
2h06'57
M0
FRA  
117
172
M  TASSONI Stephane
2h07'06
M3
FRA  
118
76
F  POLETTI Amélie
2h07'10
M2
FRA  
119
211
M  CHANIER Cedric
2h07'18
M1
FRA  
120
40
M  ARSAC Laurent
2h07'42
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
121
39
F  GENOUX Annelise
2h07'42
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
122
276
M  PASCUAL Alexandre
2h07'44
M2
FRA  MACAD'AM COLO
123
240
M  OFFER Didier
2h08'02
M3
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES
124
217
M  LOZE Thomas
2h08'09
SE
FRA  
125
10
M  MARCHANT Lucas
2h08'16
ES
FRA  
126
278
F  FABRE Marie
2h09'00
SE
FRA  
127
279
M  MAROCCO Nicolas
2h09'00
M0
FRA  
128
197
M  BARRAULT Romain
2h09'04
SE
FRA  
129
246
M  THIBAUT Paul-Henry
2h09'05
M0
FRA  
130
199
M  FREGONAS Jean-Francois
2h09'06
M0
FRA  
131
283
M  MAILHOL Nicolas
2h09'18
M1
FRA  ASSLC
132
298
M  PEGOT-OGIER Paul
2h09'33
ES
FRA  
133
236
M  MAGNE Julien
2h09'42
M0
FRA  
134
75
M  ZUSSA David
2h10'17
M2
FRA  
135
215
F  VILON Stéphanie
2h10'25
M0
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 PLAISANCE DU TOUCH
136
220
F  HOURTANE Nathalie
2h10'34
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
137
244
M  ALVAREZ Pablo Alejandro
2h10'58
M1
ESP  
138
144
M  GUEZ Eric
2h11'05
M4
FRA  
139
29
M  GACON Sebastien
2h11'07
M0
FRA  
140
57
F  FATTA Stephanie
2h11'13
M1
FRA  
141
72
F  AUBIN Helene
2h11'22
M3
FRA  
142
101
M  MIALHE Clément
2h11'25
SE
FRA  
143
225
M  MARTIN Sebastien
2h11'27
M0
FRA  INSIDE GROUP
144
265
M  FRANCHIN Clément
2h11'34
SE
FRA  
145
81
M  DE SOUSA Claude
2h11'49
M3
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
146
192
M  DUBARLE Patrick
2h11'52
M5
FRA  
147
135
F  BREAN Christèle
2h12'01
M1
FRA  SAFRAN POWER UNITS
148
97
M  DAUNAS Cedric
2h13'01
M0
FRA  
149
306
M  GERMAIN Guillaume
2h13'08
ES
FRA  I-RUN
150
68
M  TRAORE Adama
2h13'10
M0
FRA  
151
23
M  FRANK Jonathan
2h13'10
M1
FRA  
152
305
M  PAILLARD Pierre
2h13'10
ES
FRA  I-RUN
153
285
F  MAZIERES Michelle
2h13'11
M4
FRA  BRAKE
154
112
M  CARLIER Rémi
2h13'20
M2
FRA  
155
111
M  NGUYEN VAN SANG François
2h13'30
M1
FRA  
156
169
M  ROQUES Maxime
2h13'34
M0
FRA  
157
113
F  THERON Caroline
2h13'42
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
158
318
M  MONS David
2h13'49
M2
FRA  AUTERIVE
159
149
M  VOINOT Pierre Emmanuel
2h13'51
M0
FRA  
160
151
M  BAGELLA Francesco
2h13'52
M0
FRA  
161
11
F  CARCANO Laura
2h13'56
SE
FRA  
162
88
M  DUTEMS Alan
2h14'38
ES
FRA  
163
245
M  GODEFROY Pierre
2h14'48
M0
FRA  TOULOUSE TRAIL
164
201
M  DANES Christophe
2h14'49
M2
FRA  LES COPAINS DU CD
165
243
F  DU BOIS DE MAQUILLÉ Marine
2h14'49
SE
FRA  
166
147
M  BIGEARDEL Florian
2h15'13
M1
FRA  
167
96
M  SALES David
2h15'55
M0
FRA  
168
203
M  GUERRERO Juan
2h16'08
M1
FRA  EBTM
169
204
M  GUERRERO Dylan
2h16'17
JU
FRA  EBTM
170
145
F  GATTIER Cecile
2h17'07
M2
FRA  
171
320
M  SOBOL Alexandre
2h17'36
SE
FRA  
172
3
M  BARRAUD Guillaume
2h17'38
SE
FRA  
173
310
M  TREMON Anthony
2h17'42
SE
FRA  
174
262
F  RICHOU Anne-Marie
2h17'48
M4
FRA  
175
155
M  HERRAUD Damien
2h17'52
M0
FRA  
176
161
F  PAQUET Virginie
2h17'58
M0
FRA  
177
67
M  CAMBON Sylvain
2h17'59
M0
FRA  
178
237
M  BISSERIE Matthieu
2h18'12
M2
FRA  
179
170
M  GOGUER Franck-Emanuel
2h18'31
SE
FRA  DYNAMIKDOGS
180
93
M  FABRE Aurelien
2h18'33
M0
FRA  LA CHOUNE
181
218
M  SANCHIS Franck
2h19'07
M1
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
182
291
M  TORTECH Eric
2h19'19
M5
FRA  LA DEPECHE
183
42
M  JOLIVET Kévin
2h19'19
SE
FRA  
184
179
M  NEGRONI Cedric
2h19'42
M1
FRA  
185
248
M  NÉGRIÉ Benoit
2h19'45
M1
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
186
103
M  FERNANDEZ Alberto
2h19'47
M1
FRA  
187
107
M  RIBETTE Louis
2h19'55
M3
FRA  
188
108
F  GAZQUEZ Marie Anto
2h19'56
M4
FRA  
189
146
M  MACIAS Omar
2h19'58
M0
FRA  
190
19
F  AIGOUY Solenne
2h19'59
SE
FRA  SOWOOL TEAM
191
83
M  BEDOUET Willem
2h20'00
M2
FRA  
192
171
M  GOMEZ Pierre-Yves
2h20'02
M0
FRA  
193
158
M  DELIERRE Charles
2h20'13
M2
FRA  
194
60
M  PIGATTO Laurent
2h21'00
M3
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS
195
44
F  RIGAULT Perrine
2h21'24
M0
FRA  
196
43
M  BEUGLE Thomas
2h21'25
M0
FRA  
197
125
M  LABUSSIERE Jean-Luc
2h21'29
M4
FRA  
198
308
F  MOURAT France
2h21'29
M1
FRA  
199
133
M  DURAND Arnaud
2h21'38
M2
FRA  
200
173
M  LABESQUE Nicolas
2h21'44
M0
FRA  
201
186
M  GLEIZES Romain
2h21'56
M1
FRA  MERVILLE TRAIL
202
128
F  ZIANE Nathalie
2h22'06
M4
FRA  
203
50
M  BARELLES Jean-Philippe
2h22'46
M4
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
204
129
M  DUMAREAU Cedric
2h23'30
M1
FRA  
205
229
M  HAMELIN Stéphane
2h23'31
M1
FRA  
206
143
M  ROBIC Philippe
2h23'44
M1
FRA  
207
80
F  POUVILLON Sandra
2h23'47
M1
FRA  DDX BRUGUIERES
208
182
M  GUARDIA Jean-Marie
2h23'53
M3
FRA  
209
2
M  BASSI Jean Marc
2h23'55
M3
FRA  
210
329
M  DENNEULIN Julien
2h23'55
M0
FRA  
211
120
M  GISQUET Florent
2h23'55
M1
FRA  
212
235
M  SUBIRA Bruno
2h23'56
M1
FRA  
213
13
M  DUMOULIN Franck
2h23'57
M1
FRA  
214
87
M  ARNALES Patrick
2h24'53
M2
FRA  
215
281
M  VAZ Manuel
2h24'55
M3
FRA  
216
282
M  SPESSOTTO Samuel
2h25'02
M1
FRA  
217
223
M  POULET Kevin
2h25'07
SE
FRA  INSIDE GROUP
218
226
M  PLESSIS Thomas
2h25'07
M0
FRA  INSIDE GROUP
219
277
M  MANRIC Franck
2h25'08
M1
FRA  
220
130
M  CALAS Jerome
2h25'18
M0
FRA  
221
288
M  BIGEARDEL Lucas
2h25'32
M2
FRA  
222
313
M  NAUZE Jean Michel
2h25'53
M3
FRA  
223
70
M  VAN THUANG Fabien
2h26'15
M1
FRA  
224
181
M  PUNTOS Lionel
2h27'13
M1
FRA  S/L ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
225
62
F  BARRÈRE Clémence
2h28'24
M0
FRA  
226
188
F  BLANC Mélissa
2h28'52
SE
FRA  
227
185
M  TIPLIE Michel
2h28'52
M6
FRA  
228
152
M  ROGUES Jean-Pierre
2h29'10
M5
FRA  
229
142
M  BAUDOUIN Benoist
2h29'11
M3
FRA  
230
48
F  BADOR Silvi
2h29'13
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
231
302
M  SACKDA Benjamin
2h29'25
M1
FRA  MAC'ADAM COLOMIERS
232
32
M  SCHETTINI Frederic
2h29'47
M3
FRA  
233
8
M  MARCHANT Pascal
2h29'47
M3
FRA  
234
123
M  CROS Christophe
2h30'10
M3
FRA  
235
89
M  LUTZ Julien
2h30'39
M0
FRA  
236
121
M  NOUGAYREDE Jean Christophe
2h30'40
M1
FRA  
237
73
F  RAVENEAU Melinda
2h32'40
M1
FRA  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON
238
52
F  VICENTE Corinne
2h33'36
M3
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS
239
51
M  VOLAND Stéphane
2h33'36
M3
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS
240
189
M  ALBERT Pierre
2h33'43
M0
FRA  
241
187
M  LEVASSEUR Romain
2h33'44
M0
FRA  
242
63
F  MANUBIN Mathilde
2h34'13
M0
FRA  
243
20
F  ANTOLINOS Christelle
2h34'45
M0
FRA  
244
38
M  COUDERC Cedric
2h34'59
SE
FRA  
245
74
M  MOURGAPAMODELY Jean Laurent
2h35'06
M1
FRA  
246
4
M  FERNANDEZ David
2h35'41
M2
FRA  
247
33
M  EWING Gregory
2h36'06
M1
FRA  
248
86
F  SEIXO Stéphanie
2h36'30
SE
FRA  
249
59
M  COQUART Thomas
2h36'30
SE
FRA  
250
28
M  CHAUVEAU Benoit
2h36'47
M0
FRA  
251
31
M  POUZET Xavier
2h37'08
M0
FRA  
252
263
M  BAUDRIN Alexandre
2h37'17
M0
FRA  
253
249
M  PALEVODY Matthieu
2h37'17
M0
FRA  
254
255
M  PAYA Nicolas
2h37'18
M0
FRA  
255
132
M  FIGAROLA Stéphane
2h37'35
M2
FRA  
256
210
M  LACOMBE Julien
2h37'53
M0
FRA  OHANACO
257
209
M  ANCELIN Pascal
2h37'53
M0
FRA  OHANACO
258
77
F  SOULIER Liliane
2h38'20
M2
FRA  
259
106
M  LAMIC Nicolas
2h38'47
M1
FRA  
260
294
M  TRAN Guillaume
2h38'58
ES
FRA  LA DEPECHE
261
293
M  TRAN Maxime
2h38'58
SE
FRA  LA DEPECHE
262
222
F  GODERE Lénaïk
2h39'33
SE
FRA  INSIDE GROUP
263
239
M  PERES Jean-Jacques
2h39'46
M3
FRA  BAZETOUX ISSOIRE
264
26
M  LALANNE Julien
2h39'58
SE
FRA  
265
27
F  HOARAU Stephanie
2h39'58
SE
FRA  
266
64
M  MANUBIN Mickael
2h40'43
M0
FRA  
267
37
M  JEANJEAN Philippe
2h41'04
M3
FRA  
268
84
F  REVELLAT Myriam
2h42'17
M2
FRA  
269
300
M  BRESSANGES Alain
2h44'02
M5
FRA  
270
301
M  BERGERET Laurent
2h44'03
M3
FRA  
271
117
M  BARON Jean-Guillaume
2h44'36
SE
FRA  
272
98
M  DEVILLERS Jeremy
2h44'36
M0
FRA  
273
160
M  CALAS Thierry
2h44'47
M2
FRA  
274
164
F  BRETON Myriam
2h45'09
M4
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
275
95
M  ROQUENCOURT Bruno
2h45'35
M6
FRA  LESZINZINSDESCOTEAUX
276
153
M  ROGUES Christophe
2h46'02
SE
FRA  
277
208
M  BIRAGUE Maxime
2h47'20
M1
FRA  
278
7
M  OLIVA Sebastien
2h47'29
M0
FRA  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON
279
5
M  MIQUEL Frederic
2h47'29
M3
FRA  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON
280
46
M  DAL GRANDE Laurent
2h48'22
M2
FRA  
281
94
M  NEE Gregory
2h49'50
M2
FRA  CP-LOISIRS
282
202
M  SOEIRO Antoine
2h50'35
M3
FRA  EBTM RUNNING
283
280
F  CLAVE Céline
2h53'43
M0
FRA  
284
54
M  SAINT SERNIN Didier
2h56'19
M3
FRA  LIEBHERR DUATHLON
285
53
F  RES Laurence
2h56'19
M3
FRA  LES COLUME'RUNS
286
212
F  OUAHALOU Driffa
3h02'48
M3
FRA  TEAM DEGLINGOS
287
17
M  CALVET Julien
3h04'13
SE
FRA  
288
122
M  LAGUIA Thierry
3h04'32
M4
FRA  
289
231
M  VIATGE Ghislain
3h06'03
M4
FRA  AVENTURIERS DU BITUME
290
241
F  VIATGÉ Nathalie
3h06'05
M4
FRA  
291
157
F  MAURELL Julie
3h23'26
M1
FRA  
292
156
F  CAILLET Sandra
3h23'27
M0
FRA  
293
257
F  BACHERE Veronique
3h23'29
M3
FRA  TEAM RERE
294
266
M  FOURGEAUD Patrick
3h23'29
M3
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH/ TEAM BIOUZE
295
41
M  DULAURIER Gilles
3h26'39
M1
FRA  FULL CONTACT DIDIER DON
296
159
F  DELIERRE Valérie
3h35'10
M3
FRA  
DNF
9
M  VOMSCHEID Franck
Abandon
M0
FRA  
DNF
104
M  PIMBERT Cedric
Abandon
SE
FRA  BEER AFTER TRAIL
DNF
303
M  BOTHOREL Maxence
Abandon
ES
FRA  I-RUN
DNF
100
F  DELETTRE Barbara
Abandon
SE
FRA  
DNF
55
F  YAHIAOUI Soraya
Abandon
M1
FRA  
DNF
15
M  MOULET Rémi
Abandon
SE
FRA  
DNF
183
F  LE RUE Marlène
Abandon
M1
FRA  TEAM DEGLINGOS
Dernière mise à jour le 15/09/2020 07:34:04