Classement par Sexe
TRAIL LA GOURMANDE 11 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
751
F  MACHADO Celine
56'21
M2
FRA  STADE TOULOUSAIN
2
525
F  CHARRIER Hélène
57'58
M2
FRA  ASEAT
3
817
F  RIVIÈRE DRONNIER Maéva
59'02
M1
FRA  
4
655
F  LAURENT Sandrine
59'49
M1
FRA  
5
831
F  CARBONARO-ORDONEZ Sophie
1h00'12
M0
FRA  DDX
6
723
F  MEIGE Aurelie
1h03'02
M1
FRA  LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS
7
634
F  BERLIOUX Yasmine
1h05'04
M1
FRA  
8
834
F  FRITSCHMANN Karine
1h05'16
M1
FRA  
9
669
F  JACQUES Sandrine
1h05'51
M2
FRA  
10
779
F  DUCRET Berangere
1h07'14
M1
FRA  LUREAU SPORT
11
725
F  CARION Aude
1h12'01
M2
FRA  RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS
12
784
F  IMART Patricia
1h12'20
M1
FRA  
13
833
F  CHOURRET Nadine
1h12'47
M4
FRA  LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR
14
743
F  BISSERIÉ Nathalie
1h13'24
M3
FRA  
15
558
F  DAVALAN Carole
1h14'03
M0
FRA  
16
740
F  MAMPRIN Simone
1h14'26
M5
FRA  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE
17
698
F  THIERRY Fabienne
1h14'53
M1
FRA  
18
827
F  COSTES Sandrine
1h15'44
M2
FRA  
19
528
F  MICHAUD Céline
1h17'00
M1
FRA  CAP TRAIL
20
664
F  PINCE Isabelle
1h17'12
M3
FRA  
21
622
F  LABUSSIERE Cécile
1h17'33
M1
FRA  
22
755
F  DENIS Corinne
1h17'50
M2
FRA  DUATHLON LIEBHERR
23
659
F  GÉRARD-COURCIER Karelle
1h19'50
M2
FRA  
24
546
F  ABRAMOVITCH Pascale
1h19'58
M2
FRA  
25
710
F  DE MANNOURY Célia
1h20'14
SE
FRA  
26
690
F  BACCO Sabine
1h20'22
M2
FRA  DECATHLON
27
734
F  BERNARD Sabrina
1h20'27
M0
FRA  
28
701
F  GAUSSERAN Virginie
1h21'59
M2
FRA  
29
704
F  ZUPPELLI Sandrine
1h22'42
M2
FRA  
30
511
F  VAUGELADE Patricia
1h22'43
M2
FRA  
31
586
F  MERCAPIDE Véronique
1h23'38
SE
FRA  
32
737
F  CELIE Marie
1h24'03
M0
FRA  INSIDE GROUP
33
522
F  ESCUDIE Fanny
1h24'20
SE
FRA  MOISSAC ATHLE
34
564
F  GONTIER Magalie
1h24'21
M0
FRA  
35
562
F  HAY Johanna
1h24'24
SE
FRA  
36
544
F  PILLOY Pascale
1h24'34
M2
FRA  
37
584
F  CALMELS Pauline
1h24'44
SE
FRA  
38
554
F  LUCCHESE Dominique
1h24'51
M3
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING
39
613
F  CHEVALLIER Adeline
1h25'16
M0
FRA  
40
630
F  DELIEUX Lise
1h26'02
SE
FRA  
41
625
F  JUAN Laure
1h26'11
SE
FRA  
42
640
F  LANIES Nathalie
1h26'12
M3
FRA  
43
787
F  TORRES Céline
1h26'50
M3
FRA  
44
839
F  GAVEGLIO Laetitia
1h27'22
M1
FRA  
45
736
F  DE LA METTRIE Carine
1h27'26
M0
FRA  
46
533
F  ALMANSA Pascale
1h27'26
M2
FRA  
47
789
F  VAZ Laura
1h27'27
SE
FRA  
48
671
F  CADENE Magalie
1h27'37
M3
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING / ATHLE 632
49
596
F  VENZAL Virginie
1h27'50
M1
FRA  
50
711
F  CHARRIAU Alice
1h27'51
SE
FRA  
51
611
F  GUERRIN Angelique
1h28'20
M2
FRA  
52
744
F  DUBRAUD Corrine
1h29'13
M3
FRA  DUATHLON -LIEBHERR
53
697
F  BENNEY Cassandra
1h29'14
SE
FRA  
54
694
F  CORBLIN Manuela
1h29'14
M3
FRA  
55
551
F  COUTURIER Noemie
1h29'22
M0
FRA  
56
628
F  MALBOIS Marie-Anne
1h29'40
SE
FRA  
57
703
F  LEVASSEUR Charlotte
1h29'58
M0
FRA  
58
702
F  ALBERT Elodie
1h29'58
M1
FRA  
59
662
F  GOLDENBERG Anne-Marie
1h30'12
M1
FRA  
60
781
F  JACOB Ingrid
1h30'48
M1
FRA  
61
577
F  TATAREAU Laetitia
1h31'39
M1
FRA  
62
695
F  KUS Hélène
1h31'48
SE
FRA  
63
807
F  PETIOT Véronique
1h32'44
M2
FRA  UCA
64
836
F  DELAS Isabelle
1h34'15
M4
FRA  DUATHOL LIEBHERR
65
763
F  CARPENTIER Gaelle
1h34'49
M0
FRA  
66
765
F  FORTUNA Virginie
1h35'05
M1
FRA  
67
509
F  PISSARD Nathalie
1h35'09
M0
FRA  
68
545
F  LAFON PLACETTE Irène
1h35'09
M0
FRA  
69
581
F  THEBE Nathalie
1h35'24
M2
FRA  
70
739
F  LE GRAËT Bérangère
1h35'44
M0
FRA  
71
715
F  LOZANO Virginie
1h35'52
SE
FRA  
72
608
F  OGERON-LAURENDEAU Stéphanie
1h35'54
M2
FRA  
73
780
F  DAUBLAIN Sabine
1h36'17
M0
FRA  
74
580
F  LESNIAK Sonia
1h36'49
SE
FRA  
75
535
F  CABANEL Sandrine
1h36'59
M3
FRA  
76
567
F  MICHELIN Marie-Laure
1h37'54
M1
FRA  
77
569
F  BOITEAU Sandrine
1h37'54
M2
FRA  
78
519
F  ANDRÉ Marion
1h38'22
SE
FRA  
79
726
F  BIRAGUE Sandra
1h38'31
M1
FRA  
80
644
F  LABUSSIERE Elise
1h38'34
SE
FRA  
81
556
F  BOURGEAT Viviane
1h38'51
M3
FRA  
82
574
F  LEVY Sylvie
1h38'53
M3
FRA  
83
629
F  VALIERES Stephanie
1h39'22
M1
FRA  
84
641
F  PERISSE Anais
1h39'23
SE
FRA  
85
653
F  BORREL Fanny
1h41'10
M0
FRA  
86
555
F  FÉNIEYS Charlene
1h41'10
SE
FRA  
87
683
F  CANNEPIN Sophie
1h41'33
M3
FRA  DECATHLON
88
696
F  BONNEAU Elodie
1h43'04
SE
FRA  
89
775
F  ALBY Solange
1h46'47
M3
FRA  
90
776
F  SUDRE Véronique
1h46'48
M3
FRA  
91
601
F  MERLE Florence
1h49'13
M3
FRA  CAHORS
92
741
F  VICENTE Marie
1h49'22
M0
FRA  #COMME VACHE QUI PEACE
93
795
F  HENRAT Aurélie
1h49'33
M0
FRA  TRANSGOURMET
94
570
F  XIVECAS Sandrine
1h50'35
M3
FRA  
95
720
F  TRANIER Kathleen
1h50'43
M0
FRA  OHANACO
96
719
F  ANCELIN Perrine
1h50'49
M0
FRA  OHANACO
97
813
F  SERY Axelle
1h51'40
M0
FRA  
98
811
F  ORTEGA Isabelle
1h51'41
M0
FRA  
99
845
F  VIDAL Nathalie
1h54'55
M3
FRA  IRUN
100
846
F  ROUSSEL Sandrine
1h54'56
M2
FRA  
101
801
F  LÉTRENNE Marion
1h57'29
M0
FRA  
102
814
F  BERGERET Virginie
2h00'51
M3
FRA  
103
591
F  COURET Isabelle
2h01'55
M3
FRA  
104
542
F  ANDRIEU Aurore
2h03'17
SE
FRA  
105
654
F  HARDY Natacha
2h05'41
SE
FRA  
106
648
F  AGRAFEIL GEORGET Daniele
2h05'41
M1
FRA  
107
666
F  ARTOLA Bénédicte
2h09'27
M1
FRA  
108
714
F  ARTIGUES Florence
2h09'37
M1
FRA  
DNF
621
F  POSTOLLEC Angelique
Abandon
M0
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
829
M  CHAMPEAUX Stephane
45'17
M3
FRA  
2
819
M  GRENET Joan
47'37
M0
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
3
832
M  LANDOLT Jérôme
49'05
M0
FRA  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB
4
792
M  VAZ DE CARVALHAÈS Kévin
49'16
SE
FRA  
5
799
M  IZARD Nicolas
49'38
M0
FRA  
6
785
M  DANIELI Simon
50'22
SE
FRA  
7
773
M  ROUCH Yann
50'42
SE
FRA  
8
830
M  ATTAS Nicolas
53'48
SE
FRA  
9
738
M  FERRERE Philippe
54'08
M4
FRA  
10
583
M  ROUMEGOUS Mathieu
56'16
M0
FRA  
11
538
M  CINDRIC Philippe
56'21
M1
FRA  AVAB TTT/DDX
12
823
M  BABRE Jean
58'01
SE
FRA  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE
13
826
M  WATRIGANT Nicolas
58'11
ES
FRA  I-RUN
14
507
M  DALPHIN Anthony
58'15
M0
FRA  
15
685
M  POMPON Fabien
58'44
M0
FRA  DECATHLON
16
759
M  ROUSSEL Antoine
58'53
SE
FRA  
17
521
M  AMADIEU Florent
58'54
SE
FRA  
18
599
M  MARIN Lionel
58'57
M2
FRA  AUSSILLON
19
791
M  BOLECHALA Sylvain
59'22
M1
FRA  
20
566
M  CAGNA Thomas
59'42
M0
FRA  CAGNA
21
658
M  DA ROS Jerome
1h00'24
M2
FRA  
22
651
M  LEMOINE Philippe
1h00'24
M2
FRA  
23
838
M  PEYHORGUE Laurent
1h01'09
M1
FRA  
24
649
M  ESCALE Julien
1h01'35
M0
FRA  
25
713
M  DA FONSECA Jean-Michel
1h02'02
M1
FRA  
26
732
M  CAMBRAY Gerald
1h02'09
M1
FRA  
27
768
M  ASTOUL Paul
1h02'11
SE
FRA  
28
842
M  JACQUES David
1h03'26
M2
FRA  
29
667
M  SEMMER Nicolas
1h04'16
SE
FRA  
30
557
M  DAVALAN Karl
1h04'43
M0
FRA  
31
632
M  GIROUD-GARAPON Eric
1h04'46
M2
FRA  
32
590
M  GOUBE Gil
1h04'53
M3
FRA  
33
686
M  PEYRE Damien
1h05'27
SE
FRA  DECATHLON
34
693
M  CHAUBET Patrick
1h05'41
M2
FRA  
35
620
M  DRUBAY Mathieu
1h05'47
SE
FRA  DKS FAMILY
36
843
M  ZUSSA Doriano
1h05'47
M7
FRA  
37
619
M  MATEO Nickolas
1h05'48
SE
FRA  DKS FAMILY
38
757
M  AUDART Samuel
1h06'16
M1
FRA  LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS
39
815
M  NAROUTA Alexei
1h06'36
M4
FRA  
40
742
M  JACQUART Bruno
1h06'57
M0
FRA  STIBAT
41
595
M  CHERIEF Jerome
1h07'43
M2
FRA  
42
670
M  JACQUES Bastien
1h07'43
ES
FRA  
43
822
M  PEDOUSSAUT Eric
1h07'45
M1
FRA  
44
675
M  TORRELL José
1h07'52
ES
FRA  TEAM SIDOBRE
45
550
M  GIBAULT Remy
1h08'02
M2
FRA  
46
636
M  BERLIOUX éric
1h08'29
M0
FRA  
47
699
M  MASSOL Sebastien
1h08'35
SE
FRA  
48
663
M  SEMMER Christophe
1h09'42
M3
FRA  
49
718
M  HAMON Gael
1h10'01
M0
FRA  
50
520
M  GUYAUX Mathieu
1h10'09
M0
FRA  
51
804
M  BOURDIL Jérôme
1h10'39
M2
FRA  LA DEPECHE
52
706
M  BARREIRA Sébastien
1h11'16
M0
FRA  TRANSGOURMET
53
503
M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
1h11'19
M0
FRA  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS
54
790
M  COSSON Daniel
1h11'32
M6
FRA  
55
561
M  LEON Jerome
1h12'23
M0
FRA  
56
764
M  MIRC Fabrice
1h12'34
M2
FRA  
57
660
M  LEJEUNE Mickaël
1h12'38
M1
FRA  
58
505
M  CANTIE Rudi
1h12'48
M0
FRA  AVAB TTT
59
515
M  FARIBAULT Christophe
1h12'49
M1
FRA  A LA VIE A LA BIERE TEAMTRAILTRIATHLON
60
604
M  MARINI Fabien
1h13'19
M1
FRA  
61
788
M  GABAY Philippe
1h13'19
M5
FRA  MACADAM COLOMIERS
62
707
M  FAYE Joesph
1h13'31
M1
FRA  TRANSGOURMET
63
722
M  BEZIER Loïc
1h13'32
M0
FRA  
64
645
M  DUCHEMIN Guillaume
1h13'35
M1
FRA  
65
786
M  FANGUIAIRE Fabien
1h13'37
M0
FRA  
66
821
M  MORLIN Sebastien
1h13'47
M1
FRA  
67
637
M  SAUTJEAU Pierre-Jean
1h13'47
M4
FRA  
68
816
M  DRONNIER Matthieu
1h14'01
M1
FRA  
69
818
M  JACINTO Gregory
1h14'15
FRA  
70
691
M  HELESBEUX Marc
1h14'35
M3
FRA  
71
681
M  DE MUNTER Alexandre
1h14'37
SE
FRA  DECATHLON
72
835
M  BLATCHÉ Rémi
1h14'41
SE
FRA  
73
631
M  ESCANDE Alexandre
1h14'51
M1
FRA  
74
642
M  YON Germain
1h14'55
M2
FRA  
75
809
M  LARRIEU Stephane
1h15'02
M2
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
76
674
M  MOITRY Philippe
1h15'25
M4
FRA  
77
782
M  MONSIGNY Pierre
1h15'59
M4
FRA  
78
783
M  FABRES Pascal
1h16'27
M2
FRA  
79
639
M  ALAZARD Christophe
1h16'30
M0
FRA  
80
828
M  PASSAMONTI Pascal
1h16'32
M4
FRA  
81
730
M  LORENZI Jean Jacques
1h16'35
M7
FRA  DIM2CS
82
594
M  BERNIER Sylvain
1h16'38
M0
FRA  
83
517
M  PEYRANNE Philippe
1h16'39
M4
FRA  
84
760
M  IMBAULT Thierry
1h16'44
M4
FRA  
85
565
M  DELERIS Nicolas
1h16'52
M3
FRA  
86
624
M  DA FONSECA Paul
1h17'06
M2
FRA  
87
597
M  MINTEGUI Christian
1h17'07
M3
FRA  
88
541
M  GALLOIS Jérôme
1h17'11
M3
FRA  
89
778
M  LETREUX Philippe
1h17'32
M4
FRA  ASEAT
90
820
M  LOPEZ Nicolas
1h17'41
M1
FRA  
91
501
M  VERGNE Maxime
1h18'22
SE
FRA  
92
539
M  MESTRALLET Arnaud
1h19'18
M1
FRA  
93
794
M  GAIO Nicolas
1h19'41
M0
FRA  LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLE - CGR
94
797
M  ROQUES Benoit
1h19'41
M1
FRA  LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLE - CGR
95
793
M  CAYROU Kevin
1h19'55
SE
FRA  
96
753
M  LACROIX Eric
1h20'00
M0
FRA  US FRONTON ATHLETISME
97
717
M  GABAY Arnaud
1h20'01
M5
FRA  
98
798
M  CHAUCHARD Samuel
1h20'18
M1
FRA  LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLE - CGR
99
502
M  DELAFOSSE Olivier
1h20'19
M3
FRA  
100
516
M  GUY Laurent
1h20'21
M0
FRA  
101
536
M  FENEZ Kevin
1h20'21
SE
FRA  
102
735
M  BERNARD Pierre
1h20'26
M0
FRA  
103
635
M  LEYGONIE François
1h20'37
M4
FRA  
104
712
M  VIGNEAUX Romain
1h20'55
M0
FRA  
105
750
M  SALAS Jean-François
1h20'59
M1
FRA  
106
672
M  GINESTET Bruno
1h21'19
M3
FRA  
107
575
M  AUBIN Samuel
1h21'29
M3
FRA  
108
841
M  DOUSSE Thierry
1h21'29
M3
FRA  CCL
109
708
M  RICHOMME Eric
1h21'42
M3
FRA  TRANSGOURMET
110
709
M  ZIELONKA Williams
1h21'42
M3
FRA  
111
766
M  BARBIERO Patrick
1h22'16
M2
FRA  
112
587
M  BRAS Vincent
1h23'09
M2
FRA  
113
593
M  PEYRILLE Christophe
1h23'09
M2
FRA  
114
656
M  LO BRUTTO Damiano
1h23'17
M2
FRA  
115
537
M  DOS SANTOS MARQUES Ricardo
1h23'23
M1
FRA  
116
687
M  LAMBERTI Jean
1h23'28
M3
FRA  DECATHLON
117
748
M  CHAPOT Arthur
1h23'53
SE
FRA  LEHERM TP
118
749
M  REVIGNAS Stéphan
1h23'53
M2
FRA  LHERM TP
119
677
M  PUECH Philippe
1h23'58
M2
FRA  
120
514
M  OUVRIER Fred
1h24'20
M2
FRA  
121
527
M  BASSETTO Jacques
1h24'21
M4
FRA  
122
47
M  CHARTIER Jerome
1h24'22
M2
FRA  
123
513
M  SOUMER Rémi
1h24'24
M1
FRA  A3XV
124
724
M  VEYSSIERE Fabien
1h24'27
M0
FRA  
125
585
M  COURSIN Stephane
1h24'42
SE
FRA  
126
729
M  TAICLET Benoit
1h25'08
M5
FRA  
127
673
M  BELLO Fred
1h25'16
M0
FRA  
128
679
M  SIRGUE Jean-Baptiste
1h25'17
SE
FRA  
129
774
M  BALLY Laurent
1h25'49
M2
FRA  
130
616
M  PIERRON Vincent
1h25'55
ES
FRA  LES LAPINS DE LA WIN'
131
563
M  LESIMPLE Nicolas
1h26'08
SE
FRA  
132
657
M  LAVERAN Cyril
1h26'24
M1
FRA  
133
579
M  ALQUIER Vincent
1h26'54
SE
FRA  
134
837
M  CARRERE Pierre
1h27'14
M1
FRA  CCL
135
840
M  NOWAK Frederic
1h27'23
M1
FRA  
136
805
M  PEYRANNE Anthony
1h27'25
SE
FRA  
137
540
M  MARRE Patrick
1h27'31
M3
FRA  
138
618
M  BRAUD Samuel
1h27'45
M2
FRA  LES LAPINS DE LA WIN'
139
758
M  CARRE Teddy
1h27'45
M0
FRA  
140
733
M  JARNOLLE Anthony
1h27'50
M1
FRA  
141
772
M  LODETTI Dominique
1h27'53
M4
FRA  
142
684
M  GIERSKI Jean-Pierre
1h28'03
M4
FRA  DECATHLON
143
610
M  CORIAT Fabien
1h28'19
M1
FRA  CA BALMA
144
612
M  CHOURRE Hervé
1h28'35
M1
FRA  TEAM BOURET
145
598
M  SOULIE Frederic
1h28'42
M1
FRA  
146
614
M  BOUNET Cédric
1h28'45
M0
FRA  
147
531
M  ROBY Nicolas
1h29'12
M3
FRA  
148
810
M  BINCOLETTO André
1h29'34
M7
FRA  
149
627
M  MASSOL Julien
1h29'40
SE
FRA  
150
777
M  PAPOT Jacques
1h29'46
M8
FRA  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31
151
705
M  MIRALLES Stéphane
1h29'51
M0
FRA  TRANSGOURMET
152
661
M  GOLDENBERG Arnaud
1h30'12
M1
FRA  
153
553
M  LE JOLY Franck
1h30'13
M2
FRA  MTAM
154
560
M  HUET Antoine
1h30'13
M1
FRA  MTAM
155
756
M  LOMBARD Christophe
1h31'34
M0
FRA  
156
578
M  HUON Jérôme
1h32'31
M0
FRA  
157
808
M  THURIN Jeremie
1h32'42
M2
FRA  UNION CLUB ATHLETIC (UCA)
158
609
M  BOUSSION Jean Luc
1h32'47
M4
FRA  
159
524
M  DELANNOY Benjamin
1h32'48
M1
FRA  
160
623
M  LEYGONIE Bruno
1h32'48
M4
FRA  
161
752
M  FOURNIER Franck
1h34'18
M2
FRA  
162
761
M  MARRE Rodolphe
1h34'18
M2
FRA  
163
754
M  PECHOU Jean-François
1h34'19
M1
FRA  
164
549
M  GINESTE Olivier
1h34'40
M1
FRA  
165
762
M  CARPENTIER David
1h34'50
M1
FRA  
166
534
M  CAGNA Gérard
1h35'03
M7
FRA  CAGNA
167
552
M  BOURG Fabien
1h35'04
M1
FRA  
168
582
M  SAINT-AGUET Thierry
1h35'22
M3
FRA  
169
796
M  ESPINASSE Pierre
1h35'44
M0
FRA  
170
668
M  BOSSERT Eric
1h35'44
M4
FRA  
171
530
M  REDON Guillaume
1h35'52
M1
FRA  
172
716
M  BIZOT Loïc
1h35'52
SE
FRA  
173
607
M  LAURENDEAU Tony
1h35'54
M2
FRA  
174
576
M  LEVY David
1h36'03
M3
FRA  
175
559
M  BOURGEAT Pierre
1h37'15
M3
FRA  
176
643
M  MARTIN-HARDY Julien
1h37'30
SE
FRA  
177
568
M  MICHELIN David
1h37'59
M1
FRA  
178
504
M  BERTHIER Yves
1h38'18
M5
FRA  
179
506
M  BERTHIER Jean-François
1h38'19
M4
FRA  
180
532
M  CABROL Daniel
1h38'21
M2
FRA  
181
727
M  MOLLON Kévin
1h38'32
SE
FRA  
182
652
M  LABUSSIÈRE Florian
1h39'16
SE
FRA  
183
802
M  MOREAUD Nicolas
1h40'07
SE
FRA  
184
682
M  DESANLEANDRO Patrick
1h41'33
M3
FRA  DECATHLON
185
602
M  MORICEAU Bruno
1h49'13
M3
FRA  CAHORS
186
633
M  LATOUILLE Lucien
1h50'36
M3
FRA  
187
721
M  RUP Alexandre
1h50'48
M1
FRA  OHANACO
188
812
M  BATTISTELLI Frédéric
1h51'40
M0
FRA  
189
767
M  BAVARESCO Alain
1h56'28
M3
FRA  
190
800
M  CÉLÉRIER Mathias
1h57'28
SE
FRA  
191
803
M  FRITZ Romain
1h57'29
SE
FRA  
192
589
M  FEDRIGO Alain
2h12'03
M5
FRA  
193
747
M  LAGRANGE Christophe
2h23'12
M3
FRA  STIBAT
DNF
745
M  JACQUART Yann
Abandon
SE
FRA  STIBAT
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:16:32