Inscriptions
TRAIL LA GOURMANDE 11 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

47

M  CHARTIER Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

501

M  VERGNE Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

502

M  DELAFOSSE Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

503

M  RODRIGUEZ Xavier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CLUB CANIN DU FRONTONNAIS

504

M  BERTHIER Yves
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

505

M  CANTIE Rudi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AVAB TTT

506

M  BERTHIER Jean-François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

507

M  DALPHIN Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

508

M  RABOISSON Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

509

F  PISSARD Nathalie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

511

F  VAUGELADE Patricia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

512

M  CARRASCO Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ALABATOR 65

513

M  SOUMER Rémi
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  A3XV

514

M  OUVRIER Fred
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

515

M  FARIBAULT Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  A LA VIE A LA BIERE TEAMTRAILTRIATHLON

516

M  GUY Laurent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

517

M  PEYRANNE Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

518

F  WASZAK Lea
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

519

F  ANDRÉ Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

520

M  GUYAUX Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

521

M  AMADIEU Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

522

F  ESCUDIE Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MOISSAC ATHLE

523

M  ZARRAGOZA Bruno
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

524

M  DELANNOY Benjamin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

525

F  CHARRIER Hélène
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASEAT

526

F  JENOUVRIER Joanna
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AVAB TTT / DDX BRUGUIERES

527

M  BASSETTO Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

528

F  MICHAUD Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP TRAIL

529

F  MONFORTE Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

530

M  REDON Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

531

M  ROBY Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

532

M  CABROL Daniel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

533

F  ALMANSA Pascale
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

534

M  CAGNA Gérard
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CAGNA

535

F  CABANEL Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

536

M  FENEZ Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

537

M  DOS SANTOS MARQUES Ricardo
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

538

M  CINDRIC Philippe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVAB TTT/DDX

539

M  MESTRALLET Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

540

M  MARRE Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

541

M  GALLOIS Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

542

F  ANDRIEU Aurore
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

543

M  DUCHIER Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

544

F  PILLOY Pascale
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

545

F  LAFON PLACETTE Irène
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

546

F  ABRAMOVITCH Pascale
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

547

M  CATELLA Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

548

M  ANDRIEU Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

549

M  GINESTE Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

550

M  GIBAULT Remy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

551

F  COUTURIER Noemie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

552

M  BOURG Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

553

M  LE JOLY Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MTAM

554

F  LUCCHESE Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING

555

F  FÉNIEYS Charlene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

556

F  BOURGEAT Viviane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

557

M  DAVALAN Karl
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

558

F  DAVALAN Carole
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

559

M  BOURGEAT Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

560

M  HUET Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MTAM

561

M  LEON Jerome
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

562

F  HAY Johanna
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

563

M  LESIMPLE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

564

F  GONTIER Magalie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

565

M  DELERIS Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

566

M  CAGNA Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CAGNA

567

F  MICHELIN Marie-Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

568

M  MICHELIN David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

569

F  BOITEAU Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

570

F  XIVECAS Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

571

F  PONTIER Maguelone
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

572

M  GOURRIN Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

573

M  VALENTIN Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

574

F  LEVY Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

575

M  AUBIN Samuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

576

M  LEVY David
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

577

F  TATAREAU Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

578

M  HUON Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

579

M  ALQUIER Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

580

F  LESNIAK Sonia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

581

F  THEBE Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

582

M  SAINT-AGUET Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

583

M  ROUMEGOUS Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

584

F  CALMELS Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

585

M  COURSIN Stephane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

586

F  MERCAPIDE Véronique
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

587

M  BRAS Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

588

F  DAHAN Elisabeth
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR

589

M  FEDRIGO Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

590

M  GOUBE Gil
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

591

F  COURET Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

592

M  POMPON Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

593

M  PEYRILLE Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

594

M  BERNIER Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

595

M  CHERIEF Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

596

F  VENZAL Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

597

M  MINTEGUI Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

598

M  SOULIE Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

599

M  MARIN Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUSSILLON

600

M  CALS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

601

F  MERLE Florence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAHORS

602

M  MORICEAU Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CAHORS

603

M  NOËL Alexis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FSPN

604

M  MARINI Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

605

F  GAUTHIER Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

606

M  COLLET Yvanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

607

M  LAURENDEAU Tony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

608

F  OGERON-LAURENDEAU Stéphanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

609

M  BOUSSION Jean Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

610

M  CORIAT Fabien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

611

F  GUERRIN Angelique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

612

M  CHOURRE Hervé
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM BOURET

613

F  CHEVALLIER Adeline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

614

M  BOUNET Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

615

M  SALBASHIAN Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

616

M  PIERRON Vincent
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES LAPINS DE LA WIN'

617

M  COSTESEQUE Guillaume
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES LAPINS DE LA WIN'

618

M  BRAUD Samuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES LAPINS DE LA WIN'

619

M  MATEO Nickolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DKS FAMILY

620

M  DRUBAY Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DKS FAMILY

621

F  POSTOLLEC Angelique
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

622

F  LABUSSIERE Cécile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

623

M  LEYGONIE Bruno
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

624

M  DA FONSECA Paul
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

625

F  JUAN Laure
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

626

M  PERLIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

627

M  MASSOL Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

628

F  MALBOIS Marie-Anne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

629

F  VALIERES Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

630

F  DELIEUX Lise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

631

M  ESCANDE Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

632

M  GIROUD-GARAPON Eric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

633

M  LATOUILLE Lucien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

634

F  BERLIOUX Yasmine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

635

M  LEYGONIE François
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

636

M  BERLIOUX éric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

637

M  SAUTJEAU Pierre-Jean
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

638

F  BOUCHEZ Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

639

M  ALAZARD Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

640

F  LANIES Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

641

F  PERISSE Anais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

642

M  YON Germain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

643

M  MARTIN-HARDY Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

644

F  LABUSSIERE Elise
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

645

M  DUCHEMIN Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

646

F  SAURON Fabienne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

647

M  LECONTE Alain
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES FURETS D'EIFFAGE

648

F  AGRAFEIL GEORGET Daniele
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

649

M  ESCALE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

650

M  CÉDRIC Rusconi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

651

M  LEMOINE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

652

M  LABUSSIÈRE Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

653

F  BORREL Fanny
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

654

F  HARDY Natacha
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

655

F  LAURENT Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

656

M  LO BRUTTO Damiano
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

657

M  LAVERAN Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

658

M  DA ROS Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

659

F  GÉRARD-COURCIER Karelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

660

M  LEJEUNE Mickaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

661

M  GOLDENBERG Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

662

F  GOLDENBERG Anne-Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

663

M  SEMMER Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

664

F  PINCE Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

665

M  GARCIA Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

666

F  ARTOLA Bénédicte
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

667

M  SEMMER Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

668

M  BOSSERT Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

669

F  JACQUES Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

670

M  JACQUES Bastien
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

671

F  CADENE Magalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING / ATHLE 632

672

M  GINESTET Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

673

M  BELLO Fred
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

674

M  MOITRY Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

675

M  TORRELL José
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM SIDOBRE

676

M  DELHOUME Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

677

M  PUECH Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

679

M  SIRGUE Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

680

M  FREDERIC Dos Santos
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

681

M  DE MUNTER Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DECATHLON

682

M  DESANLEANDRO Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DECATHLON

683

F  CANNEPIN Sophie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DECATHLON

684

M  GIERSKI Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DECATHLON

685

M  POMPON Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DECATHLON

686

M  PEYRE Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DECATHLON

687

M  LAMBERTI Jean
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DECATHLON

688

M  MESSAL Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DECATHLON

689

M  PARENT Yann
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  DECATHLON

690

F  BACCO Sabine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DECATHLON

691

M  HELESBEUX Marc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

693

M  CHAUBET Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

694

F  CORBLIN Manuela
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

695

F  KUS Hélène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

696

F  BONNEAU Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

697

F  BENNEY Cassandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

698

F  THIERRY Fabienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

699

M  MASSOL Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

700

M  ROUANET Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

701

F  GAUSSERAN Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

702

F  ALBERT Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

703

F  LEVASSEUR Charlotte
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

704

F  ZUPPELLI Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

705

M  MIRALLES Stéphane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRANSGOURMET

706

M  BARREIRA Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRANSGOURMET

707

M  FAYE Joesph
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRANSGOURMET

708

M  RICHOMME Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TRANSGOURMET

709

M  ZIELONKA Williams
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

710

F  DE MANNOURY Célia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

711

F  CHARRIAU Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

712

M  VIGNEAUX Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

713

M  DA FONSECA Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

714

F  ARTIGUES Florence
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

715

F  LOZANO Virginie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

716

M  BIZOT Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

717

M  GABAY Arnaud
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

718

M  HAMON Gael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

719

F  ANCELIN Perrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OHANACO

720

F  TRANIER Kathleen
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  OHANACO

721

M  RUP Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OHANACO

722

M  BEZIER Loïc
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

723

F  MEIGE Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS

724

M  VEYSSIERE Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

725

F  CARION Aude
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS

726

F  BIRAGUE Sandra
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

727

M  MOLLON Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

728

F  GEHENIAUX Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

729

M  TAICLET Benoit
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

730

M  LORENZI Jean Jacques
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  DIM2CS

731

M  GROUILLE Frédéric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LHERM TP

732

M  CAMBRAY Gerald
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

733

M  JARNOLLE Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

734

F  BERNARD Sabrina
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

735

M  BERNARD Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

736

F  DE LA METTRIE Carine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

737

F  CELIE Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  INSIDE GROUP

738

M  FERRERE Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

739

F  LE GRAËT Bérangère
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

740

F  MAMPRIN Simone
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LA SAVE

741

F  VICENTE Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  #COMME VACHE QUI PEACE

742

M  JACQUART Bruno
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  STIBAT

743

F  BISSERIÉ Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

744

F  DUBRAUD Corrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DUATHLON -LIEBHERR

745

M  JACQUART Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  STIBAT

746

M  PEYRE Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STIBAT

747

M  LAGRANGE Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  STIBAT

748

M  CHAPOT Arthur
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LEHERM TP

749

M  REVIGNAS Stéphan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LHERM TP

750

M  SALAS Jean-François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

751

F  MACHADO Celine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE TOULOUSAIN

752

M  FOURNIER Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

753

M  LACROIX Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  US FRONTON ATHLETISME

754

M  PECHOU Jean-François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

755

F  DENIS Corinne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  DUATHLON LIEBHERR

756

M  LOMBARD Christophe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

757

M  AUDART Samuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES RUNNERS PUJAUDRANAIS

758

M  CARRE Teddy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

759

M  ROUSSEL Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

760

M  IMBAULT Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

761

M  MARRE Rodolphe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

762

M  CARPENTIER David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

763

F  CARPENTIER Gaelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

764

M  MIRC Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

765

F  FORTUNA Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

766

M  BARBIERO Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

767

M  BAVARESCO Alain
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

768

M  ASTOUL Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

772

M  LODETTI Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

773

M  ROUCH Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

774

M  BALLY Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

775

F  ALBY Solange
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

776

F  SUDRE Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

777

M  PAPOT Jacques
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

778

M  LETREUX Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASEAT

779

F  DUCRET Berangere
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LUREAU SPORT

780

F  DAUBLAIN Sabine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

781

F  JACOB Ingrid
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

782

M  MONSIGNY Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

783

M  FABRES Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

784

F  IMART Patricia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

785

M  DANIELI Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

786

M  FANGUIAIRE Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

787

F  TORRES Céline
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

788

M  GABAY Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  MACADAM COLOMIERS

789

F  VAZ Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

790

M  COSSON Daniel
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

791

M  BOLECHALA Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

792

M  VAZ DE CARVALHAÈS Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

793

M  CAYROU Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

794

M  GAIO Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLE - CGR

795

F  HENRAT Aurélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRANSGOURMET

796

M  ESPINASSE Pierre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

797

M  ROQUES Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLE - CGR

798

M  CHAUCHARD Samuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LUC PRIMAUBE ATHLE - CGR

799

M  IZARD Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

800

M  CÉLÉRIER Mathias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

801

F  LÉTRENNE Marion
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

802

M  MOREAUD Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

803

M  FRITZ Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

804

M  BOURDIL Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA DEPECHE

805

M  PEYRANNE Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

806

M  BUSSIERE Manuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  PHILIBON

807

F  PETIOT Véronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UCA

808

M  THURIN Jeremie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UNION CLUB ATHLETIC (UCA)

809

M  LARRIEU Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ENFILE TES BASKETS GRENADE 31

810

M  BINCOLETTO André
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

811

F  ORTEGA Isabelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

812

M  BATTISTELLI Frédéric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

813

F  SERY Axelle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

814

F  BERGERET Virginie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

815

M  NAROUTA Alexei
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

816

M  DRONNIER Matthieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

817

F  RIVIÈRE DRONNIER Maéva
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

818

M  JACINTO Gregory
FRA  
club  

819

M  GRENET Joan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS

820

M  LOPEZ Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

821

M  MORLIN Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

822

M  PEDOUSSAUT Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

823

M  BABRE Jean
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  KEEPCOOL TOULOUSE

824

F  PIRIOU Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

825

M  TRENEL Tristan
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  I-RUN

826

M  WATRIGANT Nicolas
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  I-RUN

827

F  COSTES Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

828

M  PASSAMONTI Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

829

M  CHAMPEAUX Stephane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

830

M  ATTAS Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

831

F  CARBONARO-ORDONEZ Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  DDX

832

M  LANDOLT Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB

833

F  CHOURRET Nadine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES FOULEES DE SAINT SAUVEUR

834

F  FRITSCHMANN Karine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

835

M  BLATCHÉ Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

836

F  DELAS Isabelle
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  DUATHOL LIEBHERR

837

M  CARRERE Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CCL

838

M  PEYHORGUE Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

839

F  GAVEGLIO Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

840

M  NOWAK Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

841

M  DOUSSE Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CCL

842

M  JACQUES David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

843

M  ZUSSA Doriano
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

845

F  VIDAL Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  IRUN

846

F  ROUSSEL Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:16:32