Classement par Sexe
COURSE 10 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
130
F  ONN Sally
41'12
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
2
186
F  GUILLAUMA Florence
44'24
M2
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
3
112
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
45'09
M0
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
4
108
F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
47'38
M2
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
5
120
F  ENJALBERT Laura
50'12
JU
FRA  
6
144
F  BOURGEOIS Emmanuelle
50'49
M1
FRA  
7
207
F  MARTIN-FERNANDEZ Odile
53'08
M2
FRA  AVENIR VALENCIER
8
121
F  CAO Nathalie
53'18
M3
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
9
164
F  DOS SANTOS Catia
53'34
M2
FRA  
10
199
F  FASAN Geraldine
54'42
M3
FRA  
11
149
F  SABRI LE BEUAN Fatiha
56'09
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC
12
208
F  COURIO Marie-Hélène
56'51
M3
FRA  
13
187
F  BATTIN Cecile
57'04
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
14
188
F  LANGLADE Magali
57'04
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
15
213
F  BERGER Marie
58'39
M0
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
16
141
F  CAHUZAC Carole
59'11
M2
FRA  RONDE DE VILLEMUR
17
145
F  BONNEFOY Flora
59'53
ES
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
18
146
F  GALLIO Laetitia
1h00'00
M1
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
19
172
F  RICARD Sylvie
1h01'36
M3
FRA  
20
103
F  COTTIN Caroline
1h02'47
SE
FRA  
21
182
F  CAUSSADE Isabel
1h02'47
M3
FRA  CA. BIRAC
22
161
F  MARTY Celine
1h03'01
M0
FRA  RONDE DE VILLEMUR
23
152
F  KULWIKOWSKI Aurelie
1h03'47
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
24
153
F  EL MOUSSAOUI Naziha
1h09'24
M1
FRA  
25
166
F  EL AOUNI Emilie
1h09'52
SE
FRA  TEAMRUNNING ASSOCIATION

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
155
M  GOBIN Sylvain
34'04
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
2
134
M  JEAN Aurelien
35'01
M0
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
3
148
M  MAUREL Adrien
36'30
SE
FRA  
4
170
M  AUTES Vincent
36'36
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
5
195
M  MALDES Paul
37'10
CA
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
6
163
M  SAINT-BLANCAT Nicolas
37'34
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
7
157
M  HENRY Pierre
37'36
SE
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN
8
196
M  MARIN Morgan
37'57
M1
FRA  TEAM 12 COURIR A MONTECH
9
140
M  RENARD Maxime
38'10
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
10
124
M  CAVERZAN Jimmy
39'03
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
11
194
M  MALDES Laurent
39'06
M3
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
12
101
M  COLLET Cyril
39'14
M1
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
13
123
M  PIPERAUX Axel
39'20
M1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O.
14
205
M  MARCHAND Lionel
39'24
M2
FRA  LABASTIDE RUNNING
15
119
M  AFONSO Jérôme
39'35
SE
FRA  MOISSAC
16
158
M  RICHARD Corentin
39'47
SE
FRA  TEAM ENVOL
17
171
M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
39'57
M3
FRA  ES THAON
18
165
M  LE GALL Gaby
39'57
SE
FRA  
19
131
M  AMBAYRAC Romain
39'58
JU
FRA  
20
160
M  REBER Damien
40'02
SE
FRA  S/L AS MONTFERRAND
21
122
M  DUPART Olivier
40'03
M3
FRA  DDX DE BRUGUIERES
22
168
M  LEGENT Jérémy
41'03
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
23
202
M  ALBOUSSIKHAMI Mouhssine
41'12
SE
FRA  
24
117
M  TAURAND Cedric
41'15
M1
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
25
203
M  SALMI Adrien
41'32
SE
FRA  AVENIR MONDARAIS
26
125
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
41'40
M1
FRA  
27
126
M  JOUVE Pierre
41'43
SE
FRA  TEAMRUNNING ASSOCIATION
28
156
M  CAO Christophe
42'01
M2
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
29
175
M  BAROUSSE Julien
42'05
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
30
176
M  CAVAILLE Joseph
42'05
SE
FRA  
31
116
M  GRILLET Philippe
42'46
M5
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
32
174
M  TESTE Alain
42'46
M4
FRA  
33
127
M  MORENO Romain
43'06
SE
FRA  TEAMRUNNING ASSOCIATION
34
183
M  BRUN Maxime
44'01
SE
FRA  
35
129
M  CUSTODERO Silvio
44'44
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
36
142
M  STIBAC Gilles
45'05
M3
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
37
184
M  NARDUZZI Laurent
45'13
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
38
128
M  BATUT Jeremy
45'23
SE
FRA  TEAMRUNNING ASSOCIATION
39
107
M  GRIEU Pascal
45'27
M4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
40
137
M  DERREY Loic
45'56
SE
FRA  
41
133
M  LIEVEAUX Sébastien
46'06
M1
FRA  C.A BIRAC
42
197
M  LAGARD Gilles
46'11
M3
FRA  
43
169
M  FAYE Stéphane
46'13
M3
FRA  
44
178
M  CROKAERT Florent
46'38
M0
FRA  
45
104
M  LECOCGUEN Yann
47'07
SE
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
46
201
M  PORCEDOU Eraldo
47'07
M2
FRA  
47
132
M  SIMONATO Cyrille
47'36
M2
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
48
159
M  CUTHBERT Colin
47'59
M2
FRA  
49
211
M  COUPET David
48'42
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE
50
118
M  PILARD Pascal
48'48
M4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
51
204
M  PELISSOU Patrice
48'55
M1
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
52
209
M  DAUBORD Fabien
49'11
SE
FRA  MONTBARDIER
53
179
M  SCHOCKAERT Olivier
49'18
M1
FRA  
54
214
M  LINAS Bernard
49'22
M5
FRA  
55
102
M  MANCHON Julien
49'26
M0
FRA  
56
151
M  FONTES Michel
49'27
M4
FRA  
57
162
M  EMBOULAS Jean-Marc
50'29
M4
FRA  
58
200
M  CORRAL Fernand
50'55
M4
FRA  
59
105
M  LASSERRE Jean Paul
51'06
M7
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
60
109
M  DARLES Gerard
51'16
M6
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
61
138
M  MONTARIOL Guy
51'57
M6
FRA  
62
189
M  MORIN Nicolas
52'03
M0
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
63
210
M  DI SANTOLO Mathieu
52'27
M0
FRA  
64
154
M  CAZALENS Jean
52'34
M6
FRA  CA BIRAC
65
136
M  DUCRUET Florent
53'08
M6
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
66
180
M  TAVERNE Francis
53'25
M6
FRA  
67
111
M  CHELLAL Pascal
53'33
M8
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
68
192
M  CORRE Robert
53'57
M6
FRA  
69
212
M  DREAN Frédéric
54'01
M2
FRA  VILLEBRUMIER
70
147
M  FAURÉ Nicolas
54'04
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
71
150
M  LE BEUAN Patrick
54'36
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
72
167
M  MOUNIC André
55'45
M6
FRA  COSATRAILTOULOUSAIN
73
177
M  DELPORTE Philippe
56'10
M2
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
74
139
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
56'43
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
75
206
M  BREGEON Antoine
56'47
M1
FRA  
76
185
M  PATRICK Maccari
56'58
M5
FRA  IGE+XAO
77
143
M  ASTRUC Olivier
57'50
M3
FRA  
78
106
M  JOSEPH Gérard
57'56
M7
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
79
173
M  GUILLION Didier
1h00'27
M4
FRA  
80
198
M  VERDIER Alban
1h00'45
M9
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLETISME
81
193
M  PEARD Yves-Marie
1h01'25
M5
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:15:14