Classement Général
COURSE 10 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
155
M  GOBIN Sylvain
34'04
M0
FRA  SA TOULOUSE UC
2
134
M  JEAN Aurelien
35'01
M0
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
3
148
M  MAUREL Adrien
36'30
SE
FRA  
4
170
M  AUTES Vincent
36'36
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
5
195
M  MALDES Paul
37'10
CA
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
6
163
M  SAINT-BLANCAT Nicolas
37'34
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
7
157
M  HENRY Pierre
37'36
SE
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN
8
196
M  MARIN Morgan
37'57
M1
FRA  TEAM 12 COURIR A MONTECH
9
140
M  RENARD Maxime
38'10
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
10
124
M  CAVERZAN Jimmy
39'03
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
11
194
M  MALDES Laurent
39'06
M3
FRA  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME
12
101
M  COLLET Cyril
39'14
M1
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
13
123
M  PIPERAUX Axel
39'20
M1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O.
14
205
M  MARCHAND Lionel
39'24
M2
FRA  LABASTIDE RUNNING
15
119
M  AFONSO Jérôme
39'35
SE
FRA  MOISSAC
16
158
M  RICHARD Corentin
39'47
SE
FRA  TEAM ENVOL
17
171
M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
39'57
M3
FRA  ES THAON
18
165
M  LE GALL Gaby
39'57
SE
FRA  
19
131
M  AMBAYRAC Romain
39'58
JU
FRA  
20
160
M  REBER Damien
40'02
SE
FRA  S/L AS MONTFERRAND
21
122
M  DUPART Olivier
40'03
M3
FRA  DDX DE BRUGUIERES
22
168
M  LEGENT Jérémy
41'03
SE
FRA  US COLOMIERS
23
202
M  ALBOUSSIKHAMI Mouhssine
41'12
SE
FRA  
24
130
F  ONN Sally
41'12
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
25
117
M  TAURAND Cedric
41'15
M1
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
26
203
M  SALMI Adrien
41'32
SE
FRA  AVENIR MONDARAIS
27
125
M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
41'40
M1
FRA  
28
126
M  JOUVE Pierre
41'43
SE
FRA  TEAMRUNNING ASSOCIATION
29
156
M  CAO Christophe
42'01
M2
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
30
175
M  BAROUSSE Julien
42'05
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
31
176
M  CAVAILLE Joseph
42'05
SE
FRA  
32
116
M  GRILLET Philippe
42'46
M5
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
33
174
M  TESTE Alain
42'46
M4
FRA  
34
127
M  MORENO Romain
43'06
SE
FRA  TEAMRUNNING ASSOCIATION
35
183
M  BRUN Maxime
44'01
SE
FRA  
36
186
F  GUILLAUMA Florence
44'24
M2
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
37
129
M  CUSTODERO Silvio
44'44
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
38
142
M  STIBAC Gilles
45'05
M3
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
39
112
F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
45'09
M0
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
40
184
M  NARDUZZI Laurent
45'13
M2
FRA  COURIR A MONTECH
41
128
M  BATUT Jeremy
45'23
SE
FRA  TEAMRUNNING ASSOCIATION
42
107
M  GRIEU Pascal
45'27
M4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
43
137
M  DERREY Loic
45'56
SE
FRA  
44
133
M  LIEVEAUX Sébastien
46'06
M1
FRA  C.A BIRAC
45
197
M  LAGARD Gilles
46'11
M3
FRA  
46
169
M  FAYE Stéphane
46'13
M3
FRA  
47
178
M  CROKAERT Florent
46'38
M0
FRA  
48
104
M  LECOCGUEN Yann
47'07
SE
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
49
201
M  PORCEDOU Eraldo
47'07
M2
FRA  
50
132
M  SIMONATO Cyrille
47'36
M2
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
51
108
F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
47'38
M2
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
52
159
M  CUTHBERT Colin
47'59
M2
FRA  
53
211
M  COUPET David
48'42
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE
54
118
M  PILARD Pascal
48'48
M4
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
55
204
M  PELISSOU Patrice
48'55
M1
FRA  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
56
209
M  DAUBORD Fabien
49'11
SE
FRA  MONTBARDIER
57
179
M  SCHOCKAERT Olivier
49'18
M1
FRA  
58
214
M  LINAS Bernard
49'22
M5
FRA  
59
102
M  MANCHON Julien
49'26
M0
FRA  
60
151
M  FONTES Michel
49'27
M4
FRA  
61
120
F  ENJALBERT Laura
50'12
JU
FRA  
62
162
M  EMBOULAS Jean-Marc
50'29
M4
FRA  
63
144
F  BOURGEOIS Emmanuelle
50'49
M1
FRA  
64
200
M  CORRAL Fernand
50'55
M4
FRA  
65
105
M  LASSERRE Jean Paul
51'06
M7
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
66
109
M  DARLES Gerard
51'16
M6
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
67
138
M  MONTARIOL Guy
51'57
M6
FRA  
68
189
M  MORIN Nicolas
52'03
M0
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
69
210
M  DI SANTOLO Mathieu
52'27
M0
FRA  
70
154
M  CAZALENS Jean
52'34
M6
FRA  CA BIRAC
71
136
M  DUCRUET Florent
53'08
M6
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
72
207
F  MARTIN-FERNANDEZ Odile
53'08
M2
FRA  AVENIR VALENCIER
73
121
F  CAO Nathalie
53'18
M3
FRA  RRUN MONTAUBAN
74
180
M  TAVERNE Francis
53'25
M6
FRA  
75
111
M  CHELLAL Pascal
53'33
M8
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
76
164
F  DOS SANTOS Catia
53'34
M2
FRA  
77
192
M  CORRE Robert
53'57
M6
FRA  
78
212
M  DREAN Frédéric
54'01
M2
FRA  VILLEBRUMIER
79
147
M  FAURÉ Nicolas
54'04
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
80
150
M  LE BEUAN Patrick
54'36
M3
FRA  CA BIRAC
81
199
F  FASAN Geraldine
54'42
M3
FRA  
82
167
M  MOUNIC André
55'45
M6
FRA  COSATRAILTOULOUSAIN
83
149
F  SABRI LE BEUAN Fatiha
56'09
M2
FRA  CA BIRAC
84
177
M  DELPORTE Philippe
56'10
M2
FRA  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE
85
139
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
56'43
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
86
206
M  BREGEON Antoine
56'47
M1
FRA  
87
208
F  COURIO Marie-Hélène
56'51
M3
FRA  
88
185
M  PATRICK Maccari
56'58
M5
FRA  IGE+XAO
89
187
F  BATTIN Cecile
57'04
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
90
188
F  LANGLADE Magali
57'04
M1
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
91
143
M  ASTRUC Olivier
57'50
M3
FRA  
92
106
M  JOSEPH Gérard
57'56
M7
FRA  CASTELSARRASIN
93
213
F  BERGER Marie
58'39
M0
FRA  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE
94
141
F  CAHUZAC Carole
59'11
M2
FRA  RONDE DE VILLEMUR
95
145
F  BONNEFOY Flora
59'53
ES
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
96
146
F  GALLIO Laetitia
1h00'00
M1
FRA  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR
97
173
M  GUILLION Didier
1h00'27
M4
FRA  
98
198
M  VERDIER Alban
1h00'45
M9
FRA  VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLETISME
99
193
M  PEARD Yves-Marie
1h01'25
M5
FRA  
100
172
F  RICARD Sylvie
1h01'36
M3
FRA  
101
103
F  COTTIN Caroline
1h02'47
SE
FRA  
102
182
F  CAUSSADE Isabel
1h02'47
M3
FRA  CA. BIRAC
103
161
F  MARTY Celine
1h03'01
M0
FRA  RONDE DE VILLEMUR
104
152
F  KULWIKOWSKI Aurelie
1h03'47
M1
FRA  CA BIRAC
105
153
F  EL MOUSSAOUI Naziha
1h09'24
M1
FRA  
106
166
F  EL AOUNI Emilie
1h09'52
SE
FRA  TEAMRUNNING ASSOCIATION
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:15:14