Inscriptions
COURSE 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

101

M  COLLET Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RRUN MONTAUBAN

102

M  MANCHON Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

103

F  COTTIN Caroline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

104

M  LECOCGUEN Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

105

M  LASSERRE Jean Paul
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

106

M  JOSEPH Gérard
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

107

M  GRIEU Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

108

F  BOTTREAU Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

109

M  DARLES Gerard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

110

M  BOSC Gérard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

111

M  CHELLAL Pascal
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

112

F  VERNOOIJ Perrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

113

M  COTTET Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

114

F  COTTET Laurence
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

115

M  BONNEFOUS Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

116

M  GRILLET Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

117

M  TAURAND Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

118

M  PILARD Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

119

M  AFONSO Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MOISSAC

120

F  ENJALBERT Laura
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

121

F  CAO Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RRUN MONTAUBAN

122

M  DUPART Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DDX DE BRUGUIERES

123

M  PIPERAUX Axel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN O.

124

M  CAVERZAN Jimmy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS

125

M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

126

M  JOUVE Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAMRUNNING ASSOCIATION

127

M  MORENO Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAMRUNNING ASSOCIATION

128

M  BATUT Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAMRUNNING ASSOCIATION

129

M  CUSTODERO Silvio
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BIRAC

130

F  ONN Sally
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC

131

M  AMBAYRAC Romain
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

132

M  SIMONATO Cyrille
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RRUN MONTAUBAN

133

M  LIEVEAUX Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  C.A BIRAC

134

M  JEAN Aurelien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

135

M  BODO Louis
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

136

M  DUCRUET Florent
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

137

M  DERREY Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

138

M  MONTARIOL Guy
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

139

M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BALMA

140

M  RENARD Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC

141

F  CAHUZAC Carole
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RONDE DE VILLEMUR

142

M  STIBAC Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CASTELSARRASIN

143

M  ASTRUC Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

144

F  BOURGEOIS Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

145

F  BONNEFOY Flora
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

146

F  GALLIO Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LA RONDE DE VILLEMUR

147

M  FAURÉ Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

148

M  MAUREL Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

149

F  SABRI LE BEUAN Fatiha
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BIRAC

150

M  LE BEUAN Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BIRAC

151

M  FONTES Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

152

F  KULWIKOWSKI Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC

153

F  EL MOUSSAOUI Naziha
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

154

M  CAZALENS Jean
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BIRAC

155

M  GOBIN Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  SA TOULOUSE UC

156

M  CAO Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RRUN MONTAUBAN

157

M  HENRY Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VALENCE D'AGEN

158

M  RICHARD Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM ENVOL

159

M  CUTHBERT Colin
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

160

M  REBER Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L AS MONTFERRAND

161

F  MARTY Celine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  RONDE DE VILLEMUR

162

M  EMBOULAS Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

163

M  SAINT-BLANCAT Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

164

F  DOS SANTOS Catia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

165

M  LE GALL Gaby
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

166

F  EL AOUNI Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAMRUNNING ASSOCIATION

167

M  MOUNIC André
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  COSATRAILTOULOUSAIN

168

M  LEGENT Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US COLOMIERS

169

M  FAYE Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

170

M  AUTES Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC

171

M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ES THAON

172

F  RICARD Sylvie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

173

M  GUILLION Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

174

M  TESTE Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

175

M  BAROUSSE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BIRAC

176

M  CAVAILLE Joseph
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

177

M  DELPORTE Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RUNNING LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE

178

M  CROKAERT Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

179

M  SCHOCKAERT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

180

M  TAVERNE Francis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

181

M  RENTIERE Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

182

F  CAUSSADE Isabel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA. BIRAC

183

M  BRUN Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

184

M  NARDUZZI Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURIR A MONTECH

185

M  PATRICK Maccari
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  IGE+XAO

186

F  GUILLAUMA Florence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

187

F  BATTIN Cecile
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

188

F  LANGLADE Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

189

M  MORIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

192

M  CORRE Robert
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

193

M  PEARD Yves-Marie
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

194

M  MALDES Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME

195

M  MALDES Paul
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  MONTAUBAN ATHLETISME

196

M  MARIN Morgan
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM 12 COURIR A MONTECH

197

M  LAGARD Gilles
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

198

M  VERDIER Alban
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  VALENCE D'AGEN ATHLETISME

199

F  FASAN Geraldine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

200

M  CORRAL Fernand
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

201

M  PORCEDOU Eraldo
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

202

M  ALBOUSSIKHAMI Mouhssine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

203

M  SALMI Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AVENIR MONDARAIS

204

M  PELISSOU Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LABASTIDE SAINT PIERRE

205

M  MARCHAND Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LABASTIDE RUNNING

206

M  BREGEON Antoine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

207

F  MARTIN-FERNANDEZ Odile
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AVENIR VALENCIER

208

F  COURIO Marie-Hélène
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

209

M  DAUBORD Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTBARDIER

210

M  DI SANTOLO Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

211

M  COUPET David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE

212

M  DREAN Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VILLEBRUMIER

213

F  BERGER Marie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE

214

M  LINAS Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:15:14