Classement par Sexe
TRAIL 18 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
449
F  CAZARI Chiara
1h28'19
SE
FRA  
2
371
F  REY Romane
1h36'57
SE
FRA  
3
434
F  CHARPENTIER Solene
1h42'17
SE
FRA  
4
378
F  LEFRANCAIS Emma
1h44'58
M0
FRA  
5
381
F  DELPRAT Christel
1h48'54
M1
FRA  
6
359
F  PEDOUSSAUT Laure
1h50'14
M0
FRA  
7
457
F  LARUE Nathalie
1h51'48
M2
FRA  
8
303
F  MICLO Clotilde
1h51'52
M0
FRA  
9
402
F  BAREILLES Sandy
1h51'59
M0
FRA  
10
375
F  DEBAT Christiane
1h56'42
M5
FRA  A C AUCH
11
455
F  LATREILLE Véronique
1h58'48
M3
FRA  
12
372
F  LENTILLON Leanne
2h06'04
SE
FRA  ASEAT/TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
13
346
F  BELANGER Franciane
2h06'05
M0
FRA  ASEAT
14
302
F  RODRIGUEZ Virginie
2h07'16
M1
FRA  
15
272
F  CARBO Christine
2h08'07
M3
FRA  AC AUTERIVE
16
330
F  DELIGNE Pauline
2h08'42
SE
FRA  
17
404
F  FERRE Pauline
2h11'05
SE
FRA  
18
293
F  EGEA Charlène
2h12'12
M0
FRA  
19
335
F  TESSIER Inès
2h12'43
SE
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
20
351
F  GIRARD Sandrine
2h12'53
M3
FRA  ASEAT
21
292
F  CERNY Chrystelle
2h13'54
M1
FRA  
22
394
F  LAFFONT Roselyne
2h18'52
M2
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
387
M  LATESTERE Adrien
1h14'26
M0
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
2
393
M  ROGEON Hervé
1h16'24
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
3
370
M  BELLAÏLA Arnaud
1h18'55
SE
FRA  
4
419
M  LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste
1h20'27
SE
FRA  SA BLAGNAC
5
271
M  OBERT Jeremie
1h21'17
SE
FRA  
6
368
M  THIRIET Yann
1h21'47
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
7
287
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
1h22'59
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
8
406
M  SOUQUET Vincent
1h23'10
M0
FRA  WISE TRAIL RUNNING FAMILY
9
311
M  LECELLIER Adrien
1h24'13
SE
FRA  
10
398
M  LABORIE Matthieu
1h25'44
M0
FRA  TRACKS ATHLE
11
411
M  MARQUEZ Laurent
1h26'22
M1
FRA  
12
265
M  MESSERLI Marc
1h27'46
M2
FRA  
13
362
M  JOURDA Stephane
1h28'03
M2
FRA  
14
461
M  DARNEX Eric
1h28'26
M1
FRA  
15
331
M  DAVID Mickael
1h28'41
SE
FRA  L'UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE
16
390
M  GASC Benoit
1h28'44
M1
FRA  
17
448
M  LONCAN Sylvain
1h28'56
M0
FRA  
18
337
M  MARCHAN Nicolas
1h29'18
M0
FRA  
19
296
M  COVILLERS Julien
1h29'44
M1
FRA  LES PINS JUST'A PIED
20
307
M  VERDEIL Nicolas
1h29'44
SE
FRA  
21
344
M  JURADO Eric
1h30'22
M1
FRA  BPBO 31
22
415
M  DUMAS Bruno
1h31'12
M2
FRA  
23
369
M  GIARD Tristan
1h32'07
M0
FRA  CHEVREUILS DU LAURAGAIS
24
407
M  GUIRAUD Julien
1h33'25
M1
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
25
269
M  CECOT Bruno
1h33'27
M2
FRA  MURET AC
26
291
M  SANS Gregory
1h33'28
M0
FRA  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
27
277
M  ORTET Maxime
1h33'32
SE
FRA  
28
282
M  LARRIPA Arnaud
1h33'35
M1
FRA  ASA FORT'ICHE
29
357
M  ALSINA Julien
1h33'58
M0
FRA  
30
412
M  GELIS Jean-Paul
1h34'14
M5
FRA  SIGEAN
31
443
M  FREZOU Christophe
1h34'20
M3
FRA  
32
280
M  DELGADO Tristan
1h34'27
SE
FRA  
33
262
M  DUPRÉ Arnaud
1h35'04
M1
FRA  CABALMA
34
376
M  SOULA David
1h35'08
M1
FRA  
35
333
M  DUFOUR Quentin
1h35'08
ES
FRA  
36
409
M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
1h35'09
M0
FRA  
37
256
M  TOUZARD Marc
1h35'16
SE
FRA  
38
395
M  MARTINS Charles
1h35'25
M4
FRA  LA DEPECHE DU MIDI
39
358
M  PASTRE Joël
1h35'32
M2
FRA  BPBO 31
40
385
M  PICAUT Guillaume
1h35'40
M0
FRA  TIS THALES
41
315
M  TABURET Guillaume
1h36'06
SE
FRA  
42
261
M  BERNARD Fabien
1h36'07
M0
FRA  
43
320
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
1h36'17
M0
FRA  
44
363
M  GARBAYE Romain
1h36'32
M0
FRA  
45
410
M  FAVAREU Julien
1h36'52
SE
FRA  LES FADAS DU PLANTAUREL
46
349
M  REGEREAU Nicolas
1h38'03
M2
FRA  BPBO 31
47
392
M  VERBRUGGHE Nicolas
1h38'27
M1
FRA  TIS THALES
48
400
M  CARTANA Jeremy
1h38'38
SE
FRA  
49
424
M  DUMESNIL Christopher
1h38'51
SE
FRA  
50
278
M  BOGARD Matthieu
1h38'54
M0
FRA  
51
273
M  GENIN Christophe
1h39'39
M3
FRA  
52
286
M  GRETAU Valentin
1h39'40
SE
FRA  
53
361
M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
1h39'41
M3
FRA  
54
304
M  LAFFONT Michel
1h39'46
M3
FRA  
55
329
M  FULCHIRON Pierre-Yves
1h40'14
M1
FRA  
56
267
M  RAYNAL Matthias
1h40'14
SE
FRA  PTNF
57
294
M  MORENO Jose
1h40'37
M5
FRA  BPBO31
58
270
M  GAU Florian
1h40'42
M1
FRA  TUC TRIATHLON
59
288
M  DAVID Jean-Marie
1h41'04
SE
FRA  
60
382
M  BERTRAND Grégory
1h41'19
M2
FRA  
61
345
M  BELANGER Jean-Yves
1h41'33
M2
FRA  
62
318
M  CLARET Léo
1h41'33
SE
FRA  
63
324
M  MAROCCO David
1h41'42
M2
FRA  
64
327
M  FAURE Sebastien
1h41'52
M0
FRA  
65
347
M  FABRE Pascal
1h42'58
M2
FRA  
66
401
M  LECONTE Romain
1h43'13
M0
FRA  
67
399
M  BOURGUERE Florent
1h43'43
SE
FRA  
68
325
M  TERRASSON Jérôme
1h44'17
M1
FRA  AC AUTERIVE
69
388
M  DUSART Thomas
1h44'22
M0
FRA  
70
332
M  PASTOU Jonathan
1h44'24
M0
FRA  
71
301
M  DANILLON Mathias
1h44'27
M0
FRA  
72
386
M  MONTEL Clément
1h44'31
M1
FRA  
73
339
M  BLONDEY Luc
1h44'35
M4
FRA  ROC POMPERTUZAT
74
336
M  BUSCAIL Gilles
1h44'37
M2
FRA  
75
396
M  BOUDART Julien
1h44'52
M0
FRA  TIS THALES
76
418
M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
1h45'02
M4
FRA  
77
328
M  LUNET Gilles
1h45'52
M1
FRA  
78
317
M  BLATTES Michel
1h45'56
M4
FRA  AUTERIVE ATHLETIC CLUB
79
397
M  HERNANDEZ Olivier
1h45'56
M1
FRA  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM
80
367
M  DULOUNG Sebastien
1h46'10
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
81
379
M  BAILLY Matthieu
1h46'11
M0
FRA  
82
380
M  GOND Mathieu
1h46'15
SE
FRA  
83
353
M  ROUCH Daniel
1h46'16
M4
FRA  
84
281
M  TARDIVON Fabien
1h46'27
SE
FRA  
85
283
M  BARRE Guillaume
1h46'48
M1
FRA  
86
312
M  ARQUIE Daniel
1h46'49
SE
FRA  RUN IN TOULOUSE
87
391
M  NORBERT Olivier
1h46'51
M1
FRA  
88
366
M  BONNET Romain
1h47'26
M0
FRA  
89
300
M  STASSEN Jean
1h47'27
M0
FRA  
90
413
M  ROULOFF Clarel
1h47'27
M2
FRA  
91
373
M  LENTILLON Christophe
1h47'45
M1
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE
92
298
M  WITZGALL Pierre
1h47'48
M1
FRA  
93
314
M  BOURNET Pierre
1h48'14
M1
FRA  
94
319
M  POMAREDE Marc
1h48'40
M2
FRA  
95
313
M  HAMON Olivier
1h48'44
M4
FRA  ASPTT TOULOUSE
96
403
M  JULLIEN Frederic
1h48'54
M1
FRA  AIRBUS RUNNING
97
352
M  LETOURNEUR Olivier
1h48'58
M2
FRA  
98
432
M  BLET Thomas
1h49'02
SE
FRA  
99
348
M  BELLEAU Patrice
1h49'20
M2
FRA  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE
100
316
M  DUFRENE Franck
1h49'32
M3
FRA  A.C.AUTERIVE
101
308
M  RODRIGUEZ Damien
1h49'48
SE
FRA  
102
279
M  BAUCHAIS Joris
1h50'09
SE
FRA  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE
103
354
M  CASTELLA David
1h50'19
M1
FRA  BPBO 31
104
355
M  NAUDÉ Nicolas
1h52'05
M1
FRA  BPBO 31
105
343
M  VALDERRAMA Joan
1h52'26
M0
FRA  
106
299
M  BISSERIE Matthieu
1h52'27
M2
FRA  
107
266
M  PAGES Regis
1h53'06
M1
FRA  
108
408
M  BERCEAU Paul
1h53'18
M0
FRA  
109
323
M  VERSLUYS Jean-Paul
1h54'07
M2
FRA  
110
254
M  LLOPEZ Didier
1h54'49
M4
FRA  
111
263
M  MONS David
1h55'37
M2
FRA  
112
340
M  MELIX Patrick
1h56'11
M6
FRA  ROC POMPERTUZAT
113
309
M  SELLIER Grégory
1h56'16
M2
FRA  
114
342
M  PICCO Marc
1h57'02
M5
FRA  
115
252
M  DUMAREAU Cedric
1h57'05
M1
FRA  
116
284
M  BOCHER Franck
1h57'47
M3
FRA  
117
322
M  CAMPOURCY Laurent
1h57'53
M2
FRA  
118
326
M  RUBIN Eudes
1h57'56
M2
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN
119
462
M  VALENCIA Laurent
1h58'11
M2
FRA  
120
290
M  BLIN Frederic
1h58'12
M3
FRA  
121
264
M  MONTARIOL Guy
1h58'20
M6
FRA  
122
464
M  LAGANE Jean-Pierre
1h58'40
M5
FRA  
123
383
M  MADIOT Nicolas
1h59'02
M2
FRA  
124
274
M  LOURDEL Guillaume
1h59'04
M1
FRA  
125
429
M  GUIRAUD Joel
1h59'52
M3
FRA  
126
374
M  LAHILLE Jean-Pierre
2h00'03
M3
FRA  
127
377
M  ARRAZAT Yoan
2h01'22
SE
FRA  
128
253
M  RABILLARD Bernard
2h03'02
M5
FRA  
129
285
M  DEJEAN Frederic
2h03'33
M2
FRA  TOULOUSE TRAIL
130
297
M  CAPRON Emmanuel
2h05'28
M3
FRA  DAVIA
131
360
M  MIQUEL Guillaume
2h06'11
M1
FRA  BPBO31
132
433
M  AUBOURG David
2h06'17
M1
FRA  
133
289
M  CHASSARD Jerome
2h06'17
M1
FRA  
134
268
M  SASTRE Stéphane
2h08'55
M2
FRA  
135
384
M  JUZWIAK Frederic
2h09'09
M2
FRA  3T
136
260
M  SPANGHERO Philippe
2h10'50
M0
FRA  
137
259
M  ESPAGNO Eric
2h10'50
M0
FRA  
138
258
M  LAURESSERGUES Guillaume
2h10'53
M1
FRA  
139
257
M  DESPAX François Xavier
2h10'53
M0
FRA  
140
365
M  PENCIOLELLI Frank
2h12'42
M3
FRA  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON
141
276
M  BALLANSAT Guy
2h14'04
M3
FRA  
142
305
M  BERKANE Emir
2h15'01
M1
FRA  
143
275
M  DECOURTEIX Francois-David
2h15'19
M2
FRA  
144
350
M  MAFFEIS Jerome
2h16'35
M2
FRA  
145
356
M  PABIS Alain
2h18'27
M6
FRA  ACFA
146
405
M  SENDER Hugo
2h24'29
SE
FRA  
147
338
M  MARY Claude-Michel
2h40'43
M5
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 07:54:27