Inscriptions
TRAIL 18 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

251

M  DE LA SIMONE Francois
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

252

M  DUMAREAU Cedric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

253

M  RABILLARD Bernard
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

254

M  LLOPEZ Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

255

M  DELLUS Jérémy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

256

M  TOUZARD Marc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

257

M  DESPAX François Xavier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

258

M  LAURESSERGUES Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

259

M  ESPAGNO Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

260

M  SPANGHERO Philippe
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

261

M  BERNARD Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

262

M  DUPRÉ Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CABALMA

263

M  MONS David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

264

M  MONTARIOL Guy
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

265

M  MESSERLI Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

266

M  PAGES Regis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

267

M  RAYNAL Matthias
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PTNF

268

M  SASTRE Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

269

M  CECOT Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MURET AC

270

M  GAU Florian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

271

M  OBERT Jeremie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

272

F  CARBO Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC AUTERIVE

273

M  GENIN Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

274

M  LOURDEL Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

275

M  DECOURTEIX Francois-David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

276

M  BALLANSAT Guy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

277

M  ORTET Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

278

M  BOGARD Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

279

M  BAUCHAIS Joris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE

280

M  DELGADO Tristan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

281

M  TARDIVON Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

282

M  LARRIPA Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASA FORT'ICHE

283

M  BARRE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

284

M  BOCHER Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

285

M  DEJEAN Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE TRAIL

286

M  GRETAU Valentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

287

M  BRUSTIER Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BLAGNAC SC

288

M  DAVID Jean-Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

289

M  CHASSARD Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

290

M  BLIN Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

291

M  SANS Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS

292

F  CERNY Chrystelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

293

F  EGEA Charlène
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

294

M  MORENO Jose
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BPBO31

295

M  PIQUEMAL Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

296

M  COVILLERS Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES PINS JUST'A PIED

297

M  CAPRON Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  DAVIA

298

M  WITZGALL Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

299

M  BISSERIE Matthieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

300

M  STASSEN Jean
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

301

M  DANILLON Mathias
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

302

F  RODRIGUEZ Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

303

F  MICLO Clotilde
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

304

M  LAFFONT Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

305

M  BERKANE Emir
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

306

       --- Dossard Inconnu --- 

307

M  VERDEIL Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

308

M  RODRIGUEZ Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

309

M  SELLIER Grégory
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

310

M  NIERADKA Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

311

M  LECELLIER Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

312

M  ARQUIE Daniel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN IN TOULOUSE

313

M  HAMON Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE

314

M  BOURNET Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

315

M  TABURET Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

316

M  DUFRENE Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  A.C.AUTERIVE

317

M  BLATTES Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AUTERIVE ATHLETIC CLUB

318

M  CLARET Léo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

319

M  POMAREDE Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

320

M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

321

M  OLIVENCIA Paul
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

322

M  CAMPOURCY Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

323

M  VERSLUYS Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

324

M  MAROCCO David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

325

M  TERRASSON Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AC AUTERIVE

326

M  RUBIN Eudes
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB AUTERIVAIN

327

M  FAURE Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

328

M  LUNET Gilles
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

329

M  FULCHIRON Pierre-Yves
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

330

F  DELIGNE Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

331

M  DAVID Mickael
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L'UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

332

M  PASTOU Jonathan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

333

M  DUFOUR Quentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

334

M  RAZIN Cyril
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

335

F  TESSIER Inès
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

336

M  BUSCAIL Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

337

M  MARCHAN Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

338

M  MARY Claude-Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

339

M  BLONDEY Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ROC POMPERTUZAT

340

M  MELIX Patrick
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ROC POMPERTUZAT

341

M  MARQUES Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  USAL LATECOERE

342

M  PICCO Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

343

M  VALDERRAMA Joan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

344

M  JURADO Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO 31

345

M  BELANGER Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

346

F  BELANGER Franciane
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ASEAT

347

M  FABRE Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

348

M  BELLEAU Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE

349

M  REGEREAU Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO 31

350

M  MAFFEIS Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

351

F  GIRARD Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASEAT

352

M  LETOURNEUR Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

353

M  ROUCH Daniel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

354

M  CASTELLA David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO 31

355

M  NAUDÉ Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO 31

356

M  PABIS Alain
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  ACFA

357

M  ALSINA Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

358

M  PASTRE Joël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO 31

359

F  PEDOUSSAUT Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

360

M  MIQUEL Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO31

361

M  GIRAUD Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

362

M  JOURDA Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

363

M  GARBAYE Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

364

M  MONNAIE Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BPBO31

365

M  PENCIOLELLI Frank
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

366

M  BONNET Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

367

M  DULOUNG Sebastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

368

M  THIRIET Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

369

M  GIARD Tristan
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  CHEVREUILS DU LAURAGAIS

370

M  BELLAÏLA Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

371

F  REY Romane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

372

F  LENTILLON Leanne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASEAT/TOULOUSE TRIATHLON

373

M  LENTILLON Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TRIATHLON TOULOUSE

374

M  LAHILLE Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

375

F  DEBAT Christiane
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  A C AUCH

376

M  SOULA David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

377

M  ARRAZAT Yoan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

378

F  LEFRANCAIS Emma
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

379

M  BAILLY Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

380

M  GOND Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

381

F  DELPRAT Christel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

382

M  BERTRAND Grégory
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

383

M  MADIOT Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

384

M  JUZWIAK Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  3T

385

M  PICAUT Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TIS THALES

386

M  MONTEL Clément
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

387

M  LATESTERE Adrien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BLAGNAC SC

388

M  DUSART Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

389

M  SALVATGE Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  WISE TRAIL RUNNING

390

M  GASC Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

391

M  NORBERT Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

392

M  VERBRUGGHE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TIS THALES

393

M  ROGEON Hervé
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRACKS ATHLE

394

F  LAFFONT Roselyne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM

395

M  MARTINS Charles
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LA DEPECHE DU MIDI

396

M  BOUDART Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TIS THALES

397

M  HERNANDEZ Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TZIMBOULS TRAIL TEAM

398

M  LABORIE Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRACKS ATHLE

399

M  BOURGUERE Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

400

M  CARTANA Jeremy
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

401

M  LECONTE Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

402

F  BAREILLES Sandy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

403

M  JULLIEN Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

404

F  FERRE Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

405

M  SENDER Hugo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

406

M  SOUQUET Vincent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  WISE TRAIL RUNNING FAMILY

407

M  GUIRAUD Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS

408

M  BERCEAU Paul
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

409

M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

410

M  FAVAREU Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FADAS DU PLANTAUREL

411

M  MARQUEZ Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

412

M  GELIS Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  SIGEAN

413

M  ROULOFF Clarel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

415

M  DUMAS Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

418

M  DEMARTHEAUX Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

419

M  LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SA BLAGNAC

424

M  DUMESNIL Christopher
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

429

M  GUIRAUD Joel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

432

M  BLET Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

433

M  AUBOURG David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

434

F  CHARPENTIER Solene
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

443

M  FREZOU Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

448

M  LONCAN Sylvain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

449

F  CAZARI Chiara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

455

F  LATREILLE Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

457

F  LARUE Nathalie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

461

M  DARNEX Eric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

462

M  VALENCIA Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

463

M  RICHARD Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

464

M  LAGANE Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

465

M  CONCHOU Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 07:54:27