Classement Général
TRAIL 10 KM



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
129
M  AVOUAC William
41'40
M1
FRA  TARAHUMARAS MURET
2
227
M  SOUALEM Ouari
42'35
M1
FRA  
3
142
M  DANIELI Simon
44'06
SE
FRA  
4
134
M  RENARD Maxime
45'31
SE
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
5
175
M  LANNES Frederic
45'54
SE
FRA  SBR TRIATHLON
6
176
M  LANDOLT Jérôme
46'03
M0
FRA  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB
7
182
M  RAZAT Julien Vidian
46'36
M1
FRA  
8
218
F  MARTIN Fanny
46'49
SE
FRA  CA BALMA
9
436
M  JUAN Alain
47'27
SE
FRA  
10
144
F  MOILLARD Emmanuelle
48'41
SE
FRA  SATUC
11
248
M  ZANDERIGO Romain
48'41
M1
FRA  
12
229
M  GUFFROY Arnaud
48'58
M2
FRA  TRACES ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN
13
131
M  BERBIGUIER Deni
49'36
M4
FRA  
14
149
M  PONS Francis
49'54
M6
FRA  CA BALMA / BPBO31
15
208
M  BLAISE Stéphane
49'54
M1
FRA  
16
245
M  GIMBREDE Ludo
49'59
SE
FRA  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS
17
456
M  HALLOUIN Loic
50'30
CA
FRA  
18
108
M  MESSÉGUER Christophe
50'31
M1
FRA  
19
228
M  PELLETIER Julien
51'21
M0
FRA  
20
154
F  FIORELLI Julie
51'43
M1
FRA  BPBO 31
21
118
M  CONDE Florent
52'00
SE
FRA  
22
236
M  DEPELCHIN Clement
52'09
ES
FRA  
23
143
F  POCHOT Clara
52'25
M0
FRA  
24
140
M  PLANCHE GUILLAUME Guillaume
52'25
ES
FRA  
25
152
M  HUGONET Fabrice
52'57
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
26
221
M  GOUL Pascal
53'30
M4
FRA  
27
425
M  DECOURT Anatole
53'46
JU
FRA  
28
106
M  GALES Eduard
53'54
M2
FRA  
29
116
F  SUNE Marion
53'54
SE
FRA  
30
232
M  COUPET David
54'39
M2
FRA  
31
159
M  COMBES Corentin
54'56
ES
FRA  TEAM OBJECTIF FORMES
32
126
M  CHAVANON Ludovic
55'00
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
33
306
M  GUERY Samuel
55'20
SE
FRA  
34
201
M  BONNAFOUS Celian
55'32
CA
FRA  
35
153
F  RUE Jennifer
55'51
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
36
125
M  JOLIBERT Pierre
56'22
M4
FRA  
37
428
M  PUECH Jérôme
56'44
M2
FRA  
38
205
M  LOBBE Simon
57'23
JU
FRA  
39
206
M  LOBBE Louis
57'27
CA
FRA  
40
219
M  DESCOUS Laurent
57'33
M3
FRA  TOAC TRIATHLON
41
184
F  ROUGÉ Sandrine
57'35
M2
FRA  PAC PORTET
42
110
M  ROUGÉ Julien
57'37
M0
FRA  
43
458
M  LONENZI Jérôme
57'48
M2
FRA  
44
200
M  BONNAFOUS Romain
57'57
M2
FRA  
45
183
M  SERRET-CADET Antoine
58'22
SE
FRA  
46
244
M  LEBLOND Nicolas
58'24
M0
FRA  
47
174
M  BERDEIL Sylvain
58'27
M1
FRA  
48
122
M  MATEOS Michel
58'42
M5
FRA  
49
127
M  DELORGE Sébastien
59'35
M0
FRA  
50
454
M  PINTAT Fabien
59'57
SE
FRA  
51
169
M  HENRY Jean-Baptiste
1h00'00
M1
FRA  BPBO 31
52
416
M  SPERTINO Jean-François
1h00'04
M3
FRA  
53
162
F  BATTISTELLA Pauline
1h00'12
M0
FRA  BPBO 31
54
224
M  TONNEAU Matthizu
1h00'13
M0
FRA  
55
117
M  DEVOS Christian
1h00'20
M7
FRA  
56
422
M  MATTIUZZO Maxime
1h00'31
M1
FRA  
57
235
M  HERVE Jean-Charles
1h00'45
M5
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
58
165
M  LAMARQUE Eric
1h00'50
M3
FRA  
59
190
M  FONTES Michel
1h00'52
M4
FRA  
60
161
M  BATTISTELLA Guillaume
1h00'56
M0
FRA  BPBO 31
61
193
F  FADELLI Christine
1h00'58
M5
FRA  A.C AUCH
62
150
M  FAILLEFER Andre
1h01'02
M6
FRA  
63
178
F  GROS Sophie
1h01'08
M0
FRA  
64
451
M  BUZANE Bertrand
1h01'08
M1
FRA  
65
459
M  DEFREYN Frédéric
1h01'08
M2
FRA  
66
460
M  DERUAZ Lionel
1h01'11
M2
FRA  
67
202
M  BRIOLE Nicolas
1h01'14
M1
FRA  
68
421
F  GUIBBERT Nelly
1h01'14
M0
FRA  
69
195
M  GUIBAL Guillaume
1h01'26
M0
FRA  
70
170
M  SABOUREAU Christophe
1h01'48
M1
FRA  CONTINENTAL
71
233
M  SALIN Victor
1h01'50
M1
FRA  
72
198
F  BARBOTIN Aurelie
1h02'15
M1
FRA  MURET AC
73
243
M  ANGELI Igor
1h02'22
M4
FRA  
74
431
M  BERDAL David
1h02'37
M2
FRA  
75
238
F  BUREL Zoé
1h02'39
CA
FRA  TEAM BUBU
76
237
M  BUREL Laurent
1h02'40
M1
FRA  TEAM BUBU
77
420
M  DELLA VEDOVA Jérôme
1h02'46
SE
FRA  
78
145
M  DURAND Alain
1h02'47
M4
FRA  
79
231
F  REY Sandrine
1h02'53
M3
FRA  
80
437
M  BALLON Loic
1h03'17
M0
FRA  
81
171
M  SZYMANSKI Mathieu
1h03'23
M1
FRA  
82
220
F  SORBET Céline
1h03'25
SE
FRA  PAC
83
423
F  MATTIUZZO Céline
1h03'26
M1
FRA  
84
104
M  DUREUIL Alexis
1h03'29
SE
FRA  
85
446
M  KOWALIWSKI Fabrice
1h03'33
M0
FRA  
86
103
M  BONNET Christian
1h03'42
M3
FRA  
87
124
M  MATEOS Jeremy
1h04'27
M0
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
88
241
M  BARBIER Erwan
1h04'27
SE
FRA  
89
430
F  DEGRACIA Nadege
1h04'28
M1
FRA  
90
107
F  ATTARD Adeline
1h04'30
M1
FRA  
91
222
M  SIRE Christophe
1h04'31
M2
FRA  
92
139
M  JEANPERRIN Denis
1h04'31
M0
FRA  
93
438
M  DUTHU Jérôme
1h04'37
M1
FRA  
94
141
F  SANCHO Cyrielle
1h04'37
M0
FRA  
95
148
M  CARRION Martial
1h04'41
M1
FRA  
96
447
M  CRIMETZ Christopher
1h04'45
M3
FRA  
97
242
F  SEBILLE Audrey
1h04'48
SE
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
98
213
F  FABRIES Laure
1h04'57
M0
FRA  VAL31
99
121
M  GIMBREDE David
1h05'03
M2
FRA  PORTET TRIATHLON
100
120
M  BORDEAU Florian
1h05'11
M0
FRA  
101
207
M  VARNIER Olivier
1h05'25
M1
FRA  
102
196
M  NAUDET Nicolas
1h05'28
M1
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
103
204
F  LOBBE Marie-Luce
1h05'39
M2
FRA  SELFITONIC
104
160
M  SIRGANT Stephane
1h05'40
M2
FRA  
105
157
M  MOITRY Philippe
1h05'46
M4
FRA  
106
209
M  AZPURUA Ernesto
1h06'01
M3
FRA  BPBO 31
107
440
F  DUTHU Elodie
1h06'08
M1
FRA  
108
450
F  LOBBE Julie
1h06'08
SE
FRA  
109
135
M  PETIT Matthieu
1h06'11
M0
FRA  
110
177
M  CHELBAB Smati
1h06'13
M0
FRA  
111
105
M  CUCCHI Arnaud
1h06'39
M1
FRA  
112
109
M  DAUBIGEON Stéphane
1h06'58
M2
FRA  
113
137
M  FEING KWONG CHAN Thomas
1h07'08
M0
FRA  
114
156
F  PRIOLO Natacha
1h07'43
M2
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED
115
215
M  PRIOLO Thierry
1h07'43
M3
FRA  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED
116
114
M  BIOU Julien
1h07'47
M0
FRA  
117
111
F  TALOU Marion
1h07'56
SE
FRA  
118
185
M  VICENTE Romain
1h07'58
SE
FRA  
119
151
M  ALBOUY Stephane
1h08'18
M2
FRA  
120
136
M  MORO Sébastien
1h08'18
M2
FRA  
121
168
M  CARTRY David
1h08'20
M2
FRA  
122
226
F  TOUSTOU Cedrine
1h08'33
M1
FRA  
123
119
F  THIERRY Fabienne
1h08'42
M1
FRA  
124
199
F  GROC Aurélie
1h08'54
M0
FRA  
125
158
M  COMBES Eric
1h09'04
M4
FRA  
126
180
F  HAMARD Sandie
1h09'20
SE
FRA  
127
210
F  AZPURUA Cathy
1h09'21
M3
FRA  BPBO 31
128
223
M  DA CRUZ Manuel
1h09'21
M4
FRA  MILLE-PATTES CARBONNAIS
129
246
M  AMAT Frederic
1h10'03
M1
FRA  
130
417
F  RAYMOND Emilie
1h10'27
SE
FRA  
131
128
M  DRU Greg
1h10'29
M1
FRA  
132
435
F  FRISSARD Caroline
1h11'03
M2
FRA  
133
203
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
1h11'21
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
134
186
M  BARRET Benoît
1h11'25
M1
FRA  
135
179
F  SAINSAUVE BRUSTEL Geneviève
1h12'46
M4
FRA  
136
172
F  BALESSOU Claudine
1h13'30
M4
FRA  ACA
137
113
F  LOIS Sandrine
1h13'33
M2
FRA  
138
112
F  COURNUT Angelique
1h13'33
M1
FRA  
139
173
F  DELPRAT Delphine
1h13'38
SE
FRA  DECATHLON FOIX
140
189
F  BLANC Véronique
1h13'44
M3
FRA  
141
130
M  PELISSOU Patrice
1h13'45
M2
FRA  
142
187
M  BLANC Jean-Pierre
1h13'46
M3
FRA  
143
439
F  GEFFRELOT Emmanuelle
1h14'13
M1
FRA  
144
234
F  HERVILLARD Blandine
1h14'20
M0
FRA  
145
138
F  CAMPOURCY Laure
1h14'24
M1
FRA  
146
192
F  BEAUSSART LEGRAND Isabelle
1h14'34
M2
FRA  
147
132
F  MERCADIER Olivia
1h14'34
SE
FRA  
148
164
F  CHEURET Celine
1h14'35
M1
FRA  
149
240
F  FERRIE Berengere
1h14'55
SE
FRA  
150
155
M  BOSCHER Dominique
1h15'00
M4
FRA  
151
167
M  LABAU Laurent
1h15'00
M1
FRA  VINO VINO
152
217
F  SENDER Elodie
1h15'11
M0
FRA  
153
225
M  TOUSTOU Jerome
1h15'36
M2
FRA  
154
163
F  SIRGANT Edith
1h16'36
M2
FRA  
155
101
M  CALMETTES Ludovic
1h16'45
M4
FRA  
156
188
M  PIQUEMAL-PASTRE Bruno
1h16'46
M3
FRA  
157
191
F  AYMONNIER Laetitia
1h16'52
M1
FRA  
158
166
F  CAMBOURS Sophie
1h17'20
M1
FRA  
159
133
F  BLATTES Karine
1h18'38
M2
FRA  AUTERIVE ATHLETIC CLUB
160
414
M  BINCOLETTO André
1h18'41
M7
FRA  
161
239
M  BURON Sébastien
1h19'10
M0
FRA  
162
441
F  FAULIN Nadine
1h20'13
M2
FRA  
163
442
M  MONTAL Marc
1h20'13
M4
FRA  
164
147
F  BUSCAIL Cloé
1h20'52
JU
FRA  
165
194
F  MOREIRA Cécile
1h21'20
SE
FRA  
166
146
F  RAFIKI Souad
1h22'04
M1
FRA  
167
427
F  BREDILLARD Bariza
1h22'09
M2
FRA  
168
426
M  DECOURT Raoul
1h22'12
M2
FRA  
169
181
M  BIE Florent
1h26'39
M0
FRA  
170
197
M  MARIE-JOSEPH Diego
1h26'39
M0
FRA  
171
444
F  PELEGRY Christine
1h27'05
M5
FRA  
172
453
F  REY Corinne
1h27'13
M1
FRA  
173
445
M  GAUBERT Jean-Paul
1h34'36
M6
FRA  
174
452
F  RAYNAUD Sophie
1h45'55
M2
FRA  
DNF
216
M  PONS Jérôme
Abandon
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 07:54:27