Inscriptions
TRAIL 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

101

M  CALMETTES Ludovic
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

102

F  CALMETTES Chloe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

103

M  BONNET Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

104

M  DUREUIL Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

105

M  CUCCHI Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

106

M  GALES Eduard
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

107

F  ATTARD Adeline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

108

M  MESSÉGUER Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

109

M  DAUBIGEON Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

110

M  ROUGÉ Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

111

F  TALOU Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

112

F  COURNUT Angelique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

113

F  LOIS Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

114

M  BIOU Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

115

F  GAUTIER Anne Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

116

F  SUNE Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

117

M  DEVOS Christian
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

118

M  CONDE Florent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

119

F  THIERRY Fabienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

120

M  BORDEAU Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

121

M  GIMBREDE David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET TRIATHLON

122

M  MATEOS Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

123

M  CEP Thierry
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

124

M  MATEOS Jeremy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

125

M  JOLIBERT Pierre
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

126

M  CHAVANON Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

127

M  DELORGE Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

128

M  DRU Greg
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

129

M  AVOUAC William
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET

130

M  PELISSOU Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

131

M  BERBIGUIER Deni
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

132

F  MERCADIER Olivia
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

133

F  BLATTES Karine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  AUTERIVE ATHLETIC CLUB

134

M  RENARD Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC

135

M  PETIT Matthieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

136

M  MORO Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

137

M  FEING KWONG CHAN Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

138

F  CAMPOURCY Laure
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

139

M  JEANPERRIN Denis
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

140

M  PLANCHE GUILLAUME Guillaume
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

141

F  SANCHO Cyrielle
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

142

M  DANIELI Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

143

F  POCHOT Clara
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

144

F  MOILLARD Emmanuelle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC

145

M  DURAND Alain
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

146

F  RAFIKI Souad
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

147

F  BUSCAIL Cloé
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

148

M  CARRION Martial
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

149

M  PONS Francis
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BALMA / BPBO31

150

M  FAILLEFER Andre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

151

M  ALBOUY Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

152

M  HUGONET Fabrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

153

F  RUE Jennifer
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

154

F  FIORELLI Julie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO 31

155

M  BOSCHER Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

156

F  PRIOLO Natacha
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED

157

M  MOITRY Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

158

M  COMBES Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

159

M  COMBES Corentin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  TEAM OBJECTIF FORMES

160

M  SIRGANT Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

161

M  BATTISTELLA Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BPBO 31

162

F  BATTISTELLA Pauline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BPBO 31

163

F  SIRGANT Edith
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

164

F  CHEURET Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

165

M  LAMARQUE Eric
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

166

F  CAMBOURS Sophie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

167

M  LABAU Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VINO VINO

168

M  CARTRY David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

169

M  HENRY Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BPBO 31

170

M  SABOUREAU Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CONTINENTAL

171

M  SZYMANSKI Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

172

F  BALESSOU Claudine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ACA

173

F  DELPRAT Delphine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  DECATHLON FOIX

174

M  BERDEIL Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

175

M  LANNES Frederic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SBR TRIATHLON

176

M  LANDOLT Jérôme
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TRANSPALETTE FRONTON CLUB

177

M  CHELBAB Smati
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

178

F  GROS Sophie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

179

F  SAINSAUVE BRUSTEL Geneviève
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

180

F  HAMARD Sandie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

181

M  BIE Florent
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

182

M  RAZAT Julien Vidian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

183

M  SERRET-CADET Antoine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

184

F  ROUGÉ Sandrine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PAC PORTET

185

M  VICENTE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

186

M  BARRET Benoît
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

187

M  BLANC Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

188

M  PIQUEMAL-PASTRE Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

189

F  BLANC Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

190

M  FONTES Michel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

191

F  AYMONNIER Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

192

F  BEAUSSART LEGRAND Isabelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

193

F  FADELLI Christine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  A.C AUCH

194

F  MOREIRA Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

195

M  GUIBAL Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

196

M  NAUDET Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

197

M  MARIE-JOSEPH Diego
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

198

F  BARBOTIN Aurelie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MURET AC

199

F  GROC Aurélie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

200

M  BONNAFOUS Romain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

201

M  BONNAFOUS Celian
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

202

M  BRIOLE Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

203

M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BALMA

204

F  LOBBE Marie-Luce
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SELFITONIC

205

M  LOBBE Simon
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

206

M  LOBBE Louis
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

207

M  VARNIER Olivier
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

208

M  BLAISE Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

209

M  AZPURUA Ernesto
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BPBO 31

210

F  AZPURUA Cathy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BPBO 31

211

M  CORAZZA Robert
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

212

M  BOSCHATEL William
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

213

F  FABRIES Laure
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VAL31

214

F  COUGUL Nathalie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

215

M  PRIOLO Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  RIEUMES COURSE A PIED

216

M  PONS Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

217

F  SENDER Elodie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

218

F  MARTIN Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

219

M  DESCOUS Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TOAC TRIATHLON

220

F  SORBET Céline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PAC

221

M  GOUL Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

222

M  SIRE Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

223

M  DA CRUZ Manuel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  MILLE-PATTES CARBONNAIS

224

M  TONNEAU Matthizu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

225

M  TOUSTOU Jerome
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

226

F  TOUSTOU Cedrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

227

M  SOUALEM Ouari
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

228

M  PELLETIER Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

229

M  GUFFROY Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRACES ATHLE L'ISLE JOURDAIN

230

F  HURAULT Wibke
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

231

F  REY Sandrine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

232

M  COUPET David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

233

M  SALIN Victor
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

234

F  HERVILLARD Blandine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

235

M  HERVE Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

236

M  DEPELCHIN Clement
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  

237

M  BUREL Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM BUBU

238

F  BUREL Zoé
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  TEAM BUBU

239

M  BURON Sébastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

240

F  FERRIE Berengere
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

241

M  BARBIER Erwan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

242

F  SEBILLE Audrey
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

243

M  ANGELI Igor
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

244

M  LEBLOND Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

245

M  GIMBREDE Ludo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES FORTICHES DU LAURAGAIS

246

M  AMAT Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

247

M  BERGES Gaetan
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

248

M  ZANDERIGO Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

306

M  GUERY Samuel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

414

M  BINCOLETTO André
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

416

M  SPERTINO Jean-François
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

417

F  RAYMOND Emilie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

420

M  DELLA VEDOVA Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

421

F  GUIBBERT Nelly
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

422

M  MATTIUZZO Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

423

F  MATTIUZZO Céline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

425

M  DECOURT Anatole
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

426

M  DECOURT Raoul
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

427

F  BREDILLARD Bariza
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

428

M  PUECH Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

430

F  DEGRACIA Nadege
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

431

M  BERDAL David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

435

F  FRISSARD Caroline
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

436

M  JUAN Alain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

437

M  BALLON Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

438

M  DUTHU Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

439

F  GEFFRELOT Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

440

F  DUTHU Elodie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

441

F  FAULIN Nadine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

442

M  MONTAL Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

444

F  PELEGRY Christine
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

445

M  GAUBERT Jean-Paul
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

446

M  KOWALIWSKI Fabrice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

447

M  CRIMETZ Christopher
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

450

F  LOBBE Julie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

451

M  BUZANE Bertrand
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

452

F  RAYNAUD Sophie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

453

F  REY Corinne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

454

M  PINTAT Fabien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

456

M  HALLOUIN Loic
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

458

M  LONENZI Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

459

M  DEFREYN Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

460

M  DERUAZ Lionel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 07:54:27