Classement par Sexe
COURSE 20 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
243
F  DA COSTA VALE Helene
1h40'26
M2
FRA  BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB
2
323
F  GOUX Nadège
1h48'23
M1
FRA  
3
248
F  ALBRECHT Lucianne
1h53'45
M3
FRA  MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47
4
291
F  DEPRETZ Christelle
1h56'19
M1
FRA  47008
5
235
F  MAZZER Frederique
1h58'44
M4
FRA  ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC
6
282
F  CHAPUZET Océane
1h59'44
SE
FRA  
7
225
F  MONTI Virginie
2h00'53
M2
FRA  SUA ATHLETISME
8
203
F  COMTE Marie
2h03'18
M2
FRA  JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHARENTE
9
219
F  FANTIN Carla
2h07'16
SE
FRA  
10
237
F  LAMBERT Natacha
2h10'37
M1
FRA  ACF47
11
232
F  DA SILVA Patricia
2h11'46
M2
FRA  S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME
12
209
F  GOUBERT Cassandra
2h13'32
SE
FRA  
13
272
F  RACHENNE Amandine
2h16'08
M0
FRA  
14
265
F  HARDY Barbara
2h18'09
SE
FRA  UNION SPORTIVE TONNEINS ATHLETISME
15
230
F  TAUZIN Valerie
2h19'52
M2
FRA  USMA MARMANDE
16
292
F  DE SOUSA Catherine
2h25'06
M3
FRA  CA BELVES
17
201
F  BOURGOIN COUSIN Isabelle
2h34'33
M3
FRA  
18
212
F  FRESLON Veronique
2h35'42
M1
FRA  
19
205
F  SARRAZIN Laurence
2h38'29
M2
FRA  STADE VILLENEUVOIS
20
214
F  BOUDON Christelle
2h46'01
M1
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
247
M  KIENE Gregory
1h24'30
SE
FRA  MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47
2
276
M  PAIROYS Thomas
1h26'12
SE
FRA  BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB
3
285
M  PADER Thomas
1h29'32
M0
FRA  ASPTT AGEN
4
231
M  ESTAY Mickael
1h30'05
M0
FRA  
5
246
M  SOMMAIRE Guillaume
1h30'08
SE
FRA  MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47
6
211
M  GOURVÈS Benoit
1h32'15
M1
FRA  
7
337
M  VILATTE Mathieu
1h32'47
M0
FRA  
8
275
M  ALVES Philippe
1h32'49
M2
FRA  ASPTT AGEN
9
251
M  FOURNEL Christophe
1h33'03
M2
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
10
245
M  DA SILVA PEREIRA Jerome
1h33'45
M1
FRA  MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47
11
294
M  BOUCHY Fabrice
1h33'56
M2
FRA  US MARMANDE ATHLETISME
12
249
M  FAURE Mickael
1h36'31
M0
FRA  
13
338
M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
1h37'33
M1
FRA  
14
229
M  SIREC Alexandre
1h37'46
M0
FRA  ASPTT AGEN
15
295
M  ALAARABIOU El Hachem
1h37'46
M4
FRA  ASPTT AGEN ATHLE
16
332
M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
1h37'49
M3
FRA  ESTHAM
17
224
M  JOLIBERT Christophe
1h38'30
M1
FRA  C. O. COULONNIEIX CHAMIERS
18
290
M  GOURGUES Bastien
1h39'09
SE
FRA  XIBEROTARRAK
19
221
M  BACH Philippe
1h40'38
M2
FRA  SU AGEN ATHLETISME
20
213
M  FRESLON Patrice
1h41'30
M2
FRA  
21
274
M  NEGRE Cyril
1h43'11
M2
FRA  
22
241
M  POUJADE Olivier
1h44'27
M0
FRA  
23
222
M  LEBRUN Laurent
1h44'30
M1
FRA  SUA
24
263
M  LANTIN Frédéric
1h45'09
M2
FRA  
25
215
M  BOUDON Denis
1h45'43
M1
FRA  
26
210
M  DUPOUY Pierre
1h46'00
SE
FRA  
27
207
M  BOHAN Loic
1h46'38
M0
FRA  
28
277
M  DUFFAU Christian
1h46'44
M4
FRA  ASSOCIATION DES TRAILEURS LAURENTAIS
29
324
M  BERGERE Jean Noel
1h46'47
M4
FRA  
30
242
M  DAUCE Jacques
1h46'56
M3
FRA  
31
257
M  CHELLI Rachid
1h47'10
M5
FRA  
32
298
M  GAYRAUD Jean-Philippe
1h47'33
M4
FRA  
33
327
M  BELLOC Eric
1h47'46
M0
FRA  
34
297
M  LAMBERT Julien
1h48'00
M1
FRA  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS
35
279
M  COURET Laurent
1h48'08
M2
FRA  
36
234
M  PFEIFFER Benoit
1h48'26
M2
FRA  US MARMANDE ATHLETISME
37
269
M  EON Lucien
1h48'33
M5
FRA  NEUBOURG AC
38
322
M  GOUX Olivier
1h48'33
M3
FRA  
39
267
M  ANTONIOLLI Alexandre
1h48'39
M1
FRA  
40
258
M  DAVASSE Joel
1h48'56
M4
FRA  
41
223
M  BONNIS Olivier
1h48'58
M0
FRA  
42
331
M  ANTOINE René Pierre
1h49'32
M5
FRA  
43
273
M  DESCAMPS François Xavier
1h50'07
M0
FRA  
44
296
M  DUPENNE Jerome
1h50'45
M1
FRA  
45
321
M  BARDES Laurent
1h51'33
SE
FRA  
46
208
M  CHAUVET Jean-Baptiste
1h51'34
M2
FRA  TEAM CONSEILS COURSEAPIED.COM
47
260
M  GAULTIER Laurent
1h52'55
M1
FRA  
48
236
M  KOUROUMA Yanis
1h53'08
ES
FRA  BNTT
49
250
M  IMBERT Billy
1h53'16
M0
FRA  
50
288
M  OLIVER Jean
1h53'47
M1
FRA  ASPTT AGEN
51
335
M  DUPAU Sébastien
1h53'51
M1
FRA  
52
334
M  MERCHAIT Benoit
1h53'51
M3
FRA  
53
253
M  MORANT Christian
1h54'49
M3
FRA  
54
326
M  OLIVEIRA FERREIRA Leonardo
1h54'49
SE
FRA  
55
252
M  PLANCHE Thierry
1h54'59
M4
FRA  
56
325
M  DUCAY Florian
1h55'19
M0
FRA  
57
329
M  GLAUNEZ Jean-Claude
1h56'17
M3
FRA  SU AGEN ATHLETISME
58
226
M  LAMBERT Jean-Yves
1h56'29
M2
FRA  
59
336
M  FOUSSAT Vincent
1h57'21
M2
FRA  
60
268
M  FERNANDEZ Philippe
1h57'46
M5
FRA  
61
240
M  CATLAS Christophe
1h58'00
M2
FRA  
62
264
M  LE DELLIOU Yann
1h59'06
SE
FRA  S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME
63
287
M  NOEL Eric
2h00'02
M4
FRA  BRAUD AC
64
328
M  DAVID Laurent
2h00'26
M1
FRA  
65
284
M  CASTAGNÉ Rémy
2h02'06
M3
FRA  
66
286
M  LAMBERT Mathieu
2h02'20
M2
FRA  VRF
67
238
M  BERTAU Anthony
2h03'25
M0
FRA  
68
339
M  ZACCHIA Stéphane
2h03'35
M3
FRA  
69
262
M  ZAMITH Jean Claude
2h03'37
M3
FRA  
70
283
M  KIAM Thomas
2h04'13
SE
FRA  
71
255
M  POUMERIE Laurent
2h04'15
M2
FRA  
72
299
M  PASTEUR Jean Luc
2h07'33
M4
FRA  
73
239
M  ROYERE Jean Pierre
2h07'41
M6
FRA  USMA
74
202
M  GERVAUD Stéphane
2h07'43
M2
FRA  
75
330
M  BETANCOURT RABELO Josuè
2h08'58
M2
FRA  
76
271
M  SOUQ Philippe
2h10'24
M3
FRA  
77
259
M  GUILMAIN Nicolas
2h10'52
M0
FRA  
78
280
M  JACQUEMIN Christophe
2h11'04
M1
FRA  FSPN
79
266
M  SOULIÉ François
2h12'22
M7
FRA  EXTRAPEDESTRES
80
233
M  LAMOTHE Patrick
2h12'29
M5
FRA  US MARMANDE ATHLETISME
81
300
M  CERJAK Remi
2h12'50
SE
FRA  CABBE
82
261
M  BONS Christian
2h16'02
M7
FRA  AC FUMEL
83
281
M  PONTOGLIO Jérémy
2h16'27
JU
FRA  
84
220
M  CHIOUKH Rachid
2h17'20
M7
FRA  
85
218
M  MOUTARDE Xavier
2h17'34
M3
FRA  
86
289
M  LALANNE Cyril
2h19'23
M2
FRA  
87
293
M  HOUVER Franck
2h20'01
M3
FRA  
88
227
M  PERES Jean-Jacques
2h28'56
M3
FRA  BAZETOUX ISSOIRE
89
278
M  AUSILIO Francesco
2h31'51
M0
FRA  
90
333
M  MALARME Jean-Marc
2h32'03
M8
FRA  
91
256
M  FRAYSSE Patrick
2h32'41
M3
FRA  
92
206
M  EBEYER Jean Baptiste
2h38'30
M4
FRA  
93
244
M  PHILIP Christian
2h40'57
M7
FRA  
94
204
M  DE LUCA Guillaume
2h41'19
SE
FRA  
95
216
M  BOUDON Raymond
2h44'02
M6
FRA  
96
254
M  LORENTE Alain
2h50'32
M7
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
DNF
217
M  PAVAN Roméo
Abandon
M6
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 10:38:45