Inscriptions
COURSE 20 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

201

F  BOURGOIN COUSIN Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

202

M  GERVAUD Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

203

F  COMTE Marie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHARENTE

204

M  DE LUCA Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

205

F  SARRAZIN Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS

206

M  EBEYER Jean Baptiste
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

207

M  BOHAN Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

208

M  CHAUVET Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM CONSEILS COURSEAPIED.COM

209

F  GOUBERT Cassandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

210

M  DUPOUY Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

211

M  GOURVÈS Benoit
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

212

F  FRESLON Veronique
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

213

M  FRESLON Patrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

214

F  BOUDON Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

215

M  BOUDON Denis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

216

M  BOUDON Raymond
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

217

M  PAVAN Roméo
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

218

M  MOUTARDE Xavier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

219

F  FANTIN Carla
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

220

M  CHIOUKH Rachid
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

221

M  BACH Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SU AGEN ATHLETISME

222

M  LEBRUN Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  SUA

223

M  BONNIS Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

224

M  JOLIBERT Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  C. O. COULONNIEIX CHAMIERS

225

F  MONTI Virginie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SUA ATHLETISME

226

M  LAMBERT Jean-Yves
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

227

M  PERES Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  BAZETOUX ISSOIRE

228

F  FARBOS Cathy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  US MARMANDE

229

M  SIREC Alexandre
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ASPTT AGEN

230

F  TAUZIN Valerie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  USMA MARMANDE

231

M  ESTAY Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

232

F  DA SILVA Patricia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME

233

M  LAMOTHE Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  US MARMANDE ATHLETISME

234

M  PFEIFFER Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  US MARMANDE ATHLETISME

235

F  MAZZER Frederique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC

236

M  KOUROUMA Yanis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BNTT

237

F  LAMBERT Natacha
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACF47

238

M  BERTAU Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

239

M  ROYERE Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  USMA

240

M  CATLAS Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

241

M  POUJADE Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

242

M  DAUCE Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

243

F  DA COSTA VALE Helene
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB

244

M  PHILIP Christian
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

245

M  DA SILVA PEREIRA Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47

246

M  SOMMAIRE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47

247

M  KIENE Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47

248

F  ALBRECHT Lucianne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47

249

M  FAURE Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

250

M  IMBERT Billy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

251

M  FOURNEL Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT

252

M  PLANCHE Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

253

M  MORANT Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

254

M  LORENTE Alain
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT

255

M  POUMERIE Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

256

M  FRAYSSE Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

257

M  CHELLI Rachid
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

258

M  DAVASSE Joel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

259

M  GUILMAIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

260

M  GAULTIER Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

261

M  BONS Christian
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  AC FUMEL

262

M  ZAMITH Jean Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

263

M  LANTIN Frédéric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

264

M  LE DELLIOU Yann
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME

265

F  HARDY Barbara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  UNION SPORTIVE TONNEINS ATHLETISME

266

M  SOULIÉ François
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

267

M  ANTONIOLLI Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

268

M  FERNANDEZ Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

269

M  EON Lucien
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  NEUBOURG AC

270

F  MARSAL COUSTILLAS Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

271

M  SOUQ Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

272

F  RACHENNE Amandine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

273

M  DESCAMPS François Xavier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

274

M  NEGRE Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

275

M  ALVES Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASPTT AGEN

276

M  PAIROYS Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB

277

M  DUFFAU Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASSOCIATION DES TRAILEURS LAURENTAIS

278

M  AUSILIO Francesco
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

279

M  COURET Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

280

M  JACQUEMIN Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FSPN

281

M  PONTOGLIO Jérémy
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

282

F  CHAPUZET Océane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

283

M  KIAM Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

284

M  CASTAGNÉ Rémy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

285

M  PADER Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ASPTT AGEN

286

M  LAMBERT Mathieu
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VRF

287

M  NOEL Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BRAUD AC

288

M  OLIVER Jean
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASPTT AGEN

289

M  LALANNE Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

290

M  GOURGUES Bastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  XIBEROTARRAK

291

F  DEPRETZ Christelle
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  47008

292

F  DE SOUSA Catherine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  CA BELVES

293

M  HOUVER Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

294

M  BOUCHY Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  US MARMANDE ATHLETISME

295

M  ALAARABIOU El Hachem
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASPTT AGEN ATHLE

296

M  DUPENNE Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

297

M  LAMBERT Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS

298

M  GAYRAUD Jean-Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

299

M  PASTEUR Jean Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

300

M  CERJAK Remi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CABBE

321

M  BARDES Laurent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

322

M  GOUX Olivier
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

323

F  GOUX Nadège
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

324

M  BERGERE Jean Noel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

325

M  DUCAY Florian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

326

M  OLIVEIRA FERREIRA Leonardo
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

327

M  BELLOC Eric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

328

M  DAVID Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

329

M  GLAUNEZ Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SU AGEN ATHLETISME

330

M  BETANCOURT RABELO Josuè
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

331

M  ANTOINE René Pierre
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

332

M  BLAMPAIN Lionel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ESTHAM

333

M  MALARME Jean-Marc
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  

334

M  MERCHAIT Benoit
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

335

M  DUPAU Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

336

M  FOUSSAT Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

337

M  VILATTE Mathieu
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

338

M  NAPORA Jaroslaw
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

339

M  ZACCHIA Stéphane
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 10:38:45