Inscriptions
COURSE 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  REVEL Pierre
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

2

M  PRIOD Gregory
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

3

M  LAQUILLE Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

4

M  BOHAN Richard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

5

F  MATHY Laurence
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

6

F  MAMPRIN Simone
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES COUDOUS DE LE SAVE

7

M  LYONNET Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

8

F  KRANZER MARYSE Emmavie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS

9

F  VAN ZINNEN Fabienne
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

10

M  ADOLPHE Cedric
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

11

F  ADOLPHE Virginie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

12

M  MASSOU Cyril
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

13

F  DAUZAC Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

14

M  ROZES Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

15

M  ANTRAYGUES Jean Jacques
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

16

M  CHAMAILLARD Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

17

M  SANCHEZ David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ASPTT AGEN ATHLE

18

M  TOURNADE Yoan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

19

M  SCAFFINI Jean-Luc
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

20

M  FOURCAUD Francis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SU AGEN ATHLETISME

21

M  CHECCHI Walter
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

22

M  TECHENE Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

23

M  NAVARRE Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BEAUVILLE NO TEAM TRAIL

24

M  BECHADERGUE Gerard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

25

M  MAIRAL Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

26

M  CAZETTE Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

27

M  LAFAURIE Christian
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BAC

28

M  ISSARTEL Jean Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

29

M  MAIRAL Cédric
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

30

F  LANGLOIS Justine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

31

M  GRANDNER David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MAC 47

32

M  FISSOT Florent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

33

M  BRISSY Antoine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

34

M  SUAREZ Guy
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

35

F  SUAREZ Jocelyne
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  AC GIGOUZAC

36

F  BARRAU Sandra
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ACJ NERAC

37

M  MIONNET Christian
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

38

M  ACCOULON Erick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

39

M  BOSCH Jean
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  FOULEES 32

40

F  KHELIFATI Yamina
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

41

M  GRAULET Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASPTT AGEN

42

F  GRAULET Véronique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASPTT AGEN

43

F  PIVIDORI Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47

44

M  KLAARENBEEK Jaap
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47

45

M  PENEAU Patrick
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

46

F  RENAUDIN Eliane
FRA  Master 9 (M9)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

47

F  LALAGÜE Marina
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT

48

M  BESSONIE Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN

49

M  GYSEMANS Damien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

50

M  MULA Kévin
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT

51

M  NIEUCEL Henri
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

52

M  SINICAUT Georges
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  AFCF FOULAYRONNES

53

F  SINICAUT Françoise
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AFCF FOULAYRONNES

54

M  ROUCH Jérôme
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASPTT AGEN

55

F  PESO Céline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

56

M  FAUROU Franck
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

57

M  MATHALOU Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

58

M  CAUSSIEU Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

59

M  LASSAIGNE Aurelien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

60

M  CHAUMEIL Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  TEAM CHOCHO

61

F  SOULIÉ Josiane
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  EXTRAPEDESTRES

62

M  LANGEVIN Axel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

63

M  VINCENT Gérard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  LES GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY

64

F  VINCENT Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  LES GAMBADEURS DE GIVRAY

65

M  LARRIVIERE Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

66

M  BOSCH Jean-Philippe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  C.A. BALMA

67

M  FAUROU Jean Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

68

M  FAUROU Michel
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

69

M  LEFEBVRE Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

70

F  D'HOOGHE Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

71

M  TRIMOULET Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ACCROVELO

72

M  GUEDES QUINTELAS Luís Miguel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

73

F  CARRINI Marie-Claude
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

74

M  ROUSSEL Thierry
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

75

M  FORMAL Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

76

M  ECLANCHER Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

77

F  BOELLE Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACJ NERAC

78

F  ECLANCHER Nadège
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

79

M  AUPTEL Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

80

M  GRANIOU Jean Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  AC FUMEL

81

M  LELOUP Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  BERGERAC ATLETIQUE CLUB

82

M  BESSE Yannick
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

83

M  TOUPET Cyrille
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASPTT AGEN

84

M  EUDES Jerome
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

85

F  BERNADOU Carole
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

86

F  LAMBERT Nadia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VRF

87

M  BERNADOU William
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

88

M  CASAL Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

89

F  BONNAIRE Christine
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASPTT AGEN

90

M  GERVAIS Pierre-Colin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ASPTT ATHLETISME AGEN

91

F  MULLER Julia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

92

M  MARCY Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

93

M  LAVAIL Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

94

M  DUFFILLO Bastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ASPTT AGEN

95

F  LOUCHART Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BELVES

96

M  PETOT Pascal
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS

97

M  CAMGUILHEM Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

98

M  LE BORGNE Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

99

M  GUERRA Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB

100

M  VAN STEENBERGEN François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

101

F  COMBLON Adélaïde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

102

M  BOUTOILLE Jérémy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

103

M  TOMASONI Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

104

F  MACCARIO Valérie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASPTT AGEN

105

M  BRUGALIERES Jordan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM OCCITRAIL

106

F  SABY Nathalie
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASPTT AGEN ATHLETISME

107

F  SABADELLO Anne
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN

108

M  ROUY Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN

109

F  FOUGEROUD Carine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE VILLENEUVOIS

110

F  LAMARQUE Olivia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT

111

F  PEREZ Gersende
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT

112

M  JEANNEY Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

113

M  PETILLON Nicolas
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

114

M  LEROUX Jérémie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

115

F  LARROQUE Geraldine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

116

M  LARROQUE Sebastien
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

117

M  GLITI Hicham
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FUMEL

118

F  BOUCHAIN Emmanuelle
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT

119

M  CARLIER Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

120

F  TAVERNIER Gwladys
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

121

M  BREZILLON Paul
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LVCT

122

F  HERNANDEZ Laura
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

123

M  CARRER Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

124

M  MARCHES Arnaud
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

125

M  MARCHES Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

126

M  CLEDES Denis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

127

M  GENESTET Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

128

M  CHABOURLIN Jean-Claude
FRA  Master 8 (M8)
club  

129

M  TROUILLAS Patrick
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

130

M  IMBEAU Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

131

M  PATFORT Victor
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

132

M  TOURBIER Rudy
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

133

F  VANTONNE Amélie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

134

M  POUDOULEC Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

135

M  WUNFBOIN Mathamael
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

136

M  SARRAZI Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

137

M  FILHOL Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

138

M  CASTAGNE Florient
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

139

M  AUMONIER Maxime
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

140

M  RESSEGUIER Adrien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

141

F  VARLAN Anais
FRA  Junior (JU)
club  

142

M  BANEI Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

143

M  MAGIMEL Fabrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

144

F  OUATIZERGA Zoé
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

145

M  GILBERT Cédric
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

200

F  FOURGEAUD Juliette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 10:38:45