Classement par Sexe
RELAIS 6 - 7.192 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
6066
F  GALINIER Elodie
29'40
SE
FRA  INTERSPORT 1
2
6013
F  RIVERO Sophie
30'48
M0
FRA  ACSA ET SA DECLINAISON DE BLEUS
3
6032
F  PEREZ Célia
35'56
M0
FRA  LPA - TRANQUILLE 1
4
6002
F  FAGET Sandrine
37'48
M3
FRA  BARAKA 1
5
6016
F  BESSON Audrey
38'16
SE
FRA  TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES FÉMININES
6
6035
F  VAYSSE Estelle
38'34
SE
FRA  TEAM MIVROGNE
7
6014
F  LAPOUGE Lorena
40'45
JU
FRA  LE TRAINING STUDIO 1
8
6009
F  GUITARD Marie
41'12
SE
FRA  PINK LADIES
9
6008
F  GINESTET Aurore
43'49
M1
FRA  LES LUC Y LUC
10
6004
F  BILLAUDEL Prisca
45'22
M1
FRA  LUC ' À ' DONF !
DNF
6059
F  GINESTET Anne Sophie
Abandon
SE
FRA  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 1

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
6024
M  GARRIC Jérémie
25'59
M0
FRA  FC RUNNERS
2
6067
M  BOUTONNET Simon
26'37
SE
FRA  BOUTONNET CYCLES
3
6068
M  INTRAND Guilhem
26'45
SE
FRA  ENEMEN
4
6005
M  PRAX Guilhem
27'34
SE
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU
5
6025
M  RICHARD Léo
27'50
SE
FRA  SEXY RUNNERS ACADEMY
6
6030
M  FOULQUIER Fabien
28'23
SE
FRA  LES CHAUDS D'LA GODASSE
7
6058
M  LAVIALE Alex
28'45
SE
FRA  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 2
8
6006
M  CALMET Victor
29'23
SE
FRA  MADE IN RECOULES PREVINQUIERES - GARAGE VIVIEN
9
6026
M  LOPEZ Manel
29'34
M2
AND  AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
10
6069
M  MÉNATORY Thibault
30'07
SE
FRA  MARIUS BONAL
11
6019
M  DALLO Sebastien
30'11
M2
FRA  ON CARBURE AU DIESEL
12
6010
M  CHOUCQ Ludovic
30'24
M1
FRA  GENDARMERIE 1
13
6029
M  SANTOS Julien
30'54
ES
FRA  SANTOS FAMILY
14
6007
M  FAGES Dimitri
30'55
M0
FRA  ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT
15
6003
M  CHEVIGNON Sebastien
31'25
M2
FRA  BARAKA 2
16
6015
M  GAUBERT Kevin
31'29
SE
FRA  LE TRAINING STUDIO 2
17
6065
M  COLRAT Maxime
31'58
SE
FRA  BRALEY
18
6017
M  ALAZARD Adrien
32'00
SE
FRA  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES
19
6062
M  DUFRESNES Maxime
32'15
SE
FRA  BODYFIT
20
6031
M  GALIBERT Patrice
32'18
M3
FRA  LES AVEYRO-TOULOUSAINS
21
6057
M  LORENTE Victor
33'19
M0
FRA  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 3
22
6021
M  GINESTET Jérôme
33'56
M2
FRA  MAYRUFS
23
6037
M  DELHUMEAU STORER Sacha
34'00
SE
FRA  ABANDON ANTONY SACCO 2
24
6054
M  CLERC Raphaël
34'03
ES
FRA  CABINET SAINT-MARTIN
25
6038
M  ROUANET Julien
34'06
SE
FRA  BCO
26
6063
M  COSSON Jean Michel
34'46
M5
FRA  LES LUNETTES MERAVILLES
27
6023
M  TAMALET Jérémie
34'46
SE
FRA  AMIS UN JOUR, AMIS TOUJOURS !
28
6022
M  BLAZY Mathieu
34'50
SE
FRA  L'EKINÉ
29
6020
M  BAUDY Brice
35'26
M1
FRA  UN ROMAN D AMOUR
30
6064
M  BIONDI Jeremy
35'34
SE
FRA  BIOCOOP CAMPANA
31
6028
M  ANDRIEU Cyril
35'40
SE
FRA  LA DRINK TEAM
32
6033
M  ALBOUY Emmanuel
35'47
M0
FRA  LPA - TRANQUILLE 2
33
6012
M  FIORETTI Thibault
35'49
SE
FRA  GENDARMERIE 3
34
6036
M  BONNAFOUS Vincent
37'08
SE
FRA  TEAM INSUPPORTABLE
35
6011
M  GUYON Philippe
37'14
M2
FRA  GENDARMERIE 2
36
6055
M  BIBAL Jerome
37'29
M0
FRA  VPM 12
37
6070
M  FOLSCHWEILLER Robin
37'42
SE
FRA  SI TU FREINES T'ES UN LACHE
38
6018
M  MAYMARD Nicolas
38'16
M0
FRA  LA TEAM GRILLONS
39
6034
M  FERNANDEZ Thibaut
40'28
SE
FRA  SOLIHA D'AVEYRON
40
6056
M  LUDIER Julien
40'58
M0
FRA  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 4
41
6053
M  SANCHEZ Aymeric
41'58
M0
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
42
6061
M  SOBIE Adrien
46'21
SE
FRA  COMPTOIR DE L'OURS/SELVES
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:19:27