Classement par Sexe
RELAIS 5 - 5 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
5025
F  RIGAL Marion
21'14
SE
FRA  SEXY RUNNERS ACADEMY
2
5058
F  CHABROU Emilie
22'22
M0
FRA  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 2
3
5013
F  ROSSIGNOL Corinne
23'40
M1
FRA  ACSA ET SA DECLINAISON DE BLEUS
4
5035
F  EDO Léa
23'49
ES
FRA  TEAM MIVROGNE
5
5053
F  FERAL Christel
24'58
M1
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
6
5032
F  ANGLADE Valerie
26'25
M0
FRA  LPA - TRANQUILLE 1
7
5037
F  TAVERNIER Claire
26'35
SE
FRA  ABANDON ANTONY SACCO 2
8
5002
F  URLACHER Sarah
27'08
M0
FRA  BARAKA 1
9
5054
F  LACOMBE Julie
27'10
SE
FRA  CABINET SAINT-MARTIN
10
5066
F  GUIDON Mathilde
27'51
ES
FRA  INTERSPORT 1
11
5015
F  FOUCAULT Laurence
28'08
M0
FRA  LE TRAINING STUDIO 2
12
5022
F  SOL Nelly
28'21
M0
FRA  L'EKINÉ
13
5033
F  WAROQUIER Caroline
28'40
M4
FRA  LPA - TRANQUILLE 2
14
5064
F  SENEGAS Elodie
28'55
M0
FRA  BIOCOOP CAMPANA
15
5016
F  GACHE Mélanie
28'56
M0
FRA  TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES FÉMININES
16
5034
F  RIGAL Mathilde
29'28
SE
FRA  SOLIHA D'AVEYRON
17
5004
F  MOLINE Jacqueline
29'32
M2
FRA  LUC ' À ' DONF !
18
5009
F  LORTHIOIR Elise
29'44
M0
FRA  PINK LADIES
19
5021
F  RAYNAL Nathalie
30'18
M1
FRA  MAYRUFS
20
5018
F  UHMANN Amandine
31'04
SE
FRA  LA TEAM GRILLONS
21
5003
F  DENEBOUDE Beatrice
31'48
M2
FRA  BARAKA 2
22
5014
F  SOUYRI Laure
35'04
M1
FRA  LE TRAINING STUDIO 1
DNF
5059
F  PANIS Charlène
Abandon
SE
FRA  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 1

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
5067
M  VACQUIER Nicolas
18'11
M0
FRA  BOUTONNET CYCLES
2
5005
M  AYRAL Loic
18'41
SE
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU
3
5024
M  CANTAGREL Sébastien
19'25
M0
FRA  FC RUNNERS
4
5023
M  TAMALET Clément
20'54
SE
FRA  AMIS UN JOUR, AMIS TOUJOURS !
5
5030
M  DUFFAUD Baptiste
21'03
SE
FRA  LES CHAUDS D'LA GODASSE
6
5026
M  TEIXEIRA Pedro
21'29
M2
AND  AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
7
5069
M  SALVADOR Frédéric
21'46
M1
FRA  MARIUS BONAL
8
5031
M  BRIGE Emile
22'16
SE
FRA  LES AVEYRO-TOULOUSAINS
9
5006
M  COVINHES Gregory
22'26
M0
FRA  MADE IN RECOULES PREVINQUIERES - GARAGE VIVIEN
10
5038
M  MONCET Nicolas
22'38
SE
FRA  BCO
11
5029
M  SANTOS Kevin
22'58
SE
FRA  SANTOS FAMILY
12
5019
M  VENE Bertrand
23'10
M1
FRA  ON CARBURE AU DIESEL
13
5012
M  FAUCHERE Mickael
23'22
M1
FRA  GENDARMERIE 3
14
5007
M  GREZES Kevin
23'34
SE
FRA  ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT
15
5010
M  MOUSSA Nassim
24'05
SE
FRA  GENDARMERIE 1
16
5068
M  SANCHEZ Julien
24'26
SE
FRA  ENEMEN
17
5057
M  EGEA Yohan
24'37
SE
FRA  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 3
18
5065
M  PRIVAT Julien
24'43
SE
FRA  BRALEY
19
5028
M  GUITTARD Mathieu
25'13
SE
FRA  LA DRINK TEAM
20
5070
M  GOMBERT Philippe
26'04
M4
FRA  SI TU FREINES T'ES UN LACHE
21
5036
M  FRANQUES Thibaut
26'25
SE
FRA  TEAM INSUPPORTABLE
22
5008
M  MARTY Nicolas
27'16
M1
FRA  LES LUC Y LUC
23
5062
M  BRUN Paddy
28'19
ES
FRA  BODYFIT
24
5020
M  FLOTTES Jean Baptiste
29'04
M0
FRA  UN ROMAN D AMOUR
25
5017
M  LUNET Bruno
29'31
SE
FRA  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES
26
5011
M  GUICHOU Thierry
30'33
M2
FRA  GENDARMERIE 2
27
5061
M  BOULAY Christophe
31'30
M2
FRA  COMPTOIR DE L'OURS/SELVES
28
5056
M  MARTY François
31'37
M0
FRA  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 4
29
5063
M  SAHUGUET Romain
32'08
M0
FRA  LES LUNETTES MERAVILLES
30
5055
M  POUJOL Sylvain
36'56
M0
FRA  VPM 12
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:19:27