Classement par Sexe
RELAIS 4 - 10 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
4016
F  MAUBERT Laure
47'29
M1
FRA  TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES FÉMININES
2
4002
F  CAMPANO Marjorie
47'49
M1
FRA  BARAKA 1
3
4014
F  FABRE Anaïs
56'39
SE
FRA  LE TRAINING STUDIO 1
4
4008
F  MAFFRE Marlene
59'24
M1
FRA  LES LUC Y LUC
5
4009
F  POMMIE Emilie
1h04'36
SE
FRA  PINK LADIES
DNF
4059
F  THUERY Aurélie
Abandon
M0
FRA  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 1

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
4030
M  RAJA Yohann
33'50
SE
FRA  LES CHAUDS D'LA GODASSE
2
4025
M  BRAYET Adrien
35'25
SE
FRA  SEXY RUNNERS ACADEMY
3
4067
M  GAILLARD Thomas
35'45
SE
FRA  BOUTONNET CYCLES
4
4005
M  VERNHET Paul
36'31
SE
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU
5
4024
M  TEFFO Nicolas
36'44
M1
FRA  FC RUNNERS
6
4063
M  TEYSSEDRE Simon
37'27
M0
FRA  LES LUNETTES MERAVILLES
7
4066
M  BARBIER Grégory
39'27
M0
FRA  INTERSPORT 1
8
4057
M  MATHA Etienne
39'41
M0
FRA  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 3
9
4007
M  BARGUES Benoit
39'54
SE
FRA  ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT
10
4006
M  NEGRE Toni
40'07
SE
FRA  MADE IN RECOULES PREVINQUIERES - GARAGE VIVIEN
11
4020
M  OLIVIER Sebastien
40'07
M0
FRA  UN ROMAN D AMOUR
12
4035
M  BARBIER DE REULLE Laurent
40'57
SE
FRA  TEAM MIVROGNE
13
4062
M  FATRAS Kyliann
40'57
ES
FRA  BODYFIT
14
4054
M  CABROL Julien
41'01
M0
FRA  CABINET SAINT-MARTIN
15
4037
M  ROZIERE Lucas
41'01
SE
FRA  ABANDON ANTONY SACCO 2
16
4003
M  SOULIE Daniel
41'12
M3
FRA  BARAKA 2
17
4022
M  FERNANDEZ Nicolas
41'23
SE
FRA  L'EKINÉ
18
4017
M  CHALIEZ Mickael
41'26
M0
FRA  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES
19
4028
M  MANHES Gilbert
41'42
M3
FRA  LA DRINK TEAM
20
4068
M  MARTY Christophe
41'49
SE
FRA  ENEMEN
21
4026
M  MONJO Lorenzo
41'55
M2
AND  AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
22
4019
M  SUDRE Joel
41'56
M2
FRA  ON CARBURE AU DIESEL
23
4065
M  MAUREL Alexandre
42'17
M0
FRA  BRALEY
24
4038
M  ESTRADE Kévin
42'31
SE
FRA  BCO
25
4032
M  CAVALIE Helian
43'10
M2
FRA  LPA - TRANQUILLE 1
26
4021
M  REGNIES Adrien
44'10
SE
FRA  MAYRUFS
27
4069
M  RORTHAIS Thomas
44'13
SE
FRA  MARIUS BONAL
28
4031
M  CHARTRON Théo
44'19
SE
FRA  LES AVEYRO-TOULOUSAINS
29
4070
M  GOMBERT Justin
44'21
CA
FRA  SI TU FREINES T'ES UN LACHE
30
4058
M  TOLOU Mathias
44'27
SE
FRA  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 2
31
4064
M  SENEGAS Hugo
44'29
CA
FRA  BIOCOOP CAMPANA
32
4013
M  FLAVIER Gregory
45'01
M2
FRA  ACSA ET SA DECLINAISON DE BLEUS
33
4029
M  VIGUIER Hugo
45'45
SE
FRA  SANTOS FAMILY
34
4015
M  BOYER Laurent
45'49
M1
FRA  LE TRAINING STUDIO 2
35
4011
M  MASTAGLI Christophe
47'33
M3
FRA  GENDARMERIE 2
36
4033
M  ALBOUY Aurelien
47'59
M0
FRA  LPA - TRANQUILLE 2
37
4023
M  DELAMARE Benoit
48'07
SE
FRA  AMIS UN JOUR, AMIS TOUJOURS !
38
4012
M  BENTOUT Malik
48'20
SE
FRA  GENDARMERIE 3
39
4034
M  LAGAR Simon
48'32
SE
FRA  SOLIHA D'AVEYRON
40
4010
M  CHICOULAA Mathieu
48'59
M1
FRA  GENDARMERIE 1
41
4036
M  THERONDEL Remi
50'19
SE
FRA  TEAM INSUPPORTABLE
42
4061
M  BAYOL Dominique
52'13
M4
FRA  COMPTOIR DE L'OURS/SELVES
43
4055
M  SMARITO Lucas
52'41
SE
FRA  VPM 12
44
4018
M  SAHUQUET Tenzin
53'09
JU
FRA  LA TEAM GRILLONS
45
4004
M  MOLINÉ Michel
55'36
M4
FRA  LUC ' À ' DONF !
46
4056
M  CAULET David
56'03
M0
FRA  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 4
47
4053
M  FERAL Daniel
56'15
M5
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:19:27