Classement par Sexe
RELAIS 3 - 5 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
3012
F  BERGART Celine
24'15
M1
FRA  GENDARMERIE 3
2
3028
F  MASSOUTIER Laetitia
24'36
SE
FRA  LA DRINK TEAM
3
3058
F  VEROUIL Amélie
24'48
M0
FRA  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 2
4
3066
F  ALFANO Lara
24'49
SE
FRA  INTERSPORT 1
5
3023
F  BRAURE Shirley
24'56
SE
FRA  AMIS UN JOUR, AMIS TOUJOURS !
6
3025
F  VIARGUES Alix
26'26
JU
FRA  SEXY RUNNERS ACADEMY
7
3016
F  ESPIE Delphine
26'36
M0
FRA  TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES FÉMININES
8
3022
F  PETILLON Juliette
26'44
ES
FRA  L'EKINÉ
9
3011
F  GUYON Valerie
27'00
M2
FRA  GENDARMERIE 2
10
3021
F  REGNIES Morgane
27'38
SE
FRA  MAYRUFS
11
3062
F  BOUCHET Justine
27'45
SE
FRA  BODYFIT
12
3009
F  POMIES Veronique
27'59
M1
FRA  PINK LADIES
13
3002
F  COSTECALDE Marie
28'17
M1
FRA  BARAKA 1
14
3036
F  BARIZZA Johanna
29'04
SE
FRA  TEAM INSUPPORTABLE
15
3033
F  TAILLEFER Carole
29'16
M1
FRA  LPA - TRANQUILLE 2
16
3064
F  VILLEGER Marion
30'56
SE
FRA  BIOCOOP CAMPANA
17
3003
F  HALLIER Christelle
31'07
M3
FRA  BARAKA 2
18
3015
F  JAMMES Camille
31'41
SE
FRA  LE TRAINING STUDIO 2
19
3059
F  LACASSAGNE Danae
32'43
ES
FRA  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 1
20
3014
F  BOYER Delphine
33'21
M1
FRA  LE TRAINING STUDIO 1
21
3054
F  LACOMBE Coralie
34'29
ES
FRA  CABINET SAINT-MARTIN
22
3008
F  BILLAUDEL Jessica
34'58
M0
FRA  LES LUC Y LUC
23
3032
F  EUGENE Severine
35'25
M2
FRA  LPA - TRANQUILLE 1
24
3061
F  MACIAS Laura
36'47
SE
FRA  COMPTOIR DE L'OURS/SELVES
25
3004
F  BURGUIÈRE Emilie
37'51
M0
FRA  LUC ' À ' DONF !
26
3034
F  IMIZE Johanna
45'39
SE
FRA  SOLIHA D'AVEYRON

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
3067
M  BIBAL Nicolas
17'21
ES
FRA  BOUTONNET CYCLES
2
3030
M  POUJOL Jérôme
17'31
SE
FRA  LES CHAUDS D'LA GODASSE
3
3037
M  DELMAS Joris
17'57
SE
FRA  ABANDON ANTONY SACCO 2
4
3024
M  RIGAL Guilhem
18'54
M1
FRA  FC RUNNERS
5
3029
M  SANTOS Thomas
19'44
SE
FRA  SANTOS FAMILY
6
3026
M  NOVILLO Jordi
20'26
M2
AND  AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
7
3031
M  GALIBERT Julien
20'59
M0
FRA  LES AVEYRO-TOULOUSAINS
8
3007
M  CHANTEREAU Sylvain
21'11
M1
FRA  ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT
9
3006
M  ANGOT Gilles
21'53
M2
FRA  MADE IN RECOULES PREVINQUIERES - GARAGE VIVIEN
10
3018
M  FAGES Mathias
22'28
JU
FRA  LA TEAM GRILLONS
11
3068
M  GAYRAUD Pierre Luc
22'33
SE
FRA  ENEMEN
12
3069
M  GOY Stany
22'39
M0
FRA  MARIUS BONAL
13
3019
M  MINIC Cyril
22'51
M1
FRA  ON CARBURE AU DIESEL
14
3005
M  CABIROU Marceau
22'52
ES
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU
15
3038
M  HAUTCOLAS Anthony
22'54
SE
FRA  BCO
16
3065
M  LAVAL Philippe
22'57
SE
FRA  BRALEY
17
3017
M  NAGY Louis
23'05
M0
FRA  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES
18
3053
M  GUIBERT Geoffrey
23'11
M1
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
19
3020
M  BESSET Fabrice
23'34
M0
FRA  UN ROMAN D AMOUR
20
3035
M  LAPERT Kévin
23'38
SE
FRA  TEAM MIVROGNE
21
3070
M  CAPELLE Theo
23'47
JU
FRA  SI TU FREINES T'ES UN LACHE
22
3013
M  GAUBERT Nivolas
24'00
M2
FRA  ACSA ET SA DECLINAISON DE BLEUS
23
3010
M  MAZZELLA Erwan
24'53
ES
FRA  GENDARMERIE 1
24
3055
M  COUTOU Christophe
25'44
M0
FRA  VPM 12
25
3063
M  ENK Dorian
27'42
M0
FRA  LES LUNETTES MERAVILLES
26
3057
M  CARRIE Tom
28'11
JU
FRA  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 3
27
3056
M  GARRIGUES François
28'51
M0
FRA  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 4
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:19:27