Inscriptions
RELAIS 2 - 10 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

2001

F  LAUBRY Jeanne
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CARABINS ZINZINS

2002

F  FOURY Natacha
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BARAKA 1

2003

M  LECOT Emmanuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BARAKA 2

2004

F  PRAT Marlene
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LUC ' À ' DONF !

2005

M  SIMON Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU

2006

M  RABILLER Stéphane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MADE IN RECOULES PREVINQUIERES - GARAGE VIVIEN

2007

M  THERON Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT

2008

F  BREFUEL Marlene
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES LUC Y LUC

2009

F  DUVIVIER Carole
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PINK LADIES

2010

M  CHANTEL Lilian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  GENDARMERIE 1

2011

M  FAGARD Yann
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GENDARMERIE 2

2012

M  VALLA PARR Franck
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  GENDARMERIE 3

2013

M  LACOMBE Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ACSA ET SA DECLINAISON DE BLEUS

2014

F  CADENE Elodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE TRAINING STUDIO 1

2015

M  HERCOUET Géraud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LE TRAINING STUDIO 2

2016

F  PRAT Vanessa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES FÉMININES

2017

F  ALDEBERT Sabine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES

2018

F  RODRIGUEZ Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LA TEAM GRILLONS

2019

M  BRESLAVEC Romain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ON CARBURE AU DIESEL

2020

M  OLIVIER Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UN ROMAN D AMOUR

2021

M  DALPAYRAT Aloys
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  MAYRUFS

2022

M  CASTAING Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  L'EKINÉ

2023

M  FAGES Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AMIS UN JOUR, AMIS TOUJOURS !

2024

M  FAYEL Romain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  FC RUNNERS

2025

M  HUGET Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SEXY RUNNERS ACADEMY

2026

M  PIÑOL David
AND  Senior (SE)
club  AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA

2027

M  LEFUR David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  INTERSPORT ÉQUIPE LOISIR

2028

M  DELHOMMEAU Aurelien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LA DRINK TEAM

2029

M  SANTOS Hugo
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  SANTOS FAMILY

2030

M  PAULHAC Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LES CHAUDS D'LA GODASSE

2031

M  BOUQUEY Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES AVEYRO-TOULOUSAINS

2032

M  RAUFFET Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  LPA - TRANQUILLE 1

2033

M  SANMARTIN Manuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LPA - TRANQUILLE 2

2034

M  NOUAL Robin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SOLIHA D'AVEYRON

2035

M  FLOTTES Dorian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM MIVROGNE

2036

M  VOLTE Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM INSUPPORTABLE

2037

M  VERDIER Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ABANDON ANTONY SACCO 2

2038

M  DELMAS Arnaud
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BCO

2053

F  TAIBI Lady
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ

2054

M  SAINT-MARTIN Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CABINET SAINT-MARTIN

2055

M  ROUCHET Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VPM 12

2056

M  LACOMBE Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 4

2057

M  BARRAU Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 3

2058

M  MARTIN Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 2

2059

F  SUDRES Mathilde
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 1

2061

F  LOMBARDI Alexandra
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  COMPTOIR DE L'OURS/SELVES

2062

M  BATISTA Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BODYFIT

2063

F  SABIN Pauline
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES LUNETTES MERAVILLES

2064

M  FAURE Nicolas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BIOCOOP CAMPANA

2065

M  SOLIGNAC Damien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BRALEY

2066

M  RICARD Thibault
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  INTERSPORT 1

2067

M  DUNET Benoit
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  BOUTONNET CYCLES

2068

M  MAREK Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ENEMEN

2069

M  CAYSSIALS Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MARIUS BONAL

2070

M  OLIVIER Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SI TU FREINES T'ES UN LACHE

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:19:27