Classement par Sexe
RELAIS 1 - 5 KM



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1025
F  LAYE Sophie
22'25
SE
FRA  SEXY RUNNERS ACADEMY
2
1013
F  DEDIEU Corinne
23'03
M0
FRA  ACSA ET SA DECLINAISON DE BLEUS
3
1030
F  GRAL Emilie
23'06
SE
FRA  LES CHAUDS D'LA GODASSE
4
1056
F  LACOMBE Elise
24'17
SE
FRA  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 4
5
1059
F  DA CUNHA Lisa
24'52
JU
FRA  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 1
6
1016
F  FRAYSSINES Sara
25'32
SE
FRA  TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES FÉMININES
7
1031
F  TABARLY-BOUQUEY Anne
26'12
M2
FRA  LES AVEYRO-TOULOUSAINS
8
1021
F  BOISSE Sophie
26'25
M1
FRA  MAYRUFS
9
1035
F  BRAZ Noélie
26'48
SE
FRA  TEAM MIVROGNE
10
1034
F  VIC Jessica
26'54
SE
FRA  SOLIHA D'AVEYRON
11
1028
F  MASSOL Fanny
27'18
SE
FRA  LA DRINK TEAM
12
1062
F  ULUOAS Celine
27'58
ES
FRA  BODYFIT
13
1023
F  BARLAGUET Laura
28'00
SE
FRA  AMIS UN JOUR, AMIS TOUJOURS !
14
1053
F  GNIKLA Sophie
28'06
M2
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
15
1061
F  BAYOL Lara
28'49
M2
FRA  COMPTOIR DE L'OURS/SELVES
16
1015
F  CORDEIRO Christelle
29'07
M0
FRA  LE TRAINING STUDIO 2
17
1011
F  DUQUE Heloise
29'57
M0
FRA  GENDARMERIE 2
18
1002
F  BAUGUIL Magali
30'31
M0
FRA  BARAKA 1
19
1022
F  RICARDOU Justine
30'51
ES
FRA  L'EKINÉ
20
1063
F  LEHERMEIER Christina
31'09
SE
FRA  LES LUNETTES MERAVILLES
21
1014
F  AUBELEAU Laurie
31'16
SE
FRA  LE TRAINING STUDIO 1
22
1064
F  BARROIN Delhia
31'50
M3
FRA  BIOCOOP CAMPANA
23
1009
F  MORILLAS Charlotte
31'55
M0
FRA  PINK LADIES
24
1008
F  MAZELIN CATALA Gaelle
35'16
M1
FRA  LES LUC Y LUC
25
1004
F  BETEILLE Virginie
35'16
M1
FRA  LUC ' À ' DONF !

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
1024
M  GENIEZ Sylvain
17'30
M0
FRA  FC RUNNERS
2
1067
M  MOLIN PRADEL Alex
17'40
ES
FRA  BOUTONNET CYCLES
3
1003
M  AMALRIC Bastien
17'47
SE
FRA  BARAKA 2
4
1026
M  CORREIA Pedro
18'26
M1
AND  AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
5
1007
M  RAYNAL Marc
18'31
M1
FRA  ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT
6
1018
M  SOULIE Yves
18'42
M2
FRA  LA TEAM GRILLONS
7
1005
M  CABIROU Robin
19'12
SE
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU
8
1012
M  ALBENQUE Quentin
19'25
SE
FRA  GENDARMERIE 3
9
1058
M  COMBRET Thomas
19'53
SE
FRA  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 2
10
1054
M  CABROL Sylvain
20'40
SE
FRA  CABINET SAINT-MARTIN
11
1065
M  CATUSSE Sebastien
20'52
SE
FRA  BRALEY
12
1036
M  LANDEZ Julien
21'07
SE
FRA  TEAM INSUPPORTABLE
13
1070
M  LEPARQ Christophe
21'08
M1
FRA  SI TU FREINES T'ES UN LACHE
14
1066
M  JAFFRES Ewen
21'15
ES
FRA  INTERSPORT 1
15
1057
M  COSTES Damien
21'19
M0
FRA  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 3
16
1038
M  FOURCADIER Xavier
21'40
SE
FRA  BCO
17
1069
M  PEYRAT Nicolas
21'51
SE
FRA  MARIUS BONAL
18
1006
M  VIVIEN Maxime
22'02
M0
FRA  MADE IN RECOULES PREVINQUIERES - GARAGE VIVIEN
19
1017
M  NAGY Adrien
22'05
SE
FRA  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES
20
1019
M  RAFFANEL Pascal
22'23
M1
FRA  ON CARBURE AU DIESEL
21
1068
M  FOUQUET Gael
22'54
SE
FRA  ENEMEN
22
1037
M  LAUR Samuel
23'00
SE
FRA  ABANDON ANTONY SACCO 2
23
1010
M  AUPETIT Thomas
24'15
M1
FRA  GENDARMERIE 1
24
1029
M  SANTOS Michel
24'44
M3
FRA  SANTOS FAMILY
25
1020
M  GAUDIN Fabien
25'24
SE
FRA  UN ROMAN D AMOUR
26
1033
M  CRAMPE Matthieu
28'16
M1
FRA  LPA - TRANQUILLE 2
27
1032
M  SEGONDS Jf
28'50
M2
FRA  LPA - TRANQUILLE 1
28
1055
M  VIDAL Julien
29'09
M1
FRA  VPM 12
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:19:27