Inscriptions
EKIDEN DE RODEZ - AVEYRON


Dossard
Equipe
Heure de Départ

1

F  CARABINS ZINZINS
FRA  Femme (F)

1001

FRA  M  QUEYROL Gregoire

2001

FRA  F  LAUBRY Jeanne

3001

FRA  F  ROBIN Axelle

4001

FRA  M  DE OLIVEIRA Alexandre

5001

FRA  F  NICOLINI Lisa

6001

FRA  F  JUILLAGUET Manon

2

F  BARAKA 1
FRA  Femme (F)

1002

FRA  F  BAUGUIL Magali

2002

FRA  F  FOURY Natacha

3002

FRA  F  COSTECALDE Marie

4002

FRA  F  CAMPANO Marjorie

5002

FRA  F  URLACHER Sarah

6002

FRA  F  FAGET Sandrine

3

M  BARAKA 2
FRA  Homme (M)

1003

FRA  M  AMALRIC Bastien

2003

FRA  M  LECOT Emmanuel

3003

FRA  F  HALLIER Christelle

4003

FRA  M  SOULIE Daniel

5003

FRA  F  DENEBOUDE Beatrice

6003

FRA  M  CHEVIGNON Sebastien

4

F  LUC ' À ' DONF !
FRA  Femme (F)

1004

FRA  F  BETEILLE Virginie

2004

FRA  F  PRAT Marlene

3004

FRA  F  BURGUIÈRE Emilie

4004

FRA  M  MOLINÉ Michel

5004

FRA  F  MOLINE Jacqueline

6004

FRA  F  BILLAUDEL Prisca

5

M  ENDURANCE SHOP MILLAU
FRA  Homme (M)

1005

FRA  M  CABIROU Robin

2005

FRA  M  SIMON Franck

3005

FRA  M  CABIROU Marceau

4005

FRA  M  VERNHET Paul

5005

FRA  M  AYRAL Loic

6005

FRA  M  PRAX Guilhem

6

M  MADE IN RECOULES PREVINQUIERES - GARAGE VIVIEN
FRA  Homme (M)

1006

FRA  M  VIVIEN Maxime

2006

FRA  M  RABILLER Stéphane

3006

FRA  M  ANGOT Gilles

4006

FRA  M  NEGRE Toni

5006

FRA  M  COVINHES Gregory

6006

FRA  M  CALMET Victor

7

M  ARMADOC AVEYRON SPORT
FRA  Homme (M)

1007

FRA  M  RAYNAL Marc

2007

FRA  M  THERON Matthieu

3007

FRA  M  CHANTEREAU Sylvain

4007

FRA  M  BARGUES Benoit

5007

FRA  M  GREZES Kevin

6007

FRA  M  FAGES Dimitri

8

F  LES LUC Y LUC
FRA  Femme (F)

1008

FRA  F  MAZELIN CATALA Gaelle

2008

FRA  F  BREFUEL Marlene

3008

FRA  F  BILLAUDEL Jessica

4008

FRA  F  MAFFRE Marlene

5008

FRA  M  MARTY Nicolas

6008

FRA  F  GINESTET Aurore

9

F  PINK LADIES
FRA  Femme (F)

1009

FRA  F  MORILLAS Charlotte

2009

FRA  F  DUVIVIER Carole

3009

FRA  F  POMIES Veronique

4009

FRA  F  POMMIE Emilie

5009

FRA  F  LORTHIOIR Elise

6009

FRA  F  GUITARD Marie

10

M  GENDARMERIE 1
FRA  Homme (M)

1010

FRA  M  AUPETIT Thomas

2010

FRA  M  CHANTEL Lilian

3010

FRA  M  MAZZELLA Erwan

4010

FRA  M  CHICOULAA Mathieu

5010

FRA  M  MOUSSA Nassim

6010

FRA  M  CHOUCQ Ludovic

11

M  GENDARMERIE 2
FRA  Homme (M)

1011

FRA  F  DUQUE Heloise

2011

FRA  M  FAGARD Yann

3011

FRA  F  GUYON Valerie

4011

FRA  M  MASTAGLI Christophe

5011

FRA  M  GUICHOU Thierry

6011

FRA  M  GUYON Philippe

12

M  GENDARMERIE 3
FRA  Homme (M)

1012

FRA  M  ALBENQUE Quentin

2012

FRA  M  VALLA PARR Franck

3012

FRA  F  BERGART Celine

4012

FRA  M  BENTOUT Malik

5012

FRA  M  FAUCHERE Mickael

6012

FRA  M  FIORETTI Thibault

13

X  ACSA ET SA DECLINAISON DE BLEUS
FRA  Mixte (X)

1013

FRA  F  DEDIEU Corinne

2013

FRA  M  LACOMBE Guillaume

3013

FRA  M  GAUBERT Nivolas

4013

FRA  M  FLAVIER Gregory

5013

FRA  F  ROSSIGNOL Corinne

6013

FRA  F  RIVERO Sophie

14

F  LE TRAINING STUDIO 1
FRA  Femme (F)

1014

FRA  F  AUBELEAU Laurie

2014

FRA  F  CADENE Elodie

3014

FRA  F  BOYER Delphine

4014

FRA  F  FABRE Anaïs

5014

FRA  F  SOUYRI Laure

6014

FRA  F  LAPOUGE Lorena

15

X  LE TRAINING STUDIO 2
FRA  Mixte (X)

1015

FRA  F  CORDEIRO Christelle

2015

FRA  M  HERCOUET Géraud

3015

FRA  F  JAMMES Camille

4015

FRA  M  BOYER Laurent

5015

FRA  F  FOUCAULT Laurence

6015

FRA  M  GAUBERT Kevin

16

F  TRAIL DES RUTHÈNES FÉMININES
FRA  Femme (F)

1016

FRA  F  FRAYSSINES Sara

2016

FRA  F  PRAT Vanessa

3016

FRA  F  ESPIE Delphine

4016

FRA  F  MAUBERT Laure

5016

FRA  F  GACHE Mélanie

6016

FRA  F  BESSON Audrey

17

M  LES PETITS PÉDESTRES
FRA  Homme (M)

1017

FRA  M  NAGY Adrien

2017

FRA  F  ALDEBERT Sabine

3017

FRA  M  NAGY Louis

4017

FRA  M  CHALIEZ Mickael

5017

FRA  M  LUNET Bruno

6017

FRA  M  ALAZARD Adrien

18

M  LA TEAM GRILLONS
FRA  Homme (M)

1018

FRA  M  SOULIE Yves

2018

FRA  F  RODRIGUEZ Christine

3018

FRA  M  FAGES Mathias

4018

FRA  M  SAHUQUET Tenzin

5018

FRA  F  UHMANN Amandine

6018

FRA  M  MAYMARD Nicolas

19

M  ON CARBURE AU DIESEL
FRA  Homme (M)

1019

FRA  M  RAFFANEL Pascal

2019

FRA  M  BRESLAVEC Romain

3019

FRA  M  MINIC Cyril

4019

FRA  M  SUDRE Joel

5019

FRA  M  VENE Bertrand

6019

FRA  M  DALLO Sebastien

20

M  UN ROMAN D AMOUR
FRA  Homme (M)

1020

FRA  M  GAUDIN Fabien

2020

FRA  M  OLIVIER Fabien

3020

FRA  M  BESSET Fabrice

4020

FRA  M  OLIVIER Sebastien

5020

FRA  M  FLOTTES Jean Baptiste

6020

FRA  M  BAUDY Brice

21

X  MAYRUFS
FRA  Mixte (X)

1021

FRA  F  BOISSE Sophie

2021

FRA  M  DALPAYRAT Aloys

3021

FRA  F  REGNIES Morgane

4021

FRA  M  REGNIES Adrien

5021

FRA  F  RAYNAL Nathalie

6021

FRA  M  GINESTET Jérôme

22

X  L'EKINÉ
FRA  Mixte (X)

1022

FRA  F  RICARDOU Justine

2022

FRA  M  CASTAING Benjamin

3022

FRA  F  PETILLON Juliette

4022

FRA  M  FERNANDEZ Nicolas

5022

FRA  F  SOL Nelly

6022

FRA  M  BLAZY Mathieu

23

M  AMIS UN JOUR, AMIS TOUJOURS !
FRA  Homme (M)

1023

FRA  F  BARLAGUET Laura

2023

FRA  M  FAGES Clément

3023

FRA  F  BRAURE Shirley

4023

FRA  M  DELAMARE Benoit

5023

FRA  M  TAMALET Clément

6023

FRA  M  TAMALET Jérémie

24

M  FC RUNNERS
FRA  Homme (M)

1024

FRA  M  GENIEZ Sylvain

2024

FRA  M  FAYEL Romain

3024

FRA  M  RIGAL Guilhem

4024

FRA  M  TEFFO Nicolas

5024

FRA  M  CANTAGREL Sébastien

6024

FRA  M  GARRIC Jérémie

25

X  SEXY RUNNERS ACADEMY
FRA  Mixte (X)

1025

FRA  F  LAYE Sophie

2025

FRA  M  HUGET Simon

3025

FRA  F  VIARGUES Alix

4025

FRA  M  BRAYET Adrien

5025

FRA  F  RIGAL Marion

6025

FRA  M  RICHARD Léo

26

M  AMICS ATLETISME ANDORRA
AND  Homme (M)

1026

AND  M  CORREIA Pedro

2026

AND  M  PIÑOL David

3026

AND  M  NOVILLO Jordi

4026

AND  M  MONJO Lorenzo

5026

AND  M  TEIXEIRA Pedro

6026

AND  M  LOPEZ Manel

27

M  INTERSPORT ÉQUIPE LOISIR
FRA  Homme (M)

1027

FRA  M  LAMOTTE Alexis

2027

FRA  M  LEFUR David

3027

FRA  M  REZ Tonin

4027

FRA  M  FANDARD Arnaud

5027

FRA  F  JULIAN Alison

6027

FRA  M  VAISSIERE Aurélien

28

M  LA DRINK TEAM
FRA  Homme (M)

1028

FRA  F  MASSOL Fanny

2028

FRA  M  DELHOMMEAU Aurelien

3028

FRA  F  MASSOUTIER Laetitia

4028

FRA  M  MANHES Gilbert

5028

FRA  M  GUITTARD Mathieu

6028

FRA  M  ANDRIEU Cyril

29

M  SANTOS FAMILY
FRA  Homme (M)

1029

FRA  M  SANTOS Michel

2029

FRA  M  SANTOS Hugo

3029

FRA  M  SANTOS Thomas

4029

FRA  M  VIGUIER Hugo

5029

FRA  M  SANTOS Kevin

6029

FRA  M  SANTOS Julien

30

M  LES CHAUDS D'LA GODASSE
FRA  Homme (M)

1030

FRA  F  GRAL Emilie

2030

FRA  M  PAULHAC Alexandre

3030

FRA  M  POUJOL Jérôme

4030

FRA  M  RAJA Yohann

5030

FRA  M  DUFFAUD Baptiste

6030

FRA  M  FOULQUIER Fabien

31

M  LES AVEYRO-TOULOUSAINS
FRA  Homme (M)

1031

FRA  F  TABARLY-BOUQUEY Anne

2031

FRA  M  BOUQUEY Gilles

3031

FRA  M  GALIBERT Julien

4031

FRA  M  CHARTRON Théo

5031

FRA  M  BRIGE Emile

6031

FRA  M  GALIBERT Patrice

32

X  LPA - TRANQUILLE 1
FRA  Mixte (X)

1032

FRA  M  SEGONDS Jf

2032

FRA  M  RAUFFET Sébastien

3032

FRA  F  EUGENE Severine

4032

FRA  M  CAVALIE Helian

5032

FRA  F  ANGLADE Valerie

6032

FRA  F  PEREZ Célia

33

M  LPA - TRANQUILLE 2
FRA  Homme (M)

1033

FRA  M  CRAMPE Matthieu

2033

FRA  M  SANMARTIN Manuel

3033

FRA  F  TAILLEFER Carole

4033

FRA  M  ALBOUY Aurelien

5033

FRA  F  WAROQUIER Caroline

6033

FRA  M  ALBOUY Emmanuel

34

X  SOLIHA D'AVEYRON
FRA  Mixte (X)

1034

FRA  F  VIC Jessica

2034

FRA  M  NOUAL Robin

3034

FRA  F  IMIZE Johanna

4034

FRA  M  LAGAR Simon

5034

FRA  F  RIGAL Mathilde

6034

FRA  M  FERNANDEZ Thibaut

35

X  TEAM MIVROGNE
FRA  Mixte (X)

1035

FRA  F  BRAZ Noélie

2035

FRA  M  FLOTTES Dorian

3035

FRA  M  LAPERT Kévin

4035

FRA  M  BARBIER DE REULLE Laurent

5035

FRA  F  EDO Léa

6035

FRA  F  VAYSSE Estelle

36

M  TEAM INSUPPORTABLE
FRA  Homme (M)

1036

FRA  M  LANDEZ Julien

2036

FRA  M  VOLTE Alexis

3036

FRA  F  BARIZZA Johanna

4036

FRA  M  THERONDEL Remi

5036

FRA  M  FRANQUES Thibaut

6036

FRA  M  BONNAFOUS Vincent

37

M  ABANDON ANTONY SACCO 2
FRA  Homme (M)

1037

FRA  M  LAUR Samuel

2037

FRA  M  VERDIER Camille

3037

FRA  M  DELMAS Joris

4037

FRA  M  ROZIERE Lucas

5037

FRA  F  TAVERNIER Claire

6037

FRA  M  DELHUMEAU STORER Sacha

38

M  BCO
FRA  Homme (M)

1038

FRA  M  FOURCADIER Xavier

2038

FRA  M  DELMAS Arnaud

3038

FRA  M  HAUTCOLAS Anthony

4038

FRA  M  ESTRADE Kévin

5038

FRA  M  MONCET Nicolas

6038

FRA  M  ROUANET Julien

53

X  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
FRA  Mixte (X)

1053

FRA  F  GNIKLA Sophie

2053

FRA  F  TAIBI Lady

3053

FRA  M  GUIBERT Geoffrey

4053

FRA  M  FERAL Daniel

5053

FRA  F  FERAL Christel

6053

FRA  M  SANCHEZ Aymeric

54

M  CABINET SAINT-MARTIN
FRA  Homme (M)

1054

FRA  M  CABROL Sylvain

2054

FRA  M  SAINT-MARTIN Sebastien

3054

FRA  F  LACOMBE Coralie

4054

FRA  M  CABROL Julien

5054

FRA  F  LACOMBE Julie

6054

FRA  M  CLERC Raphaël

55

M  VPM 12
FRA  Homme (M)

1055

FRA  M  VIDAL Julien

2055

FRA  M  ROUCHET Nicolas

3055

FRA  M  COUTOU Christophe

4055

FRA  M  SMARITO Lucas

5055

FRA  M  POUJOL Sylvain

6055

FRA  M  BIBAL Jerome

56

M  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 4
FRA  Homme (M)

1056

FRA  F  LACOMBE Elise

2056

FRA  M  LACOMBE Thomas

3056

FRA  M  GARRIGUES François

4056

FRA  M  CAULET David

5056

FRA  M  MARTY François

6056

FRA  M  LUDIER Julien

57

M  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 3
FRA  Homme (M)

1057

FRA  M  COSTES Damien

2057

FRA  M  BARRAU Fabien

3057

FRA  M  CARRIE Tom

4057

FRA  M  MATHA Etienne

5057

FRA  M  EGEA Yohan

6057

FRA  M  LORENTE Victor

58

M  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 2
FRA  Homme (M)

1058

FRA  M  COMBRET Thomas

2058

FRA  M  MARTIN Guillaume

3058

FRA  F  VEROUIL Amélie

4058

FRA  M  TOLOU Mathias

5058

FRA  F  CHABROU Emilie

6058

FRA  M  LAVIALE Alex

59

F  TEAM ORPI BOURRAN 1
FRA  Femme (F)

1059

FRA  F  DA CUNHA Lisa

2059

FRA  F  SUDRES Mathilde

3059

FRA  F  LACASSAGNE Danae

4059

FRA  F  THUERY Aurélie

5059

FRA  F  PANIS Charlène

6059

FRA  F  GINESTET Anne Sophie

61

X  COMPTOIR DE L'OURS/SELVES
FRA  Mixte (X)

1061

FRA  F  BAYOL Lara

2061

FRA  F  LOMBARDI Alexandra

3061

FRA  F  MACIAS Laura

4061

FRA  M  BAYOL Dominique

5061

FRA  M  BOULAY Christophe

6061

FRA  M  SOBIE Adrien

62

M  BODYFIT
FRA  Homme (M)

1062

FRA  F  ULUOAS Celine

2062

FRA  M  BATISTA Ludovic

3062

FRA  F  BOUCHET Justine

4062

FRA  M  FATRAS Kyliann

5062

FRA  M  BRUN Paddy

6062

FRA  M  DUFRESNES Maxime

63

M  LES LUNETTES MERAVILLES
FRA  Homme (M)

1063

FRA  F  LEHERMEIER Christina

2063

FRA  F  SABIN Pauline

3063

FRA  M  ENK Dorian

4063

FRA  M  TEYSSEDRE Simon

5063

FRA  M  SAHUGUET Romain

6063

FRA  M  COSSON Jean Michel

64

X  BIOCOOP CAMPANA
FRA  Mixte (X)

1064

FRA  F  BARROIN Delhia

2064

FRA  M  FAURE Nicolas

3064

FRA  F  VILLEGER Marion

4064

FRA  M  SENEGAS Hugo

5064

FRA  F  SENEGAS Elodie

6064

FRA  M  BIONDI Jeremy

65

M  BRALEY
FRA  Homme (M)

1065

FRA  M  CATUSSE Sebastien

2065

FRA  M  SOLIGNAC Damien

3065

FRA  M  LAVAL Philippe

4065

FRA  M  MAUREL Alexandre

5065

FRA  M  PRIVAT Julien

6065

FRA  M  COLRAT Maxime

66

X  INTERSPORT 1
FRA  Mixte (X)

1066

FRA  M  JAFFRES Ewen

2066

FRA  M  RICARD Thibault

3066

FRA  F  ALFANO Lara

4066

FRA  M  BARBIER Grégory

5066

FRA  F  GUIDON Mathilde

6066

FRA  F  GALINIER Elodie

67

M  BOUTONNET CYCLES
FRA  Homme (M)

1067

FRA  M  MOLIN PRADEL Alex

2067

FRA  M  DUNET Benoit

3067

FRA  M  BIBAL Nicolas

4067

FRA  M  GAILLARD Thomas

5067

FRA  M  VACQUIER Nicolas

6067

FRA  M  BOUTONNET Simon

68

M  ENEMEN
FRA  Homme (M)

1068

FRA  M  FOUQUET Gael

2068

FRA  M  MAREK Florian

3068

FRA  M  GAYRAUD Pierre Luc

4068

FRA  M  MARTY Christophe

5068

FRA  M  SANCHEZ Julien

6068

FRA  M  INTRAND Guilhem

69

M  MARIUS BONAL
FRA  Homme (M)

1069

FRA  M  PEYRAT Nicolas

2069

FRA  M  CAYSSIALS Julien

3069

FRA  M  GOY Stany

4069

FRA  M  RORTHAIS Thomas

5069

FRA  M  SALVADOR Frédéric

6069

FRA  M  MÉNATORY Thibault

70

M  SI TU FREINES T'ES UN LACHE
FRA  Homme (M)

1070

FRA  M  LEPARQ Christophe

2070

FRA  M  OLIVIER Florian

3070

FRA  M  CAPELLE Theo

4070

FRA  M  GOMBERT Justin

5070

FRA  M  GOMBERT Philippe

6070

FRA  M  FOLSCHWEILLER Robin

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:19:24