Classement par Sexe
10 KM DU TRAIL DE GARONNE



    Femme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
39
F  BACON Mylene
37'50
M1
FRA  IRUN.FR
2
28
F  DAVIAUD Océane
42'21
SE
FRA  US CENON
3
30
F  ROZES Claire
46'58
SE
FRA  ES BLANQUEFORT
4
4
F  CARMAGNAC Catherine
48'45
M1
FRA  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS
5
48
F  GERMON Sonia
49'19
M0
FRA  LAYRAC TRIATHLON
6
65
F  BLOT TURGOT Marion
54'11
M0
FRA  
7
34
F  FANTIN Carla
55'29
SE
FRA  
8
14
F  DUMOULIE Sandra
55'45
M0
FRA  
9
59
F  MICHON PAUWEL Pauline
56'17
SE
FRA  
10
54
F  PAULARD Marine
57'14
SE
FRA  
11
27
F  LUCATS Roseline
58'44
M5
FRA  S/L SU AGEN
12
2
F  DAUZAC Celine
59'45
M1
FRA  
13
60
F  MEZERGUES Sandrine
1h03'12
M4
FRA  
14
8
F  DUPONT Delphine
1h05'57
M2
FRA  ASPTT AGEN
15
7
F  DUPONT Maïlys
1h05'58
CA
FRA  
16
50
F  ROSSI Stephanie
1h06'24
M1
FRA  

    Homme

Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
46
M  INGLES Francis
36'48
M1
FRA  
2
10
M  PROME Thomas
37'33
M0
FRA  AZUR CHARENTON
3
55
M  EL WAHIDI Nabil
37'34
SE
FRA  BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB
4
29
M  GRANDNER David
38'21
M2
FRA  
5
31
M  BAREI Yannick
38'38
M0
FRA  
6
57
M  LESTANI Jean Christian
38'59
M2
FRA  
7
47
M  DANIELI Simon
39'31
SE
FRA  
8
15
M  GATINEAU Guillaume
39'35
M1
FRA  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS
9
44
M  SOUTIRAN Sylvain
40'38
SE
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
10
49
M  MULET Mathieu
40'45
SE
FRA  
11
45
M  DORIANT Bastien
40'47
M0
FRA  
12
1
M  PIPERAUX Axel
41'32
M1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN
13
24
M  CASSIN Denis
42'02
M3
FRA  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS
14
23
M  ALLENNE TEN Jérôme
42'17
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32
15
19
M  SAZY Sebastien
42'36
M2
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN
16
37
M  FELLAH Mohamed
42'54
M2
FRA  
17
26
M  LEBRUN Laurent
43'13
M1
FRA  S/L SU AGEN
18
42
M  GARCIA Jean-Michel
43'20
M1
FRA  
19
18
M  BACH Philippe
43'38
M2
FRA  SU AGEN ATHLETISME
20
3
M  CARMAGNAC Christophe
43'55
M2
FRA  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS
21
33
M  POUJADE Olivier
44'18
M0
FRA  
22
16
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
44'18
M0
FRA  
23
5
M  FOURCAUD Francis
44'31
M4
FRA  SU AGEN
24
13
M  DE LUCA Kévin
45'07
SE
FRA  
25
35
M  BOHAN Loic
46'13
M0
FRA  
26
6
M  GOURDON Nicolas
46'22
M1
FRA  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS
27
11
M  DUTRUCH Bernard
46'48
M6
FRA  
28
51
M  BONNIS Olivier
47'05
M0
FRA  
29
38
M  MORANTIN Benjamin
48'13
SE
FRA  CSA 48RT
30
53
M  LEMESLE Sebastien
48'22
M1
FRA  
31
9
M  ROZES Sébastien
49'37
M1
FRA  
32
25
M  ACCOULON Erick
51'36
M1
FRA  
33
52
M  BIGONI Raphaël
51'40
M2
FRA  
34
61
M  DOUAILIN Simon
52'08
SE
FRA  
35
20
M  POREAUX Christophe
52'27
M2
FRA  
36
63
M  CASTAGNE Rémy
52'54
M3
FRA  
37
40
M  GUERIN Cyrille
53'52
M1
FRA  
38
36
M  PENEAU Patrick
54'03
M7
FRA  
39
41
M  BEN ALI Jocelyn
54'45
SE
FRA  
40
64
M  THERET Christian
54'51
M3
FRA  
41
32
M  GELINEAU Marc
54'51
M2
FRA  
42
56
M  CHAMAILLARD Sébastien
55'09
M2
FRA  
43
62
M  DAVID Laurent
55'27
M1
FRA  
44
17
M  TROCMEZ Julien
55'46
SE
FRA  
45
21
M  MOUNIC André
58'29
M6
FRA  COSATRAILTOULOUSAIN
46
22
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
1h00'47
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
47
58
M  DAMIE Philippe
1h00'51
M5
FRA  
48
43
M  BOTTAIS Régis
1h08'54
M5
FRA  
49
12
M  BEGUERIA Marc
1h14'00
M5
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:54:29