Classement Général
10 KM DU TRAIL DE GARONNE



Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Temps
Cat.
Club
1
46
M  INGLES Francis
36'48
M1
FRA  
2
10
M  PROME Thomas
37'33
M0
FRA  AZUR CHARENTON
3
55
M  EL WAHIDI Nabil
37'34
SE
FRA  BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB
4
39
F  BACON Mylene
37'50
M1
FRA  IRUN.FR
5
29
M  GRANDNER David
38'21
M2
FRA  
6
31
M  BAREI Yannick
38'38
M0
FRA  
7
57
M  LESTANI Jean Christian
38'59
M2
FRA  
8
47
M  DANIELI Simon
39'31
SE
FRA  
9
15
M  GATINEAU Guillaume
39'35
M1
FRA  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS
10
44
M  SOUTIRAN Sylvain
40'38
SE
FRA  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
11
49
M  MULET Mathieu
40'45
SE
FRA  
12
45
M  DORIANT Bastien
40'47
M0
FRA  
13
1
M  PIPERAUX Axel
41'32
M1
FRA  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN
14
24
M  CASSIN Denis
42'02
M3
FRA  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS
15
23
M  ALLENNE TEN Jérôme
42'17
SE
FRA  OXYGENE 32
16
28
F  DAVIAUD Océane
42'21
SE
FRA  US CENON
17
19
M  SAZY Sebastien
42'36
M2
FRA  S/L ASPTT AGEN
18
37
M  FELLAH Mohamed
42'54
M2
FRA  
19
26
M  LEBRUN Laurent
43'13
M1
FRA  S/L SU AGEN
20
42
M  GARCIA Jean-Michel
43'20
M1
FRA  
21
18
M  BACH Philippe
43'38
M2
FRA  SU AGEN ATHLETISME
22
3
M  CARMAGNAC Christophe
43'55
M2
FRA  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS
23
33
M  POUJADE Olivier
44'18
M0
FRA  
24
16
M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
44'18
M0
FRA  
25
5
M  FOURCAUD Francis
44'31
M4
FRA  SU AGEN
26
13
M  DE LUCA Kévin
45'07
SE
FRA  
27
35
M  BOHAN Loic
46'13
M0
FRA  
28
6
M  GOURDON Nicolas
46'22
M1
FRA  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS
29
11
M  DUTRUCH Bernard
46'48
M6
FRA  
30
30
F  ROZES Claire
46'58
SE
FRA  ES BLANQUEFORT
31
51
M  BONNIS Olivier
47'05
M0
FRA  
32
38
M  MORANTIN Benjamin
48'13
SE
FRA  CSA 48RT
33
53
M  LEMESLE Sebastien
48'22
M1
FRA  
34
4
F  CARMAGNAC Catherine
48'45
M1
FRA  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS
35
48
F  GERMON Sonia
49'19
M0
FRA  LAYRAC TRIATHLON
36
9
M  ROZES Sébastien
49'37
M1
FRA  
37
25
M  ACCOULON Erick
51'36
M1
FRA  
38
52
M  BIGONI Raphaël
51'40
M2
FRA  
39
61
M  DOUAILIN Simon
52'08
SE
FRA  
40
20
M  POREAUX Christophe
52'27
M2
FRA  
41
63
M  CASTAGNE Rémy
52'54
M3
FRA  
42
40
M  GUERIN Cyrille
53'52
M1
FRA  
43
36
M  PENEAU Patrick
54'03
M7
FRA  
44
65
F  BLOT TURGOT Marion
54'11
M0
FRA  
45
41
M  BEN ALI Jocelyn
54'45
SE
FRA  
46
64
M  THERET Christian
54'51
M3
FRA  
47
32
M  GELINEAU Marc
54'51
M2
FRA  
48
56
M  CHAMAILLARD Sébastien
55'09
M2
FRA  
49
62
M  DAVID Laurent
55'27
M1
FRA  
50
34
F  FANTIN Carla
55'29
SE
FRA  
51
14
F  DUMOULIE Sandra
55'45
M0
FRA  
52
17
M  TROCMEZ Julien
55'46
SE
FRA  
53
59
F  MICHON PAUWEL Pauline
56'17
SE
FRA  
54
54
F  PAULARD Marine
57'14
SE
FRA  
55
21
M  MOUNIC André
58'29
M6
FRA  COSATRAILTOULOUSAIN
56
27
F  LUCATS Roseline
58'44
M5
FRA  S/L SU AGEN
57
2
F  DAUZAC Celine
59'45
M1
FRA  
58
22
M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
1h00'47
M6
FRA  CA BALMA
59
58
M  DAMIE Philippe
1h00'51
M5
FRA  
60
60
F  MEZERGUES Sandrine
1h03'12
M4
FRA  
61
8
F  DUPONT Delphine
1h05'57
M2
FRA  ASPTT AGEN
62
7
F  DUPONT Maïlys
1h05'58
CA
FRA  
63
50
F  ROSSI Stephanie
1h06'24
M1
FRA  
64
43
M  BOTTAIS Régis
1h08'54
M5
FRA  
65
12
M  BEGUERIA Marc
1h14'00
M5
FRA  
Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:54:29