Inscriptions
10 KM DU TRAIL DE GARONNE


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

1

M  PIPERAUX Axel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVENIR VALENCE D'AGEN

2

F  DAUZAC Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

3

M  CARMAGNAC Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS

4

F  CARMAGNAC Catherine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS

5

M  FOURCAUD Francis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SU AGEN

6

M  GOURDON Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS

7

F  DUPONT Maïlys
FRA  Cadet (CA)
club  

8

F  DUPONT Delphine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASPTT AGEN

9

M  ROZES Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

10

M  PROME Thomas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AZUR CHARENTON

11

M  DUTRUCH Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  

12

M  BEGUERIA Marc
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

13

M  DE LUCA Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

14

F  DUMOULIE Sandra
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

15

M  GATINEAU Guillaume
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS

16

M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

17

M  TROCMEZ Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

18

M  BACH Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SU AGEN ATHLETISME

19

M  SAZY Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  S/L ASPTT AGEN

20

M  POREAUX Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

21

M  MOUNIC André
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  COSATRAILTOULOUSAIN

22

M  MEDAN Jean-Pierre
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  CA BALMA

23

M  ALLENNE TEN Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE 32

24

M  CASSIN Denis
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS

25

M  ACCOULON Erick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

26

M  LEBRUN Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  S/L SU AGEN

27

F  LUCATS Roseline
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  S/L SU AGEN

28

F  DAVIAUD Océane
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US CENON

29

M  GRANDNER David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

30

F  ROZES Claire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ES BLANQUEFORT

31

M  BAREI Yannick
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

32

M  GELINEAU Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

33

M  POUJADE Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

34

F  FANTIN Carla
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

35

M  BOHAN Loic
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

36

M  PENEAU Patrick
FRA  Master 7 (M7)
club  

37

M  FELLAH Mohamed
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

38

M  MORANTIN Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CSA 48RT

39

F  BACON Mylene
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  IRUN.FR

40

M  GUERIN Cyrille
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

41

M  BEN ALI Jocelyn
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

42

M  GARCIA Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

43

M  BOTTAIS Régis
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

44

M  SOUTIRAN Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT

45

M  DORIANT Bastien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

46

M  INGLES Francis
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

47

M  DANIELI Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

48

F  GERMON Sonia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LAYRAC TRIATHLON

49

M  MULET Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

50

F  ROSSI Stephanie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

51

M  BONNIS Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

52

M  BIGONI Raphaël
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

53

M  LEMESLE Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

54

F  PAULARD Marine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

55

M  EL WAHIDI Nabil
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB

56

M  CHAMAILLARD Sébastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

57

M  LESTANI Jean Christian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

58

M  DAMIE Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

59

F  MICHON PAUWEL Pauline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

60

F  MEZERGUES Sandrine
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

61

M  DOUAILIN Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

62

M  DAVID Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

63

M  CASTAGNE Rémy
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

64

M  THERET Christian
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

65

F  BLOT TURGOT Marion
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

Dernière mise à jour le 05/11/2020 08:54:29