Non Partant
LE DÉFI DU MUR DU TOURROC


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

20

M  FOURMENT Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC AUCH

Non Partant

21

M  SANS Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM DECONFI CHALLENGE/ TRAIL DU CASSOULET

Non Partant

22

F  DABAN Marie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT

Non Partant

26

F  MOSCHETTI Maily
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

Non Partant

45

M  DAGUERRE Sylvain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

50

M  DUFFOUR Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

74

M  DUQUEYROIX Christian
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

Non Partant

79

M  LEMAI Lucien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES AIGLES DE PAU

Non Partant

87

F  RODRIGUEZ Manon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

111

M  WATERLOO Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

138

M  FILLEAU Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TUC

Non Partant

145

M  DESBIEYS Christophe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AS BLEUETS LABATUT

Non Partant

154

M  FOUGERE Yannis
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE

Non Partant

157

M  RAFFIN Nicolas
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES PINS JUST'A PIED

Non Partant

168

M  MICHELET Pierre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  JEL

Non Partant

176

M  BRETHOUS Yannick
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MONTAUT SPORT ATHLETISME

Non Partant

179

M  DEYMIE Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

Non Partant

196

M  MAILLOT Jean René
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

Non Partant

197

M  MOMESSO David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTARDON D ACHILLE

Non Partant

198

M  D'ARGOUBET Frederic
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTARDON ACHILLE

Non Partant

215

M  CAPPEZZONE Charly
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

306

M  BERGER Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

Non Partant

324

M  CAMBONIE Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN A LA FAC

Non Partant

328

M  JOUBERT Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (TEAM BIGORRA)

Non Partant

345

M  GOUSSIN Mickael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURSE NATURE LAIGNELET

Non Partant

349

M  GERO Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

Non Partant

350

F  GERO Fabienne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

Non Partant

351

F  PRALY Pascale
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

Non Partant

352

F  BOUILLON Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

Non Partant

353

M  BONAFÉ Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

Non Partant

355

M  GERONAZZO Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME

Non Partant

356

M  SAMPAIO DE SOUSA Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME

Non Partant

357

M  MORENO Anthony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VITROLLES TRIATHLON

Non Partant

358

M  DASTUGUE Jean-Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

361

F  KRAUT Caroline
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  1% L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE

Non Partant

367

F  TECHENE Alice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS / TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION

Non Partant

368

M  BOUCHET Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

Non Partant

379

F  BORDRON Adelaide
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

390

M  DEQUE Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

394

M  GÉRAIN Etienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

399

M  HEUET Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

Non Partant

416

M  VIGNERIE Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VERNEUIL OXYGENE

Non Partant

445

M  ECHE Claude
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TRAIL DES 3 ROCS

Non Partant

458

M  BIZON Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC

Non Partant

463

M  RAMOS Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

472

M  DESSAILLY Pierre-Yves
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

Non Partant

498

M  BALLU Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GASTOUFLE

Non Partant

510

M  CHOCAT Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES DAHUS DU 09

Non Partant

516

M  REMETER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

526

M  WICQUART Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

555

M  ALVAREZ Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

559

M  MACCARI Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  IGE+XAO

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 10/02/2021 10:23:51