Liste des Inscrits
LE TRAIL LE ROBUSTE 21 KM


Dossard
Inscription
Heure de Départ

301

F  BLANC Cécile
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  FOULEES TOULOUSE ROUFFIAC - TCAP LABATUT

09:00:09

302

M  TIPHENE Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

09:00:22

303

F  BERRA Marion
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

09:00:30

304

M  RUMEAU Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS- ESPRIT SPORTS

09:00:38

305

M  ARIAS Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:00:44

308

M  PIRES SENCADAS Jose Duarte
POR  Master 1 (M1)
club  DONRO CCR

09:00:55

309

F  BACCO Sabine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM BINOUZE

09:01:06

310

F  BEAU Frédérique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

09:01:17

307

M  PALISSIER Richard
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

09:01:17

348

F  DERUETTE Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

09:01:19

313

M  CAPDEVILA Pascal
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  TEAM HOMMO SANDALS

09:01:38

314

M  CAPUS Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BICHETTE_TEAM

09:01:44

311

M  BOIL David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIR3 BORDEAUX

09:01:51

333

M  GARCIA Jonathan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

09:02:00

312

M  BRUNEL Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

09:02:01

320

M  LOUP Ludovic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

09:02:01

315

M  CARDOUAT Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIR3BORDEAUX

09:02:09

317

F  DEGEILH Aurore
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:02:16

334

M  RUMEAU Philippe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DU MOURTIS

09:02:27

587

M  REINARTZ Stefan Josef
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

09:02:40

322

M  SALES Loïc
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC

09:02:48

537

M  ESPARON Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RMIND / LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE

09:02:55

323

M  SOLER Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:03:03

539

F  GAUTHIER Solenne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON CLUB DU PAYS D'OLMES

09:03:13

407

M  LODETTI Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TRAIL DES SOURCES

09:03:24

414

F  RIVIERE Marie Pierre
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES EXTRAPEDESTRES

09:03:24

343

M  DAUGE Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:03:35

342

F  PUEYO Perrine
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:03:35

321

F  PAPIN Laetitia
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

09:03:46

444

F  LÉRAUT Laetitia
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:03:46

443

M  DOS REIS José
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON

09:03:46

409

F  CASTEX Veronique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ESCLOPS D AZUN

09:03:55

329

M  LESCOS Patrick
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AC AUCH

09:04:06

330

M  NAROUTA Alexei
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

09:04:16

336

M  GIRARD Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  PATATRAIL LUCHON

09:04:25

373

M  RAIMBAULT Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP MONTAS

09:04:34

332

F  WARG Jessica
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

09:04:46

367

F  TECHENE Alice
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS / TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION

09:04:57

344

F  GERONIMI Nancy
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BIRAC

09:05:16

335

M  TORRESIN Stéphane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TRAIL DUMOURTIS

09:05:31

378

F  CLAVAUD Dominique
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC AUCH

09:05:41

434

M  PUJOS Patrice
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  AC AUCH

09:05:52

347

M  BALDINI Franck
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  WOLF GAMB TEAM

09:06:02

375

F  DEVOSSE Stephanie
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:06:02

362

M  DESRUES Benjamin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:06:13

397

M  RENAULT Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:06:27

372

M  BACOU Fabien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:06:41

391

F  ROPITAL Christine
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VAL 31

09:06:42

387

F  GEMAR Peggy
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  VAL31

09:06:42

393

M  PINAN Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  VILLEFRANCHE ATHLE LAURAGAIS 31

09:06:43

479

M  CURBILIÉ Jean-François
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CA BIRAC

09:06:52

346

M  THUMEREL Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS 09

09:07:02

341

M  CORONAS Guillaume
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:07:12

340

M  CISTAC Florian
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:07:12

383

M  BOUCARD Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE

09:07:26

370

M  BETBEDER Jean-Michel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE

09:07:27

500

M  GOBIER Arno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  MONTARDON D'ACHILLE

09:07:27

592

M  PEDARIEU Bruno
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

09:07:27

384

F  TRICHET Fanny
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  MONTARDON DACHILLE

09:07:27

474

M  HERVE Jean-Charles
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

09:07:40

466

M  BORIE Arnaud
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  100 BORNARD

09:07:51

555

M  ALVAREZ Sebastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:08:04

586

M  LESCURE Jean-Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:08:16

534

M  MAZELIN Lionel
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:08:26

467

M  PETIT David
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS

09:08:42

325

F  CHOISNARD Victoire
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:08:54

491

F  DUPUY Sandrine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:09:07

492

M  PONS Stephane
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TARAHUMARAS

09:09:08

395

M  VIRES Jean-Jacques
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

09:09:19

364

F  FERREIRA Celine
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  MERVILLETRAIL

09:09:19

389

F  MARQUIER Sylvie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COSATRAIL TACO

09:09:30

538

M  MAUDUIT Romuald
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES TRAILLEURS DES COSTALATS

09:09:39

531

M  CARTRON Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

09:09:51

577

M  CAZAUX Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:10:02

566

F  DUTOURON Sarah
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM FERRUS

09:10:11

560

M  MAIXANDEAU David
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:10:20

475

M  GONTIER Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:10:31

527

M  MESSERLI Marc
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:10:40

326

M  GABASTON Thierry
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLE 632

09:10:54

485

M  DONINI Brice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:11:05

477

F  CAMPOURCY Yolande
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

09:11:18

478

F  COURNIOL Laetitia
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:11:18

585

M  DONINI Mikaël
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:11:18

359

F  VILON Stephanie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLE 632

09:11:29

360

M  PERES Lilian
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:11:41

388

M  SEVIN Dorian
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:11:49

439

M  CERCLIER Anthony
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:12:00

404

M  MESTDAGH Clement
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ACM RUNNING CLUB

09:12:08

374

M  MARANDET Christophe
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:12:20

405

M  PRUNET Denis
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

09:12:35

406

M  PRUNET Thibault
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:12:35

402

M  GAU Florian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

09:12:49

461

M  LEBLANC Philippe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  LES FONDUSPORTS

09:13:00

464

M  BODIN Jérôme
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  S/L LES FONDUSPORTS

09:13:12

440

M  LAVIGNE Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

09:13:25

462

M  LEJEUNE Philippe
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

09:13:39

448

M  BRACK Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:13:54

447

M  CHAUBARD Mickaël
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:13:54

392

F  RIVIERE Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CLUB SIMON

09:14:06

411

M  SARTHOU Nicolas
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:14:17

494

M  BAZERQUE Samuel
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ARIEGE EN BIO

09:14:25

400

M  DURAND Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

09:14:47

548

M  LAHITON Dimitri
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

09:14:48

410

F  PERES Cécile
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

09:14:48

412

M  GRAF Simon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:15:00

396

M  DAL LAGO Frédéric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

09:15:00

455

M  RÉGNAULT François
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

09:15:01

472

M  DESSAILLY Pierre-Yves
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ASTARAC FOND CLUB

09:15:01

529

M  GILLES Simon
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:15:12

408

F  SENES Stella
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN

09:15:21

403

M  JAMMOT Laurent
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:15:32

431

M  DIETSCHE Pascal
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:15:32

421

M  RAUFAST Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS

09:15:43

551

M  CHIAPPA Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOAC TOULOUSE AEROSPATIAL

09:15:58

401

M  PIRON Mathieu
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:16:12

522

M  BUSCAIL Gilles
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:16:32

541

M  MAROCCO David
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:16:39

450

M  ARNAL-BREZUN Didier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  CA BALMA

09:16:48

381

M  COUCOUREUX Arnaud
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

09:16:58

398

M  CHAMAYOU Josian
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:17:10

451

M  RISPAL Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:17:10

575

M  ROIGT Simon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:17:43

456

F  MAZOUA Nathalie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:17:55

418

F  PERON Coline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM ELITE TRGV

09:18:04

319

M  DUMAS Louis
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  ALTICIM FONT-ROMEU

09:18:19

517

M  LASSERE Loris
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES TRIATHLON

09:18:29

481

M  PLAZOLLES Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:18:39

417

M  LEVEAUX Stéphane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RIVES DU TARN RUNNING

09:18:39

386

M  BLANCAFORT Jérémie
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  AVAB TTT

09:18:51

316

F  DE MEERLEER Flavie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  BSC BLAGNAC

09:19:00

318

M  DERREY Christophe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  BLAGNAC BSC

09:19:00

460

M  MOREAU Jocelyn
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:19:09

511

M  GUTIERRES Alexandre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUNNINGTOUZE

09:19:19

493

M  CARTAN David
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ATHLE 632

09:19:19

476

M  ROULLIER Clément
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TUC TRIATHLON

09:19:28

437

F  DELETTRE Barbara
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:19:39

438

M  PELLETIER Julien
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:19:39

436

M  BARTHET Francois
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:19:51

363

F  PELLABEUF Marie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

09:20:05

419

F  BUREAU Clémentine
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:20:06

369

F  COUSTET Elsa
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE32

09:20:16

366

F  MILHAS Alice
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE 32

09:20:16

528

M  ALLENNE TEN Loic
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:20:31

415

M  ALLENNE TEN Jérôme
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE 32

09:20:31

371

M  DURIGON Johan
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OXYGENE 32

09:20:32

380

M  SAUTIER Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:20:42

457

M  LAVOCAT Alexandre
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:20:53

565

F  SOUPERBAT Cécile
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OOBSN

09:21:09

469

M  GENESTE Jérôme
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:21:32

470

M  TENEGAL Nicolas
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB/TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION

09:21:32

454

M  CHATELAIS Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:21:43

435

M  ROUSSEAU Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ELAN CAPIANAIS

09:22:36

420

M  LEGUEVAQUE Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  CA BALMA

09:22:41

377

M  LAVERAN Bernard
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  STADE BAGNERAIS ATHLETISME

09:22:54

563

M  PILLEBOUT Thibaut
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB

09:23:06

580

M  RAISSIGUIER Pierre-André
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:23:24

579

M  SABATIER Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:23:33

520

M  FOSSARD ABADIE Matthieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  LES AIGLES DE PAU

09:23:45

558

M  PORNIN Maxime
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  LES AIGLES DE PAU

09:23:46

574

M  JAMME Thibaut
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:24:00

573

M  FIEFFE Marin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:24:00

430

M  DELPEYRAT Dorian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME

09:24:13

490

F  GALAUP Hélène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:24:23

582

M  PEREZ Lionel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  COMMINGES TRIATHLON

09:24:32

376

M  BROSSARD François
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  TEAM ST SAUVEUR

09:24:45

530

F  SILVESTRE Gwendoline
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:25:03

331

M  SILVESTRE Romain
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:25:03

535

F  LABRUNIE Gaëlle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  US TALENCE

09:25:03

591

M  GOUVART Etienne
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:25:03

581

M  JOSEPH Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SATUC

09:25:13

425

M  DUBOIS Benjamin
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU

09:25:26

424

F  DUBOIS Charlotte
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU

09:25:27

422

M  DUBOIS Roland
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU

09:25:27

423

F  DUBOIS Caroline
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CAP NATURE BEAULIEU

09:25:27

583

M  DUMAS Philippe
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  ALTICIM FONT-ROMEU

09:26:01

354

M  BLET Thomas
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:27:04

382

M  BLET Didier
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

09:27:07

352

F  BOUILLON Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

09:27:08

351

F  PRALY Pascale
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

09:27:09

489

M  ARANEGA Dominique
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  

09:27:21

483

M  PALLAUT Rudy
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:27:37

518

M  BURTAUX Sylvain
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:27:57

519

F  DELLIS Aurore
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:27:57

542

M  RAYMONDON Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SPIRIDON DU COUSERANS

09:28:12

569

F  AUBERT-MAZENQ Garance
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:28:23

564

M  LEWANDOWSKI Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  CA BALMA

09:28:32

557

M  CHRISTOPHE VICTOIRE Jean Noël
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:28:51

576

M  FILIPE Jean Claude
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  TEAM BINOUZE

09:29:06

510

M  CHOCAT Eric
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  LES DAHUS DU 09

09:29:14

514

F  ODDON Agathe
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:29:23

513

M  BOHIN-MEYER Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:29:30

536

M  DE SAURET Dominique
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  LES DAHUTS DU 09

09:29:43

523

M  KAROUBI Bruno
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:30:06

327

M  HAINAUT Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  ACVA

09:31:07

385

M  SALLES Alexis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:32:06

501

F  ABADIE Marielle
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME

09:32:07

365

M  RANDRIANARIMANANA Jerome
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TCMS

09:32:08

533

M  GUILLON Laurent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

09:32:19

506

M  CARON Samuel
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  SL HERBAUGES ATLHE 44

09:33:00

503

M  ABBRACCHIO Jean
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:33:59

505

M  ROSS Sébastien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:34:05

504

M  SARRAUTE Jean-Baptiste
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:34:21

561

M  SANSOULET Sebastien
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:34:30

543

M  AUTES Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC

09:34:58

426

F  LE DU Laure
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:35:28

427

M  MACHABERT Patrice
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  PESSAC AC

09:35:28

496

M  ESTAY Mickael
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:35:47

488

M  HICKLIN Luc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

09:37:02

532

M  HICKLIN Robin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:37:03

486

M  ARTO Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:37:04

487

F  JAUSSANT Marilyn
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:37:04

507

M  ARROUZE Jean Marc
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

09:37:12

459

M  CORLAY Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  UCA

09:37:52

465

M  JANIN Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  UNION CLUB ATHLETIQUE

09:37:52

685

F  VALETTE Magali
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:38:23

609

M  LICCIARDI Gregory
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC

09:38:26

468

M  BOULER Yann
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  ASPTT TOULOUSE

09:38:39

480

M  CARMEILLE Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:38:48

578

M  LAGO Kevin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AMBASSADEUR SALOMON / XIBEROTARRAK

09:38:59

482

M  AURIGNY Tristan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  CAF BORDEAUX

09:39:14

549

M  NAULEAU Remi
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:39:32

446

M  BOURILLON Laurent
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

09:39:42

509

M  OLIVENCIA Paul
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

09:40:42

554

M  FOURNIER Thierry
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

09:40:58

337

F  BECHU Manon
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:41:18

338

M  PÊCHEUR Samuel
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:41:33

339

M  JALBAUD Bernard
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

09:41:40

547

M  RUFFIE Olivier
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:42:06

567

M  LE BAIL Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:42:20

521

M  GASC Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:42:35

429

F  GAUTHERIN Anais
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

09:42:56

452

M  CABIN Kévin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:43:07

449

M  PETITEAU Pierre
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:43:17

453

F  LEMAITRE Juliette
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:43:18

588

M  MOUNIC Florian
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BAROUSSE OXY

09:43:28

589

M  GAUBERT Mathieu
FRA  Espoir (ES)
club  BAROUSSE OXY

09:43:28

428

M  AUBOURG Sebastien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  AIRBUS RUNNING

09:43:36

553

M  PASSADE Romain
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:43:53

584

M  BERNIER Fabrice
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  ASM PAU

09:44:07

594

M  FERRATI Hugues
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

09:45:18

595

M  ARBIZU Stephan
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:45:18

432

F  MUNTZ Lucie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TEAM LABEGE TRIATHLON

09:46:00

433

M  MUNTZ Jacky
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

09:46:01

497

M  DUFOURD Cédric
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

09:46:35

413

F  BLANC Julie
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  VAL 31

09:47:08

571

M  FAVRE Christophe
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  RAZENGUES

09:47:46

524

F  DAGRAS Marie-Hélène
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OVC

09:48:14

525

M  LANNUZEL Frederic
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  OVC

09:48:14

499

M  HUBERT Paul
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:48:23

552

M  FRANÇOIS Emmanuel
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  JA BORDERES

09:48:33

473

M  DOARÉ Camille
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:48:41

556

M  BOURGADE Cyril
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:49:21

484

M  NAVA Daniel
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  RUN TO FIGHT

09:49:33

545

M  BANCAREL Olivier
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:49:39

502

M  BIANCHI Kevin
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  ANGLET FRANCE TRAIL

09:49:50

442

F  SAJOUS Melodie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:50:41

441

M  CHATILLON Frederick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

09:50:43

572

M  CACHA Rémi
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE

09:51:25

570

M  DEBREILLY Franck
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TOULOUSE TRIATHLON / AIRBUS RUNNING

09:52:39

471

M  SURCIN Fred
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  GIMONT

09:53:05

546

M  VIEUILLE Sylvain
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:53:34

544

F  BERTREIX Coralie
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:53:55

568

M  SAMALENS François
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:53:56

512

M  MUR Guillaume
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  LES RUNNERS DU PELAM

09:53:56

508

M  BELIN Thierry
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

09:53:59

562

M  BOTTGEN Anthony
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

09:53:59

495

M  HIERSEMENZEL Lutz-Peter
SUI  Master 3 (M3)
club  

09:54:13

593

M  BERGEON Vincent
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  

09:55:08

515

F  CARRERE Dominique
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

09:56:02

540

F  PINCE Isabelle
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

09:56:19

550

M  POUJADE Olivier
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

10:05:59

324

M  CAMBONIE Corentin
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  RUN A LA FAC

Non Partant

328

M  JOUBERT Mathieu
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  TARBES PYRENEES ATHLETISME (TEAM BIGORRA)

Non Partant

345

M  GOUSSIN Mickael
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  COURSE NATURE LAIGNELET

Non Partant

349

M  GERO Olivier
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  

Non Partant

350

F  GERO Fabienne
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

Non Partant

353

M  BONAFÉ Clément
FRA  Master 0 (M0)
club  

Non Partant

355

M  GERONAZZO Christophe
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME

Non Partant

356

M  SAMPAIO DE SOUSA Anthony
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  SAINT LARY AURE ATHLETISME

Non Partant

357

M  MORENO Anthony
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  VITROLLES TRIATHLON

Non Partant

358

M  DASTUGUE Jean-Benoit
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

361

F  KRAUT Caroline
FRA  Master 4 (M4)
club  1% L EQUIPEE SAUVAGE

Non Partant

368

M  BOUCHET Frederic
FRA  Master 2 (M2)
club  TEAM TRAIL 17

Non Partant

379

F  BORDRON Adelaide
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

390

M  DEQUE Louis
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

394

M  GÉRAIN Etienne
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

399

M  HEUET Thierry
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  

Non Partant

416

M  VIGNERIE Patrick
FRA  Master 3 (M3)
club  VERNEUIL OXYGENE

Non Partant

445

M  ECHE Claude
FRA  Master 6 (M6)
club  TRAIL DES 3 ROCS

Non Partant

458

M  BIZON Maxime
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  BLAGNAC SC

Non Partant

463

M  RAMOS Stephane
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

498

M  BALLU Vincent
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  GASTOUFLE

Non Partant

516

M  REMETER Julien
FRA  Senior (SE)
club  

Non Partant

526

M  WICQUART Julien
FRA  Master 1 (M1)
club  

Non Partant

559

M  MACCARI Patrick
FRA  Master 5 (M5)
club  IGE+XAO

Non Partant

Dernière mise à jour le 21/07/2021 09:29:42