Classement Etape
LE TRAIL DU TOUROC 38 KM
Le Tourroc


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
146
M  CHARRIER Nicolas
13'45
3h53'21
M1
FRA  
2
12
M  LEPOULTEL Kévin
14'24
4h04'15
SE
FRA  
3
98
M  UGARTE MARTIN Jon
14'40
4h06'04
M2
ESP  ZATOPEK
4
123
M  GAILLARD Pascal
14'06
3h58'28
M4
FRA  TEAM KALENJI DECATHON AUCH
5
267
M  POUNTOS Eric
14'24
4h06'23
M1
FRA  LUB OLORON
6
93
M  VILLOT Anthony
16'15
4h07'20
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE TRAIL
7
73
M  TECHENE Samuel
15'07
4h10'59
M1
FRA  AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS / KIWAMI TEAM TRAIL
8
187
M  MALLARD Thomas
15'15
4h09'11
SE
FRA  
9
209
M  NORMAND Patrick
17'40
4h09'28
M2
FRA  A.S BLEUETS LABATUT
10
68
M  MALET Jean Noel
16'16
4h13'56
M1
FRA  ATHLE632
11
246
M  CRAVEIRO Nicolas
16'08
4h13'42
M1
FRA  ESPRIT SPORTS
12
254
M  DAUNES Sébastien
15'17
4h11'28
M1
FRA  
13
192
M  LABIT Laurent
17'32
4h11'15
M2
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
14
133
M  MAURIEGE Mathieu
14'59
4h14'22
M0
FRA  
15
257
M  GOUGEON David
16'08
4h12'17
SE
FRA  TIS THALES
16
119
M  GONZALEZ RIBES Odei
15'44
4h15'26
SE
ESP  
17
217
M  DUPIRE Irwin
15'58
4h17'04
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
18
135
M  ALIPHAT Pierre
15'36
4h13'37
SE
FRA  
19
94
M  PRAT Maxime
14'47
4h14'03
ES
FRA  
20
29
M  DE MONLEON Julien
15'28
4h15'58
SE
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
21
132
M  BALDET Loïc
18'31
4h17'46
SE
FRA  SPORTS NATURE LEVEZOU
22
47
M  MARTY Jeremie
16'02
4h23'24
M0
FRA  
23
202
M  JOUAN Simon
13'47
4h20'24
M0
FRA  
24
204
M  LE FLECH Ghislain
17'49
4h21'42
M1
FRA  UCR SAINT JUSTIN
25
242
M  YEFSAH Matthieu
18'08
4h19'01
SE
FRA  
26
243
M  SAINT-PAULIT Stephane
17'13
4h21'13
M3
FRA  TOJORN MES AMOUNT
27
86
M  ASTORGA Jose
15'17
4h18'11
M2
FRA  ENDURANCE 65
28
258
M  JEGARD Rémy
15'53
4h21'00
M3
FRA  RUNNING MAG
29
14
M  O'NEILL Cédric
15'22
4h21'20
SE
FRA  
30
2
M  DECOMBE Sebastien
18'06
4h24'29
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
31
31
M  GAILLARD Laurent
15'59
4h26'33
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
32
260
M  AUROY Richard
15'58
4h26'42
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
33
7
M  DURAND Simon
18'40
4h23'59
M0
FRA  ACA CLUB SIMON
34
131
M  MEYER Martin
16'09
4h28'50
SE
FRA  
35
91
M  COUTURE Julien
17'37
4h30'53
M1
FRA  VAL31
36
239
M  CROVELLO Hugo
19'35
4h28'35
SE
FRA  
37
174
M  LEVEQUE Kevin
15'31
4h31'50
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
38
5
M  ZOCCA Stéphane
16'21
4h30'03
M1
FRA  SPY TRAIL
39
25
M  BRANA Olivier
14'35
4h29'20
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
40
46
M  VIARD Quentin
17'33
4h29'44
SE
FRA  
41
140
M  CURDY Maxence
17'48
4h30'46
SE
FRA  
42
15
M  PAPIN Yohan
17'58
4h34'15
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
43
99
M  NARVARTE Imanol
17'29
4h34'50
M1
ESP  
44
65
M  BERUJON Clement
15'06
4h34'36
M1
FRA  
45
66
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
19'15
4h37'18
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
46
212
M  GOROMARA Guillaume
18'42
4h32'25
M0
FRA  
47
32
M  WEIDNER Jean-Francois
17'31
4h36'37
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS / PATATRAIL
48
109
M  SALLABER Christian
18'01
4h37'00
M1
FRA  
49
8
F  ALLEAUD Virginie
16'10
4h37'54
SE
FRA  
50
244
M  SLUSARCZYK Pierre
18'05
4h32'57
M4
FRA  ACVR
51
222
M  BONNOUVRIER Benoît
17'23
4h37'00
M0
FRA  
52
231
M  FARCY Cédric
15'05
4h39'24
M1
FRA  
53
173
M  EISENHUT Raphael
19'09
4h37'49
M1
FRA  LA MONOTEAM RAF!
54
72
M  SIRVEN Antoine
16'14
4h38'39
M0
FRA  
55
118
M  NAILLON Patrick
19'23
4h41'41
M2
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
56
3
F  LOUSPLAAS Mélanie
17'41
4h44'13
SE
FRA  TEAM LA CORDEE/ESPRIT SPORTS
57
193
M  FERRADOU Xavier
18'20
4h40'09
M0
FRA  
58
63
M  LECERF Bruno
18'29
4h41'43
SE
FRA  
59
125
F  LOUSTAU Sarah
19'41
4h43'03
SE
FRA  
60
90
M  FERAT Philippe
18'09
4h48'17
M3
FRA  KIKOUROU
61
35
F  LALMANT Marie
18'32
4h50'17
SE
BEL  PATATRAIL LUCHON
62
159
M  IMHOFF Julien
21'27
4h49'08
SE
FRA  
63
216
F  CROS Marie-Clotilde
18'18
4h49'39
M0
FRA  CAP09
64
48
M  BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
17'19
4h48'07
SE
FRA  
65
23
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
19'02
4h52'20
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DE CAGIRE
66
232
M  SAUNIER Benjamin
19'01
4h50'56
M0
FRA  RCC
67
229
M  WATREMEZ Guillaume
19'44
4h52'36
M1
FRA  
68
84
M  PRAT Quentin
17'27
4h46'12
SE
FRA  
69
108
M  BENI Maxime
19'59
4h51'08
SE
FRA  
70
164
M  CASSAGNES Jean-Luc
18'06
4h50'40
M3
FRA  
71
250
M  MARTINEZ David
20'30
4h55'24
M2
FRA  OXYGENE 32
72
223
M  GAULTIER David
20'01
4h56'31
M1
FRA  
73
36
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
20'13
4h56'50
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
74
148
M  BERNARD Fabien
18'47
4h53'01
M0
FRA  
75
92
M  RUHLMANN Patrick
16'35
4h58'39
M2
FRA  COSATRAIL TACO
76
34
M  AZAM Benoit
17'31
4h56'22
M3
FRA  PATATRAIL
77
143
M  BOUBAL Gautier
19'14
4h58'41
M0
FRA  
78
1
F  RESPLANDY Lucile
19'56
4h59'21
M0
FRA  
79
121
M  COVILLERS Julien
19'55
5h00'46
M1
FRA  LES PINS JUST'A PIED
80
88
F  GLATIGNY Sophie
20'30
5h00'15
M0
FRA  
81
113
M  MOURISSOUX Olivier
19'02
5h02'21
M0
FRA  OSSAU HBC
82
107
F  ARANGO Yanid
20'23
5h01'52
SE
FRA  
83
97
M  GUEYBAUD Alexandre
19'43
5h02'04
M0
FRA  
84
177
M  CASSAGNE Denis
18'37
5h00'53
M1
FRA  LOS ASTIAU DE MEILHAN
85
185
M  RIBOULLEAU José
18'40
4h59'38
M5
FRA  PYRENEA SPORTS
86
128
M  BANQUET Régis
22'05
4h59'59
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
87
27
M  VIGNEAU Cedric
19'32
5h06'15
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
88
218
M  GASTINEAU Anthony
19'23
5h05'33
SE
FRA  
89
112
M  CALIXTE Jeremy
20'10
5h06'42
M0
FRA  
90
41
M  LE BRAS Christophe
17'03
5h03'25
M0
FRA  
91
130
F  ROSSIN Cécile
19'28
5h06'39
M1
FRA  SATUC
92
89
M  RUI Alexandre
21'06
4h59'20
M0
FRA  
93
75
F  ROUL Coraline
19'22
5h08'15
SE
FRA  MONTARDON D ACHILLE
94
238
M  PUJOL Fabien
18'20
5h01'42
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
95
180
M  DUPUY Patrice
26'37
5h07'02
M3
FRA  
96
259
F  TEMPLIER Gwenaïs
18'00
5h05'40
SE
FRA  
97
19
M  SARRALDE Julien
19'06
4h59'23
M0
FRA  
98
85
M  LE METTÉ Antoine
20'40
5h07'46
SE
FRA  
99
264
M  LEFRANC Axel
20'02
5h06'07
M1
FRA  TENNIS RIEUX
100
56
M  BERTIN Alexis
20'31
5h05'58
SE
FRA  
101
96
M  BARTHEZ Adrien
20'51
5h12'30
SE
FRA  
102
110
M  BOUTHET Matthieu
21'00
5h10'57
SE
FRA  
103
10
M  DHAENENS Roland
19'13
5h13'34
M0
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN
104
82
M  MEUNIER Anthony
20'16
5h10'48
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
105
219
M  FONTAINE Pierre
19'27
5h09'06
M1
FRA  
106
221
M  APIOU-GOUSSAU Stephane
20'04
5h11'07
M2
FRA  
107
234
M  LABORDE Frederic
18'56
5h12'51
M1
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
108
266
M  VIGROUX Gaetan
20'59
5h14'48
SE
FRA  
109
147
M  BIZAC Thomas
17'54
5h10'24
SE
FRA  
110
227
M  RENAULT Raphael
22'28
5h18'42
SE
FRA  
111
64
F  GROUSSOLLES Maryelle
21'14
5h17'51
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
112
6
M  BALLET Lionel
20'37
5h17'44
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
113
171
M  SCHMITT Olivier
19'24
5h15'21
M1
FRA  
114
17
M  SAINT-MARTIN Quentin
19'16
5h14'57
M0
FRA  
115
59
M  BATAN Nicolas
20'23
5h18'05
M0
FRA  TEAM PYRUNTRAIL
116
195
M  GAZAUBE Patrice
21'58
5h13'02
M0
FRA  MORLAAPIEDS/MONTARDON ACHILLE
117
208
M  RIDEAU Fabien
21'02
5h17'46
M2
FRA  
118
58
M  POLONI Benoit
20'12
5h19'10
SE
FRA  
119
255
M  DUTOO Eric
19'25
5h20'25
M0
FRA  
120
235
M  OGER Jonathan
20'56
5h13'15
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
121
116
M  GONZALES Yannick
18'04
5h20'35
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
122
134
M  BARBOTIN Florent
19'18
5h22'39
M1
FRA  TEAU TRAIL 17
123
115
M  GARCIA Yohann
21'50
5h25'05
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
124
206
M  BIALDYGA Vivian
15'38
5h16'33
M0
FRA  
125
205
M  CLAVÉ Robert
20'36
5h22'14
M3
FRA  LES BARJOTS DES COTOS
126
169
M  CLÉMOT Pascal
23'36
5h25'03
M1
FRA  
127
127
F  MAQUEDA Audrey
18'29
5h23'45
M2
FRA  
128
42
M  BRETHOUS Yannick
21'56
5h25'29
M1
FRA  MONTAUT SPORT ATHLETISME
129
61
M  JOSEPH-EDMOND Nicolas
21'41
5h23'53
M0
FRA  TEAM PYRUNTRAIL/RAIDLIGHT
130
126
F  GIRAUX Karine
19'06
5h24'21
M2
FRA  
131
137
M  OLE Jean-Robert
20'01
5h24'31
M5
FRA  
132
178
M  LEBOSSÉ Nicolas
23'04
5h16'36
M1
FRA  GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON
133
158
M  AUGUSTE Anthony
22'56
5h25'13
M0
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES
134
186
M  FOUGERE Loic
21'21
5h31'27
M2
FRA  LES ALLUMES DE L'AMICALE
135
252
M  DARBILLY David
20'24
5h29'01
M1
FRA  
136
163
M  SAINT GERMAN Geoffrey
19'59
5h23'46
M1
FRA  XLRAID
137
124
M  ECHE Michel
20'32
5h32'45
M5
FRA  LES TROIS ROCS
138
261
M  TILLY Ronan
21'24
5h30'16
M0
FRA  
139
262
F  FRANCO Jessica
21'33
5h30'21
M0
FRA  
140
226
M  SORRIAUX Aurelien
22'25
5h32'43
SE
FRA  
141
62
M  GEZ Maxime
19'23
5h28'41
SE
FRA  
142
188
M  ALMEECIJA Hugues
22'08
5h29'46
M0
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ
143
237
M  DUPAU Sebastien
19'42
5h31'51
M1
FRA  
144
199
M  NAUDINET Rémi
19'37
5h31'02
M0
FRA  
145
236
M  MERCADIÉ Benoit
21'32
5h29'25
M3
FRA  
146
251
M  DELORI Alex
21'59
5h31'17
M2
FRA  COURIR A SEILH
147
122
M  MANANT Bruno
21'09
5h29'30
M2
FRA  
148
24
M  BARES Joël
18'44
5h31'42
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
149
44
M  BOUTHET Patrick
21'02
5h34'13
M4
FRA  
150
189
M  DUPUIS Philippe
18'35
5h22'25
M4
FRA  PYRENEA SPORT
151
28
M  ZORDAN Geoffrey
22'39
5h34'29
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
152
166
F  CHARRIER Anne-Marie
20'42
5h34'21
M0
FRA  JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS
153
265
M  SALVATGE Bastien
23'46
5h35'48
SE
FRA  
154
203
M  DELNOTT Pierre
18'47
5h34'16
M0
FRA  
155
51
M  DE LEMOS Tony
18'46
5h32'13
SE
FRA  AIR3 BORDEAUX
156
30
M  LAFFONT Stéphane
18'55
5h29'16
M1
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
157
170
M  VIDOU Stephane
21'21
5h28'24
M3
FRA  TEAM CAL PAI
158
165
M  GUYON Bruno
21'53
5h36'30
M4
FRA  
159
114
M  BARTHES David
17'49
5h33'44
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
160
191
F  ISSARD Chloé
21'17
5h32'27
SE
FRA  
161
4
M  SAURINE Raymond
21'39
5h29'37
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
162
211
M  CASINO Jean Michel
19'47
5h40'05
M4
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES
163
245
M  HAMON Sylvain
21'44
5h32'34
M1
FRA  
164
241
M  LECHES Guillaume
20'52
5h31'09
M1
FRA  CHACHOU TEAM
165
240
M  LECHES Fabien
20'07
5h31'00
M1
FRA  
166
181
F  CAZALOT Sabine
21'46
5h38'08
M2
FRA  
167
151
M  GUEMAS Pascal
22'27
5h32'53
M2
FRA  
168
101
M  PONS Jérôme
20'02
5h32'35
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
169
43
M  HAURET CLOS Benjamin
22'39
5h34'09
M0
FRA  
170
18
M  SAINT-MARTIN Brice
19'50
5h35'10
M0
FRA  ULTRAMICAL 86
171
162
M  VIGUIER Daniel
20'16
5h44'31
M2
FRA  
172
141
M  PAU Lionel
21'54
5h40'53
SE
FRA  TEAM MONT DE NEROUS
173
67
M  GANTET Olivier
15'26
5h39'46
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
174
78
F  LEBOSSÉ Elodie
23'05
5h32'42
M0
FRA  
175
248
M  PRIMEAU Christophe
20'36
5h36'12
M4
FRA  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
176
106
F  GUYONNAUD Carole
22'08
5h37'59
M2
FRA  COURIR A AUDENGE
177
268
M  VIGROAUX Gaetan
23'02
5h41'33
SE
FRA  
178
256
M  LAMBERT Jonathan
23'08
5h41'47
M0
FRA  UAG RUNNING
179
155
M  RIBEREAU Fabien
22'30
5h40'59
M1
FRA  ANGOUME RAID AVENTURE
180
70
M  PECONDON Olivier
16'51
5h42'38
M2
FRA  STADE BAGNERAIS ATLETHISME
181
136
F  BARREAU Stéphanie
21'24
5h41'05
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
182
201
M  NIORT Eric
21'03
5h43'46
M2
FRA  EGGER
183
200
M  CAZEAU Christophe
21'00
5h43'40
M2
FRA  EGGER
184
152
M  GOUL Pascal
23'30
5h46'25
M4
FRA  
185
183
M  JOANNIN Nicolas
19'22
5h30'13
M1
FRA  
186
249
M  FORTASSIN Florent
24'15
5h42'45
M0
FRA  
187
230
M  BONNEFILLE Philippe
26'01
5h45'08
M2
FRA  
188
194
M  PUEL Rémy
20'47
5h43'56
SE
FRA  
189
225
M  EMERIT Stephane
24'48
5h46'31
M2
FRA  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN
190
37
M  BOUE Eric
22'19
5h52'03
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
191
9
M  CAMPANER Frederic
25'47
5h48'36
M3
FRA  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
192
83
M  OFFER Didier
23'04
5h50'18
M3
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES
193
95
F  VERDALLE Nathalie
22'49
5h56'06
M2
FRA  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO
194
150
M  BERNETEAU Dan
12'17
5h52'06
M1
FRA  COSTALATS
195
60
F  DOYA Esther
20'44
5h55'05
M1
FRA  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO
196
139
M  BASSIERE Yann
24'10
6h01'49
SE
FRA  
197
33
M  BERRA Alain
21'44
6h00'46
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS PATATRAIL LUCHON
198
52
M  AVERBUCH Gael
21'44
5h59'48
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
199
57
F  BEGUE Cécile
24'11
5h57'35
SE
FRA  MTR
200
182
M  BEULAGUET Gabriel
19'04
5h48'21
SE
FRA  
201
213
M  CHOISNARD Stéphane
22'24
6h06'24
M4
FRA  CLUB ALPIN TOULOUSE
202
38
M  HOWILLER Christophe
27'10
6h10'23
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
203
117
M  DUPONT Didier
24'32
6h04'29
M4
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
204
233
M  SAUNIER Anthony
24'14
6h09'02
M1
FRA  RCC
205
104
M  ROBERT Nicolas
24'59
6h04'43
M0
FRA  
206
100
M  BALDASSI Emmanuel
26'44
6h06'43
M1
FRA  
207
129
M  CLUGNAC Philippe
25'57
6h07'02
M3
FRA  
208
105
M  DUPRAT Patrick
26'42
6h02'33
M2
FRA  
209
40
M  COTONNEC Vincent
25'40
6h07'29
M0
FRA  
210
247
M  CHAMBON Patrice
24'12
6h08'59
M1
FRA  
211
263
M  VEYSSEYRE Patrick
23'07
6h09'04
M4
FRA  SATUC
212
71
M  FERREIRA Martin
24'15
6h11'16
M2
FRA  
213
49
M  BAGES Frédéric
24'01
6h11'58
M2
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING
214
81
F  GRACIA Maéva
22'13
6h12'52
M0
FRA  
215
80
F  TEULÉ Sophie
23'23
6h13'28
SE
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU
216
156
M  QUELIN Bastien
23'38
6h14'48
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
217
153
M  ESPITALIER Jean-Baptiste
22'12
6h08'51
SE
FRA  
218
172
M  SCIE Antoine
22'41
6h09'23
SE
FRA  
219
161
M  VIOT Rémy
22'38
6h15'32
M5
FRA  
220
120
M  CAZALS Fabrice
28'44
6h19'28
M3
FRA  
221
13
M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Rosa
24'18
6h21'05
M0
FRA  DONRO CCR
222
149
M  HERBAUT Thierry
26'34
6h20'30
M2
FRA  
223
184
M  MONFRAIX Jean Luc
24'40
6h23'25
M3
FRA  
224
190
M  LARRATEGUY Bastien
25'21
6h08'24
ES
FRA  AFT
225
53
M  SERRE Thibault
23'16
6h23'27
M3
FRA  
226
102
F  AIGOUY Solenne
24'10
6h17'41
SE
FRA  SOWOOL TEAM TRAIL
227
103
M  FERRIÈRES Rémi
24'14
6h17'46
SE
FRA  YPRL ST CYR TRIATHLON
228
16
F  RIBOT Anne
18'50
6h15'25
M0
FRA  
229
144
M  OLIVA Nicolas
25'28
6h23'29
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
230
175
M  DIALLO Abdoulaye
29'36
6h24'21
M1
FRA  
231
160
M  VIOT Nathan
28'42
6h27'42
SE
FRA  
232
77
M  ETCHEMAITÉ Romain
23'46
6h36'49
SE
FRA  
233
76
M  INCAMPS Guillaume
23'41
6h36'45
M0
FRA  
234
69
M  NOBLET Sebastien
29'39
6h32'33
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
235
11
M  SESE Thierry
25'19
6h38'37
M4
FRA  
236
228
M  RENOU Pierre
24'41
6h32'49
M4
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
237
210
M  SEUBE Christian
22'51
6h32'11
M4
FRA  
238
253
M  DÉON Laurent
25'00
6h45'35
M2
FRA  
239
214
M  GASVERDE Franck
27'08
6h47'01
M3
FRA  FOULÉES 32
240
207
M  BELLARD Cedric
27'43
6h42'58
M2
FRA  ATHLE632
241
220
M  DAVY Samuel
23'56
6h34'07
M3
FRA  
242
39
F  ETIENVRE Lénaig
24'06
6h34'15
M0
FRA  
243
167
M  RENAUD Francois
21'24
6h55'02
M1
FRA  JEL
244
142
F  BROUÉ Marine
28'56
6h55'27
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
245
54
M  SAHUGUEDE Sébastien
29'17
6h59'35
M0
FRA  
246
55
M  MARQUE Lionel
27'43
6h58'06
M0
FRA  
247
224
M  BIRON Lionel
28'43
7h11'14
M2
FRA  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN
DNF
154
M  FOUGERE Yannis
Abandon
Abandon
M2
FRA  ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE
DNF
79
M  LEMAI Lucien
Abandon
Abandon
SE
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU
DNF
145
M  DESBIEYS Christophe
Abandon
Abandon
SE
FRA  AS BLEUETS LABATUT
Dernière mise à jour le 21/07/2021 09:57:13