Classement Etape
LE TRAIL DU TOUROC 38 KM
Le Merac


Pl.
Dos.
Nom-Prénom
Tps Etape
Tps Course
Cat.
Club
1
73
M  TECHENE Samuel
15'07
15'07
M1
FRA  AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS / KIWAMI TEAM TRAIL
2
146
M  CHARRIER Nicolas
13'45
13'45
M1
FRA  
3
123
M  GAILLARD Pascal
14'05
14'05
M4
FRA  TEAM KALENJI DECATHON AUCH
4
5
M  ZOCCA Stéphane
16'21
16'21
M1
FRA  SPY TRAIL
5
12
M  LEPOULTEL Kévin
14'24
14'24
SE
FRA  
6
7
M  DURAND Simon
18'40
18'40
M0
FRA  ACA CLUB SIMON
7
192
M  LABIT Laurent
17'32
17'32
M2
FRA  ENDURANCE SHOP RODEZ
8
135
M  ALIPHAT Pierre
15'36
15'36
SE
FRA  
9
132
M  BALDET Loïc
18'31
18'31
SE
FRA  SPORTS NATURE LEVEZOU
10
98
M  UGARTE MARTIN Jon
14'40
14'40
M2
ESP  ZATOPEK
11
257
M  GOUGEON David
16'08
16'08
SE
FRA  TIS THALES
12
209
M  NORMAND Patrick
17'40
17'40
M2
FRA  A.S BLEUETS LABATUT
13
267
M  POUNTOS Eric
14'24
14'24
M1
FRA  LUB OLORON
14
68
M  MALET Jean Noel
16'16
16'16
M1
FRA  ATHLE632
15
86
M  ASTORGA Jose
15'17
15'17
M2
FRA  ENDURANCE 65
16
187
M  MALLARD Thomas
15'15
15'15
SE
FRA  
17
94
M  PRAT Maxime
14'47
14'47
ES
FRA  
18
254
M  DAUNES Sébastien
15'17
15'17
M1
FRA  
19
217
M  DUPIRE Irwin
15'58
15'58
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE
20
29
M  DE MONLEON Julien
15'28
15'28
SE
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
21
93
M  VILLOT Anthony
16'15
16'15
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE TRAIL
22
2
M  DECOMBE Sebastien
18'06
18'06
M2
FRA  ATHLE 632
23
133
M  MAURIEGE Mathieu
14'59
14'59
M0
FRA  
24
242
M  YEFSAH Matthieu
18'08
18'08
SE
FRA  
25
243
M  SAINT-PAULIT Stephane
17'13
17'13
M3
FRA  TOJORN MES AMOUNT
26
246
M  CRAVEIRO Nicolas
16'08
16'08
M1
FRA  ESPRIT SPORTS
27
14
M  O'NEILL Cédric
15'22
15'22
SE
FRA  
28
258
M  JEGARD Rémy
15'53
15'53
M3
FRA  RUNNING MAG
29
204
M  LE FLECH Ghislain
17'49
17'49
M1
FRA  UCR SAINT JUSTIN
30
212
M  GOROMARA Guillaume
18'42
18'42
M0
FRA  
31
47
M  MARTY Jeremie
16'02
16'02
M0
FRA  
32
119
M  GONZALEZ RIBES Odei
15'44
15'44
SE
ESP  
33
239
M  CROVELLO Hugo
19'35
19'35
SE
FRA  
34
66
M  BRUSTIER Philippe
19'15
19'15
M2
FRA  BLAGNAC SC
35
25
M  BRANA Olivier
14'35
14'35
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
36
46
M  VIARD Quentin
17'33
17'33
SE
FRA  
37
173
M  EISENHUT Raphael
19'09
19'09
M1
FRA  LA MONOTEAM RAF!
38
174
M  LEVEQUE Kevin
15'31
15'31
SE
FRA  LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31
39
131
M  MEYER Martin
16'09
16'09
SE
FRA  
40
140
M  CURDY Maxence
17'48
17'48
SE
FRA  
41
31
M  GAILLARD Laurent
15'59
15'59
M1
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS
42
260
M  AUROY Richard
15'58
15'58
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
43
91
M  COUTURE Julien
17'37
17'37
M1
FRA  VAL31
44
63
M  LECERF Bruno
18'29
18'29
SE
FRA  
45
202
M  JOUAN Simon
13'47
13'47
M0
FRA  
46
222
M  BONNOUVRIER Benoît
17'23
17'23
M0
FRA  
47
15
M  PAPIN Yohan
17'58
17'58
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
48
99
M  NARVARTE Imanol
17'29
17'29
M1
ESP  
49
32
M  WEIDNER Jean-Francois
17'31
17'31
M2
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS / PATATRAIL
50
193
M  FERRADOU Xavier
18'20
18'20
M0
FRA  
51
125
F  LOUSTAU Sarah
19'41
19'41
SE
FRA  
52
159
M  IMHOFF Julien
21'27
21'27
SE
FRA  
53
118
M  NAILLON Patrick
19'23
19'23
M2
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
54
65
M  BERUJON Clement
15'06
15'06
M1
FRA  
55
109
M  SALLABER Christian
18'01
18'01
M1
FRA  
56
72
M  SIRVEN Antoine
16'14
16'14
M0
FRA  
57
164
M  CASSAGNES Jean-Luc
18'06
18'06
M3
FRA  
58
244
M  SLUSARCZYK Pierre
18'05
18'05
M4
FRA  ACVR
59
180
M  DUPUY Patrice
26'37
26'37
M3
FRA  
60
84
M  PRAT Quentin
17'27
17'27
SE
FRA  
61
229
M  WATREMEZ Guillaume
19'44
19'44
M1
FRA  
62
108
M  BENI Maxime
19'59
19'59
SE
FRA  
63
48
M  BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain
17'19
17'19
SE
FRA  
64
23
M  DE MONLEON Jean-Hugues
19'02
19'02
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DE CAGIRE
65
216
F  CROS Marie-Clotilde
18'18
18'18
M0
FRA  CAP09
66
35
F  LALMANT Marie
18'32
18'32
SE
BEL  PATATRAIL LUCHON
67
19
M  SARRALDE Julien
19'06
19'06
M0
FRA  
68
3
F  LOUSPLAAS Mélanie
17'41
17'41
SE
FRA  TEAM LA CORDEE/ESPRIT SPORTS
69
90
M  FERAT Philippe
18'09
18'09
M3
FRA  KIKOUROU
70
238
M  PUJOL Fabien
18'20
18'20
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
71
8
F  ALLEAUD Virginie
16'10
16'10
SE
FRA  
72
148
M  BERNARD Fabien
18'47
18'47
M0
FRA  
73
128
M  BANQUET Régis
22'05
22'05
M0
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
74
36
M  AGRAIN Sebastien
20'13
20'13
M1
FRA  CAP MONTAS
75
92
M  RUHLMANN Patrick
16'35
16'35
M2
FRA  COSATRAIL TACO
76
34
M  AZAM Benoit
17'31
17'31
M3
FRA  PATATRAIL
77
223
M  GAULTIER David
20'01
20'01
M1
FRA  
78
232
M  SAUNIER Benjamin
19'01
19'01
M0
FRA  RCC
79
88
F  GLATIGNY Sophie
20'30
20'30
M0
FRA  
80
231
M  FARCY Cédric
15'05
15'05
M1
FRA  
81
113
M  MOURISSOUX Olivier
19'02
19'02
M0
FRA  OSSAU HBC
82
143
M  BOUBAL Gautier
19'14
19'14
M0
FRA  
83
185
M  RIBOULLEAU José
18'40
18'40
M5
FRA  PYRENEA SPORTS
84
219
M  FONTAINE Pierre
19'27
19'27
M1
FRA  
85
121
M  COVILLERS Julien
19'55
19'55
M1
FRA  LES PINS JUST'A PIED
86
264
M  LEFRANC Axel
20'02
20'02
M1
FRA  TENNIS RIEUX
87
107
F  ARANGO Yanid
20'23
20'23
SE
FRA  
88
97
M  GUEYBAUD Alexandre
19'43
19'43
M0
FRA  
89
147
M  BIZAC Thomas
17'54
17'54
SE
FRA  
90
56
M  BERTIN Alexis
20'31
20'31
SE
FRA  
91
27
M  VIGNEAU Cedric
19'32
19'32
M2
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
92
189
M  DUPUIS Philippe
18'35
18'35
M4
FRA  PYRENEA SPORT
93
250
M  MARTINEZ David
20'30
20'30
M2
FRA  OXYGENE 32
94
221
M  APIOU-GOUSSAU Stephane
20'04
20'04
M2
FRA  
95
82
M  MEUNIER Anthony
20'16
20'16
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
96
58
M  POLONI Benoit
20'12
20'12
SE
FRA  
97
1
F  RESPLANDY Lucile
19'56
19'56
M0
FRA  
98
85
M  LE METTÉ Antoine
20'40
20'40
SE
FRA  
99
195
M  GAZAUBE Patrice
21'58
21'58
M0
FRA  MORLAAPIEDS/MONTARDON ACHILLE
100
178
M  LEBOSSÉ Nicolas
23'04
23'04
M1
FRA  GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON
101
6
M  BALLET Lionel
20'37
20'37
M2
FRA  CA BALMA
102
64
F  GROUSSOLLES Maryelle
21'14
21'14
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
103
259
F  TEMPLIER Gwenaïs
18'00
18'00
SE
FRA  
104
177
M  CASSAGNE Denis
18'37
18'37
M1
FRA  LOS ASTIAU DE MEILHAN
105
10
M  DHAENENS Roland
19'13
19'13
M0
FRA  COSATRAIL TOULOUSAIN
106
41
M  LE BRAS Christophe
17'03
17'03
M0
FRA  
107
171
M  SCHMITT Olivier
19'24
19'24
M1
FRA  
108
235
M  OGER Jonathan
20'56
20'56
SE
FRA  CAF TOULOUSE
109
112
M  CALIXTE Jeremy
20'10
20'10
M0
FRA  
110
17
M  SAINT-MARTIN Quentin
19'16
19'16
M0
FRA  
111
266
M  VIGROUX Gaetan
20'59
20'59
SE
FRA  
112
89
M  RUI Alexandre
21'06
21'06
M0
FRA  
113
218
M  GASTINEAU Anthony
19'23
19'23
SE
FRA  
114
130
F  ROSSIN Cécile
19'28
19'28
M1
FRA  SATUC
115
75
F  ROUL Coraline
19'22
19'22
SE
FRA  MONTARDON D ACHILLE
116
208
M  RIDEAU Fabien
21'02
21'02
M2
FRA  
117
59
M  BATAN Nicolas
20'23
20'23
M0
FRA  TEAM PYRUNTRAIL
118
62
M  GEZ Maxime
19'23
19'23
SE
FRA  
119
61
M  JOSEPH-EDMOND Nicolas
21'41
21'41
M0
FRA  TEAM PYRUNTRAIL/RAIDLIGHT
120
170
M  VIDOU Stephane
21'21
21'21
M3
FRA  TEAM CAL PAI
121
4
M  SAURINE Raymond
21'39
21'39
M1
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
122
227
M  RENAULT Raphael
22'28
22'28
SE
FRA  
123
96
M  BARTHEZ Adrien
20'51
20'51
SE
FRA  
124
110
M  BOUTHET Matthieu
21'00
21'00
SE
FRA  
125
252
M  DARBILLY David
20'24
20'24
M1
FRA  
126
42
M  BRETHOUS Yannick
21'56
21'56
M1
FRA  MONTAUT SPORT ATHLETISME
127
169
M  CLÉMOT Pascal
23'36
23'36
M1
FRA  
128
28
M  ZORDAN Geoffrey
22'39
22'39
SE
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
129
255
M  DUTOO Eric
19'25
19'25
M0
FRA  
130
141
M  PAU Lionel
21'54
21'54
SE
FRA  TEAM MONT DE NEROUS
131
151
M  GUEMAS Pascal
22'27
22'27
M2
FRA  
132
194
M  PUEL Rémy
20'47
20'47
SE
FRA  
133
158
M  AUGUSTE Anthony
22'56
22'56
M0
FRA  LES IRREDUCTIBLES BIPEDES DE CAZERES
134
183
M  JOANNIN Nicolas
19'22
19'22
M1
FRA  
135
163
M  SAINT GERMAN Geoffrey
19'59
19'59
M1
FRA  XLRAID
136
30
M  LAFFONT Stéphane
18'55
18'55
M1
FRA  GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
137
230
M  BONNEFILLE Philippe
26'01
26'01
M2
FRA  
138
206
M  BIALDYGA Vivian
15'38
15'38
M0
FRA  
139
249
M  FORTASSIN Florent
24'15
24'15
M0
FRA  
140
225
M  EMERIT Stephane
24'48
24'48
M2
FRA  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN
141
236
M  MERCADIÉ Benoit
21'32
21'32
M3
FRA  
142
241
M  LECHES Guillaume
20'52
20'52
M1
FRA  CHACHOU TEAM
143
116
M  GONZALES Yannick
18'04
18'04
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
144
240
M  LECHES Fabien
20'07
20'07
M1
FRA  
145
134
M  BARBOTIN Florent
19'18
19'18
M1
FRA  TEAU TRAIL 17
146
245
M  HAMON Sylvain
21'44
21'44
M1
FRA  
147
115
M  GARCIA Yohann
21'50
21'50
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
148
24
M  BARES Joël
18'44
18'44
M3
FRA  LES GALOPINS DU CAGIRE
149
251
M  DELORI Alex
21'59
21'59
M2
FRA  COURIR A SEILH
150
268
M  VIGROAUX Gaetan
23'02
23'02
SE
FRA  
151
256
M  LAMBERT Jonathan
23'08
23'08
M0
FRA  UAG RUNNING
152
51
M  DE LEMOS Tony
18'46
18'46
SE
FRA  AIR3 BORDEAUX
153
43
M  HAURET CLOS Benjamin
22'39
22'39
M0
FRA  
154
205
M  CLAVÉ Robert
20'36
20'36
M3
FRA  LES BARJOTS DES COTOS
155
181
F  CAZALOT Sabine
21'46
21'46
M2
FRA  
156
191
F  ISSARD Chloé
21'17
21'17
SE
FRA  
157
101
M  PONS Jérôme
20'02
20'02
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
158
234
M  LABORDE Frederic
18'56
18'56
M1
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
159
186
M  FOUGERE Loic
21'21
21'21
M2
FRA  LES ALLUMES DE L'AMICALE
160
106
F  GUYONNAUD Carole
22'08
22'08
M2
FRA  COURIR A AUDENGE
161
188
M  ALMEECIJA Hugues
22'08
22'08
M0
FRA  TEAM MENDEZ
162
152
M  GOUL Pascal
23'30
23'30
M4
FRA  
163
137
M  OLE Jean-Robert
20'01
20'01
M5
FRA  
164
78
F  LEBOSSÉ Elodie
23'05
23'05
M0
FRA  
165
18
M  SAINT-MARTIN Brice
19'50
19'50
M0
FRA  ULTRAMICAL 86
166
265
M  SALVATGE Bastien
23'46
23'46
SE
FRA  
167
122
M  MANANT Bruno
21'09
21'09
M2
FRA  
168
126
F  GIRAUX Karine
19'06
19'06
M2
FRA  
169
127
F  MAQUEDA Audrey
18'29
18'29
M2
FRA  
170
166
F  CHARRIER Anne-Marie
20'42
20'42
M0
FRA  JOGGING ENDURANCE LIGNERONNAIS
171
261
M  TILLY Ronan
21'24
21'24
M0
FRA  
172
114
M  BARTHES David
17'49
17'49
M1
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
173
262
F  FRANCO Jessica
21'33
21'33
M0
FRA  
174
226
M  SORRIAUX Aurelien
22'25
22'25
SE
FRA  
175
124
M  ECHE Michel
20'31
20'31
M5
FRA  LES TROIS ROCS
176
182
M  BEULAGUET Gabriel
19'04
19'04
SE
FRA  
177
165
M  GUYON Bruno
21'53
21'53
M4
FRA  
178
200
M  CAZEAU Christophe
21'00
21'00
M2
FRA  EGGER
179
201
M  NIORT Eric
21'03
21'03
M2
FRA  EGGER
180
44
M  BOUTHET Patrick
21'02
21'02
M4
FRA  
181
37
M  BOUE Eric
22'19
22'19
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
182
248
M  PRIMEAU Christophe
20'36
20'36
M4
FRA  BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE
183
211
M  CASINO Jean Michel
19'47
19'47
M4
FRA  COURIR ARIEGE PYRENEES
184
136
F  BARREAU Stéphanie
21'24
21'24
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
185
153
M  ESPITALIER Jean-Baptiste
22'12
22'12
SE
FRA  
186
172
M  SCIE Antoine
22'41
22'41
SE
FRA  
187
237
M  DUPAU Sebastien
19'42
19'42
M1
FRA  
188
105
M  DUPRAT Patrick
26'42
26'42
M2
FRA  
189
67
M  GANTET Olivier
15'26
15'26
M1
FRA  ATHLE 632
190
162
M  VIGUIER Daniel
20'16
20'16
M2
FRA  
191
190
M  LARRATEGUY Bastien
25'21
25'21
ES
FRA  AFT
192
155
M  RIBEREAU Fabien
22'30
22'30
M1
FRA  ANGOUME RAID AVENTURE
193
203
M  DELNOTT Pierre
18'47
18'47
M0
FRA  
194
150
M  BERNETEAU Dan
12'17
12'17
M1
FRA  COSTALATS
195
70
M  PECONDON Olivier
16'51
16'51
M2
FRA  STADE BAGNERAIS ATLETHISME
196
83
M  OFFER Didier
23'04
23'04
M3
FRA  COURIR A FONTENILLES
197
60
F  DOYA Esther
20'44
20'44
M1
FRA  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO
198
95
F  VERDALLE Nathalie
22'49
22'49
M2
FRA  MAGNOAC TRAIL RANDO
199
9
M  CAMPANER Frederic
25'47
25'47
M3
FRA  1% EQUIPEE SAUVAGE
200
129
M  CLUGNAC Philippe
25'57
25'57
M3
FRA  
201
57
F  BEGUE Cécile
24'11
24'11
SE
FRA  MTR
202
52
M  AVERBUCH Gael
21'44
21'44
M2
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
203
263
M  VEYSSEYRE Patrick
23'07
23'07
M4
FRA  SATUC
204
104
M  ROBERT Nicolas
24'59
24'59
M0
FRA  
205
139
M  BASSIERE Yann
24'10
24'10
SE
FRA  
206
247
M  CHAMBON Patrice
24'12
24'12
M1
FRA  
207
117
M  DUPONT Didier
24'32
24'32
M4
FRA  ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN
208
199
M  NAUDINET Rémi
19'37
19'37
M0
FRA  
209
49
M  BAGES Frédéric
24'01
24'01
M2
FRA  SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING
210
233
M  SAUNIER Anthony
24'14
24'14
M1
FRA  RCC
211
160
M  VIOT Nathan
28'42
28'42
SE
FRA  
212
100
M  BALDASSI Emmanuel
26'44
26'44
M1
FRA  
213
40
M  COTONNEC Vincent
25'40
25'40
M0
FRA  
214
103
M  FERRIÈRES Rémi
24'14
24'14
SE
FRA  YPRL ST CYR TRIATHLON
215
102
F  AIGOUY Solenne
24'10
24'10
SE
FRA  SOWOOL TEAM TRAIL
216
80
F  TEULÉ Sophie
23'23
23'23
SE
FRA  LES AIGLES DE PAU
217
156
M  QUELIN Bastien
23'38
23'38
SE
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
218
71
M  FERREIRA Martin
24'15
24'15
M2
FRA  
219
161
M  VIOT Rémy
22'38
22'38
M5
FRA  
220
16
F  RIBOT Anne
18'50
18'50
M0
FRA  
221
213
M  CHOISNARD Stéphane
22'24
22'24
M4
FRA  CLUB ALPIN TOULOUSE
222
81
F  GRACIA Maéva
22'13
22'13
M0
FRA  
223
120
M  CAZALS Fabrice
28'44
28'44
M3
FRA  
224
149
M  HERBAUT Thierry
26'34
26'34
M2
FRA  
225
33
M  BERRA Alain
21'44
21'44
M3
FRA  TRAIL DU MOURTIS PATATRAIL LUCHON
226
144
M  OLIVA Nicolas
25'28
25'28
M0
FRA  TEAM TRAIL 17
227
53
M  SERRE Thibault
23'16
23'16
M3
FRA  
228
13
M  FONTES ROSA Hugo Rosa
24'18
24'18
M0
FRA  DONRO CCR
229
38
M  HOWILLER Christophe
27'10
27'10
M2
FRA  CAP MONTAS
230
228
M  RENOU Pierre
24'41
24'41
M4
FRA  ACM RUNNING CLUB
231
184
M  MONFRAIX Jean Luc
24'40
24'40
M3
FRA  
232
175
M  DIALLO Abdoulaye
29'36
29'36
M1
FRA  
233
39
F  ETIENVRE Lénaig
24'06
24'06
M0
FRA  
234
210
M  SEUBE Christian
22'51
22'51
M4
FRA  
235
220
M  DAVY Samuel
23'56
23'56
M3
FRA  
236
69
M  NOBLET Sebastien
29'39
29'39
M2
FRA  PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB
237
207
M  BELLARD Cedric
27'43
27'43
M2
FRA  ATHLE632
238
11
M  SESE Thierry
25'19
25'19
M4
FRA  
239
76
M  INCAMPS Guillaume
23'41
23'41
M0
FRA  
240
77
M  ETCHEMAITÉ Romain
23'46
23'46
SE
FRA  
241
253
M  DÉON Laurent
25'00
25'00
M2
FRA  
242
214
M  GASVERDE Franck
27'08
27'08
M3
FRA  FOULÉES 32
243
142
F  BROUÉ Marine
28'56
28'56
SE
FRA  ATHLE 632
244
167
M  RENAUD Francois
21'24
21'24
M1
FRA  JEL
245
54
M  SAHUGUEDE Sébastien
29'17
29'17
M0
FRA  
246
55
M  MARQUE Lionel
27'43
27'43
M0
FRA  
247
224
M  BIRON Lionel
28'43
28'43
M2
FRA  SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN
Dernière mise à jour le 21/07/2021 09:57:13